logo

Junior European Championships

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Abdula AKHMEDOV Abdula AKHMEDOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 60 kg

Abubakr ABAKAROV Abubakr ABAKAROV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 74 kg

Adam AL KANDOUSSI Adam AL KANDOUSSI NED NETHERLANDS

 FS - 55 kg

Adrian VALERO LAMELA Adrian VALERO LAMELA ESP SPAIN

 GR - 74 kg

Afgan KHASHALOV Afgan KHASHALOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 55 kg

Agata Marta WALERZAK Agata Marta WALERZAK POL POLAND

 WW - 48 kg

Ainta ACHMET Ainta ACHMET GRE GREECE

 WW - 59 kg

Akhsarbek GULAEV Akhsarbek GULAEV SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 74 kg

Alberts JURCENKO Alberts JURCENKO LAT LATVIA

 FS - 74 kg

Alejandro Ruslan CONCEPCION CASTILLO Alejandro Ruslan CONCEPCION CASTILLO ESP SPAIN

 GR - 66 kg

Aleksa ERSKI Aleksa ERSKI SRB SERBIA

 GR - 74 kg

Aleksandar Georgije STJEPANETIC Aleksandar Georgije STJEPANETIC SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 84 kg

Aleksandr Andreevitch KOMAROV Aleksandr Andreevitch KOMAROV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 84 kg

Aleksandra SKIRENKO Aleksandra SKIRENKO RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 48 kg

Aleksandra WOLCZYNSKA Aleksandra WOLCZYNSKA POL POLAND

 WW - 63 kg

Aleksandrina Nikolaeva KASHINOVA Aleksandrina Nikolaeva KASHINOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 59 kg

Alexander GINC Alexander GINC GER GERMANY

 GR - 55 kg

Alexandra Nicoleta ANGHEL Alexandra Nicoleta ANGHEL ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 67 kg

Ali RAHIMZADE Ali RAHIMZADE AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 60 kg

Aliaksandr LIAVONCHYK Aliaksandr LIAVONCHYK BLR BELARUS

 GR - 66 kg

Aliaksandr PAULIUCHENKA Aliaksandr PAULIUCHENKA BLR BELARUS

 FS - 66 kg

Aliaksei RUDZIANOK Aliaksei RUDZIANOK BLR BELARUS

 FS - 96 kg

Alicja CZYZOWICZ Alicja CZYZOWICZ POL POLAND

 WW - 55 kg

Alik KHADARTSEV Alik KHADARTSEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 55 kg

Alina AKOBIIA Alina AKOBIIA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 55 kg

Alina SYVAK Alina SYVAK UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 44 kg

Anastasia NICHITA Anastasia NICHITA MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 59 kg

Anastasiya RAMANIUK Anastasiya RAMANIUK BLR BELARUS

 WW - 48 kg

Anatolie POPOV Anatolie POPOV MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 74 kg

Andre Ricardo CARDOSO OLIVEIRA SILVA Andre Ricardo CARDOSO OLIVEIRA SILVA POR PORTUGAL

 GR - 55 kg

Andrea ROJNIC Andrea ROJNIC CRO CROATIA

 WW - 72 kg

Andrej GINC Andrej GINC GER GERMANY

 GR - 60 kg

Andrii GYKA Andrii GYKA UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 84 kg

Andrii YATSENKO Andrii YATSENKO UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 60 kg

Anna Paulina KROL Anna Paulina KROL POL POLAND

 WW - 51 kg

Annika WENDLE Annika WENDLE GER GERMANY

 WW - 51 kg

Annimaria Kristiina AHO Annimaria Kristiina AHO FIN FINLAND

 WW - 51 kg

Ante MILKOVIC Ante MILKOVIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 120 kg

Anton Rosenov ZLATKOV Anton Rosenov ZLATKOV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 96 kg

Antonio MALANGONE Antonio MALANGONE ITA ITALY

 GR - 84 kg

Antonio MARTINS CABRAL Antonio MARTINS CABRAL POR PORTUGAL

 GR - 60 kg

Anzhelika FEDOROVA Anzhelika FEDOROVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 44 kg

Anzor ZAKUEV Anzor ZAKUEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 66 kg

Ardit FAZLJIJA Ardit FAZLJIJA SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 60 kg

Ardo PAJUR Ardo PAJUR EST ESTONIA

 GR - 84 kg

Arian GUENEY Arian GUENEY GER GERMANY

 GR - 84 kg

Arianna CARIERI Arianna CARIERI ITA ITALY

 WW - 55 kg

Arkadzi PAHASIAN Arkadzi PAHASIAN BLR BELARUS

 FS - 84 kg

Arman AVAGYAN Arman AVAGYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 74 kg

Arman ELOYAN Arman ELOYAN FRA FRANCE

 FS - 55 kg

Arsen HARUTYUNYAN Arsen HARUTYUNYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 55 kg

Arsen SARGSYAN Arsen SARGSYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 84 kg

Artium DELEANU Artium DELEANU MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 50 kg

Artur MKHOYAN Artur MKHOYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 96 kg

Artur SARGSIAN Artur SARGSIAN RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 96 kg

Artur TATARINOV Artur TATARINOV GER GERMANY

 GR - 66 kg

Artur VITITIN Artur VITITIN EST ESTONIA

 GR - 120 kg

Arturs KARABANS Arturs KARABANS LAT LATVIA

 FS - 50 kg

Arvi Martin SAVOLAINEN Arvi Martin SAVOLAINEN FIN FINLAND

 GR - 96 kg

Ashot MKHITARYAN Ashot MKHITARYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 50 kg

Atmir Hasanbievitch KOTCEV Atmir Hasanbievitch KOTCEV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 50 kg

Attila GAAL Attila GAAL SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 66 kg

Aukse RUTKAUSKAITE Aukse RUTKAUSKAITE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 63 kg

Aynur ERGE Aynur ERGE TUR TURKEY

 WW - 48 kg

Ayse VATANSEVER Ayse VATANSEVER TUR TURKEY

 WW - 55 kg

Balazs EGYED Balazs EGYED HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 60 kg

Balazs HAKSZER Balazs HAKSZER SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 60 kg

Balazs SZEL Balazs SZEL HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 74 kg

Bartlomiej Daniel KLIMEK Bartlomiej Daniel KLIMEK POL POLAND

 GR - 66 kg

Bartosz STAWINOGA Bartosz STAWINOGA POL POLAND

 FS - 60 kg

Batyrbek TCAKULOV Batyrbek TCAKULOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 96 kg

Beata KOSLA Beata KOSLA POL POLAND

 WW - 44 kg

Beka MAMUKASHVILI Beka MAMUKASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 74 kg

Bendeguz TOTH Bendeguz TOTH HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 84 kg

Bernadett NAGY Bernadett NAGY HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 72 kg

Bianka RECZI Bianka RECZI HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 48 kg

Bopembe Arsen SYCHEV Bopembe Arsen SYCHEV BLR BELARUS

 GR - 96 kg

Boryana Tsvetkova BORISOVA Boryana Tsvetkova BORISOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 72 kg

Botond KISMONI Botond KISMONI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 84 kg

Bozhidar Aldinov VERGILOV Bozhidar Aldinov VERGILOV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 50 kg

Carl Eric Henrik MARTENGAARD Carl Eric Henrik MARTENGAARD SWE SWEDEN

 FS - 74 kg

Celine MEHNER Celine MEHNER GER GERMANY

 WW - 44 kg

Cemal MUTLU Cemal MUTLU TUR TURKEY

 GR - 50 kg

Charles André AFA Charles André AFA FRA FRANCE

 FS - 74 kg

Christoph BURGER Christoph BURGER AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 74 kg

Csaba VIDA Csaba VIDA HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 66 kg

Damian VON EUW Damian VON EUW SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 96 kg

Daniel Milanov VESELINOV Daniel Milanov VESELINOV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 120 kg

Daniel POPOV Daniel POPOV ISR ISRAEL

 FS - 60 kg

Darya SINKAVETS Darya SINKAVETS BLR BELARUS

 WW - 55 kg

Daryna TUROVCHUK Daryna TUROVCHUK UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 72 kg

David LABKOVSKY David LABKOVSKY ISR ISRAEL

 FS - 96 kg

David OVASAPYAN David OVASAPYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 120 kg

David WILLIAM David WILLIAM ISR ISRAEL

 FS - 120 kg

Debora LAWNITZAK Debora LAWNITZAK GER GERMANY

 WW - 59 kg

Dejan PETROVIC Dejan PETROVIC SRB SERBIA

 GR - 55 kg

Denise Sabina MAKOTA STROEM Denise Sabina MAKOTA STROEM SWE SWEDEN

 WW - 72 kg

Denys PAVLOV Denys PAVLOV UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 74 kg