logo

Senior European Championships

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Abdi ZURNACI Abdi ZURNACI TUR TURKEY

 FS - 61 kg

Abuiazid MANTSIGOV Abuiazid MANTSIGOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 71 kg

Adela HANZLICKOVA Adela HANZLICKOVA CZE CZECHIA

 WW - 63 kg

Adlan AKIEV Adlan AKIEV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 80 kg

Adlan TASUYEU Adlan TASUYEU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 86 kg

Adrian Ionut MOISE Adrian Ionut MOISE ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 70 kg

Agnieszka Sylwia KROL Agnieszka Sylwia KROL POL POLAND

 WW - 60 kg

Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU GRE GREECE

 WW - 69 kg

Akhmed CHAKAEV Akhmed CHAKAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 61 kg

Akhmed Shiabdinovitch GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Akhmed Shiabdinovitch GADZHIMAGOMEDOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 74 kg

Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 61 kg

Alan Lavrentevitch KHUGAEV Alan Lavrentevitch KHUGAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 125 kg

Aleksandar MAKSIMOVIC Aleksandar MAKSIMOVIC SRB SERBIA

 GR - 71 kg

Aleksandar MANCIC Aleksandar MANCIC SRB SERBIA

 FS - 57 kg

Aleksandr GOSTIYEV Aleksandr GOSTIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 86 kg

Aleksandros GOSTA Aleksandros GOSTA SRB SERBIA

 FS - 86 kg

Aleksandrs JURKJANS Aleksandrs JURKJANS LAT LATVIA

 GR - 66 kg

Alena STARODUBTSEVA Alena STARODUBTSEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 75 kg

Alexander SEMISOROW Alexander SEMISOROW GER GERMANY

 FS - 65 kg

Alexandra ANDREEVA Alexandra ANDREEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 55 kg

Alexandra SANDAHL Alexandra SANDAHL SWE SWEDEN

 WW - 69 kg

Alexandru CHIRTOACA Alexandru CHIRTOACA MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 57 kg

Alexios KAOUSLIDIS Alexios KAOUSLIDIS CYP CYPRUS

 FS - 97 kg

Ali SHABANAU Ali SHABANAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 74 kg

Aliaksandr HRABOVIK Aliaksandr HRABOVIK BLR BELARUS

 GR - 98 kg

Aliaksandr HUSHTYN Aliaksandr HUSHTYN BLR BELARUS

 FS - 97 kg

Alin ALEXUC CIURARIU Alin ALEXUC CIURARIU ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 130 kg

Aline FOCKEN Aline FOCKEN GER GERMANY

 WW - 69 kg

Alla CHERKASOVA Alla CHERKASOVA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 69 kg

Alyona KOLESNIK Alyona KOLESNIK AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 55 kg

Amirkhan VISALIMOV Amirkhan VISALIMOV AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 74 kg

Ana RANDELOVIC Ana RANDELOVIC SRB SERBIA

 WW - 53 kg

Ana VADAS Ana VADAS SRB SERBIA

 WW - 63 kg

Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 69 kg

Anastasija GRIGORJEVA Anastasija GRIGORJEVA LAT LATVIA

 WW - 60 kg

Andreas VETSCH Andreas VETSCH SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 66 kg

Andrei DUKOV Andrei DUKOV ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 57 kg

Andrei MIKHAILOUSKI Andrei MIKHAILOUSKI BLR BELARUS

 GR - 85 kg

Andrei PERPELITA Andrei PERPELITA MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 61 kg

Andrei ROMANOV Andrei ROMANOV MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 125 kg

Andrii YATSENKO Andrii YATSENKO UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 57 kg

Andris OZOLINS OZOLS Andris OZOLINS OZOLS LAT LATVIA

 FS - 97 kg

Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI POL POLAND

 FS - 74 kg

Anhelina LYSAK Anhelina LYSAK UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 60 kg

Anna Carmen SCHELL Anna Carmen SCHELL GER GERMANY

 WW - 75 kg

Anna LUKASIAK Anna LUKASIAK POL POLAND

 WW - 48 kg

Anzhela DOROGAN Anzhela DOROGAN AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 53 kg

Anzor BOLTUKAEV Anzor BOLTUKAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 97 kg

Araz HASANOV Araz HASANOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 98 kg

Ardo ARUSAAR Ardo ARUSAAR EST ESTONIA

 GR - 98 kg

Arif NIFTULLAYEV Arif NIFTULLAYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 85 kg

Arkadiusz Marcin KULYNYCZ Arkadiusz Marcin KULYNYCZ POL POLAND

 GR - 75 kg

Artem SURKOV Artem SURKOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 66 kg

Artur ALEKSANYAN Artur ALEKSANYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 98 kg

Artur OMAROV Artur OMAROV CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 98 kg

Artur POLITAIEV Artur POLITAIEV UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 71 kg

Aslan ATEM Aslan ATEM TUR TURKEY

 GR - 80 kg

Aslanbek ALBOROV Aslanbek ALBOROV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 97 kg

Atakan YUKSEL Atakan YUKSEL TUR TURKEY

 GR - 66 kg

Attila SZMIK Attila SZMIK HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 97 kg

Avtandil KENTCHADZE Avtandil KENTCHADZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 74 kg

Balazs KISS Balazs KISS HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 98 kg

Balint KORPASI Balint KORPASI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 71 kg

Balint LAM Balint LAM HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 130 kg

Bediha GUN Bediha GUN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 55 kg

Benjamin SEZGIN Benjamin SEZGIN GER GERMANY

 FS - 86 kg

Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 55 kg

Bo Erik Joakim FAGERLUND Bo Erik Joakim FAGERLUND SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 59 kg

Boban SAVEV Boban SAVEV MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 86 kg

Bogdan KOURINNOI Bogdan KOURINNOI SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 80 kg

Boris MAKOEV Boris MAKOEV SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 86 kg

Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 65 kg

Bozo STARCEVIC Bozo STARCEVIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 80 kg

Buse TOSUN Buse TOSUN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 69 kg

Carl Frederik Ulrich EKSTROM Carl Frederik Ulrich EKSTROM DEN DENMARK

 GR - 71 kg

Carola RAINERO Carola RAINERO ITA ITALY

 WW - 58 kg

Cenk ILDEM Cenk ILDEM TUR TURKEY

 GR - 98 kg

Chadzji Murad Khuseynovitch ISTAPAYEV Chadzji Murad Khuseynovitch ISTAPAYEV BEL BELGIUM

 FS - 125 kg

Chingiz LABAZANOV Chingiz LABAZANOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 75 kg

Christian JOHN Christian JOHN GER GERMANY

 GR - 130 kg

Christoph BURGER Christoph BURGER AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 71 kg

Christopher Josef KRAEMER Christopher Josef KRAEMER GER GERMANY

 GR - 59 kg

Ciro RUSSO Ciro RUSSO ITA ITALY

 GR - 75 kg

Damian DIETSCHE Damian DIETSCHE SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 75 kg

Daniel GASTL Daniel GASTL AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 98 kg

Daniel LIGETI Daniel LIGETI HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 125 kg

Daniel Tihomirov ALEKSANDROV Daniel Tihomirov ALEKSANDROV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 80 kg

Danijel JANECIC Danijel JANECIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 66 kg

Danute DOMIKAITYTE Danute DOMIKAITYTE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 69 kg

Danylo KARTAVYI Danylo KARTAVYI UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 125 kg

Daria Urszula OSOCKA Daria Urszula OSOCKA POL POLAND

 WW - 75 kg

Dato MARSAGISHVILI Dato MARSAGISHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 86 kg

Dauren KURUGLIEV Dauren KURUGLIEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 86 kg