logo

Cadet European Championships

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Abdullah ADIGUEZEL Abdullah ADIGUEZEL GER GERMANY

 FS - 100 kg

Abdulmuslim MAMEDOV Abdulmuslim MAMEDOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 76 kg

Abere FETENE Abere FETENE ISR ISRAEL

 GR - 63 kg

Adam Visrailovitch BIBOULATOV Adam Visrailovitch BIBOULATOV FRA FRANCE

 FS - 54 kg

Adelina Dimitrova MOMAKOVA Adelina Dimitrova MOMAKOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 46 kg

Adem Burak UZUN Adem Burak UZUN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 46 kg

Adrian GORCZYCA Adrian GORCZYCA POL POLAND

 FS - 46 kg

Agron SADIKAJ Agron SADIKAJ BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA

 GR - 63 kg

Aid SALIASI Aid SALIASI MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 46 kg

Aishan YUSIFOVA Aishan YUSIFOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 40 kg

Akaki OSIASHVILI Akaki OSIASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 50 kg

Akos Janos SPANYIK Akos Janos SPANYIK HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 46 kg

Aleh MATORNY Aleh MATORNY BLR BELARUS

 FS - 85 kg

Aleksa ILIC Aleksa ILIC SRB SERBIA

 GR - 63 kg

Aleksandar SIMOVIC Aleksandar SIMOVIC SRB SERBIA

 GR - 85 kg

Aleksander Juliusz MIELEWCZYK Aleksander Juliusz MIELEWCZYK POL POLAND

 GR - 63 kg

Aleksandr BALTUEV Aleksandr BALTUEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 54 kg

Aleksandra PROKINA Aleksandra PROKINA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 56 kg

Aleksejs CELS Aleksejs CELS LAT LATVIA

 GR - 58 kg

Alessia CENCIONI Alessia CENCIONI ITA ITALY

 WW - 56 kg

Alex Gergo SZOKE Alex Gergo SZOKE HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 85 kg

Alex HOERNER Alex HOERNER GER GERMANY

 FS - 76 kg

Alex PEREZ CIMARRA Alex PEREZ CIMARRA ESP SPAIN

 FS - 76 kg

Alexandrin GUTU Alexandrin GUTU MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 63 kg

Alexandru BESLIU Alexandru BESLIU ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 100 kg

Aliaksandr NIAHODA Aliaksandr NIAHODA BLR BELARUS

 GR - 50 kg

Aliaksandr PECHURENKA Aliaksandr PECHURENKA BLR BELARUS

 GR - 54 kg

Alik SHEBZUKHOV Alik SHEBZUKHOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 85 kg

Alina SYVAK Alina SYVAK UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 46 kg

Alina ZOKOEVA Alina ZOKOEVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 60 kg

Amadeusz Janos VITEK Amadeusz Janos VITEK HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 42 kg

Ameline DOUARRE Ameline DOUARRE FRA FRANCE

 WW - 56 kg

Amina Roxana CAPEZAN Amina Roxana CAPEZAN ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 60 kg

Ana Maria TORRES RUBIO Ana Maria TORRES RUBIO ESP SPAIN

 WW - 49 kg

Anastasia BLAYVAS Anastasia BLAYVAS GER GERMANY

 WW - 56 kg

Anastasiya YANOTOVA Anastasiya YANOTOVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 46 kg

Andrea MOLINA RODRIGUEZ Andrea MOLINA RODRIGUEZ ESP SPAIN

 WW - 60 kg

Andrea SETTI Andrea SETTI ITA ITALY

 GR - 54 kg

Andreea Beatrice ANA Andreea Beatrice ANA ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 49 kg

Andrei SAMETS Andrei SAMETS BLR BELARUS

 GR - 69 kg

Andres VIZCAINO PULIDO Andres VIZCAINO PULIDO ESP SPAIN

 FS - 58 kg

Andrian TANASEVICI Andrian TANASEVICI MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 76 kg

Andrii DZHELEP Andrii DZHELEP UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 54 kg

Andrija DURDEVIC Andrija DURDEVIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 100 kg

Angelika Agnieszka MYTKOWSKA Angelika Agnieszka MYTKOWSKA POL POLAND

 WW - 56 kg

Anil Berkan KILICSALLAYAN Anil Berkan KILICSALLAYAN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 100 kg

Anna Hella SZEL Anna Hella SZEL HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 56 kg

Anna KRASNOVA Anna KRASNOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 65 kg

Anna MICHALCOVA Anna MICHALCOVA CZE CZECHIA

 WW - 56 kg

Anton Erich VIEWEG Anton Erich VIEWEG GER GERMANY

 GR - 76 kg

Antonio CIBARIC Antonio CIBARIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 54 kg

Arakel MOVSESYAN Arakel MOVSESYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 46 kg

Arminas LYGNUGARIS Arminas LYGNUGARIS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 76 kg

Arsamag KHOSTIKOEV Arsamag KHOSTIKOEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 76 kg

Artem EROKHIN Artem EROKHIN RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 63 kg

Artem KRYVENKO Artem KRYVENKO UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 50 kg

Artem RUBANTSEV Artem RUBANTSEV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 100 kg

Artsiom KLITSUNOU Artsiom KLITSUNOU BLR BELARUS

 GR - 42 kg

Arturs ZVIRBULIS Arturs ZVIRBULIS LAT LATVIA

 FS - 58 kg

Artysh OORZHAK Artysh OORZHAK RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 58 kg

Aser EBRO RODRIGUEZ Aser EBRO RODRIGUEZ ESP SPAIN

 GR - 46 kg

Asgar ALIZADA Asgar ALIZADA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 50 kg

Asgar MAMMADALIYEV Asgar MAMMADALIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 54 kg

Ashot KIRAKOSYAN Ashot KIRAKOSYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 58 kg

Ashraf KARIMZADA Ashraf KARIMZADA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 46 kg

Asim IMANZADE Asim IMANZADE AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 69 kg

Athina GIAGTZOGLOU Athina GIAGTZOGLOU GRE GREECE

 WW - 46 kg

Attila Tamas TOESMAGI Attila Tamas TOESMAGI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 54 kg

Aues GONIBOV Aues GONIBOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 76 kg

Aukse RUTKAUSKAITE Aukse RUTKAUSKAITE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 65 kg

Avraam SOTIRIADIS Avraam SOTIRIADIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 76 kg

Aynur JAMALOVA Aynur JAMALOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 46 kg

Bagrati IOBIDZE Bagrati IOBIDZE ISR ISRAEL

 GR - 85 kg

Bajram HAJDARI Bajram HAJDARI MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 76 kg

Balint VATZI Balint VATZI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 100 kg

Baris ERBEK Baris ERBEK TUR TURKEY

 GR - 42 kg

Beatrice Ionela FERENT Beatrice Ionela FERENT ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 46 kg

Bedriye AKSU Bedriye AKSU TUR TURKEY

 WW - 46 kg

Beka GURULI Beka GURULI GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 54 kg

Ben Robert POLLIN Ben Robert POLLIN GBR GREAT BRITAIN

 FS - 100 kg

Bence DODO Bence DODO HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 63 kg

Bence HOLOCSI Bence HOLOCSI SVK SLOVAKIA

 GR - 76 kg

Benedikt HUBER Benedikt HUBER AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 54 kg

Benjamin GREIL Benjamin GREIL AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 76 kg

Berhya Bar El BERKHIIAEV Berhya Bar El BERKHIIAEV ISR ISRAEL

 FS - 100 kg

Bernadett NAGY Bernadett NAGY HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 70 kg

Bernhard BEGLE Bernhard BEGLE AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 69 kg

Birgul SOLTANOVA Birgul SOLTANOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 49 kg

Bobi Boyanov NIKOV Bobi Boyanov NIKOV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 76 kg

Borislav Borislavov VASILEV Borislav Borislavov VASILEV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 76 kg

Burak DEMIR Burak DEMIR GER GERMANY

 FS - 46 kg

Busra ATANSEFER Busra ATANSEFER TUR TURKEY

 WW - 38 kg

Cansu AKSOY Cansu AKSOY TUR TURKEY

 WW - 60 kg

Carolina RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Carolina RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ESP SPAIN

 WW - 43 kg

Celine MEHNER Celine MEHNER GER GERMANY

 WW - 43 kg

Charalampos CHOIRAS Charalampos CHOIRAS CYP CYPRUS

 FS - 63 kg

Christian Max ZEMP Christian Max ZEMP SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 85 kg

Christoforos LOIZIDIS Christoforos LOIZIDIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 63 kg