logo

Yasar Dogu

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Abdullah OMAC Abdullah OMAC TUR TURKEY

 FS - 125 kg

Abubakr ABAKAROV Abubakr ABAKAROV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 74 kg

Aghahuseyn MUSTAFAYEV Aghahuseyn MUSTAFAYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 70 kg

Ahmed Adnan Ahmed AHMED Ahmed Adnan Ahmed AHMED IRQ IRAQ

 FS - 125 kg

Ahmet BILICI Ahmet BILICI TUR TURKEY

 FS - 86 kg

Ahmet PEKER Ahmet PEKER TUR TURKEY

 FS - 57 kg

Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 WW - 62 kg

Ali KARABOGA Ali KARABOGA TUR TURKEY

 FS - 57 kg

Ali RAHIMZADA Ali RAHIMZADA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 65 kg

Ali SHABANALI Ali SHABANALI BLR BELARUS

 FS - 86 kg

Ali ZAKARIIEV Ali ZAKARIIEV UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 74 kg

Aliaksandr HUSHTYN Aliaksandr HUSHTYN BLR BELARUS

 FS - 97 kg

Aline ROTTER FOCKEN Aline ROTTER FOCKEN GER GERMANY

 WW - 76 kg

Alireza GOODARZI Alireza GOODARZI IRI IRAN

 FS - 97 kg

Alireza KARIMIMACHIANI Alireza KARIMIMACHIANI IRI IRAN

 FS - 92 kg

Alla BELINSKA Alla BELINSKA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 68 kg

Almas ZHUNIS Almas ZHUNIS KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Alyona KOLESNIK Alyona KOLESNIK AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 57 kg

Amit AMIT Amit AMIT IND INDIA

 FS - 65 kg

Anastasiia SHUSTOVA Anastasiia SHUSTOVA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 76 kg

Anastasiya HUCHOK Anastasiya HUCHOK BLR BELARUS

 WW - 62 kg

Andrei BEKRENEU Andrei BEKRENEU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 57 kg  FS - 61 kg

Andrei KARAPACH Andrei KARAPACH BLR BELARUS

 FS - 79 kg

Andreyeu ULADZISLAU Andreyeu ULADZISLAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 61 kg

Andrii SVYRYD Andrii SVYRYD UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 65 kg

Andrii YATSENKO Andrii YATSENKO UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 57 kg

Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 70 kg

Anna SCHELL Anna SCHELL GER GERMANY

 WW - 68 kg

Anzhela DOROGAN Anzhela DOROGAN AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 53 kg

Armen ARAKELIAN Armen ARAKELIAN UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 57 kg

Aslanbek ALBOROV Aslanbek ALBOROV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 97 kg

Asli TUGCU Asli TUGCU TUR TURKEY

 WW - 65 kg

Ayhan SUCU Ayhan SUCU TUR TURKEY

 FS - 79 kg

Aysun ERGE Aysun ERGE TUR TURKEY

 WW - 53 kg

Azamat DAULETBEKOV Azamat DAULETBEKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Bajrang BAJRANG Bajrang BAJRANG IND INDIA

 FS - 70 kg

Bakhtiyar IZBASSAROV Bakhtiyar IZBASSAROV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 79 kg

Barzan Raad Mohammed ALGOYAN Barzan Raad Mohammed	ALGOYAN IRQ IRAQ

 FS - 70 kg

BATIRMURZAEV Yusup BATIRMURZAEV 	Yusup KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Batyr BORJAKOV Batyr BORJAKOV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 70 kg

Bauyrzhan TOREBEK Bauyrzhan TOREBEK KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 61 kg

Bek ZHAKSYLYKOV Bek ZHAKSYLYKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 65 kg

Berdakh PRIMBAYEV Berdakh PRIMBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 57 kg

Beste ALTUG Beste ALTUG TUR TURKEY

 WW - 72 kg

Bolat SAKAYEV Bolat SAKAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Boris MAKOEV Boris MAKOEV SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 86 kg

Cansu AKSOY Cansu AKSOY TUR TURKEY

 WW - 62 kg

Cemile UNUDAN Cemile UNUDAN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 62 kg

Cengizhan ERDOGAN Cengizhan ERDOGAN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 65 kg

Ciricu EMILIA Ciricu EMILIA MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 50 kg

Danute DOMIKAITYTE Danute DOMIKAITYTE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 68 kg

Danylo KARTAVYI Danylo KARTAVYI UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 125 kg

Darkhan BEISENOV Darkhan BEISENOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 57 kg

Daulet NIYAZBEKOV Daulet NIYAZBEKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 65 kg

Dauren ZHUMAGAZYYEV Dauren ZHUMAGAZYYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 70 kg

David Morris TAYLOR David Morris TAYLOR USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 86 kg

Deepak DEEPAK Deepak DEEPAK IND INDIA

 FS - 92 kg

Demir MUHAMMET Demir MUHAMMET TUR TURKEY

 FS - 74 kg

Denys PAVLOV Denys PAVLOV UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 74 kg

Dilan KAYA Dilan KAYA TUR TURKEY

 WW - 55 kg

Dinbolat KUSSAINOV Dinbolat KUSSAINOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 79 kg

Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLYJOV Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLYJOV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 79 kg

Duman BULTRIKOV Duman BULTRIKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Dzhanan MANOLOVA Dzhanan MANOLOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 65 kg

Dzianis MAKSIMAU Dzianis MAKSIMAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 65 kg

DzianisMAKSIMAU DzianisMAKSIMAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 70 kg

Dzmichyk RYNCHYNAU Dzmichyk RYNCHYNAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 57 kg

Ece BAKAY Ece BAKAY TUR TURKEY

 WW - 53 kg

Elif YANIK Elif YANIK TUR TURKEY

 WW - 57 kg

Elis MANOLOVA Elis MANOLOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 65 kg

Elkhan ASSADOV Elkhan ASSADOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Elmira GAMBAROVA Elmira GAMBAROVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 62 kg

Emine CATALOGLU Emine CATALOGLU TUR TURKEY

 WW - 50 kg

Ender COSKUN Ender COSKUN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 79 kg

Evin DEMIRHAN Evin DEMIRHAN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 50 kg

Faten HAMMAMI Faten HAMMAMI TUN TUNISIA

 WW - 55 kg

Fatih ERDIN Fatih ERDIN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 86 kg

Fatih YASARLI Fatih YASARLI TUR TURKEY

 FS - 97 kg

Fatma INOUBLI Fatma INOUBLI TUN TUNISIA

 WW - 62 kg

Fikriye GOK Fikriye GOK TUR TURKEY

 WW - 53 kg

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ ITA ITALY

 FS - 74 kg

Funda TUKENMEZ Funda TUKENMEZ TUR TURKEY

 WW - 50 kg

Galib ALIYEV Galib ALIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 65 kg

Galymzhan USSERBAYEV Galymzhan USSERBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 79 kg

Geeta GEETA Geeta GEETA IND INDIA

 WW - 65 kg

George KOLIEV George KOLIEV BLR BELARUS

 FS - 65 kg

Georgina Suzana SEICARIU Georgina Suzana SEICARIU ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 50 kg

Hajy RAJABAU Hajy RAJABAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 92 kg

Hanna VAHER Hanna VAHER BLR BELARUS

 WW - 59 kg

Hasanov CABRAYIL               Hasanov CABRAYIL               AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 79 kg

Hasanzada MIRCALAL             Hasanzada MIRCALAL             AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 61 kg

Hassan MORADGHOLIEI Hassan MORADGHOLIEI IRI IRAN

 FS - 65 kg

Haydar YAVUZ Haydar YAVUZ TUR TURKEY

 FS - 70 kg

Hikmatullo VOHIDOV Hikmatullo VOHIDOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 57 kg

Huseyin CIVELEK Huseyin CIVELEK TUR TURKEY

 FS - 125 kg

Hussein Simo Ahmed AHMED Hussein Simo Ahmed AHMED IRQ IRAQ

 FS - 61 kg

Ibrahib BOLUKBASI Ibrahib BOLUKBASI TUR TURKEY

 FS - 92 kg

Ibrahim SAIDAU Ibrahim SAIDAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 125 kg

Ibrahim YUSUBOV Ibrahim YUSUBOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 79 kg