logo

Grand Prix of Paris

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Matous MORBITZER Matous MORBITZER CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 66 kg

Matt MC DONOUGH Matt MC DONOUGH USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 57 kg  FS - 61 kg

Maximilian AUSSERLEITNER Maximilian AUSSERLEITNER AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 65 kg

Meirbek DONENBEKOV Meirbek DONENBEKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 59 kg

Mélanie LESAFFRE Mélanie LESAFFRE FRA FRANCE

 WW - 48 kg

Mélonin NOUMONVI Mélonin NOUMONVI FRA FRANCE

 GR - 98 kg

Mercedesz DENES Mercedesz DENES HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 53 kg

Michael MITCHELL Michael MITCHELL USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 65 kg

Michael WAGNER Michael WAGNER AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 80 kg

Michal TRACZ Michal TRACZ POL POLAND

 GR - 59 kg

Mihaly NAGY Mihaly NAGY HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 74 kg

Mirjalal HASAN ZADA Mirjalal HASAN ZADA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 57 kg

Mohamed BOUDRAA Mohamed BOUDRAA ALG ALGERIA

 FS - 70 kg

Mohammad Hossein MOHAMMADIAN Mohammad Hossein MOHAMMADIAN IRI IRAN

 FS - 97 kg

Mohammad MAKTABDAR Mohammad MAKTABDAR IRI IRAN

 FS - 74 kg

Monika MICHALIK Monika MICHALIK POL POLAND

 WW - 63 kg

Murad MAMMADOV Murad MAMMADOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 59 kg

Nadya MUSHKA Nadya MUSHKA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 69 kg

Narangerel ERDENESUKH Narangerel ERDENESUKH MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 48 kg

Nasrellah LALOUCHE Nasrellah LALOUCHE ALG ALGERIA

 FS - 65 kg

Natalya SINISHIN Natalya SINISHIN AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 60 kg

Niyamaddin IBRAHIMOV Niyamaddin IBRAHIMOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 75 kg

Norbert LUKACS Norbert LUKACS HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 65 kg

Nurlan ALZHANOV Nurlan ALZHANOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 59 kg

Nurtas UTEPBERGENOV Nurtas UTEPBERGENOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 125 kg

Olga KALININA Olga KALININA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 63 kg

Orkhan NURIYEV Orkhan NURIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 98 kg

Orkhon PUREVDORJ Orkhon PUREVDORJ MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 55 kg

Osman ISAKOV Osman ISAKOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 74 kg

Paula KOZLOW Paula KOZLOW POL POLAND

 WW - 53 kg

Paulina GRABOWSKA Paulina GRABOWSKA POL POLAND

 WW - 58 kg

Pauline LECARPENTIER Pauline LECARPENTIER FRA FRANCE

 WW - 69 kg

Pavlo OLIINYK Pavlo OLIINYK UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 97 kg

Petr NOVAK Petr NOVAK CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 75 kg

Petra OLLI Petra OLLI FIN FINLAND

 WW - 60 kg

Phil KEDDY Phil KEDDY USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 86 kg

Qianyu PANG Qianyu PANG CHN CHINA

 WW - 53 kg

Quentin MILLIERE Quentin MILLIERE FRA FRANCE

 FS - 97 kg

Quentin STICKER Quentin STICKER FRA FRANCE

 FS - 61 kg

Quian ZHOU Quian ZHOU CHN CHINA

 WW - 75 kg

Radoslaw BARAN Radoslaw BARAN POL POLAND

 FS - 97 kg

Radostaw MARCINKIEWICZ Radostaw MARCINKIEWICZ POL POLAND

 FS - 86 kg

Ramona GALAMBOS Ramona GALAMBOS HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 60 kg

Rano PAJUVIIDIK Rano PAJUVIIDIK EST ESTONIA

 GR - 75 kg

Rashid KURBANOV Rashid KURBANOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Rasul GAMZATOV Rasul GAMZATOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 70 kg

Rémy NICOLLE Rémy NICOLLE FRA FRANCE

 FS - 65 kg

Richard RIGO Richard RIGO SVK SLOVAKIA

 GR - 75 kg

Rita CHERDANTSEVA Rita CHERDANTSEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 48 kg

Robert AVANESYAN Robert AVANESYAN ISR ISRAEL

 GR - 98 kg

Roksana ZASINA Roksana ZASINA POL POLAND

 WW - 53 kg

Roman YUSIPOV Roman YUSIPOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 80 kg

Ruhin MIKAYILOV Ruhin MIKAYILOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 66 kg

Ruslan DIBIRGADJIYEV Ruslan DIBIRGADJIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 70 kg

Ruslan ITEMGENOV Ruslan ITEMGENOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 59 kg

Ruslan MUKHTAROV Ruslan MUKHTAROV FRA FRANCE

 FS - 65 kg

Sabira ALIYEVA Sabira ALIYEVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 75 kg

Saifedine ALEKMA Saifedine ALEKMA FRA FRANCE

 FS - 86 kg

Samantha STEWART Samantha STEWART CAN CANADA

 WW - 53 kg

Samat NADYRBEK UULU Samat NADYRBEK UULU KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 57 kg

Samba DIONG Samba DIONG FRA FRANCE

 GR - 85 kg

Sami SLAMA Sami SLAMA FRA FRANCE

 GR - 75 kg

Sarkis GRIGORYAN Sarkis GRIGORYAN FRA FRANCE

 FS - 65 kg

Sebastian JEZIERZANSKI Sebastian JEZIERZANSKI POL POLAND

 FS - 86 kg

Sharif SHARIFOV Sharif SHARIFOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 97 kg

Sharur VARDANYAN Sharur VARDANYAN SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 66 kg

Shawn DAYE-FINLEY Shawn DAYE-FINLEY CAN CANADA

 FS - 74 kg

Solmaz HASHIMZADA Solmaz HASHIMZADA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 53 kg

Sonia BAUDIN Sonia BAUDIN FRA FRANCE

 WW - 55 kg

Stephan CLEMENT Stephan CLEMENT FRA FRANCE

 GR - 66 kg

Stéphane MARCZINSKI Stéphane MARCZINSKI FRA FRANCE

 FS - 86 kg

Stserenchimed SUKHEE Stserenchimed SUKHEE MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 63 kg

Szimonetta JAGER Szimonetta JAGER HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 55 kg

Tabatha GRUNEWALD Tabatha GRUNEWALD FRA FRANCE

 WW - 48 kg

Taciane CARDOSO Taciane CARDOSO BRA BRAZIL

 WW - 53 kg

Tadeusz MICHALIK Tadeusz MICHALIK POL POLAND

 GR - 85 kg

Taliya GLOMB Taliya GLOMB ISR ISRAEL

 WW - 48 kg

Tarek Aziz BENAISSA Tarek Aziz BENAISSA ALG ALGERIA

 GR - 66 kg

Tarik BELMADANI Tarik BELMADANI FRA FRANCE

 GR - 59 kg

Tatiana DEBIEN Tatiana DEBIEN FRA FRANCE

 WW - 53 kg

Theodoros TOUNOUSIDIS Theodoros TOUNOUSIDIS SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 98 kg

Timofei XENIDIS Timofei XENIDIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 86 kg

Toghrul ASGAROV Toghrul ASGAROV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 70 kg

Tony RAMOS Tony RAMOS USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 57 kg

Ulukman MAMATOV Ulukman MAMATOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 65 kg

Valdemaras VENCKAITIS Valdemaras VENCKAITIS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 75 kg

Vanessa WILSON Vanessa WILSON HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 69 kg

Vania GUERREIRO Vania GUERREIRO POR PORTUGAL

 WW - 53 kg

Vasyl FEDORYSHYN Vasyl FEDORYSHYN UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 65 kg