logo

Grand Prix of Paris

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Abderahim SAYEH Abderahim SAYEH ALG ALGERIA

 FS - 61 kg

Achille REGGIANI Achille REGGIANI FRA FRANCE

 FS - 74 kg

Adam HALL Adam HALL USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 70 kg

Adama DIATTA Adama DIATTA SEN SENEGAL

 FS - 57 kg

Adama SOW Adama SOW FRA FRANCE

 FS - 57 kg

Adela HANZLICKOVA Adela HANZLICKOVA CZE CZECHIA

 WW - 63 kg

Adem BOUDJEMLINE Adem BOUDJEMLINE ALG ALGERIA

 GR - 85 kg

Adil ADILI Adil ADILI MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 61 kg

Adrian HAJDUK Adrian HAJDUK POL POLAND

 FS - 57 kg

Agnieszka KROL Agnieszka KROL POL POLAND

 WW - 63 kg

Agnieszka WIESZCZEK-KORDUS Agnieszka WIESZCZEK-KORDUS POL POLAND

 WW - 69 kg

Aidyn NUGUMANOV Aidyn NUGUMANOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Akhmed AIBUEV Akhmed AIBUEV FRA FRANCE

 FS - 86 kg

Akrem BOUDJEMLINE Akrem BOUDJEMLINE ALG ALGERIA

 GR - 71 kg

Aleksandr KAZAKEVIC Aleksandr KAZAKEVIC LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 85 kg

Alena KOLESNIK Alena KOLESNIK AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 55 kg

Alexander JERSGREN Alexander JERSGREN SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 80 kg

Alexandra ANDPEEVD Alexandra ANDPEEVD RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 53 kg

Alexis MALEZIEUX Alexis MALEZIEUX FRA FRANCE

 FS - 70 kg

Alexsander KROCZAK Alexsander KROCZAK POL POLAND

 GR - 98 kg

Alimkhan SYZDYKOV Alimkhan SYZDYKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 98 kg

Aline FERREIRA Aline FERREIRA BRA BRAZIL

 WW - 75 kg

Alireza KARIMIMACHIANI Alireza KARIMIMACHIANI IRI IRAN

 FS - 86 kg

Alo TOOM Alo TOOM EST ESTONIA

 GR - 85 kg

Amandine CLAUS Amandine CLAUS FRA FRANCE

 WW - 69 kg

Amiran KARTANOV Amiran KARTANOV GRE GREECE

 FS - 61 kg

Anastasia KRASNOVA Anastasia KRASNOVA EST ESTONIA

 WW - 55 kg

Andrey TSARYUK Andrey TSARYUK ISR ISRAEL

 GR - 59 kg

Anna LUKASIAK Anna LUKASIAK POL POLAND

 WW - 48 kg

Anthony DIZY Anthony DIZY FRA FRANCE

 GR - 71 kg

Anzhela TITERKO Anzhela TITERKO RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 58 kg

Archil GIGAURI Archil GIGAURI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 70 kg

Ardo ARUDSAAR Ardo ARUDSAAR EST ESTONIA

 GR - 98 kg

Arkadiusz GUCIK Arkadiusz GUCIK POL POLAND

 GR - 59 kg

Arkadiusz SZEJA Arkadiusz SZEJA POL POLAND

 FS - 70 kg

Artak MARGARYAN Artak MARGARYAN FRA FRANCE

 GR - 66 kg

Artur OMAROV Artur OMAROV CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 85 kg

Askhat ZHANBIROV Askhat ZHANBIROV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 71 kg

Attila LEVAI Attila LEVAI SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 65 kg

Attila SZMIK Attila SZMIK HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 97 kg

Aurélie BASSET Aurélie BASSET FRA FRANCE

 WW - 53 kg

Aurora FAJARDO Aurora FAJARDO ESP SPAIN

 WW - 63 kg

Benedikt PUFFER Benedikt PUFFER AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 66 kg

Bilal ABDURASHIDOV Bilal ABDURASHIDOV BEL BELGIUM

 FS - 65 kg

Bislan DOUDAIEV Bislan DOUDAIEV FRA FRANCE

 FS - 74 kg

Brenda OLIVEIRA Brenda OLIVEIRA BRA BRAZIL

 WW - 63 kg

Brent METCALF Brent METCALF USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 65 kg

Byambatseren SUNDEV Byambatseren SUNDEV MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 58 kg

Chagan QIANDEGEN Chagan QIANDEGEN CHN CHINA

 WW - 75 kg

Chloé SPITERI Chloé SPITERI GBR GREAT BRITAIN

 WW - 63 kg

Choukri ATAFI Choukri ATAFI MAR MOROCCO

 GR - 98 kg

Christoffer NILSSON Christoffer NILSSON SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 71 kg

Cyler SANDERSON Cyler SANDERSON USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 70 kg

Dailane REIS Dailane REIS BRA BRAZIL

 WW - 63 kg

Damian DIETSCHE Damian DIETSCHE SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 80 kg

Damian JANIKOWSKI Damian JANIKOWSKI POL POLAND

 GR - 85 kg

Dane CANDILLON Dane CANDILLON FRA FRANCE

 FS - 86 kg

Daniel BOBILLO Daniel BOBILLO ESP SPAIN

 GR - 59 kg

Daniel GASTL Daniel GASTL AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 98 kg

Daniel LIGETI Daniel LIGETI HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 125 kg

Daniel RUTKOWSKI Daniel RUTKOWSKI POL POLAND

 GR - 71 kg

Daria OSOCKA Daria OSOCKA POL POLAND

 WW - 75 kg

Dawid KARECINSKI Dawid KARECINSKI POL POLAND

 GR - 66 kg

Didar KERIMBAYEV Didar KERIMBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 80 kg

Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 85 kg

Dominic PETER Dominic PETER AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 86 kg

Edgaras VENCKAITIS Edgaras VENCKAITIS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 66 kg

Eerik APS Eerik APS EST ESTONIA

 GR - 98 kg

Elmira GAMBAROVA Elmira GAMBAROVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 63 kg

Elvin MURSALIYEV Elvin MURSALIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 80 kg

Emese BARKA Emese BARKA HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 58 kg

Emilie DUFOUR Emilie DUFOUR FRA FRANCE

 WW - 58 kg

Emmanouil AZOIDIS Emmanouil AZOIDIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 66 kg

Emrach GASANOV Emrach GASANOV ISR ISRAEL

 FS - 61 kg

Epp MAE Epp MAE EST ESTONIA

 WW - 75 kg

Eric THOMSON Eric THOMSON USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 125 kg

Eugenia BUSTABAD Eugenia BUSTABAD ESP SPAIN

 WW - 48 kg

Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN FRA FRANCE

 GR - 75 kg

Fanny GRADIN Fanny GRADIN SWE SWEDEN

 WW - 69 kg

Félicia GALLO Félicia GALLO FRA FRANCE

 WW - 48 kg

Fengliu ZHANG Fengliu ZHANG CHN CHINA

 WW - 75 kg

fisnik ZAHITI fisnik ZAHITI SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 85 kg

Florent Steven SEYCHELLES Florent Steven SEYCHELLES FRA FRANCE

 FS - 70 kg

Franck HASSLI Franck HASSLI MON MONACO

 GR - 71 kg

Frank MOLINARO Frank MOLINARO USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 65 kg

Fredrik SCHON Fredrik SCHON SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 98 kg

Frunze HARUTYUNYAN Frunze HARUTYUNYAN SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 66 kg

Gabor HATOS Gabor HATOS HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 86 kg

Gabriella SLEISZ Gabriella SLEISZ HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 63 kg

Gamzat OSMANOV Gamzat OSMANOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 86 kg

Gareth JONES Gareth JONES GBR GREAT BRITAIN

 FS - 65 kg

Georg MARCHL Georg MARCHL AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 70 kg