logo

U23 Senior European Championships

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Elin Johanna NILSSON Elin Johanna NILSSON SWE SWEDEN

 WW - 58 kg

Elis MANOLOVA Elis MANOLOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 69 kg

Elmira GAMBAROVA Elmira GAMBAROVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 63 kg

Eltun VAZIRZADE Eltun VAZIRZADE AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 80 kg

Emil SANDAHL Emil SANDAHL SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 98 kg

Emine CATALOGLU Emine CATALOGLU TUR TURKEY

 WW - 53 kg

Emrach GASANOV Emrach GASANOV ISR ISRAEL

 FS - 65 kg

Engin Rashid ISMAIL Engin Rashid ISMAIL BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 74 kg

Erik SZILVASSY Erik SZILVASSY HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 85 kg

Erik TORBA Erik TORBA HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 59 kg

Erwin IMBIERSKI Erwin IMBIERSKI POL POLAND

 GR - 98 kg

Estefania del Jesus RAMIREZ PERDOMO Estefania del Jesus RAMIREZ PERDOMO ESP SPAIN

 WW - 75 kg

Etienne KINSINGER Etienne KINSINGER GER GERMANY

 GR - 59 kg

Evin DEMIRHAN Evin DEMIRHAN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 48 kg

Fardin ANOSHEH Fardin ANOSHEH SWE SWEDEN

 FS - 125 kg

Fatih BASKOY Fatih BASKOY TUR TURKEY

 GR - 98 kg

Fatih CENGIZ Fatih CENGIZ TUR TURKEY

 GR - 75 kg

Felix BALDAUF Felix BALDAUF NOR NORWAY

 GR - 98 kg

Ferenc ALMASI Ferenc ALMASI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 130 kg

Filip Piotr CHRZASZCZ Filip Piotr CHRZASZCZ POL POLAND

 GR - 85 kg

Filip SACIC Filip SACIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 80 kg

Francesca INDELICATO Francesca INDELICATO ITA ITALY

 WW - 60 kg

Francy RAEDELT Francy RAEDELT GER GERMANY

 WW - 75 kg

Gabriel JANATSCH Gabriel JANATSCH AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 65 kg

Gabriel TYSZ Gabriel TYSZ SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 97 kg

Gabriela Georgieva PEYCHEVA Gabriela Georgieva PEYCHEVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 75 kg

Gadzhimurad OMAROV Gadzhimurad OMAROV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 70 kg

Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 61 kg

Gamze Nur ADAKAN Gamze Nur ADAKAN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 60 kg

Gela BOLKVADZE Gela BOLKVADZE GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 80 kg

Gennadij CUDINOVIC Gennadij CUDINOVIC GER GERMANY

 FS - 97 kg

Geno PETRIASHVILI Geno PETRIASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 125 kg

George Anthony RAMM George Anthony RAMM GBR GREAT BRITAIN

 FS - 57 kg

George Vlad MARIEA George Vlad MARIEA ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 75 kg

Georgii GOGAEV Georgii GOGAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 97 kg

Gheorghi PASCALOV Gheorghi PASCALOV MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 74 kg

Givi MATCHARASHVILI Givi MATCHARASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 97 kg

Graciela SANCHEZ DIAZ Graciela SANCHEZ DIAZ ESP SPAIN

 WW - 53 kg

Hannes WAGNER Hannes WAGNER GER GERMANY

 GR - 80 kg

Haydar YAVUZ Haydar YAVUZ TUR TURKEY

 FS - 65 kg

Henri Aleksi SELENIUS Henri Aleksi SELENIUS FIN FINLAND

 FS - 74 kg

Husein SHAKHBANAU Husein SHAKHBANAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 61 kg

Hussam Saad Ali OMAR Hussam Saad Ali OMAR SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 66 kg

Hyusein Hyusein AHMED Hyusein Hyusein AHMED BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 70 kg

Ilman MUKHTAROV Ilman MUKHTAROV FRA FRANCE

 FS - 65 kg

Ilona SEMKIV Ilona SEMKIV UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 48 kg

Imam ADZHIEV Imam ADZHIEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 65 kg

Irakli MTSITURI Irakli MTSITURI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 86 kg

Iryna KURACHKINA Iryna KURACHKINA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 55 kg

Iryna PASICHNYK Iryna PASICHNYK UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 75 kg

Iselin Maria Moen SOLHEIM Iselin Maria Moen SOLHEIM NOR NORWAY

 WW - 75 kg

Islambek DADOV Islambek DADOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 71 kg

Ismail ABDULLAEV Ismail ABDULLAEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 74 kg

Iulia LEORDA Iulia LEORDA MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 53 kg

Ivan BILEICHUK Ivan BILEICHUK UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 61 kg

Ivan HUKLEK Ivan HUKLEK CRO CROATIA

 GR - 85 kg

Ivan MOLNAR Ivan MOLNAR SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 61 kg

Ivan POLISCIUC Ivan POLISCIUC MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 98 kg

Ivan ZAMFIROV Ivan ZAMFIROV MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 57 kg

Iveriko JULAKIDZE Iveriko JULAKIDZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 65 kg

Ivett Krisztina VANCZA Ivett Krisztina VANCZA HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 53 kg

Iwan NYLYPIUK Iwan NYLYPIUK POL POLAND

 GR - 75 kg

Jacopo SANDRON Jacopo SANDRON ITA ITALY

 GR - 59 kg

Janika Annilna VAKKILA Janika Annilna VAKKILA FIN FINLAND

 WW - 53 kg

Janos SEPECZAN Janos SEPECZAN HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 65 kg

Jeannie Agnes KESSLER Jeannie Agnes KESSLER AUT AUSTRIA

 WW - 55 kg

Jello KRAHMER Jello KRAHMER GER GERMANY

 GR - 130 kg

Jevgenijs KOLCOVS Jevgenijs KOLCOVS LAT LATVIA

 GR - 75 kg

Jonatan ALVAREZ DIAZ Jonatan ALVAREZ DIAZ ESP SPAIN

 FS - 70 kg

Jordan Daniel Paul NOBLET Jordan Daniel Paul NOBLET FRA FRANCE

 FS - 97 kg

Julie Martine SABATIE Julie Martine SABATIE FRA FRANCE

 WW - 48 kg

Jurica GRBINICEK Jurica GRBINICEK CRO CROATIA

 GR - 66 kg

Justas PETRAVICIUS Justas PETRAVICIUS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 59 kg

Kamil Tomasz KOSCIOLEK Kamil Tomasz KOSCIOLEK POL POLAND

 FS - 125 kg

Kanan ALIYEV Kanan ALIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 86 kg

Katarzyna MADROWSKA Katarzyna MADROWSKA POL POLAND

 WW - 58 kg

Katsiaryna PICHKOUSKAYA Katsiaryna PICHKOUSKAYA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 53 kg

Kazbek KHUBULOV Kazbek KHUBULOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 125 kg

Kevin BAUMANN Kevin BAUMANN EST ESTONIA

 GR - 98 kg

Khanum VELIEVA Khanum VELIEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 69 kg

Kiril Milenov MILOV Kiril Milenov MILOV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 98 kg

Kiryl MASKEVICH Kiryl MASKEVICH BLR BELARUS

 GR - 85 kg

Konstantinos GKOTSIS Konstantinos GKOTSIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 70 kg

Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE FRA FRANCE

 WW - 69 kg

Krasimir Plamenov KRUMOV Krasimir Plamenov KRUMOV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 71 kg

Kremena Krasimirova PETROVA Kremena Krasimirova PETROVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 53 kg

Kristoffer Zakarias BERG Kristoffer Zakarias BERG SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 85 kg

Kristupas SLEIVA Kristupas SLEIVA LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 66 kg

Kriszta Tunde INCZE Kriszta Tunde INCZE ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 63 kg

Krystsina FEDARASHKA Krystsina FEDARASHKA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 63 kg

Krzysztof Grzegorz SADOWIK Krzysztof Grzegorz SADOWIK POL POLAND

 FS - 86 kg

Kseniya STANKEVICH Kseniya STANKEVICH BLR BELARUS

 WW - 48 kg

Kukuri KIRTSKHALIA Kukuri KIRTSKHALIA GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 98 kg

Kyrillos BINENMPAOUM Kyrillos BINENMPAOUM GRE GREECE

 FS - 74 kg

Lars Andre ISBERG Lars Andre ISBERG SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 75 kg