logo

U23 Senior European Championships

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Afgan KHASHALOV Afgan KHASHALOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 57 kg

Agata Marta WALERZAK Agata Marta WALERZAK POL POLAND

 WW - 50 kg

Aimar ANDRUSE Aimar ANDRUSE EST ESTONIA

 FS - 70 kg

Akhsarbek GULAEV Akhsarbek GULAEV SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 74 kg

Alans AMIROVS Alans AMIROVS LAT LATVIA

 FS - 79 kg

Alberts JURCENKO Alberts JURCENKO LAT LATVIA

 FS - 74 kg

Alejandro CANADA PANCORBO Alejandro CANADA PANCORBO ESP SPAIN

 FS - 86 kg

Aleksa ERSKI Aleksa ERSKI SRB SERBIA

 GR - 72 kg

Aleksandar Georgije STJEPANETIC Aleksandar Georgije STJEPANETIC SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 87 kg

Aleksander WOJTACHNIO Aleksander WOJTACHNIO POL POLAND

 FS - 92 kg

Aleksandr GOLOVIN Aleksandr GOLOVIN RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 97 kg

Alen MIRZOIAN Alen MIRZOIAN RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 67 kg

Alexandra ANDREEVA Alexandra ANDREEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 57 kg

Alexandra Nicoleta ANGHEL Alexandra Nicoleta ANGHEL ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 72 kg

Alexandru BICIU Alexandru BICIU MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 63 kg

Ali KHUZHEIRY Ali KHUZHEIRY BLR BELARUS

 FS - 79 kg

Aliaksandr BARABAN Aliaksandr BARABAN BLR BELARUS

 GR - 130 kg

Aliaksandr HRYHAROVICH Aliaksandr HRYHAROVICH BLR BELARUS

 FS - 74 kg

Aliaksei RUDZIANOK Aliaksei RUDZIANOK BLR BELARUS

 FS - 92 kg

Alina AKOBIIA Alina AKOBIIA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 57 kg

Alla BELINSKA Alla BELINSKA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 68 kg

Alyona KOLESNIK Alyona KOLESNIK AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 59 kg

Anastasia NICHITA Anastasia NICHITA MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 59 kg

Anastasiia SHUSTOVA Anastasiia SHUSTOVA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 76 kg

Anastasiya ZIMIANKOVA Anastasiya ZIMIANKOVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 72 kg

Anatolie POPOV Anatolie POPOV MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 72 kg

Andranik GABRIELYAN Andranik GABRIELYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 79 kg

Andrian GROSUL Andrian GROSUL MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 86 kg

Andrii SVYRYD Andrii SVYRYD UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 65 kg

Andrius MAZEIKA Andrius MAZEIKA LTU LITHUANIA

 FS - 74 kg

Anestis ZARIFES Anestis ZARIFES GRE GREECE

 GR - 97 kg

Anna URBANOWICZ Anna URBANOWICZ POL POLAND

 WW - 72 kg

Annika WENDLE Annika WENDLE GER GERMANY

 WW - 53 kg

Anton KURS Anton KURS BLR BELARUS

 GR - 87 kg

Anton SAKHNO Anton SAKHNO BLR BELARUS

 GR - 77 kg

Antonio KAMENJASEVIC Antonio KAMENJASEVIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 77 kg

Antonio MARTINS CABRAL Antonio MARTINS CABRAL POR PORTUGAL

 GR - 60 kg

Anvarbek DALGATOV Anvarbek DALGATOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 65 kg

Ardit FAZLJIJA Ardit FAZLJIJA SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 60 kg

Arif OZEN Arif OZEN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 86 kg

Arman BAGHDASARYAN Arman BAGHDASARYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 72 kg

Armen MELIKYAN Armen MELIKYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 60 kg

Aron CANEVA Aron CANEVA ITA ITALY

 FS - 79 kg

Arsen-Ali MUSALALIEV Arsen-Ali MUSALALIEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 86 kg

Artur PETROSIAN Artur PETROSIAN RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 60 kg

Artur POLITAIEV Artur POLITAIEV UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 72 kg

Artur VITITIN Artur VITITIN EST ESTONIA

 GR - 130 kg

Arvi Martin SAVOLAINEN Arvi Martin SAVOLAINEN FIN FINLAND

 GR - 97 kg

Asli TUGCU Asli TUGCU TUR TURKEY

 WW - 65 kg

Aurora CAMPAGNA Aurora CAMPAGNA ITA ITALY

 WW - 62 kg

Avgustin Boyanov SPASOV Avgustin Boyanov SPASOV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 60 kg

Avtandil KENTCHADZE Avtandil KENTCHADZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 74 kg

Aysegul OZBEGE Aysegul OZBEGE TUR TURKEY

 WW - 76 kg

Azamat TAKHOYEU Azamat TAKHOYEU BLR BELARUS

 GR - 67 kg

Bakuri GOGOLI Bakuri GOGOLI GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 77 kg

Balasz Attila JUHASZ Balasz Attila JUHASZ HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 97 kg

Bartosz STAWINOGA Bartosz STAWINOGA POL POLAND

 FS - 65 kg

Batyrbek TCAKULOV Batyrbek TCAKULOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 92 kg

Bayram Myumyun SHABAN Bayram Myumyun SHABAN BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 61 kg

Bekir SAHIN Bekir SAHIN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 57 kg

Bence KOVACS Bence KOVACS HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 55 kg

Bendeguz TOTH Bendeguz TOTH HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 92 kg

Benjamin OPITZ Benjamin OPITZ GER GERMANY

 FS - 79 kg

Bernadett NAGY Bernadett NAGY HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 76 kg

Beste ALTUG Beste ALTUG TUR TURKEY

 WW - 72 kg

Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 59 kg

Boban ZIVANOVIC Boban ZIVANOVIC SRB SERBIA

 GR - 130 kg

Bohdan HRYTSAY Bohdan HRYTSAY UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 92 kg

Botond GULYAS Botond GULYAS HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 70 kg

Botond LUKACS Botond LUKACS HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 74 kg

Bujamin NUISHI Bujamin NUISHI MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 79 kg

Burhan AKBUDAK Burhan AKBUDAK TUR TURKEY

 GR - 82 kg

Buse TOSUN Buse TOSUN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 68 kg

Carlos ALVAREZ IGLESIAS Carlos ALVAREZ IGLESIAS ESP SPAIN

 FS - 61 kg

Catalina AXENTE Catalina AXENTE ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 76 kg

Cengiz ARSLAN Cengiz ARSLAN TUR TURKEY

 GR - 72 kg

Cezary Bartosz NOWAK Cezary Bartosz NOWAK POL POLAND

 GR - 60 kg

Christoph BURGER Christoph BURGER AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 72 kg

Christopher Josef KRAEMER Christopher Josef KRAEMER GER GERMANY

 GR - 63 kg

Constantin HUTULEAC Constantin HUTULEAC ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 130 kg

Damian VON EUW Damian VON EUW SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 97 kg

Danute DOMIKAITYTE Danute DOMIKAITYTE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 68 kg

Dariusz Attila VITEK Dariusz Attila VITEK HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 87 kg

Darya SINKAVETS Darya SINKAVETS BLR BELARUS

 WW - 57 kg

Dato CHKHARTISHVILI Dato CHKHARTISHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 60 kg

David HALBEISEN David HALBEISEN AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 82 kg

David LOSONCZI David LOSONCZI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 82 kg

Dawid Piotr KLIMEK Dawid Piotr KLIMEK POL POLAND

 GR - 77 kg

Denis HORVATH Denis HORVATH SVK SLOVAKIA

 GR - 72 kg

Derya BAYHAN Derya BAYHAN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 62 kg

Dimitar Ivaylov SANDOV Dimitar Ivaylov SANDOV SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 55 kg

Dimitar Lyubomirov IVANOV Dimitar Lyubomirov IVANOV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 65 kg

Dmytro KREMENIEV Dmytro KREMENIEV UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 130 kg

Dominik GEGENY Dominik GEGENY HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 77 kg

Drilon SYLA Drilon SYLA KOS KOSOVO

 FS - 57 kg

Dzhemal Rushen ALI Dzhemal Rushen ALI BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 74 kg

Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 97 kg

Dzianis MAKSIMAU Dzianis MAKSIMAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 65 kg

Edemi BOLKVADZE Edemi BOLKVADZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 65 kg