logo

Golden Grand Prix

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Abdusalam GADISOV Abdusalam GADISOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 97 kg

Adem BOUDJEMLINE Adem BOUDJEMLINE ALG ALGERIA

 GR - 85 kg

Afgan KHASHALOV Afgan KHASHALOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 57 kg

Aghahuseyn MUSTAFAYEV Aghahuseyn MUSTAFAYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 65 kg

Ahmet BILICI Ahmet BILICI TUR TURKEY

 FS - 86 kg

Aiym ABDILDINA Aiym ABDILDINA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 55 kg

Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 61 kg

Alan Taylor WATERS Alan  Taylor WATERS USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 61 kg

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER CUB CUBA

 FS - 65 kg

Aleksandar MAKSIMOVIC Aleksandar MAKSIMOVIC SRB SERBIA

 GR - 71 kg

Alen ZASIEIEV Alen ZASIEIEV UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 125 kg

Alena PEREPELKINA Alena PEREPELKINA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 75 kg

Alexander Taymurazovic GOSTIEV Alexander Taymurazovic GOSTIEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 86 kg

Ali ISAYEV Ali ISAYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 125 kg

Ali RAHIMZADE Ali RAHIMZADE AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 61 kg

Aliaksandr HRABOVIK Aliaksandr HRABOVIK BLR BELARUS

 GR - 98 kg

Alibek AKBAEV Alibek  AKBAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 70 kg

Alina STADNIK MAKHYNIA Alina STADNIK MAKHYNIA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 69 kg

Aline DA SILVA FERREIRA Aline DA SILVA FERREIRA BRA BRAZIL

 WW - 75 kg

Alla CHERKASOVA Alla CHERKASOVA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 75 kg

Alvis Albino ALMENDRA JIMENEZ Alvis Albino ALMENDRA JIMENEZ PAN PANAMA

 GR - 75 kg

Alyona KOLESNIK Alyona KOLESNIK AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 55 kg

Aminat Oluwafunmilayo ADENIYI Aminat Oluwafunmilayo ADENIYI NGR NIGERIA

 WW - 63 kg

Amir Mohsen MOHAMMADI Amir Mohsen MOHAMMADI IRI IRAN

 FS - 97 kg

Amirhossein Majid HOSSEINI Amirhossein Majid HOSSEINI IRI IRAN

 GR - 98 kg

Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 69 kg

Andrea Carolina OLAYA GUTIERREZ Andrea Carolina OLAYA GUTIERREZ COL COLOMBIA

 WW - 75 kg

Andrei DUKOV Andrei DUKOV ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 57 kg

Andriy YATSENKO Andriy YATSENKO UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 57 kg

Anthony Joseph RAMOS Anthony Joseph RAMOS USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 57 kg

Anzhela DOROGAN Anzhela DOROGAN AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 53 kg

Anzhela FOMENKO Anzhela FOMENKO RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 63 kg

Anzhela KATAEVA Anzhela KATAEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 75 kg

Anzor URISHEV Anzor URISHEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 86 kg

Araz HASANOV Araz HASANOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 98 kg

Arif NIFTULLAYEV Arif NIFTULLAYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 85 kg

Artem SURKOV Artem SURKOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 66 kg

Ashraf ALIYEV Ashraf ALIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 74 kg

Aslan ATEM Aslan ATEM TUR TURKEY

 GR - 80 kg

Aslanbek ALBOROV Aslanbek ALBOROV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 97 kg

Atsamaz SANAKOEV Atsamaz SANAKOEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 74 kg

Austin Le Grand TROTMAN Austin Le Grand TROTMAN USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 86 kg

Avtandil KENTCHADZE Avtandil KENTCHADZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 74 kg

Ayaka ITO Ayaka ITO JPN JAPAN

 WW - 60 kg

Ayana GEMPEI Ayana GEMPEI JPN JAPAN

 WW - 63 kg

Aysegui Ahmet OZBEGE Aysegui Ahmet OZBEGE TUR TURKEY

 WW - 75 kg

Azad ALIYEV Azad ALIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 66 kg

Azat BEISHEBEKOV Azat BEISHEBEKOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 85 kg

Azim Sadegh GARMSIRI Azim Sadegh GARMSIRI IRI IRAN

 GR - 71 kg

Bachir SID AZARA Bachir SID AZARA ALG ALGERIA

 GR - 80 kg

Bakdaulet ALMENTAY Bakdaulet ALMENTAY KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 97 kg

Baldan TSYZHIPOV Baldan TSYZHIPOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 125 kg

Balint KORPASI Balint KORPASI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 71 kg

Batuhan DEMIRCIN Batuhan DEMIRCIN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 74 kg

Billy VALDEZ JEAN Billy VALDEZ JEAN DOM DOMINICA

 FS - 86 kg

Bohdan HRYTSAY Bohdan HRYTSAY UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 86 kg

Brandon Jesus ESCOBAR AMADOR Brandon Jesus ESCOBAR AMADOR HON HONDURAS

 FS - 57 kg

Breanne leigh GRAHAM Breanne leigh GRAHAM CAN CANADA

 WW - 63 kg

Buse TOSUN Buse TOSUN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 69 kg

Carlos Andres MUNOZ JARAMILLO Carlos Andres MUNOZ JARAMILLO COL COLOMBIA

 GR - 80 kg

Cenk ILDEM Cenk ILDEM TUR TURKEY

 GR - 98 kg

Cheney Isaac HAIGHT Cheney Isaac HAIGHT USA UNITED STATES

 GR - 85 kg

Chiho HAMADA Chiho HAMADA JPN JAPAN

 WW - 58 kg

Cunjun MA Cunjun MA CHN CHINA

 FS - 65 kg

Damir KUZEMBAYEV Damir KUZEMBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 130 kg

Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA CUB CUBA

 GR - 85 kg

Darkhan BAYAKHMETOV Darkhan BAYAKHMETOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 71 kg

Dato MARSAGISHVILI Dato MARSAGISHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 86 kg

Daulet ZHAXYLYKOV Daulet ZHAXYLYKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 80 kg

Diaaeldin Kamal Gouda ABDELMOTTALEB Diaaeldin Kamal Gouda ABDELMOTTALEB EGY EGYPT

 FS - 125 kg

Dimitri BASILASHVILI Dimitri BASILASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 70 kg

Dmitriy POPOV Dmitriy POPOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Dmytro TSYMBALIUK Dmytro TSYMBALIUK UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 59 kg

Donior ISLAMOV Donior ISLAMOV MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 59 kg

Dustin Lee KILGORE Dustin Lee KILGORE USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 97 kg

Elieser GUEVARA ABRINES Elieser GUEVARA ABRINES CUB CUBA

 FS - 57 kg

Elis MANOLOVA Elis MANOLOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 69 kg

Elizaveta SOROKINA Elizaveta SOROKINA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 60 kg

Elizbar ODIKADZE Elizbar ODIKADZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 97 kg

Elmira GAMBAROVA Elmira GAMBAROVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 63 kg

Elmira SYZDYKOVA Elmira SYZDYKOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 69 kg

Elmurat TASMURADOV Elmurat TASMURADOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Eltun VAZIRZADE Eltun VAZIRZADE AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 80 kg