logo

Asian Games

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Abdul ghafar QADERI Abdul ghafar QADERI AFG AFGHANISTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Abdul Haia FAQIRI Abdul Haia FAQIRI AFG AFGHANISTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Abdul REHMAN Abdul REHMAN PAK PAKISTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Abdulkarim ALHASAN Abdulkarim ALHASAN SYR SYRIA

 GR - 67 kg

Abdullrahman IBRAHIM Abdullrahman IBRAHIM QAT QATAR

 FS - 74 kg

Abdulqosim FAYZIEV Abdulqosim FAYZIEV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 65 kg

Adam BATIROV Adam BATIROV BRN BAHRAIN

 FS - 74 kg

Adilet DAVLUMBAYEV Adilet DAVLUMBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Aiperi MEDET KYZY Aiperi MEDET KYZY KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 WW - 76 kg

Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 WW - 62 kg

Akzhol MAKHMUDOV Akzhol MAKHMUDOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 77 kg

Ali akbar HEIDARI Ali akbar HEIDARI IRI IRAN

 GR - 97 kg

Alibek OSMONOV Alibek OSMONOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 65 kg

Aligadzhi GAMIDGADZHIEV Aligadzhi GAMIDGADZHIEV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Alireza KARIMIMACHIANI Alireza KARIMIMACHIANI IRI IRAN

 FS - 97 kg

Almat KEBISPAYEV Almat KEBISPAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 67 kg

Almaz SMANBEKOV Almaz SMANBEKOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 57 kg

Alvin LOBREGUITO Alvin LOBREGUITO PHI PHILIPPINES

 FS - 57 kg

Amantur ISMAILOV Amantur ISMAILOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 67 kg

Andika SULAEMAN Andika SULAEMAN INA INDONESIA

 GR - 77 kg

Apichai NATAL Apichai NATAL THA THAILAND

 GR - 77 kg

Arata SONODA Arata SONODA JPN JAPAN

 GR - 130 kg

Ardiansyah DARMANSYAH Ardiansyah DARMANSYAH INA INDONESIA

 FS - 65 kg

Ashar RAMADHANI Ashar RAMADHANI INA INDONESIA

 GR - 97 kg

Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 77 kg

Ayana GEMPEI Ayana GEMPEI JPN JAPAN

 WW - 68 kg

Ayaulym KASSYMOVA Ayaulym KASSYMOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 62 kg

Azamat KUSTUBAYEV Azamat KUSTUBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 87 kg

Azat GAJYYEV Azat GAJYYEV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Ba son NGUYEN Ba son NGUYEN VIE VIETNAM

 GR - 77 kg

Bajrang BAJRANG Bajrang BAJRANG IND INDIA

 FS - 65 kg

Bakdaulet ALMENTAY Bakdaulet ALMENTAY KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 97 kg

Bakhit BADR Bakhit BADR QAT QATAR

 GR - 77 kg

Bakhodur KODIROV Bakhodur KODIROV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Bakhtovar KHASANOV Bakhtovar KHASANOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 GR - 77 kg

Batmagnai BATCHULUUN Batmagnai BATCHULUUN MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 65 kg

Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 57 kg

Batyr BORJAKOV Batyr BORJAKOV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 65 kg

Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 97 kg

Behnam MAHDIZADEH ARPATAPEH Behnam MAHDIZADEH ARPATAPEH IRI IRAN

 GR - 130 kg

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 57 kg

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Bhagawati SAH TELI Bhagawati SAH TELI NEP NEPAL

 FS - 57 kg

Bilan NALGIEV Bilan NALGIEV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 77 kg

Bin YANG Bin YANG CHN CHINA

 GR - 77 kg

Byungmin GONG Byungmin GONG KOR KOREA

 FS - 74 kg

Chan raksmey CHEY Chan raksmey CHEY CAM CAMBODIA

 WW - 53 kg

Chanwit AUNJAI Chanwit AUNJAI THA THAILAND

 FS - 74 kg

Chaoqiang YANG Chaoqiang YANG CHN CHINA

 FS - 97 kg

Chiranuwat CHAMNANJAN Chiranuwat CHAMNANJAN THA THAILAND

 FS - 86 kg

Daichi TAKATANI Daichi TAKATANI JPN JAPAN

 FS - 65 kg

Dang tien DOI Dang tien DOI VIE VIETNAM

 GR - 60 kg

Daniyar KAISANOV Daniyar KAISANOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Dauletbike YAKHSHIMURATOVA Dauletbike YAKHSHIMURATOVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 50 kg

Davit MODZMANASHVILI Davit MODZMANASHVILI UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Desi SINTA Desi SINTA INA INDONESIA

 WW - 68 kg

Dewi ATIYA Dewi ATIYA INA INDONESIA

 WW - 62 kg

Dewi ULFAH Dewi ULFAH INA INDONESIA

 WW - 53 kg

Di XIAO Di XIAO CHN CHINA

 GR - 97 kg

Dimas septo ANUGRAHA Dimas septo ANUGRAHA INA INDONESIA

 FS - 125 kg

Divoshan CHARLES FERNANDO Divoshan CHARLES FERNANDO SRI SRI LANKA

 FS - 57 kg

Divya KAKRAN Divya KAKRAN IND INDIA

 WW - 68 kg

Domenic michael ABOU NADER Domenic michael ABOU NADER LBN LEBANON

 FS - 86 kg

Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLYJOV Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLYJOV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Eka SETIAWATI Eka SETIAWATI INA INDONESIA

 WW - 50 kg

Eko roni SAPUTRA Eko roni SAPUTRA INA INDONESIA

 FS - 57 kg

Elmira SYZDYKOVA Elmira SYZDYKOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 76 kg

Elmurat TASMURADOV Elmurat TASMURADOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 67 kg

Emma TISSINA Emma TISSINA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 57 kg

Eunju HWANG Eunju HWANG KOR KOREA

 WW - 76 kg

Eunsil JANG Eunsil JANG KOR KOREA

 WW - 68 kg

Fahriansyah FAHRIANSYAH Fahriansyah FAHRIANSYAH INA INDONESIA

 FS - 86 kg

Farkhod ANAKULOV Farkhod ANAKULOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Fei PENG Fei PENG CHN CHINA

 GR - 87 kg

Feng ZHOU Feng ZHOU CHN CHINA

 WW - 68 kg

Gamal mohammed yahya ALSABRI Gamal mohammed yahya ALSABRI YEM YEMEN

 GR - 60 kg

Gamid DZHALILOV Gamid DZHALILOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Gaoquan ZHANG Gaoquan ZHANG CHN CHINA

 GR - 67 kg

Gurpreet SINGH Gurpreet SINGH IND INDIA

 GR - 77 kg

Gwanuk KIM Gwanuk KIM KOR KOREA

 FS - 86 kg

Gyanender GYANENDER Gyanender GYANENDER IND INDIA

 GR - 60 kg

Hamidullah ABDULLAH Hamidullah ABDULLAH AFG AFGHANISTAN

 FS - 57 kg

Hansu RYU Hansu RYU KOR KOREA

 GR - 67 kg

Hardeep HARDEEP Hardeep HARDEEP IND INDIA

 GR - 97 kg

Harpreet SINGH Harpreet SINGH IND INDIA

 GR - 87 kg

Haruna OKUNO Haruna OKUNO JPN JAPAN

 WW - 53 kg

Hasan SIDIK Hasan SIDIK INA INDONESIA

 GR - 60 kg

Hassan YAZDANICHARATI Hassan YAZDANICHARATI IRI IRAN

 FS - 86 kg

Heageun PARK Heageun PARK KOR KOREA

 GR - 87 kg

Hikmatullo VOHIDOV Hikmatullo VOHIDOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 57 kg

Hiroe MINAGAWA Hiroe MINAGAWA JPN JAPAN

 WW - 76 kg

Hossein NOURI Hossein NOURI IRI IRAN

 GR - 87 kg

Hsinju CHIU Hsinju CHIU TPE TAIPEI CHINESE

 WW - 53 kg

Huitsz CHANG Huitsz CHANG TPE TAIPEI CHINESE

 WW - 76 kg

Hussein abdullah hussein abdullah ALAZZANI Hussein abdullah hussein abdullah ALAZZANI YEM YEMEN

 FS - 65 kg  GR - 77 kg

Hyeonwoo KIM Hyeonwoo KIM KOR KOREA

 GR - 77 kg

Hyochul CHO Hyochul CHO KOR KOREA

 GR - 97 kg

Hyungjoo KIM Hyungjoo KIM KOR KOREA

 WW - 50 kg

Islomjon BAKHRAMOV Islomjon BAKHRAMOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 60 kg