logo

U23 European Championship

المشاركين

الإسم الصورة الفريق فئات الوزن
Adela HANZLICKOVA Adela	HANZLICKOVA	CZE CZECHIA

 WW - 63 kg

Adil IFTAKHAR Adil IFTAKHAR GBR GREAT BRITAIN

 FS - 86 kg

Adlan AKIEV Adlan AKIEV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 80 kg

Adrian FORTUN Adrian FORTUN ESP SPAIN

 GR - 80 kg

Agnieszka KROL Agnieszka		KROL POL POLAND

 WW - 63 kg

Ahmed DUDAROV Ahmed DUDAROV GER GERMANY

 FS - 86 kg

Ahmed ISKANDARANI Ahmed ISKANDARANI DEN DENMARK

 GR - 75 kg

Akhmed VARAEV Akhmed		VARAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 74 kg

Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 61 kg

Aleksander KROCZAK Aleksander	KROCZAK	POL POLAND

 GR - 98 kg

Aleksandra WOLCZYNSKA Aleksandra		WOLCZYNSKA POL POLAND

 WW - 58 kg

Aleksei KIIANKIN Aleksei		KIIANKIN RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 71 kg

Alena KOLESNIK Alena		KOLESNIK AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 55 kg

Alexander GOLOVIN Alexander		GOLOVIN RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 98 kg

Alexander SEMISOROW Alexander SEMISOROW GER GERMANY

 FS - 65 kg

Alexandros PAPADATOS Alexandros PAPADATOS GRE GREECE

 GR - 130 kg

Alexandru CODREANU Alexandru CODREANU MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 70 kg

Alexsandre JATCHVADZE Alexsandre JATCHVADZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 70 kg

Ali CENGIZ Ali CENGIZ TUR TURKEY

 GR - 85 kg

Ali MAGOMEDABIROV Ali MAGOMEDABIROV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 125 kg

Ali Nail ARSLAN Ali Nail ARSLAN TUR TURKEY

 GR - 130 kg

Aliaksandr HRYHAROVICH Aliaksandr HRYHAROVICH BLR BELARUS

 FS - 65 kg

Aliksandr HUSHTYN Aliksandr HUSHTYN BLR BELARUS

 FS - 86 kg

Alina Emilia VUC Alina Emilia		VUC ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 48 kg

Alla BELINSKA Alla BELINSKA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 69 kg

Alois HANZLICEK Alois HANZLICEK CZE CZECHIA

 FS - 74 kg

Alxios KAOUSLIDIS Alxios KAOUSLIDIS CYP CYPRUS

 FS - 97 kg

Anastasiya IVANOVA Anastasiya		IVANOVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 58 kg

Anastassia KRASNOVA Anastassia		KRASNOVA EST ESTONIA

 WW - 55 kg

Andrei KARPACH Andrei KARPACH BLR BELARUS

 FS - 70 kg

Andrii SVYRYD Andrii		SVYRYD UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 61 kg

Andrii ANTONIUK Andrii ANTONIUK UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 80 kg

Andrii GLADKYKH Andrii GLADKYKH UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 85 kg

Andriy TSARYUK Andriy TSARYUK ISR ISRAEL

 GR - 59 kg

Angelo COSTA Angelo COSTA ITA ITALY

 FS - 70 kg

Anna SCHELL Anna		SCHELL GER GERMANY

 WW - 69 kg

Anton EUREN Anton		EUREN SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 98 kg

Antti LINDGREN Antti LINDGREN FIN FINLAND

 GR - 59 kg

Anzhela KATAEVA Anzhela		KATAEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 75 kg

Arkadiusz SZEJA Arkadiusz		SZEJA POL POLAND

 FS - 70 kg

Armen ARAKELIAN Armen		ARAKELIAN UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 57 kg

Artak HOVHANNISYAN Artak HOVHANNISYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 57 kg

Artem SURKOV Artem SURKOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 66 kg

Artsiom ZEMLIAKOU Artsiom ZEMLIAKOU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 97 kg

Artur POLITAEV Artur POLITAEV UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 59 kg

Bakuri GOGLI Bakuri		GOGLI GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 71 kg

Bediha GUN Bediha		GUN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 55 kg

Behar MAMUTI Behar		MAMUTI MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 70 kg

Beka BUDJIASHVILI Beka BUDJIASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 57 kg

Bekkhan OZDOEV Bekkhan OZDOEV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 85 kg

Besmir VEJSELI Besmir		VEJSELI MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 74 kg

Bislan ASSAKALOV Bislan ASSAKALOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 75 kg

Bogdan KOURINNOI Bogdan  	KOURINNOI SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 75 kg

Bohdan KABYN Bohdan		KABYN UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 71 kg

Borostyan REINIS Borostyan		REINIS HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 60 kg

Boycho BOYCHEV Boycho BOYCHEV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 65 kg

Bulat BATOEV Bulat		BATOEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 61 kg

Buse TOSUN Buse		TOSUN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 63 kg

Carola RAINERO Carola		RAINERO ITA ITALY

 WW - 58 kg

Ceslavs BESTENIS Ceslavs BESTENIS LAT LATVIA

 GR - 80 kg

Christian JOHN Christian JOHN GER GERMANY

 GR - 130 kg

Csongor KNIPLI Csongor KNIPLI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 59 kg

Dalma CANEVA Dalma		CANEVA ITA ITALY

 WW - 63 kg

Damian DIETSCHE Damian DIETSCHE SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 75 kg

Damian IGLESIAS Damian IGLESIAS ESP SPAIN

 FS - 97 kg

Daniel CATARAGA Daniel		CATARAGA MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 71 kg

Daniel GASTL Daniel		GASTL AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 98 kg

Daniel SOINI Daniel		SOINI SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 71 kg

Daniel RAMA Daniel RAMA ESP SPAIN

 FS - 86 kg

Danielo DIFEOLA Danielo DIFEOLA SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 66 kg

Danute DOMIKAITYTE Danute		DOMIKAITYTE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 69 kg

Danylo KARTAVYI Danylo		KARTAVYI UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 125 kg

Daria OSOCKA Daria		OSOCKA POL POLAND

 WW - 75 kg

Dawid ROMANOWICZ Dawid		ROMANOWICZ POL POLAND

 FS - 57 kg

Dawid PEPLOWSKI Dawid PEPLOWSKI POL POLAND

 FS - 86 kg

Dayana IVANOVA Dayana		IVANOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 69 kg

Denis KUDLA Denis KUDLA GER GERMANY

 GR - 85 kg

Derya BAYHAN Derya		BAYHAN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 58 kg

Deyvid DIMITROV Deyvid		DIMITROV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 71 kg

Dimchik RINCHINOV Dimchik RINCHINOV BLR BELARUS

 FS - 57 kg

Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 85 kg

Dmitri CECUSTA Dmitri CECUSTA MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 97 kg

Dogan GOKTAS Dogan GOKTAS TUR TURKEY

 GR - 80 kg

Doina ROSCOVANU Doina		ROSCOVANU MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 48 kg

Dominic PETER Dominic PETER AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 86 kg

Dominik ETLINGER Dominik ETLINGER CRO CROATIA

 GR - 66 kg

Dorin Constanti PIRVAN Dorin Constanti PIRVAN ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 85 kg

Dzianis MAKSIMAU Dzianis MAKSIMAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 61 kg

Edon SHALA Edon		SHALA KOS KOSOVO

 FS - 86 kg

Egor OLAR Egor OLAR MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 125 kg

Eileen FRIEDRICH Eileen		FRIEDRICH GER GERMANY

 WW - 53 kg

Eivydas STANKEVICIUS Eivydas STANKEVICIUS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 85 kg

Eldaniz AZIZLI Eldaniz AZIZLI AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 59 kg

Eliana SZABO Eliana		SZABO HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 63 kg

Elis MANOLOVA Elis MANOLOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 69 kg

Elmira GAMBAROVA Elmira		GAMBAROVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 63 kg

Emil SANDAHL Emil SANDAHL SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 85 kg

Enes BASAR Enes BASAR TUR TURKEY

 GR - 66 kg

Epp MAE Epp		MAE EST ESTONIA

 WW - 75 kg

Etienne KINSINGER Etienne KINSINGER GER GERMANY

 GR - 59 kg