logo

U23 Senior European Championships

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Lasha GOBADZE Lasha GOBADZE GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 85 kg

Leos DRMOLA Leos DRMOLA SVK SLOVAKIA

 GR - 71 kg

Leyla GURBANOVA Leyla GURBANOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 53 kg

Libor MILICHOVSKY Libor MILICHOVSKY CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 59 kg

Lilya HORISHNA Lilya HORISHNA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 53 kg

Liubov OVCHAROVA Liubov OVCHAROVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 60 kg

Luca DARIOZZI Luca DARIOZZI ITA ITALY

 GR - 75 kg

Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH GER GERMANY

 WW - 58 kg

Lukas STAUDACHER Lukas STAUDACHER AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 85 kg

Luzie MANZKE Luzie MANZKE GER GERMANY

 WW - 63 kg

Manrikos THEODORIDIS Manrikos THEODORIDIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 66 kg

Mantas KNYSTAUTAS Mantas KNYSTAUTAS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 130 kg

Marc DIETSCHE Marc DIETSCHE SUI SWITZERLAND

 FS - 65 kg

Marcel BOEHME Marcel BOEHME GER GERMANY

 FS - 125 kg

Marcin Piotr MAJKA Marcin Piotr MAJKA POL POLAND

 FS - 74 kg

Mariia KUZNETSOVA Mariia KUZNETSOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 63 kg

Martina KUENZ Martina KUENZ AUT AUSTRIA

 WW - 69 kg

Mateusz Piotr NOWAK Mateusz Piotr NOWAK POL POLAND

 GR - 71 kg

Mathias BAK Mathias BAK DEN DENMARK

 GR - 98 kg

Matias Olavi Iisakki LIPASTI Matias Olavi Iisakki LIPASTI FIN FINLAND

 GR - 71 kg

Matti Elias KUOSMANEN Matti Elias KUOSMANEN FIN FINLAND

 GR - 98 kg

Maxim SACULTAN Maxim SACULTAN MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 65 kg

Metty Phoebe Aglae GRENERON MONDANGE Metty Phoebe Aglae GRENERON MONDANGE FRA FRANCE

 WW - 58 kg

Michael Felix WIDMAYER Michael Felix WIDMAYER GER GERMANY

 GR - 71 kg

Miglena Georgieva SELISHKA Miglena Georgieva SELISHKA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 48 kg

Mihai ESANU Mihai ESANU MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 61 kg

Mihai Radu MIHUT Mihai Radu MIHUT ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 66 kg

Mihail BRADU Mihail BRADU MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 75 kg

Mihaly NAGY Mihaly NAGY HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 125 kg

Mikita SAUCHANKAU Mikita SAUCHANKAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 65 kg

Mikko Petteri PELTOKANGAS Mikko Petteri PELTOKANGAS FIN FINLAND

 GR - 66 kg

Mikyay Salim NAIM Mikyay Salim NAIM BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 57 kg

Mirza SKHULUKHIA Mirza SKHULUKHIA GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 70 kg

Morten THORESEN Morten THORESEN NOR NORWAY

 GR - 66 kg

Muhammed Etka SEVER Muhammed Etka SEVER GER GERMANY

 GR - 98 kg

Muhammet AKDENIZ Muhammet AKDENIZ TUR TURKEY

 FS - 70 kg

Muhammet Yasin YETER Muhammet Yasin YETER GER GERMANY

 GR - 66 kg

Murad MAMMADOV Murad MAMMADOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 59 kg

Murat DAG Murat DAG TUR TURKEY

 GR - 71 kg

Murat ERTURK Murat ERTURK TUR TURKEY

 FS - 86 kg

Murazi MCHEDLIDZE Murazi MCHEDLIDZE UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 97 kg

Mykola KRYSOV Mykola KRYSOV UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 98 kg

Nade DRAGUNOVA Nade DRAGUNOVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 60 kg

Naor GURIELASHVILI Naor GURIELASHVILI ISR ISRAEL

 GR - 85 kg

Natalia Gizela KUBATY Natalia Gizela KUBATY POL POLAND

 WW - 63 kg

Natalia Iwona STRZALKA Natalia Iwona STRZALKA POL POLAND

 WW - 75 kg

Natallia LANKO Natallia LANKO BLR BELARUS

 WW - 75 kg

Niazi IMPIS Niazi IMPIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 97 kg

Nico Antonio ZARCONE Nico Antonio ZARCONE GER GERMANY

 FS - 61 kg

Nicolas Peter CHRISTEN Nicolas Peter CHRISTEN SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 71 kg

Nikita MASJUKS Nikita MASJUKS LAT LATVIA

 GR - 71 kg

Nikita SUCHKOV Nikita SUCHKOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 74 kg

Niklas Dietmar DORN Niklas Dietmar DORN GER GERMANY

 FS - 65 kg

Niko Olavi Oskari ERKKOLA Niko Olavi Oskari ERKKOLA FIN FINLAND

 GR - 75 kg

Nikola Delchev LEVENOV Nikola Delchev LEVENOV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 61 kg

Nina MENKENOVA Nina MENKENOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 55 kg

Norbert SIPKA Norbert SIPKA SVK SLOVAKIA

 GR - 80 kg

Nuri TEMUR Nuri TEMUR TUR TURKEY

 FS - 74 kg

Oksana HERHEL Oksana HERHEL UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 60 kg

Oleksandr HRUSHYN Oleksandr HRUSHYN UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 59 kg

Oleksii BORUTA Oleksii BORUTA UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 65 kg

Olena KREMZER Olena KREMZER UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 55 kg

Ondrej DADAK Ondrej DADAK CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 98 kg

Orkhan NURIYEV Orkhan NURIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 98 kg

Oskar MARVIK Oskar MARVIK NOR NORWAY

 GR - 130 kg

Osman YILDIRIM Osman YILDIRIM TUR TURKEY

 GR - 130 kg

Otto LOSONCZI Otto LOSONCZI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 66 kg

Oyan NAZARIANI Oyan NAZARIANI AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 130 kg

Pablo DIEZ PARDO Pablo DIEZ PARDO ESP SPAIN

 FS - 65 kg

Parviz AKHUNDOV Parviz AKHUNDOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 97 kg

Parviz IBRAHIMOV Parviz IBRAHIMOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 57 kg

Paula KOZLOW Paula KOZLOW POL POLAND

 WW - 53 kg

Paulius GALKINAS Paulius GALKINAS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 75 kg

Pavel PUKLAVEC Pavel PUKLAVEC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 71 kg

Pavel RUDAKOU Pavel RUDAKOU BLR BELARUS

 GR - 130 kg

Pavlo MOLNAR Pavlo MOLNAR UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 75 kg

Peter NAGY Peter NAGY HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 80 kg

Petra Maarit OLLI Petra Maarit OLLI FIN FINLAND

 WW - 63 kg

Przemyslaw PIATEK Przemyslaw PIATEK POL POLAND

 GR - 59 kg

Rafal PLOWIEC Rafal PLOWIEC POL POLAND

 GR - 130 kg

Rajbek Alvievich BISULTANOV Rajbek Alvievich BISULTANOV DEN DENMARK

 GR - 75 kg

Raman CHYTADZE Raman CHYTADZE BLR BELARUS

 FS - 86 kg

Ramaz TURMANIDZE Ramaz TURMANIDZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 57 kg

Ramaz ZOIDZE Ramaz ZOIDZE GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 71 kg

Ramona GALAMBOS Ramona GALAMBOS HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 55 kg

Randy Adrian VOCK Randy Adrian VOCK SUI SWITZERLAND

 FS - 61 kg

Razvan Marian KOVACS Razvan Marian KOVACS ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 57 kg

Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA ITA ITALY

 GR - 71 kg

Robert Attila FRITSCH Robert Attila FRITSCH HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 71 kg

Robert KARDOS Robert KARDOS HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 61 kg

Roman PACURKOWSKI Roman PACURKOWSKI POL POLAND

 GR - 66 kg

Romas FRIDRIKAS Romas FRIDRIKAS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 98 kg

Ronja Marlen BUROE Ronja Marlen BUROE NOR NORWAY

 WW - 58 kg