logo

Asian Championships

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Abdullrahman IBRAHIM Abdullrahman IBRAHIM QAT QATAR

 FS - 65 kg

Abdulqader Omar A MOHAMED Abdulqader Omar A MOHAMED QAT QATAR

 GR - 66 kg

Abdy Kadyrova ELSA Abdy Kadyrova ELSA KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 WW - 53 kg

Abrorbek MAMASOLIEV Abrorbek MAMASOLIEV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 130 kg

Adil Ghazi Faris AL AAYEDI Adil Ghazi Faris AL AAYEDI IRQ IRAQ

 GR - 85 kg

Adilet MAMATAEV Adilet MAMATAEV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 61 kg

Ahmad BUTT Ahmad BUTT PAK PAKISTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Ahmadi BABAJAN Ahmadi BABAJAN AFG AFGHANISTAN

 FS - 70 kg

Ahmed FARDA Ahmed FARDA IRQ IRAQ

 GR - 75 kg

Ahmed Mohsin Kadhim AL GBURI Ahmed Mohsin Kadhim AL GBURI IRQ IRAQ

 FS - 74 kg

Aiaal LAZAREV Aiaal LAZAREV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Aisha AISHAN Aisha AISHAN CHN CHINA

 GR - 80 kg

Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 WW - 58 kg

Aiym ABDILDINA Aiym ABDILDINA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 58 kg

Aizhan ISMAGULOVA Aizhan ISMAGULOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 55 kg

Ali Majeed Hameed AL KAABI Ali Majeed Hameed AL KAABI IRQ IRAQ

 GR - 98 kg

Ali Mohammed Taha KADHIM Ali Mohammed Taha KADHIM IRQ IRAQ

 FS - 65 kg

Alikhan JUMAYEV Alikhan JUMAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 97 kg

Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI IRI IRAN

 FS - 86 kg

Aneeta ANEETA Aneeta ANEETA IND INDIA

 WW - 63 kg

Anri KIMURA Anri KIMURA JPN JAPAN

 WW - 55 kg

Anshu TOMAR Anshu TOMAR IND INDIA

 WW - 75 kg

Arata SONODA Arata SONODA JPN JAPAN

 GR - 130 kg

Arsen ERALIEV Arsen ERALIEV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 59 kg

Arslan SAPARMAMMEDOV Arslan SAPARMAMMEDOV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 GR - 98 kg

Asad Butt MUHAMMAD Asad Butt MUHAMMAD PAK PAKISTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Askar BEGALIEV Askar BEGALIEV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Asror MUHITDINOV Asror MUHITDINOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Atabek AZISBEKOV Atabek AZISBEKOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 75 kg

Atsushi MATSUMOTO Atsushi MATSUMOTO JPN JAPAN

 FS - 86 kg

Ayaulym KASSYMOVA Ayaulym KASSYMOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 60 kg

Azamat DAULETBEKOV Azamat DAULETBEKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Azamat DUMBIROV Azamat DUMBIROV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 71 kg

Azamat SUFIEV Azamat SUFIEV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Azat MIRAKHIMOV Azat MIRAKHIMOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 65 kg

Azizbeki SHARIFZODA Azizbeki SHARIFZODA TJK TAJIKISTAN

 GR - 59 kg

Bakhit Sharif K BADR Bakhit Sharif K BADR QAT QATAR

 GR - 75 kg

Bakhodur KADIROV Bakhodur KADIROV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Bashir BABAJANZALEH Bashir BABAJANZALEH IRI IRAN

 GR - 130 kg

Batbayar BUYANDELGER Batbayar BUYANDELGER MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 125 kg

Batbold NOMIN Batbold NOMIN MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 61 kg

Batyr BORJAKOV Batyr BORJAKOV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 65 kg

Batyr ORAZGYLYJOV Batyr ORAZGYLYJOV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 70 kg

Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR IRI IRAN

 FS - 61 kg

Beksultan MAKHMUDOV Beksultan MAKHMUDOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 98 kg

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 70 kg

Bin Khipzer Eddy ZULQARNAIN Bin Khipzer Eddy ZULQARNAIN SGP SINGAPORE

 FS - 61 kg

Bin YANG Bin YANG CHN CHINA

 GR - 75 kg

Byambazaya TSOGTBAATAR Byambazaya TSOGTBAATAR MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 48 kg

Byungmin KONG Byungmin KONG KOR KOREA

 FS - 74 kg

Chamara Milinda Perera WEERASINGHEGE Chamara Milinda Perera WEERASINGHEGE SRI SRI LANKA

 FS - 65 kg

Changgun AN Changgun AN KOR KOREA

 GR - 98 kg

Chih-Wei KUAN Chih-Wei KUAN TPE TAIPEI CHINESE

 FS - 74 kg

Chongyao ZHANG Chongyao ZHANG CHN CHINA

 FS - 74 kg

Daisuke SHIMADA Daisuke SHIMADA JPN JAPAN

 FS - 74 kg

Dananjaya Palinda Perera RANASINGHE Dananjaya Palinda Perera RANASINGHE SRI SRI LANKA

 FS - 97 kg

Daniyar KOBONOV Daniyar KOBONOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 80 kg

Daulet NIYAZBEKOV Daulet NIYAZBEKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 61 kg

Daulet ZHAXILYKOV Daulet ZHAXILYKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 75 kg

Dauletbike YAKHSHIMURATOVA Dauletbike YAKHSHIMURATOVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 48 kg

Davood ABDEINZADEH CHADORCHI Davood ABDEINZADEH CHADORCHI IRI IRAN

 GR - 85 kg

Dayaachimeg ERICHEMBAYAR Dayaachimeg ERICHEMBAYAR MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 53 kg

Demeu ZHADRAYEV Demeu ZHADRAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Di XIAO Di XIAO CHN CHINA

 GR - 98 kg

Dilshod KHAKIMOV Dilshod KHAKIMOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 98 kg

Dilshodjon TURDIEV Dilshodjon TURDIEV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 75 kg

Diyor ARALOV Diyor ARALOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Dmitriy POPOV Dmitriy POPOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Dong-Hwan KIM Dong-Hwan KIM KOR KOREA

 FS - 125 kg

Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLIJOV Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLIJOV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Dovran YAYLYMOV Dovran YAYLYMOV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 GR - 85 kg

Elaman DOGDURBEK UULU Elaman DOGDURBEK UULU KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 70 kg

Elmira SYZDYKOVA Elmira SYZDYKOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 69 kg

Elmurat TASMURADOV Elmurat TASMURADOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 59 kg

Elnur JICHYLOV Elnur JICHYLOV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Erdenebat BEKHBAYAR Erdenebat BEKHBAYAR MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 57 kg

Eunju HWANG Eunju HWANG KOR KOREA

 WW - 75 kg

Eunsun JEONG Eunsun JEONG KOR KOREA

 WW - 69 kg

Farkhod ANAKULOV Farkhod ANAKULOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Fei PENG Fei PENG CHN CHINA

 GR - 85 kg

Feng ZHOU Feng ZHOU CHN CHINA

 WW - 69 kg

Fumitaka MORISHITA Fumitaka MORISHITA JPN JAPAN

 FS - 57 kg

Gantulga IDERKHUU Gantulga IDERKHUU MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 70 kg

Gantuya ENKHBAT Gantuya ENKHBAT MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 58 kg

Ganzorig MANDAKHNARAN Ganzorig MANDAKHNARAN MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 65 kg

Geeta GEETA Geeta GEETA IND INDIA

 WW - 58 kg

Gulmaral YERKEBAYEVA Gulmaral YERKEBAYEVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 75 kg

Gulmira ISMATOVA Gulmira ISMATOVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 69 kg

Gwanuk KIM Gwanuk KIM KOR KOREA

 FS - 86 kg