logo

Cadet World Championship

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Abasgadzhi MAGOMEDOV Abasgadzhi MAGOMEDOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 54 kg

Abbos RAKHMONOV Abbos RAKHMONOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 54 kg

Abdi MEYSAM Abdi MEYSAM IRI IRAN

 FS - 85 kg

Abdullah FATIH DEMIR Abdullah FATIH DEMIR TUR TURKEY

 GR - 63 kg

Abdulsamet BASAR Abdulsamet BASAR TUR TURKEY

 GR - 50 kg

Abudakr ALIMOV Abudakr ALIMOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 69 kg

Aby Muslim AMAEV Aby Muslim AMAEV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 42 kg

Adam KATONA Adam KATONA SRB SERBIA

 GR - 54 kg

Adrian WAGNER Adrian WAGNER POL POLAND

 FS - 46 kg

Adrian WOLNY Adrian WOLNY GER GERMANY

 FS - 58 kg

Agron SADIKAJ Agron SADIKAJ BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA

 GR - 69 kg

Ahliman GULIYEV Ahliman GULIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 76 kg

Ahmed MEHDIZADEHMARZN Ahmed MEHDIZADEHMARZN IRI IRAN

 FS - 63 kg

Ahmet UYAR Ahmet UYAR TUR TURKEY

 GR - 54 kg

Aibek UNITUPOV Aibek UNITUPOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 69 kg

Aistis LIAUGMINAS Aistis LIAUGMINAS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 46 kg

Ajay AJAY Ajay AJAY IND INDIA

 GR - 42 kg

Akbar KURBANOV Akbar KURBANOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 42 kg

Akos POLGAR Akos POLGAR SRB SERBIA

 GR - 63 kg

Aktenge KEUNIMJAEVA Aktenge KEUNIMJAEVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 46 kg

Alcija CZYZOWICZ Alcija CZYZOWICZ POL POLAND

 WW - 52 kg

Aldijan MEMIC Aldijan MEMIC BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA

 GR - 100 kg

Aleko LOMIDZE Aleko LOMIDZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 58 kg

Aleksandar PANTELIC Aleksandar PANTELIC SRB SERBIA

 FS - 100 kg  GR - 100 kg

Aleksandr KOMAROV Aleksandr KOMAROV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 69 kg

Aleksandrina KASHINOVA Aleksandrina KASHINOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 56 kg

Aleksanyan HARUTYUN Aleksanyan HARUTYUN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 69 kg

Aleksei KOPYLOV Aleksei KOPYLOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 46 kg

Alena MANKEVICH Alena MANKEVICH BLR BELARUS

 WW - 65 kg

Alexandra NITSENKO Alexandra NITSENKO RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 52 kg

Alexandra SANDAHL Alexandra SANDAHL SWE SWEDEN

 WW - 60 kg

Alexandra SKIRENKO Alexandra SKIRENKO RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 43 kg

Alexandria LILES Alexandria LILES USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 56 kg

Alexandru TRANDAFIR Alexandru TRANDAFIR ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 54 kg

Alexia SEAL Alexia SEAL CAN CANADA

 WW - 43 kg

Alexis BLEAU Alexis BLEAU USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 70 kg

Ali CAM Ali CAM TUR TURKEY

 FS - 58 kg

Ali Fathi ABDELYAHMAN Ali Fathi ABDELYAHMAN EGY EGYPT

 GR - 76 kg

Aliaksandr KURYSHTA Aliaksandr KURYSHTA BLR BELARUS

 FS - 58 kg

Aliksandr LIAVONCHYK Aliksandr LIAVONCHYK BLR BELARUS

 GR - 63 kg

Alimagomed ALIKHMAYEV Alimagomed ALIKHMAYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 100 kg

Alleida MARTINEZ Alleida MARTINEZ USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 46 kg

Almaz SMANBEKOV Almaz SMANBEKOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 50 kg

Alpamys DASTANBEK Alpamys DASTANBEK KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 42 kg

Alymuhammet OVEZMYRADOV Alymuhammet OVEZMYRADOV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 63 kg

Amin KAVIYANINEJAD Amin KAVIYANINEJAD IRI IRAN

 GR - 58 kg

Amin MIRZAZADEH Amin MIRZAZADEH IRI IRAN

 GR - 100 kg

Amir PARASTEH Amir PARASTEH IRI IRAN

 FS - 46 kg

Amirhossein KAVOUSI Amirhossein KAVOUSI IRI IRAN

 FS - 58 kg

Amirmohammad YAZDANICHERATI Amirmohammad YAZDANICHERATI IRI IRAN

 FS - 42 kg

Amoyan MALKHAS Amoyan MALKHAS ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 63 kg

Anastasia NICHITA Anastasia NICHITA MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 56 kg

Anastasia SIZENKO Anastasia SIZENKO RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 49 kg

Anastasiya KORZH Anastasiya KORZH NZL NEW ZEALAND

 WW - 56 kg

Anastasiya PADOSHYK Anastasiya PADOSHYK UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 38 kg

Anastasiya YIMANKOVA Anastasiya YIMANKOVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 70 kg

Anatolie POPOV Anatolie POPOV MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 63 kg

Anatoliy HUDYTSKYI Anatoliy HUDYTSKYI UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 42 kg

Anatoliy KOROL Anatoliy KOROL UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 69 kg

Andrea ANA BEATRIC Andrea ANA BEATRIC ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 46 kg

Andrej GINC Andrej GINC GER GERMANY

 GR - 58 kg

AndriI YAREMENKO AndriI YAREMENKO UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 46 kg

Angelina LYSAK Angelina LYSAK UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 60 kg

Anil ANIL Anil ANIL IND INDIA

 FS - 50 kg

Anina TEMIRTASSOVA Anina TEMIRTASSOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 60 kg

Ankus ANKUS Ankus ANKUS IND INDIA

 WW - 38 kg

Anthony PISCOPO Anthony PISCOPO USA UNITED STATES

 GR - 100 kg

Anthoy SANDERS Anthoy SANDERS GER GERMANY

 GR - 63 kg

Anton SAVENKO Anton SAVENKO KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 100 kg

Anton ZLATKOV Anton ZLATKOV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 100 kg

Anudari NANDINTSETSEG Anudari NANDINTSETSEG MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 52 kg

Ardo PAJUR Ardo PAJUR EST ESTONIA

 GR - 85 kg

Areli PEREZ SOLIS Areli PEREZ SOLIS MEX MEXICO

 WW - 43 kg

Arkadzi PAHASIAN Arkadzi PAHASIAN BLR BELARUS

 FS - 76 kg

Arsen HARUTYUNYAN Arsen HARUTYUNYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 46 kg

Arslan ABDURAKHMANOV Arslan ABDURAKHMANOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 54 kg

Artiom DELEANU Artiom DELEANU MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 42 kg

Artsiom SHUMSKI Artsiom SHUMSKI BLR BELARUS

 GR - 100 kg

Artur SARGSIAN Artur SARGSIAN RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 85 kg

Artur SKELIOV Artur SKELIOV LTU LITHUANIA

 FS - 46 kg

Arvi SAVOLAINEN Arvi SAVOLAINEN FIN FINLAND

 GR - 85 kg

Arzo ISAKOV Arzo ISAKOV JOR JORDAN

 FS - 50 kg

Asalkhon SOBIROVA Asalkhon SOBIROVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 49 kg

Asgar MAMMADLIYEV Asgar MAMMADLIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 46 kg

Ashin ASHIN Ashin ASHIN IND INDIA

 GR - 58 kg

Ashlynn ORTEGA Ashlynn ORTEGA USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 60 kg

Aslan KULIYEV Aslan KULIYEV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 GR - 85 kg

Aslan TOLOV Aslan TOLOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 63 kg

Aslanbek GVARAMIIA Aslanbek GVARAMIIA RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 76 kg

Asli DEMIR Asli DEMIR TUR TURKEY

 WW - 60 kg

Assyzat SAGYMBAY Assyzat SAGYMBAY KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 40 kg

Astema BARAGUNOV Astema BARAGUNOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 76 kg

Atai IZABEKOG Atai IZABEKOG KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 76 kg

Atanaska RUSEVA Atanaska RUSEVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 43 kg

Atmir KOTCEV Atmir KOTCEV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 46 kg

Aurimas KUORIS Aurimas KUORIS LTU LITHUANIA

 FS - 76 kg

Aurora CAMPAGNA Aurora CAMPAGNA ITA ITALY

 WW - 56 kg

Ayata SUZUKI Ayata SUZUKI JPN JAPAN

 GR - 54 kg

Aynur EGE Aynur EGE TUR TURKEY

 WW - 46 kg

Aysegul OZBEGE Aysegul OZBEGE TUR TURKEY

 WW - 70 kg