logo

Medved (Test Event Minsk 2019)

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
HASIBAGENA  HASIBAGENA CHN CHINA

 FS - 65 kg

Abdullagadzhi MAGOMEDOV Abdullagadzhi MAGOMEDOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 70 kg

Adilet ANARBEKOV Adilet ANARBEKOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 70 kg

Aghahuseyn MUSTAFAYEV Aghahuseyn MUSTAFAYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 70 kg

Ahmet BILICI Ahmet BILICI TUR TURKEY

 FS - 86 kg

Airiken AILIXIATI Airiken AILIXIATI CHN CHINA

 FS - 70 kg

Aisha UALISHAN Aisha UALISHAN KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 50 kg

Akhmed AIBUEV Akhmed AIBUEV FRA FRANCE

 FS - 86 kg

Akhmed VARAEV Akhmed VARAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 79 kg

Akhsarbek GULAEV Akhsarbek GULAEV SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 74 kg

Aleksander KOLDOVSKI Aleksander KOLDOVSKI UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 125 kg

Alexander DIERINGER Alexander DIERINGER USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 79 kg

Ali SHABANAU Ali SHABANAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 79 kg

Ali ZAKARIEV Ali ZAKARIEV UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 74 kg

Ali-pasha UMARPASHAEV Ali-pasha UMARPASHAEV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 74 kg

Aliaksandr HRYHAROVICH Aliaksandr HRYHAROVICH BLR BELARUS

 FS - 74 kg

Aliaksandr HUSHTYN Aliaksandr HUSHTYN BLR BELARUS

 FS - 97 kg

Aliaksandr PAULIUCHENKA Aliaksandr PAULIUCHENKA BLR BELARUS

 FS - 70 kg

Alibeggadzhi EMEEV Alibeggadzhi EMEEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 65 kg

Alikhan ZHABRAILOV Alikhan ZHABRAILOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 92 kg

Alyona KOLESNIK Alyona KOLESNIK AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 57 kg

Amarhajy MAHAMEDAU Amarhajy MAHAMEDAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 92 kg

Anastasiya HUCHOK Anastasiya HUCHOK BLR BELARUS

 WW - 59 kg

Anastasiya KANASHEVICH Anastasiya KANASHEVICH BLR BELARUS

 WW - 53 kg

Anastasiya YAUMENENKA Anastasiya YAUMENENKA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 55 kg

Andrei BEKRENEU Andrei BEKRENEU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 61 kg

Andrei KALENIK Andrei KALENIK BLR BELARUS

 FS - 79 kg

Andrii SVYRYD Andrii SVYRYD UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 65 kg

Andrius MAZEIKA Andrius MAZEIKA LTU LITHUANIA

 FS - 74 kg

Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 70 kg

Anzhela DOROGAN Anzhela DOROGAN AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 53 kg

Armen ARAKELIAN Armen ARAKELIAN UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 57 kg

Asadulla LACHINAU Asadulla LACHINAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 61 kg

Ayaulym KASSYMOVA Ayaulym KASSYMOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 62 kg

Ayhan SUCU Ayhan SUCU TUR TURKEY

 FS - 79 kg

Azamat NURYKAU Azamat NURYKAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 74 kg

Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 57 kg

Batyr BORJAKOV Batyr BORJAKOV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 70 kg

Becka LEATHERS Becka LEATHERS USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 57 kg

Bolortuya KHURELKHUU Bolortuya KHURELKHUU MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 65 kg

Boris MAKOEV Boris MAKOEV SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 86 kg

Chaoqiang YANG Chaoqiang YANG CHN CHINA

 FS - 97 kg

Chuying TANG Chuying TANG CHN CHINA

 WW - 65 kg

Danylo KARTAVYI Danylo KARTAVYI UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 125 kg

Davaachimeg ERKHEMBAYAR Davaachimeg ERKHEMBAYAR MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 55 kg

David BAEV David BAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 70 kg

Dhanda POOJA Dhanda POOJA IND INDIA

 WW - 57 kg

Dmitrii TKACHENKO Dmitrii TKACHENKO UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 79 kg

Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLYJOV Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLYJOV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 79 kg

Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 97 kg

Dzimchyk RYNCHYNAU Dzimchyk RYNCHYNAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 57 kg

Ekaterina BUKINA Ekaterina BUKINA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 76 kg

Elbrus CHERTKOEV Elbrus CHERTKOEV SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 65 kg

Elena VOSTRIKOVA Elena VOSTRIKOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 50 kg

Elmira GAMBAROVA Elmira GAMBAROVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 62 kg

Ernazar AKMATALIEV Ernazar AKMATALIEV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 65 kg

Fatih ERDIN Fatih ERDIN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 86 kg

Fatih YASARLI Fatih YASARLI TUR TURKEY

 FS - 97 kg

Fatsima SIDAKOVA Fatsima SIDAKOVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 50 kg

Gadzhi NABIEV Gadzhi NABIEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 79 kg

Gadzhimagomed NAZHMUDINOV Gadzhimagomed NAZHMUDINOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 92 kg

Gamlet RAMONOV Gamlet RAMONOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 65 kg

Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 57 kg

Giorgi SAKANDELIDZE Giorgi SAKANDELIDZE QAT QATAR

 FS - 125 kg

Giullia OLIVEIRA Giullia OLIVEIRA BRA BRAZIL

 WW - 57 kg

Gor OGANNESYAN Gor OGANNESYAN UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 70 kg

Gulmaral YERKEBAYEVA Gulmaral YERKEBAYEVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 76 kg

Haji ALIYEV Haji ALIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 65 kg

Hajy RAJABAU Hajy RAJABAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 86 kg

Haley ruth AUGELLO Haley ruth AUGELLO USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 55 kg

Hanna MASLAKOVA Hanna MASLAKOVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 72 kg

Hanna SADCHANKA Hanna SADCHANKA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 65 kg

Hanna VAHER Hanna VAHER BLR BELARUS

 WW - 57 kg

Haydar YAVUZ Haydar YAVUZ TUR TURKEY

 FS - 70 kg

Hayden ZILLMER Hayden ZILLMER USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 92 kg

Heorhi KALIYEU Heorhi KALIYEU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 65 kg

Ibrahim SAIDAU Ibrahim SAIDAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 125 kg

Inna ROIK Inna ROIK BLR BELARUS

 WW - 50 kg

Inna TRAZHUKOVA Inna TRAZHUKOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 62 kg

Irina BORISSOVA Irina BORISSOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 50 kg

Iryna NETREBA Iryna NETREBA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 65 kg

Isaiah MARTINEZ Isaiah MARTINEZ USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 74 kg

Islam DUDAEV Islam DUDAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 65 kg

Islambek OROZBEKOV Islambek OROZBEKOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 70 kg

Iuliia ALBOROVA Iuliia ALBOROVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 59 kg

Ivan BILEICHUK Ivan BILEICHUK UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 61 kg

Ivan KUSYAK Ivan KUSYAK UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 74 kg

Ivan YANKOUSKI Ivan YANKOUSKI BLR BELARUS

 FS - 92 kg

Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO COL COLOMBIA

 WW - 62 kg

Jakub SYKORA Jakub SYKORA SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 74 kg

Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 125 kg

Jiao WANG Jiao WANG CHN CHINA

 WW - 68 kg

Joseph COLON Joseph COLON USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 61 kg

Joseph MCKENNA Joseph MCKENNA USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 65 kg

Joshgun AZIMOV Joshgun AZIMOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 74 kg

Kaixuan FANG Kaixuan FANG CHN CHINA

 WW - 50 kg

Kamilė GAUČAITE Kamilė GAUČAITE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 72 kg