logo

Senior Asian Championships

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Abdullrahman Ibrahim A. IBRAHIM Abdullrahman Ibrahim A. IBRAHIM QAT QATAR

 FS - 65 kg

Abdulqosim FAYZIEV Abdulqosim FAYZIEV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 61 kg

Abunassyr OMIRZAK Abunassyr OMIRZAK KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 71 kg

Adilet MAMATAEV Adilet MAMATAEV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 65 kg

Afshin Nemat BYABANGARD Afshin Nemat BYABANGARD IRI IRAN

 GR - 71 kg

Aibek KASMANBETOV Aibek KASMANBETOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 WW - 58 kg

Akzhurek TANATAROV Akzhurek TANATAROV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 70 kg

Ali Reizollah ARSALAN Ali Reizollah ARSALAN IRI IRAN

 GR - 66 kg

Alibek OSMONOV Alibek OSMONOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 61 kg

Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI IRI IRAN

 FS - 86 kg

Almat KEBISPAYEV Almat KEBISPAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Anusha Kumari Wijesinghe PAMUNUWE PARAMBEGEDARA Anusha Kumari Wijesinghe PAMUNUWE PARAMBEGEDARA SRI SRI LANKA

 WW - 53 kg

Arata SONODA Arata SONODA JPN JAPAN

 GR - 130 kg

Asem SEYDAMETOVA Asem SEYDAMETOVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 58 kg

Ashot MASHURYAN Ashot MASHURYAN TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Askat BEISHEBEKOV Askat BEISHEBEKOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 85 kg

Atsushi MATSUMOTO Atsushi MATSUMOTO JPN JAPAN

 GR - 85 kg

Ayana GEMPEI Ayana GEMPEI JPN JAPAN

 WW - 63 kg

Ayaulym KASSYMOVA Ayaulym KASSYMOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 60 kg

Azamat DAULETBEKOV Azamat DAULETBEKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Azamat KUSTUBAYEV Azamat KUSTUBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 85 kg

Azizdzhon ZARIPOV Azizdzhon ZARIPOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 GR - 98 kg

Bahman Mohammad TEYMOURI Bahman Mohammad TEYMOURI IRI IRAN

 FS - 74 kg

Bajrang BAJRANG Bajrang BAJRANG IND INDIA

 FS - 65 kg

Bakhit Sharif K. BADR Bakhit Sharif K. BADR QAT QATAR

 GR - 75 kg

Bakhodur KODIROV Bakhodur KODIROV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Bakhtigul BALTANIYAZOVA Bakhtigul BALTANIYAZOVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 69 kg

Bakhtovar KHASANOV Bakhtovar KHASANOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 GR - 75 kg

Battsetseg SORONZONBOLD Battsetseg SORONZONBOLD MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 63 kg

Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 97 kg

Behnam Aliakbar MEHDIZADEH ARPATAPEH Behnam Aliakbar MEHDIZADEH ARPATAPEH IRI IRAN

 GR - 130 kg

Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR IRI IRAN

 FS - 61 kg

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Berdi ATABAYEV Berdi ATABAYEV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 57 kg

Bin YANG Bin YANG CHN CHINA

 GR - 75 kg

Burgo BEISHALIEV Burgo BEISHALIEV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 75 kg

Byungmin GONG Byungmin GONG KOR KOREA

 FS - 74 kg

Chamara Milinda Perera WEERASINGHEGE Chamara Milinda Perera WEERASINGHEGE SRI SRI LANKA

 FS - 65 kg

Chen Chi HUANG Chen Chi HUANG TPE TAIPEI CHINESE

 WW - 69 kg

Chin Fu WU Chin Fu WU TPE TAIPEI CHINESE

 FS - 57 kg

Chinnawet KANCHALEE Chinnawet KANCHALEE THA THAILAND

 GR - 98 kg

Chongyao ZHANG Chongyao ZHANG CHN CHINA

 FS - 74 kg

Daeseung PARK Daeseung PARK KOR KOREA

 GR - 75 kg

Damir KUZEMBAYEV Damir KUZEMBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 130 kg

Danyal GAJIYEV Danyal GAJIYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 80 kg

Daulet NIYAZBEKOV Daulet NIYAZBEKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 61 kg

Dauletbike YAKHSHIMURATOVA Dauletbike YAKHSHIMURATOVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 48 kg

Davaachimeg ERKHEMBAYAR Davaachimeg ERKHEMBAYAR MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 55 kg

Deepak DEEPAK Deepak DEEPAK IND INDIA

 GR - 71 kg

Deepika Dilhani Kumari Weerabahu WEERABAHU MUDIYANSELAGE Deepika Dilhani Kumari Weerabahu WEERABAHU MUDIYANSELAGE SRI SRI LANKA

 WW - 58 kg

Di XIAO Di XIAO CHN CHINA

 GR - 98 kg

Dilan Rangana HIYADALA GEDARA Dilan Rangana HIYADALA GEDARA SRI SRI LANKA

 FS - 97 kg

Dilshodjon TURDIEV Dilshodjon TURDIEV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 75 kg

Divoshan CHARLES FERNANDO Divoshan CHARLES FERNANDO SRI SRI LANKA

 FS - 61 kg

Divya KAKRAN Divya KAKRAN IND INDIA

 WW - 69 kg

Dzhamshed SHARIFOV Dzhamshed SHARIFOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 57 kg

Ekkapong JANNEE Ekkapong JANNEE THA THAILAND

 FS - 97 kg

Elmira SYZDYKOVA Elmira SYZDYKOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 69 kg

Elmurat TASMURADOV Elmurat TASMURADOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Farkhod ANAKULOV Farkhod ANAKULOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Fazliddin NOMOZOV Fazliddin NOMOZOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 71 kg

Fei PENG Fei PENG CHN CHINA

 GR - 85 kg

Feng ZHOU Feng ZHOU CHN CHINA

 WW - 69 kg

Firuz TUKHTAEV Firuz TUKHTAEV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 59 kg

Galymzhan USSERBAYEV Galymzhan USSERBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Gantuya ENKHBAT Gantuya ENKHBAT MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 58 kg

Gulmaral YERKEBAYEVA Gulmaral YERKEBAYEVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 75 kg

Gulomdzhon SHARIPOV Gulomdzhon SHARIPOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 70 kg

Gulshaharat TALASSOVA Gulshaharat TALASSOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 58 kg

Gunwoo LEE Gunwoo LEE KOR KOREA

 FS - 70 kg

Gwanuk KIM Gwanuk KIM KOR KOREA

 FS - 86 kg

Gyanender GYANENDER Gyanender GYANENDER IND INDIA

 GR - 59 kg

Hai SHANG Hai SHANG CHN CHINA

 FS - 125 kg

Hamed Houshang RASHIDI Hamed Houshang RASHIDI IRI IRAN

 FS - 70 kg

Han Song KIM Han Song KIM PRK DPR KOREA

 FS - 61 kg

Haneul LEE Haneul LEE KOR KOREA

 GR - 59 kg

Hardeep HARDEEP Hardeep HARDEEP IND INDIA

 GR - 98 kg

Harphool HARPHOOL Harphool HARPHOOL IND INDIA

 FS - 61 kg

He SUN He SUN CHN CHINA

 GR - 130 kg

Hossein Ahmad NOURI Hossein Ahmad NOURI IRI IRAN

 GR - 85 kg

Hossein Lotfali SHAHBAZIGAZVAR Hossein Lotfali SHAHBAZIGAZVAR IRI IRAN

 FS - 97 kg

Hsin Ju CHIU Hsin Ju CHIU TPE TAIPEI CHINESE

 WW - 53 kg