logo

Cadet World Championship

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Aaron BELLSCHEIDT Aaron BELLSCHEIDT GER GERMANY

 GR - 51 kg

Abdalla Mohamed Shaaban Mohamed SHAABAN Abdalla Mohamed Shaaban Mohamed SHAABAN EGY EGYPT

 GR - 45 kg

Abdiazim KARABAYEV Abdiazim KARABAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 65 kg

Abdullah ATES Abdullah ATES TUR TURKEY

 GR - 71 kg

Abdullah ESKIL Abdullah ESKIL AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 80 kg

Abe Edward ASSAD Abe Edward ASSAD USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 80 kg

Abere FETENE Abere FETENE ISR ISRAEL

 GR - 60 kg

Abror ATABAEV Abror ATABAEV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 48 kg

Abrorbek NURMUKHAMMEDOV Abrorbek NURMUKHAMMEDOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 92 kg

Abulfaz NASIROV Abulfaz NASIROV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 55 kg

Adam HAJIZADA Adam HAJIZADA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 60 kg

Adam Mateusz GARDZIOLA Adam Mateusz GARDZIOLA POL POLAND

 GR - 80 kg

Adem Burak UZUN Adem Burak UZUN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 51 kg

Adomas GRIGALIUNAS Adomas GRIGALIUNAS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 51 kg

Adrian Daniel ANTON Adrian Daniel ANTON ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 51 kg

Ahmed Abdelhakim MERIKHI Ahmed Abdelhakim MERIKHI ALG ALGERIA

 GR - 60 kg

Ahmed Mahmoud Elsayed Mohamed KHALIL Ahmed Mahmoud Elsayed Mohamed KHALIL EGY EGYPT

 FS - 110 kg

Ahmet YUCEL Ahmet YUCEL TUR TURKEY

 FS - 45 kg

Aid SALIHASI Aid SALIHASI MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 51 kg

Aidana SULTANOVA Aidana SULTANOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 43 kg

Aisha KAPPAR Aisha KAPPAR KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 49 kg

Aishan YUSIFOVA Aishan YUSIFOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 46 kg

Aizhan SABYRBEK KYZY Aizhan SABYRBEK KYZY KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 WW - 53 kg

Akari FUJINAMI Akari FUJINAMI JPN JAPAN

 WW - 49 kg

Akyikat KULZHIGIT UULU Akyikat KULZHIGIT UULU KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 45 kg

Albert James FERRARI JR Albert James FERRARI JR USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 92 kg

Albert KHOKONOV Albert KHOKONOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 55 kg

Aleah Noelle NICKEL Aleah Noelle NICKEL CAN CANADA

 WW - 61 kg

Aleh MATORNY Aleh MATORNY BLR BELARUS

 FS - 92 kg

Aleh SHAVEL Aleh SHAVEL BLR BELARUS

 FS - 65 kg

Aleksa ILIC Aleksa ILIC SRB SERBIA

 GR - 65 kg

Aleksander Oliwer PLATEK Aleksander Oliwer PLATEK POL POLAND

 GR - 92 kg

Aleksandr SHAPOSHNIKOV Aleksandr SHAPOSHNIKOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 110 kg

Aleksei MILESHIN Aleksei MILESHIN RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 92 kg

Alena PETROVA Alena PETROVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 69 kg

Alexander Joseph FACUNDO Alexander Joseph FACUNDO USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 71 kg

Alexander Mikael JOHANSSON Alexander Mikael JOHANSSON SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 80 kg

Alexandrin GUTU Alexandrin GUTU MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 71 kg

Alexandru BESLIU Alexandru BESLIU ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 110 kg

Ali Reza Abbasali ABDOLLAHI Ali Reza Abbasali ABDOLLAHI IRI IRAN

 FS - 92 kg

Aliakbar Aliasghar FAZLIKHALILI Aliakbar Aliasghar FAZLIKHALILI IRI IRAN

 FS - 60 kg

Aliaksei KUKHARCHYK Aliaksei KUKHARCHYK BLR BELARUS

 FS - 55 kg

Aliaksei PARKHOMENKA Aliaksei PARKHOMENKA BLR BELARUS

 FS - 80 kg

Alibeg ALIBEGOV Alibeg ALIBEGOV BRN BAHRAIN

 FS - 60 kg

Alihasan AMIRLI Alihasan AMIRLI AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 48 kg

Alik DZHIGKAEV Alik DZHIGKAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 92 kg

Alin CIORICI Alin CIORICI MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 48 kg

Alina Aleksandra ANTIPOVA Alina Aleksandra ANTIPOVA LAT LATVIA

 WW - 61 kg

Alina MAKSIMAVA Alina MAKSIMAVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 61 kg

Altanbagana NYAMAA Altanbagana NYAMAA MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 110 kg

Aman AMAN Aman AMAN IND INDIA

 FS - 51 kg

Amelia Dominika KURASZEWSKA Amelia Dominika KURASZEWSKA POL POLAND

 WW - 65 kg

Amina PONOMAROVA Amina PONOMAROVA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 43 kg

Amina Roxana CAPEZAN Amina Roxana CAPEZAN ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 61 kg

Amir Hossein Abbas ZARE Amir Hossein Abbas ZARE IRI IRAN

 FS - 110 kg

Amirbek SULTONOV Amirbek SULTONOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 55 kg

Amirhossein Gholam Reza KHOUNSARI Amirhossein Gholam Reza KHOUNSARI IRI IRAN

 GR - 55 kg

Amirkhan TSECHOEV Amirkhan TSECHOEV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 80 kg

Amirreza Mohammadreza DEHBOZORGI Amirreza Mohammadreza DEHBOZORGI IRI IRAN

 GR - 45 kg

Ana Maria Gabriela CRISTESCU Ana Maria Gabriela CRISTESCU ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 43 kg

Ana Maria PIRVU Ana Maria PIRVU ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 46 kg

Anastasia BLAYVAS Anastasia BLAYVAS GER GERMANY

 WW - 57 kg

Anastasiia SIDELNIKOVA Anastasiia SIDELNIKOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 57 kg

Anastasios IAKOVIDIS Anastasios IAKOVIDIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 48 kg

Anastasiya ALPYEYEVA Anastasiya ALPYEYEVA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 69 kg

Anastasiya YANOTOVA Anastasiya YANOTOVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 46 kg

Anastassiya GRANCHAK Anastassiya GRANCHAK KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 61 kg

Anastassiya PANASSOVICH Anastassiya PANASSOVICH KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 57 kg

Andrea DELEU Andrea DELEU MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 65 kg

Andrea MOLINA RODRIGUEZ Andrea MOLINA RODRIGUEZ ESP SPAIN

 WW - 61 kg

Andrei Horea BARBUL Andrei Horea BARBUL ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 80 kg

Andrian Biserov KRASIMIROV Andrian Biserov KRASIMIROV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 51 kg

Andrii BILIICHUK Andrii BILIICHUK UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 45 kg

Andrii TERZI Andrii TERZI UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 51 kg

Angelica ZETTERVALL Angelica ZETTERVALL SWE SWEDEN

 WW - 53 kg

Anika Elizabeth WHITE Anika Elizabeth WHITE CAN CANADA

 WW - 73 kg

Ankit VATS Ankit VATS IND INDIA

 FS - 80 kg

Anna Hella SZEL Anna Hella SZEL HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 57 kg

Anna MICHALCOVA Anna MICHALCOVA CZE CZECHIA

 WW - 57 kg

Anna UENO Anna UENO JPN JAPAN

 WW - 43 kg

Anshu ANSHU Anshu ANSHU IND INDIA

 WW - 61 kg

Antonios PAROTSIDIS Antonios PAROTSIDIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 55 kg

Antonyna KULAHINA Antonyna KULAHINA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 61 kg

Antti Henrik Juhani HAANPAEAE Antti Henrik Juhani HAANPAEAE FIN FINLAND

 GR - 80 kg

Ardak YEXANOV Ardak YEXANOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 51 kg

Aron Arpad CSOERGO Aron Arpad CSOERGO SVK SLOVAKIA

 GR - 80 kg

Arsen BAKALYAN Arsen BAKALYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 48 kg

Arshad ARSHAD Arshad ARSHAD IND INDIA

 GR - 48 kg

Artsem MARKEVICH Artsem MARKEVICH BLR BELARUS

 GR - 48 kg

Artur CUCEREANU Artur CUCEREANU MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 80 kg

Artur VEGH Artur VEGH HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 92 kg

Aryna MARTYNAVA Aryna MARTYNAVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 57 kg

Ashraf ASHIROV Ashraf ASHIROV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 71 kg

Ashraf KARIMZADA Ashraf KARIMZADA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 51 kg

Assylbek ABDIKALYK Assylbek ABDIKALYK KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 92 kg

Assylbek ZHANIBEKULY Assylbek ZHANIBEKULY KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 110 kg

Attila Tamas TOESMAGI Attila Tamas TOESMAGI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 60 kg

Auyez SEITBAYEV Auyez SEITBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 55 kg

Avraam SOTIRIADIS Avraam SOTIRIADIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 80 kg

Ayse Gul SEVER Ayse Gul SEVER TUR TURKEY

 WW - 65 kg