logo

Cadet European Championships

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Aaron BELLSCHEIDT Aaron BELLSCHEIDT GER GERMANY

 GR - 55 kg

Abduljalil SHABANOV Abduljalil SHABANOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 80 kg

Abdulkerim ABDULAEV Abdulkerim ABDULAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 71 kg

Abdullah ATES Abdullah ATES TUR TURKEY

 GR - 71 kg

Adam HORVATH Adam HORVATH HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 80 kg

Adelheid Julia PRZYBYLAK Adelheid Julia PRZYBYLAK GER GERMANY

 WW - 57 kg

Adil Erol MEHMEDALI Adil Erol MEHMEDALI BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 80 kg

Adolf BAZSO Adolf BAZSO HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 110 kg

Adomas GRIGALIUNAS Adomas GRIGALIUNAS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 55 kg

Adrian BARNOWSKI Adrian BARNOWSKI GER GERMANY

 FS - 60 kg

Agnes Kerstin Emilia NYGREN Agnes Kerstin Emilia NYGREN SWE SWEDEN

 WW - 57 kg

Ahmet YUCEL Ahmet YUCEL TUR TURKEY

 FS - 51 kg

Aid SALIHASI Aid SALIHASI MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 51 kg

Aida KERYMOVA Aida KERYMOVA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 43 kg

Akhmedkhan TEMBOTOV Akhmedkhan TEMBOTOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 80 kg

Akseli Eino Aukusti ERKKOLA Akseli Eino Aukusti ERKKOLA FIN FINLAND

 FS - 51 kg

Alan MATELA Alan MATELA POL POLAND

 GR - 80 kg

Alberto MAIORANA Alberto MAIORANA ITA ITALY

 FS - 60 kg

Albin GALBAVY Albin GALBAVY SVK SLOVAKIA

 GR - 45 kg

Aldo DE VITA Aldo DE VITA ITA ITALY

 FS - 80 kg

Aleh TSARANOK Aleh TSARANOK BLR BELARUS

 FS - 110 kg

Aleksandrs SINKARENKO Aleksandrs SINKARENKO LAT LATVIA

 FS - 48 kg

Alesia HETMANAVA Alesia HETMANAVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 53 kg

Alexander Mikael JOHANSSON Alexander Mikael JOHANSSON SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 80 kg

Alexander ZENTGRAF Alexander ZENTGRAF GER GERMANY

 GR - 71 kg

Alexandrin GUTU Alexandrin GUTU MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 71 kg

Alexandros MOUZENIDIS Alexandros MOUZENIDIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 65 kg

Alexandru Ioan MATEA Alexandru Ioan MATEA ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 60 kg

Alexei HAHLOVSCHI Alexei HAHLOVSCHI MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 65 kg

Ali ALIYEV Ali ALIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 60 kg

Ali FARMANOV Ali FARMANOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 110 kg

Aliaksandr HULNIK Aliaksandr HULNIK BLR BELARUS

 FS - 65 kg

Aliaksei PIAKHOTA Aliaksei PIAKHOTA BLR BELARUS

 GR - 71 kg

Aliisa Annu Karoliina TUOMI Aliisa Annu Karoliina TUOMI FIN FINLAND

 WW - 53 kg

Alina KURYLENKA Alina KURYLENKA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 40 kg

Alina MAKSIMAVA Alina MAKSIMAVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 69 kg

Alisa BORA Alisa BORA ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 40 kg

Alisaftar MAMMADLI Alisaftar MAMMADLI AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 80 kg

Allahverdi ALIYEV Allahverdi ALIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 71 kg

Allan BEHNAM Allan BEHNAM SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 55 kg

Althea SECCHI Althea SECCHI ITA ITALY

 WW - 57 kg

Amalia Alice Andreea RATUNZEANU Amalia Alice Andreea RATUNZEANU ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 65 kg

Amel REBIHA Amel REBIHA FRA FRANCE

 WW - 53 kg

Amina TANDELOVA Amina TANDELOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 57 kg

Amory Olivia ANDRICH Amory Olivia ANDRICH GER GERMANY

 WW - 53 kg

Ana Maria NECHIFOR Ana Maria NECHIFOR ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 43 kg

Ana Maria PIRVU Ana Maria PIRVU ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 49 kg

Anastasia KOZLOVA Anastasia KOZLOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 69 kg

Anastasiya YANOTAVA Anastasiya YANOTAVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 49 kg

Anatoli HRAMYKA Anatoli HRAMYKA BLR BELARUS

 FS - 60 kg

Anatoliy KOTYK Anatoliy KOTYK UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 48 kg

Andras GAAL Andras GAAL SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 60 kg

Andrea MARTINO Andrea MARTINO ITA ITALY

 GR - 45 kg

Andrea MOLINA RODRIGUEZ Andrea MOLINA RODRIGUEZ ESP SPAIN

 WW - 65 kg

Andrea SETTI Andrea SETTI ITA ITALY

 GR - 60 kg

Andrei BESTAEV Andrei BESTAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 110 kg

Andrei VITAN Andrei VITAN MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 48 kg

Andrej BUBICIC Andrej BUBICIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 110 kg

Andrii KHARKOVSKYI Andrii KHARKOVSKYI UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 92 kg

Angelina PERVUKHINA Angelina PERVUKHINA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 49 kg

Angelos KAKARANTZAS Angelos KAKARANTZAS GRE GREECE

 GR - 71 kg

Anna MICHALCOVA Anna MICHALCOVA CZE CZECHIA

 WW - 57 kg

Anna POLLAKOVA Anna POLLAKOVA SVK SLOVAKIA

 WW - 43 kg

Anne SVARSTAD Anne SVARSTAD NOR NORWAY

 WW - 46 kg

Anzor MAZHIDOV Anzor MAZHIDOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 45 kg

Archontis XOURAS Archontis XOURAS GRE GREECE

 GR - 92 kg

Ariell SOSUNOV Ariell SOSUNOV ISR ISRAEL

 GR - 65 kg

Arina HARITONOVA Arina HARITONOVA LAT LATVIA

 WW - 65 kg

Arman KHACHIKYAN Arman KHACHIKYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 65 kg

Armen HARUTYUNYAN Armen HARUTYUNYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 51 kg

Aron Arpad CSOERGO Aron Arpad CSOERGO SVK SLOVAKIA

 GR - 80 kg

Aron VRABEL Aron VRABEL SRB SERBIA

 GR - 65 kg

Arsen BAKALYAN Arsen BAKALYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 51 kg

Arsim BEKIROVSKI Arsim BEKIROVSKI MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 65 kg

Artem KOLESNIK Artem KOLESNIK RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 55 kg

Artem RIABOV Artem RIABOV UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 60 kg

Artiom CVETKOV Artiom CVETKOV LTU LITHUANIA

 FS - 45 kg

Artsiom KLITSUNOU Artsiom KLITSUNOU BLR BELARUS

 GR - 60 kg

Artur URTAEV Artur URTAEV ISR ISRAEL

 FS - 92 kg  GR - 92 kg

Arturo Luigi RAZZA Arturo Luigi RAZZA ITA ITALY

 GR - 92 kg

Arturs SESKENS Arturs SESKENS LAT LATVIA

 GR - 60 kg

Aryna MARTYNAVA Aryna MARTYNAVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 57 kg

Ashot KHACHATRYAN Ashot KHACHATRYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 60 kg

Ats PAJULA Ats PAJULA EST ESTONIA

 GR - 80 kg

Attila Tamas TOESMAGI Attila Tamas TOESMAGI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 65 kg

Aurora RUSSO Aurora RUSSO ITA ITALY

 WW - 61 kg

Ayub Muratovitch MUSAEV Ayub Muratovitch MUSAEV BEL BELGIUM

 FS - 60 kg

Baisar EVLOEV Baisar EVLOEV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 80 kg

Balint BALAZS Balint BALAZS HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 65 kg

Balint NEMES Balint NEMES HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 71 kg

Baris ERBEK Baris ERBEK TUR TURKEY

 GR - 51 kg

Bartosz Krzysztof SOLTYS Bartosz Krzysztof SOLTYS POL POLAND

 FS - 55 kg

Bedriye AKSU Bedriye AKSU TUR TURKEY

 WW - 49 kg

Beka KOBULADZE Beka KOBULADZE GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 80 kg

Benedek KISS Benedek KISS HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 55 kg

Benedikt HUBER Benedikt HUBER AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 65 kg

Benjamin HANSEN Benjamin HANSEN NOR NORWAY

 GR - 60 kg

Berat BUYUKTAZIM Berat BUYUKTAZIM TUR TURKEY

 GR - 45 kg

Besir ALILI Besir ALILI MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 48 kg

Birgul SOLTANOVA Birgul SOLTANOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 57 kg