logo

European Olympic Qualifier

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Adam VARGA Adam VARGA HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 98 kg

Adela HANZLICKOVA Adela HANZLICKOVA CZE CZECHIA

 WW - 63 kg

Adina Elena POPESCU Adina Elena POPESCU ROU ROM

 WW - 69 kg

Adrian Mariusz HAJDUK Adrian Mariusz HAJDUK POL POLAND

 FS - 57 kg

Agnieszka Jadwiga WIESZCZEK-KORDUS Agnieszka Jadwiga WIESZCZEK-KORDUS POL POLAND

 WW - 69 kg

Agnieszka Sylwia KROL Agnieszka Sylwia KROL POL POLAND

 WW - 58 kg

Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU GRE GREECE

 WW - 63 kg

Aleksandar Stoyanov KOSTADINOV Aleksandar Stoyanov KOSTADINOV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 59 kg

Aleksei MISHIN Aleksei MISHIN RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 85 kg

Alen ZASIEIEV Alen ZASIEIEV UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 125 kg

Alena STARODUBTSEVA Alena STARODUBTSEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 75 kg

Alexander SEMISOROW Alexander SEMISOROW GER GERMANY

 FS - 65 kg

Alexandros SAMANIDIS Alexandros SAMANIDIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 74 kg

Alexandru BURCA Alexandru BURCA MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 74 kg

Aliaksandr KIKINIOU Aliaksandr KIKINIOU BLR BELARUS

 GR - 85 kg

Alina STADNIK MAKHYNIA Alina STADNIK MAKHYNIA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 69 kg

Alla CHERKASOVA Alla CHERKASOVA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 75 kg

Alo TOOM Alo TOOM EST ESTONIA

 GR - 85 kg

Amarhajy MAHAMEDAU Amarhajy MAHAMEDAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 86 kg

Amer HRUSTANOVIC Amer HRUSTANOVIC AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 85 kg

Amirkhan VISALIMOV Amirkhan VISALIMOV AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 74 kg

Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 63 kg

Anastasiya HUCHOK Anastasiya HUCHOK BLR BELARUS

 WW - 58 kg

Anatolii BURUIAN Anatolii BURUIAN MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 57 kg

Andrei DUKOV Andrei DUKOV ROU ROM

 FS - 57 kg

Andrei PERPELITA Andrei PERPELITA MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 65 kg

Andrei ROMANOV Andrei ROMANOV MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 125 kg

Andrei Victor FRANT Andrei Victor FRANT ROU ROM

 FS - 86 kg

Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 65 kg

Ardit FAZLJIJA Ardit FAZLJIJA SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 59 kg

Ardo ARUSAAR Ardo ARUSAAR EST ESTONIA

 GR - 98 kg

Arkadiusz Marcin KULYNYCZ Arkadiusz Marcin KULYNYCZ POL POLAND

 GR - 75 kg

Armands ZVIRBULIS Armands ZVIRBULIS LAT LATVIA

 FS - 86 kg

Armen VARDANYAN Armen VARDANYAN UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 66 kg

Aron CANEVA Aron CANEVA ITA ITALY

 FS - 86 kg

Artak MARGARYAN Artak MARGARYAN FRA FRANCE

 GR - 66 kg

Artur OMAROV Artur OMAROV CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 85 kg

Asadulla LACHINAU Asadulla LACHINAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 57 kg

Attila Gheza TAMAS Attila Gheza TAMAS ROU ROM

 GR - 85 kg

Attila SZMIK Attila SZMIK HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 97 kg

Azamat NURYKAU Azamat NURYKAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 65 kg

Balint LAM Balint LAM HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 130 kg

Bediha GUN Bediha GUN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 53 kg

Benedikt Sebastian PUFFER Benedikt Sebastian PUFFER AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 66 kg

Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 53 kg

Boban DANOV Boban DANOV MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 125 kg

Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 65 kg

Bozo STARCEVIC Bozo STARCEVIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 75 kg

Buse TOSUN Buse TOSUN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 69 kg

Carl Anders Poul EKSTROEM Carl Anders Poul EKSTROEM DEN DENMARK

 GR - 66 kg

Carmelo LUMIA Carmelo LUMIA ITA ITALY

 FS - 74 kg

Carola RAINERO Carola RAINERO ITA ITALY

 WW - 58 kg

Cenk ILDEM Cenk ILDEM TUR TURKEY

 GR - 98 kg

Ciro RUSSO Ciro RUSSO ITA ITALY

 GR - 75 kg

Csongor KNIPLI Csongor KNIPLI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 59 kg

Cynthia Vanessa VESCAN Cynthia Vanessa VESCAN FRA FRANCE

 WW - 75 kg

Daigoro TIMONCINI Daigoro TIMONCINI ITA ITALY

 GR - 98 kg

Damian JANIKOWSKI Damian JANIKOWSKI POL POLAND

 GR - 85 kg

Daniel GASTL Daniel GASTL AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 98 kg

Daniel LIGETI Daniel LIGETI HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 125 kg

Danielo Giuseppe DI FEOLA Danielo Giuseppe DI FEOLA SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 66 kg

Danute DOMIKAITYTE Danute DOMIKAITYTE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 69 kg

Daria Urszula OSOCKA Daria Urszula OSOCKA POL POLAND

 WW - 75 kg

David HABAT David HABAT SLO SLOVENIA

 FS - 65 kg

David VALA David VALA CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 98 kg

Davide CASCAVILLA Davide CASCAVILLA ITA ITALY

 GR - 66 kg

Dawid Andrzej ERSETIC Dawid Andrzej ERSETIC POL POLAND

 GR - 59 kg

Dawid KARECINSKI Dawid KARECINSKI POL POLAND

 GR - 66 kg

Dejan MITROV Dejan MITROV MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 65 kg

Denis BALAUR Denis BALAUR MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 86 kg

Denis Maksymilian KUDLA Denis Maksymilian KUDLA GER GERMANY

 GR - 85 kg

Devid SAFARYAN Devid SAFARYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 65 kg

Dominic Klaus PETER Dominic Klaus PETER AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 86 kg

Dominik ETLINGER Dominik ETLINGER CRO CROATIA

 GR - 66 kg

Donior ISLAMOV Donior ISLAMOV MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 59 kg

Edgar KHACHATRYAN Edgar KHACHATRYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 130 kg

Edgar YENOKYAN Edgar YENOKYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 97 kg

Edgaras VENCKAITIS Edgaras VENCKAITIS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 66 kg

Eduard POPP Eduard POPP GER GERMANY

 GR - 130 kg

Egzon SHALA Egzon SHALA ALB ALBANIA

 FS - 97 kg

Elis MANOLOVA Elis MANOLOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 69 kg

Elitsa Atanasova YANKOVA Elitsa Atanasova YANKOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 48 kg