logo

Paris Tournament

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Abunassyr OMIRZAK Abunassyr OMIRZAK KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 71 kg

Adam MERTSE Adam MERTSE HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 98 kg

Adela HANZLICKOVA Adela HANZLICKOVA CZE CZECHIA

 WW - 63 kg

Agnieszka KROL Agnieszka KROL POL POLAND

 WW - 58 kg

Agustin alejandro DESTRIBAT Agustin alejandro DESTRIBAT ARG ARGENTINA

 FS - 61 kg

Aidyn NUGUMANOV Aidyn NUGUMANOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Akhmed AIBUEV Akhmed AIBUEV FRA FRANCE

 FS - 86 kg

Alex DIERINGER Alex DIERINGER USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 74 kg

Alex KESSIDIS Alex KESSIDIS SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 80 kg

Ali akbar HEIDARI Ali akbar HEIDARI IRI IRAN

 GR - 98 kg

Ali ARSALAN Ali ARSALAN IRI IRAN

 GR - 66 kg

Alice BORG Alice BORG FRA FRANCE

 WW - 55 kg

Allysa CLEAVES Allysa CLEAVES CAN CANADA

 WW - 48 kg

Amir GHASEMIMONJAZI Amir GHASEMIMONJAZI IRI IRAN

 GR - 130 kg

Andreas VETSCH Andreas VETSCH SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 66 kg

Andrei KARPACH Andrei KARPACH BLR BELARUS

 FS - 86 kg

Anis GHARBI Anis GHARBI FRA FRANCE

 GR - 80 kg

Anna LUKASIAK Anna LUKASIAK POL POLAND

 WW - 48 kg

Anna maria TRONCONE Anna maria TRONCONE ITA ITALY

 WW - 58 kg

Antoine BONIN Antoine BONIN FRA FRANCE

 FS - 74 kg

Arkadiusz KULYNYCZ Arkadiusz KULYNYCZ POL POLAND

 GR - 75 kg

Arkadzi PAHASIAN Arkadzi PAHASIAN BLR BELARUS

 FS - 86 kg

Aron CANEVA Aron CANEVA ITA ITALY

 FS - 86 kg

Artak MARGARYAN Artak MARGARYAN FRA FRANCE

 GR - 66 kg

Aurélie BASSET Aurélie BASSET FRA FRANCE

 WW - 58 kg

Avtandil KENTCHADZE Avtandil KENTCHADZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 74 kg

Azamat KUSTUBAYEV Azamat KUSTUBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 85 kg

Bagylan ZHAKANSHA Bagylan ZHAKANSHA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 59 kg

Bence BALATONI Bence BALATONI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 66 kg

Bernard walter FUTRELL Bernard walter FUTRELL USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 65 kg

Besnik SHALA Besnik SHALA SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 71 kg

Bobby TELFORD Bobby TELFORD USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 125 kg

Brage haugmo RINGHEIM Brage haugmo RINGHEIM NOR NORWAY

 GR - 75 kg

Braxton STONE Braxton STONE CAN CANADA

 WW - 63 kg

Breane GRAHAM Breane GRAHAM CAN CANADA

 WW - 63 kg

Carlos THOMAS CUELLO Carlos THOMAS CUELLO FRA FRANCE

 GR - 75 kg

Catriel pehuen MURIEL Catriel pehuen MURIEL ARG ARGENTINA

 FS - 125 kg

Chase PAMI Chase PAMI USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 70 kg

Chloe SPITERI Chloe SPITERI GBR GREAT BRITAIN

 WW - 63 kg

Christian JONSSON Christian JONSSON SWE SWEDEN

 FS - 70 kg

Christian NIELSEN Christian NIELSEN SWE SWEDEN

 FS - 86 kg

Christophe CLAVIER Christophe CLAVIER FRA FRANCE

 FS - 70 kg

Ciro RUSSO Ciro RUSSO ITA ITALY

 GR - 75 kg

Colton RASCHE Colton RASCHE USA UNITED STATES

 GR - 59 kg

Cynthia VESCAN Cynthia VESCAN FRA FRANCE

 WW - 75 kg

Damian DIETSCHE Damian DIETSCHE SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 80 kg

Dan VALIMONT Dan VALIMONT USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 74 kg

Daniel LIGETI Daniel LIGETI HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 125 kg

Daniel MILLER Daniel MILLER USA UNITED STATES

 GR - 98 kg

Danute DOMIKAITYTE Danute DOMIKAITYTE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 69 kg

Daulet ZHAXYLYKOV Daulet ZHAXYLYKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 80 kg

David TAYLOR David TAYLOR USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 86 kg

Davit TLASHADZE Davit TLASHADZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 74 kg

Dawid ERSETIC Dawid ERSETIC POL POLAND

 GR - 59 kg

Demeu ZHADRAYEV Demeu ZHADRAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 71 kg

Didar KERIMBAYEV Didar KERIMBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 80 kg

Dominika SZYNKOWSKA Dominika SZYNKOWSKA POL POLAND

 WW - 48 kg

Dory YEATS Dory YEATS CAN CANADA

 WW - 69 kg

Dragutin DUKIC Dragutin DUKIC FRA FRANCE

 GR - 80 kg

Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 97 kg

Dzimchyk RYNCHYNAU Dzimchyk RYNCHYNAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 57 kg

Elin NILSSON Elin NILSSON SWE SWEDEN

 WW - 58 kg

Elisa SAVALLE Elisa SAVALLE FRA FRANCE

 WW - 53 kg

Emilie DUFOUR Emilie DUFOUR FRA FRANCE

 WW - 55 kg

Emrach GASANOV Emrach GASANOV ISR ISRAEL

 FS - 65 kg

Enrica RINALDI Enrica RINALDI ITA ITALY

 WW - 69 kg

Eric FADER Eric FADER USA UNITED STATES

 GR - 130 kg

Erik SZILVASSY Erik SZILVASSY HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 85 kg

Erik TORBA Erik TORBA HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 59 kg

Erwin IMBIERSKI Erwin IMBIERSKI POL POLAND

 GR - 98 kg

Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN FRA FRANCE

 GR - 71 kg

Fabio PARISI Fabio PARISI ITA ITALY

 GR - 85 kg

Félicia GALLO Félicia GALLO FRA FRANCE

 WW - 48 kg

Felix BALDAUF Felix BALDAUF NOR NORWAY

 GR - 98 kg

Ferenc ALMASI Ferenc ALMASI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 130 kg

Flavio FREULER Flavio FREULER SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 66 kg

Francesca INDELICATO Francesca INDELICATO ITA ITALY

 WW - 58 kg

Gabriella SLEISZ Gabriella SLEISZ HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 63 kg

Geno PETRIASHVILI Geno PETRIASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 125 kg

George RAMM George RAMM GBR GREAT BRITAIN

 FS - 61 kg

Gevorg GHARIBYAN Gevorg GHARIBYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 59 kg

Gil NUGUES Gil NUGUES FRA FRANCE

 GR - 71 kg

Givi DAVIDOVI Givi DAVIDOVI ITA ITALY

 FS - 57 kg

Gunn rita BOINE Gunn rita BOINE NOR NORWAY

 WW - 63 kg

Hanoc RACHAMIN Hanoc RACHAMIN ISR ISRAEL

 FS - 74 kg

Hassine AYARI Hassine AYARI TUN TUNISIA

 GR - 98 kg

Hedda haug STRAND Hedda haug STRAND NOR NORWAY

 WW - 69 kg

Henri SELENIUS Henri SELENIUS FIN FINLAND

 FS - 74 kg