logo

Cadet European Championships

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Giorgi MUZASHVILI Giorgi MUZASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 69 kg

Giorgi SHOTADZE Giorgi SHOTADZE GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 58 kg

Giorgi TCHOLADZE Giorgi TCHOLADZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 42 kg

Giorgi TSOPURASHVILI Giorgi TSOPURASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 76 kg

Glebs DANILOVS Glebs DANILOVS LAT LATVIA

 FS - 63 kg

Gurami ABRAMASHVILI Gurami ABRAMASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 46 kg

Guseyn Vidadi-Ogly GUSEINOV Guseyn Vidadi-Ogly GUSEINOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 50 kg

Gvidas JOVAISA Gvidas JOVAISA LTU LITHUANIA

 FS - 50 kg

Hamlet NASIBLI Hamlet NASIBLI AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 100 kg

Hamza ALACA Hamza ALACA TUR TURKEY

 FS - 54 kg

Hanna MASLAKOVA Hanna MASLAKOVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 70 kg

Hanna VARABYEVA Hanna VARABYEVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 49 kg

Hasan MAMMADLI Hasan MAMMADLI AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 58 kg

Hasrat JAFAROV Hasrat JAFAROV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 42 kg

Hayk ASATRYAN Hayk ASATRYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 50 kg

Hennadii ZAVERTAILO Hennadii ZAVERTAILO UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 42 kg

Husein GEGIC Husein  GEGIC BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA

 GR - 58 kg

Ianvar ALLAKHIAROV Ianvar ALLAKHIAROV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 46 kg

Ida Emma Diana JOENSSON Ida Emma Diana JOENSSON SWE SWEDEN

 WW - 56 kg

Ignas BUKAUSKAS Ignas BUKAUSKAS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 85 kg

Ignat Sevinov MILENOV Ignat Sevinov MILENOV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 100 kg

Ilias PAGKALIDIS Ilias PAGKALIDIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 85 kg

Ilya LIKHAMANAU Ilya LIKHAMANAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 54 kg

Ilya PRAKOPCHYK Ilya PRAKOPCHYK BLR BELARUS

 GR - 63 kg

Inar KETIIA Inar KETIIA RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 63 kg

Ineta DANTAITE Ineta DANTAITE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 60 kg

Ioannis LOIZIDIS Ioannis LOIZIDIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 69 kg

Ioannis MARTIDIS Ioannis MARTIDIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 46 kg

Ion DONICI Ion DONICI MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 54 kg

Ionut Cristian LUNGU Ionut Cristian LUNGU ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 58 kg

Irena Georgieva BINKOVA Irena Georgieva BINKOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 49 kg

Irina RINGACI Irina RINGACI MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 56 kg

Iryna ZHURAULIOVA Iryna ZHURAULIOVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 60 kg

Islam KIMBAROV Islam KIMBAROV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 42 kg

Ismail Mehmedov POMAKOV Ismail Mehmedov POMAKOV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 42 kg

Ismail-Bek NIROV Ismail-Bek NIROV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 100 kg

Istvan SLUKA Istvan SLUKA SVK SLOVAKIA

 GR - 63 kg

Istvan TAKACS Istvan TAKACS HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 76 kg

Iulia TARNA Iulia TARNA MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 49 kg

Iva GERIC Iva GERIC CRO CROATIA

 WW - 56 kg

Ivan ICHIZLI Ivan ICHIZLI MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 76 kg

Ivan NEDEALCO Ivan NEDEALCO MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 85 kg

Ivan Stiliyanov BADAVROV Ivan Stiliyanov BADAVROV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 63 kg

Ivo Krasimirov ILIEV Ivo Krasimirov ILIEV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 58 kg

Jako KIVIMAEGI Jako KIVIMAEGI EST ESTONIA

 FS - 69 kg

Jakub Florian MAKUCH Jakub Florian MAKUCH POL POLAND

 FS - 58 kg

Jakub Kamil ANTOSZEWSKI Jakub Kamil ANTOSZEWSKI POL POLAND

 GR - 100 kg

Jekaterina JERMALONOKA Jekaterina JERMALONOKA LAT LATVIA

 WW - 43 kg

Jennifer WAGNER Jennifer WAGNER GER GERMANY

 WW - 65 kg

Jimi Juhani AHOLA Jimi Juhani AHOLA FIN FINLAND

 GR - 63 kg

Joao Miguel DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CALDAS Joao Miguel DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CALDAS POR PORTUGAL

 GR - 54 kg

Johannes MAYER Johannes MAYER GER GERMANY

 FS - 85 kg

Jonatan Erik Christer JEDNELL Jonatan Erik Christer JEDNELL SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 42 kg

Jose Manuel PAVON HERMOSIN Jose Manuel PAVON HERMOSIN ESP SPAIN

 GR - 76 kg

Josefine Maria PURSCHKE Josefine Maria PURSCHKE GER GERMANY

 WW - 52 kg

Jozsef PARADI Jozsef PARADI SVK SLOVAKIA

 GR - 58 kg

Juho Matias PAHIKAINEN Juho Matias PAHIKAINEN FIN FINLAND

 GR - 85 kg

Julien ZINSER Julien ZINSER GER GERMANY

 FS - 42 kg

Juraj IVIC Juraj IVIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 46 kg

Justin POTHUIZEN Justin POTHUIZEN NED NETHERLANDS

 GR - 63 kg

Justine Fanny VIGOUROUX Justine Fanny VIGOUROUX FRA FRANCE

 WW - 40 kg

Kadir KAMAL Kadir KAMAL TUR TURKEY

 GR - 54 kg

Kadri KAMBERI Kadri KAMBERI MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 85 kg

Kamil Aleksander CZARNECKI Kamil Aleksander CZARNECKI POL POLAND

 GR - 46 kg

Kamil BARTOSIEWICZ Kamil BARTOSIEWICZ POL POLAND

 GR - 85 kg

Kamil SYKULA Kamil SYKULA POL POLAND

 FS - 85 kg

Kamila Czeslawa KULWICKA Kamila Czeslawa KULWICKA POL POLAND

 WW - 70 kg

Kamile GAUCAITE Kamile GAUCAITE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 70 kg

Kamile SERNAUSKAITE Kamile SERNAUSKAITE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 49 kg

Kamilla Mathea MOGSTAD Kamilla Mathea MOGSTAD NOR NORWAY

 WW - 65 kg

Karl MARBACH Karl MARBACH GER GERMANY

 GR - 100 kg

Karlo KODRIC Karlo KODRIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 76 kg

Karol Jakub CZEGUS Karol Jakub CZEGUS POL POLAND

 FS - 63 kg

Karolina Monika STROZYK Karolina Monika STROZYK POL POLAND

 WW - 52 kg

Karoly KISS Karoly KISS HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 58 kg

Karyna KOLESNIK Karyna KOLESNIK UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 60 kg

Kevin Gerry MAKOTA STROEM Kevin Gerry MAKOTA STROEM SWE SWEDEN

 FS - 58 kg

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 63 kg

Kircho Metodiev STOYANOV Kircho Metodiev STOYANOV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 85 kg

Klaudia CZYZIO Klaudia CZYZIO POL POLAND

 WW - 49 kg

Klemen PODGORELEC Klemen PODGORELEC SLO SLOVENIA

 GR - 76 kg

Konrad Lukasz KOZLOWSKI Konrad Lukasz KOZLOWSKI POL POLAND

 GR - 69 kg

Konstantinas KESANIDI Konstantinas KESANIDI LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 63 kg

Konstantinos DAMIANAKIS Konstantinos DAMIANAKIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 54 kg

Konstantinos MANOLOPOULOS Konstantinos MANOLOPOULOS GRE GREECE

 GR - 100 kg

Kristijan CERMAK Kristijan CERMAK SRB SERBIA

 GR - 100 kg

Krystsina SAZYKINA Krystsina SAZYKINA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 65 kg

Krzysztof Robert STEFFAN Krzysztof Robert STEFFAN POL POLAND

 GR - 58 kg

Lars Erik Samuel NYBERG Lars Erik Samuel NYBERG SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 63 kg

Lasha BAIRAMOVI Lasha BAIRAMOVI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 76 kg

Laura GOMEZ VIZCAINO Laura GOMEZ VIZCAINO ESP SPAIN

 WW - 56 kg

Laura Sofia AAK Laura Sofia AAK NOR NORWAY

 WW - 60 kg

Laura STANELYTE Laura STANELYTE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 52 kg

Leonardo FRROKAJ Leonardo FRROKAJ ALB ALBANIA

 GR - 63 kg

Leonid MOROZ Leonid MOROZ MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 42 kg

Liliia MALANCHUK Liliia MALANCHUK UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 52 kg

Lorenzo Valentin BOTEZ Lorenzo Valentin BOTEZ ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 69 kg

Luchana BEKBAULOVA Luchana BEKBAULOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 38 kg

Luka GUMILAR Luka GUMILAR SLO SLOVENIA

 GR - 58 kg