logo

Pan American Games Qualif

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Albaro RUDESINDO CAMACHO Albaro RUDESINDO CAMACHO DOM DOMINICA

 FS - 65 kg

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER CUB CUBA

 FS - 65 kg

Alexandria Rebekkah TOWN Alexandria Rebekkah TOWN CAN CANADA

 WW - 57 kg

Andres Roberto MONTANO ARROYO Andres Roberto MONTANO ARROYO ECU ECUADOR

 GR - 60 kg

Andrimar Daniela LAZARO DIAZ Andrimar Daniela LAZARO DIAZ VEN VENEZUELA

 WW - 76 kg

Angelo Rafael MARQUES MOREIRA Angelo Rafael MARQUES MOREIRA BRA BRAZIL

 GR - 77 kg

Benjamin Errol PROVISOR Benjamin Errol PROVISOR USA UNITED STATES

 GR - 87 kg

Betzabeth Angelica ARGUELLO VILLEGAS Betzabeth Angelica ARGUELLO VILLEGAS VEN VENEZUELA

 WW - 53 kg

Carlos Alberto ADAMES PALMER Carlos Alberto ADAMES PALMER DOM DOMINICA

 GR - 87 kg

Catriel Pehuen MURIEL Catriel Pehuen MURIEL ARG ARGENTINA

 FS - 125 kg

Gabriel Alejandro ROSILLO KINDELAN Gabriel Alejandro ROSILLO KINDELAN CUB CUBA

 GR - 97 kg

Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO COL COLOMBIA

 WW - 62 kg

Jade Marie DUFOUR Jade Marie DUFOUR CAN CANADA

 WW - 50 kg

Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR BRA BRAZIL

 GR - 67 kg

Jordan STEEN Jordan STEEN CAN CANADA

 FS - 97 kg

Jorge Ivan LLANO Jorge Ivan LLANO ARG ARGENTINA

 FS - 74 kg

Jose Daniel DIAZ ROBERTTI Jose Daniel DIAZ ROBERTTI VEN VENEZUELA

 FS - 97 kg

Juan Rubelin RAMIREZ BELTRE Juan Rubelin RAMIREZ BELTRE DOM DOMINICA

 FS - 57 kg

Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 62 kg

Korey JARVIS Korey JARVIS CAN CANADA

 FS - 125 kg

Leonela Aleyda AYOVI PARRAGA Leonela Aleyda AYOVI PARRAGA ECU ECUADOR

 WW - 68 kg

Lilianet DUANES ANDRES Lilianet DUANES ANDRES CUB CUBA

 WW - 53 kg

Luis Alberto ROMAN BARRIOS Luis Alberto ROMAN BARRIOS MEX MEXICO

 GR - 130 kg

Mabelkis CAPOTE PEREZ Mabelkis CAPOTE PEREZ CUB CUBA

 WW - 76 kg

Marat GARIPOV Marat GARIPOV BRA BRAZIL

 GR - 60 kg

Mariana DIAZ MUNOZ Mariana DIAZ MUNOZ MEX MEXICO

 WW - 50 kg

Mario Bernardo MOLINA CORTEZ Mario Bernardo MOLINA CORTEZ PER PERU

 GR - 67 kg

Michaela Hope BECK Michaela Hope BECK USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 57 kg

Nestor Joaquin TAFUR BARRIOS Nestor Joaquin TAFUR BARRIOS COL COLOMBIA

 FS - 74 kg

Oscar LOANGO SOLIS Oscar LOANGO SOLIS COL COLOMBIA

 GR - 97 kg

Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES VEN VENEZUELA

 FS - 86 kg

Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO PER PERU

 FS - 86 kg

Reinier JIMENEZ TERRY Reinier JIMENEZ TERRY GUA GUATEMALA

 GR - 77 kg

Thomas Patrick GILMAN Thomas Patrick GILMAN USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 57 kg

Yanet Ursula SOVERO NINO Yanet Ursula SOVERO NINO PER PERU

 WW - 68 kg

Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ CHI CHILE

 GR - 130 kg