logo

Junior World Championships

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Abdalla Hatem Abdelmotleb ALGIZAWEE Abdalla Hatem Abdelmotleb ALGIZAWEE EGY EGYPT

 FS - 96 kg

Abdulaziz ASHYMBEKOV Abdulaziz ASHYMBEKOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 84 kg

Abdulqosim FAYZIEV Abdulqosim FAYZIEV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 60 kg

Abhijeet Chandrakant KATAKE Abhijeet Chandrakant KATAKE IND INDIA

 FS - 120 kg

Abubakr ALIMOV Abubakr ALIMOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 74 kg

Adilet TAALAIBEKOV Adilet TAALAIBEKOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 50 kg

Afgan KHASHALOV Afgan KHASHALOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 55 kg

Agata Marta WALERZAK Agata Marta WALERZAK POL POLAND

 WW - 51 kg

Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS ARG ARGENTINA

 FS - 60 kg

Ahmad Yousef BAZRIGHALEH Ahmad Yousef BAZRIGHALEH IRI IRAN

 FS - 74 kg

Ahmed Hassan Aly Mahmoud AHMED Ahmed Hassan Aly Mahmoud AHMED EGY EGYPT

 GR - 84 kg

Aidos SULTANGALI Aidos SULTANGALI KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 60 kg

Aimar ANDRUSE Aimar ANDRUSE EST ESTONIA

 FS - 66 kg

Akhmed KAYTSUKOV Akhmed KAYTSUKOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 74 kg

Akhmed USMANOV Akhmed USMANOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 66 kg

Alberts JURCENKO Alberts JURCENKO LAT LATVIA

 FS - 74 kg

Alec William PANTALEO Alec William PANTALEO USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 66 kg

Alexander GINC Alexander GINC GER GERMANY

 GR - 55 kg

Alexander Robert MOORE Alexander Robert MOORE CAN CANADA

 FS - 74 kg

Alexis Chyanne PORTER Alexis Chyanne PORTER USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 67 kg

Ali CENGIZ Ali CENGIZ TUR TURKEY

 GR - 84 kg

Aliabbas RZAZADE Aliabbas RZAZADE AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 50 kg

Aliaksei RUDZIANOK Aliaksei RUDZIANOK BLR BELARUS

 FS - 96 kg

Alicja CZYZOWICZ Alicja CZYZOWICZ POL POLAND

 WW - 55 kg

Alireza Gholamreza GOODARZI Alireza Gholamreza GOODARZI IRI IRAN

 FS - 50 kg

Almas ZHUNIS Almas ZHUNIS KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 84 kg

Amal Ahmed Younes MOHAMED Amal Ahmed Younes MOHAMED EGY EGYPT

 WW - 55 kg

Amin Mohammadzaman MIRZAZADEH Amin Mohammadzaman MIRZAZADEH IRI IRAN

 GR - 120 kg

Amir Reza Mohammad Jafar AMIRI Amir Reza Mohammad Jafar AMIRI IRI IRAN

 FS - 120 kg

Amirhossein Majid HOSSEINI Amirhossein Majid HOSSEINI IRI IRAN

 GR - 96 kg

Anastasia NICHITA Anastasia NICHITA MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 55 kg

Anastasiia SHUSTOVA Anastasiia SHUSTOVA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 72 kg

Anastasiya Dmitrivna KORZH Anastasiya Dmitrivna KORZH NZL NEW ZEALAND

 WW - 55 kg

Andrei DZIAMBITSKI Andrei DZIAMBITSKI BLR BELARUS

 GR - 66 kg

Andrii HALETA Andrii HALETA UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 96 kg

Andriy YATSENKO Andriy YATSENKO UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 55 kg

Anhelina LYSAK Anhelina LYSAK UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 59 kg

Annika WENDLE Annika WENDLE GER GERMANY

 WW - 48 kg

Anthony TANTINI Anthony TANTINI FRA FRANCE

 GR - 66 kg

Anton SAKHNO Anton SAKHNO BLR BELARUS

 GR - 84 kg

Antonio KAMENJASEVIC Antonio KAMENJASEVIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 74 kg

Arashk Mohammadkazem MOHEBI Arashk Mohammadkazem MOHEBI IRI IRAN

 FS - 84 kg

Ardit FAZLJIJA Ardit FAZLJIJA SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 60 kg

Arian GUENEY Arian GUENEY GER GERMANY

 GR - 84 kg

Arianna CARIERI Arianna CARIERI ITA ITALY

 WW - 59 kg

Ariles Mouloud ADJAOUD Ariles Mouloud ADJAOUD FRA FRANCE

 GR - 60 kg

Arjun HALAKURKI Arjun HALAKURKI IND INDIA

 GR - 50 kg

Arman ANTONYAN Arman ANTONYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 50 kg

Arman BAGHDASARYAN Arman BAGHDASARYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 74 kg

Arman Yavar ALIZADEH ABDEVALI Arman Yavar ALIZADEH ABDEVALI IRI IRAN

 GR - 84 kg

Arsen-Ali MUSALALIEV Arsen-Ali MUSALALIEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 84 kg

Arslan HUDAYBERDYYEV Arslan HUDAYBERDYYEV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 84 kg

Artem MATIASH Artem MATIASH UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 74 kg

Artur PETROSIAN Artur PETROSIAN RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 55 kg

Artur VITITIN Artur VITITIN EST ESTONIA

 GR - 120 kg

Arvi Martin SAVOLAINEN Arvi Martin SAVOLAINEN FIN FINLAND

 GR - 96 kg

Asli TUGCU Asli TUGCU TUR TURKEY

 WW - 63 kg

Athanasios KAPATHANASIDIS Athanasios KAPATHANASIDIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 96 kg

Augusta Mariel EVE Augusta Mariel EVE CAN CANADA

 WW - 44 kg

Avtandil GIGOLASHVILI Avtandil GIGOLASHVILI SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 66 kg

Ayana GEMPEI Ayana GEMPEI JPN JAPAN

 WW - 63 kg

Ayata SUZUKI Ayata SUZUKI JPN JAPAN

 GR - 60 kg

Aynur Hasan ERGE Aynur Hasan ERGE TUR TURKEY

 WW - 48 kg

Aysegui Ahmet OZBEGE Aysegui Ahmet OZBEGE TUR TURKEY

 WW - 72 kg

Bachir SID AZARA Bachir SID AZARA ALG ALGERIA

 GR - 84 kg

Bakhtigul BALTANIYAZOVA Bakhtigul BALTANIYAZOVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 67 kg

Bakhtiyar ZHILISBAYEV Bakhtiyar ZHILISBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 84 kg

Balazs EGYED Balazs EGYED HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 60 kg

Bartosz STAWINOGA Bartosz STAWINOGA POL POLAND

 FS - 66 kg

Bauyrzhan SADVOKASSOV Bauyrzhan SADVOKASSOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 50 kg

Bayram Myumyun SHABAN Bayram Myumyun SHABAN BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 60 kg

Beata KOSLA Beata KOSLA POL POLAND

 WW - 44 kg

Bek KONURBAEV Bek KONURBAEV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Bence BALATONI Bence BALATONI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 66 kg

Bendeguz TOTH Bendeguz TOTH HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 84 kg

Benjamin OPITZ Benjamin OPITZ GER GERMANY

 FS - 84 kg

Bertalan PAPP Bertalan PAPP HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 84 kg

Bianka RECZI Bianka RECZI HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 44 kg

Bilal ABDURASHIDOV Bilal ABDURASHIDOV BEL BELGIUM

 FS - 66 kg

Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 55 kg

Bopembe Arsen SYCHEV Bopembe Arsen SYCHEV BLR BELARUS

 GR - 96 kg

Boryana Tsvetkova BORISOVA Boryana Tsvetkova BORISOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 72 kg

Botond LUKACS Botond LUKACS HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 74 kg

Brandy Michelle PERRY Brandy Michelle PERRY CAN CANADA

 WW - 67 kg

Brenda Olivia REYNA Brenda Olivia REYNA USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 51 kg

Carlos Antonio THOMAS Carlos Antonio THOMAS FRA FRANCE

 GR - 74 kg

Carlos Arturo IZQUIERDO MENDEZ Carlos Arturo IZQUIERDO MENDEZ COL COLOMBIA

 FS - 74 kg