logo

U23 European Championship

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Evelina NIKOLOVA Evelina		NIKOLOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 55 kg

Evgeni GENCHEV Evgeni		GENCHEV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 98 kg

Evgenii ZHYERBAEV Evgenii		ZHYERBAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 65 kg

Evin DEMIRHAN Evin		DEMIRHAN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 48 kg

Fabio PARISI Fabio PARISI ITA ITALY

 GR - 85 kg

Fanny GRANDIN Fanny		GRANDIN SWE SWEDEN

 WW - 69 kg

Fatih BASKOY Fatih		BASKOY TUR TURKEY

 GR - 98 kg

Fatih ERDIN Fatih ERDIN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 86 kg

Felix BALDAUF Felix BALDAUF NOR NORWAY

 GR - 130 kg

Ferenc ALMASI Ferenc		ALMASI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 98 kg

Fuad ALIYEV Fuad ALIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 75 kg

Gabriel TYSZ Gabriel TYSZ SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 97 kg

Gennadij CUDINOVIC Gennadij CUDINOVIC GER GERMANY

 FS - 97 kg

Georg MARCHL Georg MARCHL AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 70 kg

George RAMM George		RAMM GBR GREAT BRITAIN

 FS - 61 kg

Georgi VANGELOV Georgi VANGELOV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 57 kg

Georgios SAVVOULIDIS Georgios SAVVOULIDIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 74 kg

Gergely GYURITS Gergely GYURITS HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 86 kg

Giedre BLEKAITYTE Giedre		BLEKAITYTE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 60 kg

Giorgi CHACHANIDZE Giorgi CHACHANIDZE GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 75 kg

Giorgi MESHVILDISHVILI Giorgi MESHVILDISHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 125 kg

Giorgi SHAMATAVA Giorgi SHAMATAVA GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 61 kg

Giori DAVITAIA Giori DAVITAIA GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 66 kg

Gor SIREKANYAN Gor	SIREKANYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 66 kg

Grior GRIGORYAN Grior GRIGORYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 74 kg

Hafize SAHIN Hafize		SAHIN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 60 kg

Halil ZUBAIROV Halil ZUBAIROV MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 86 kg

Halina LEUCHANKA Halina		LEUCHANKA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 69 kg

Hannes WAGNER Hannes WAGNER GER GERMANY

 GR - 75 kg

Henri SELENIUS Henri SELENIUS FIN FINLAND

 FS - 74 kg

Heorhi CHUHASHVILI Heorhi CHUHASHVILI BLR BELARUS

 GR - 130 kg

Hoha HAHNIDZE Hoha HAHNIDZE BLR BELARUS

 GR - 85 kg

Iliya CHABURKA Iliya		CHABURKA BLR BELARUS

 GR - 98 kg

Illia ARCHAIA Illia		ARCHAIA UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 86 kg

Ilman MUKHTAROV Ilman MUKHTAROV FRA FRANCE

 FS - 57 kg

Ion VASILACHI Ion VASILACHI MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 74 kg

Irakli MSTITURI Irakli MSTITURI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 86 kg

Iryna KURACHKINA Iryna		KURACHKINA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 53 kg

Ishan POROSYAN Ishan POROSYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 70 kg

Islam ABBASOV Islam ABBASOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 85 kg

Ismail MUSKAEV Ismail		MUSKAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 57 kg

Ismail ENGIN Ismail ENGIN BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 74 kg

Iulia LEORDA Iulia		LEORDA MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 53 kg

Ivan KUSYAK Ivan		KUSYAK UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 70 kg

Ivan PERTIV Ivan		PERTIV UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 65 kg

Ivan OBRUCICOV Ivan OBRUCICOV MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 85 kg

Ivan ZAMFIROV Ivan ZAMFIROV MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 57 kg

Jakub SCIRANKA Jakub SCIRANKA SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 74 kg

Jakub SYKORA Jakub SYKORA SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 61 kg

Jasin REDJALARI Jasin		REDJALARI MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 61 kg

Jessica BLASZKA Jessica		BLASZKA NED NETHERLANDS

 WW - 53 kg

Jesus GASCA Jesus GASCA ESP SPAIN

 GR - 85 kg

Jevgeniis KOLCOUS Jevgeniis KOLCOUS LAT LATVIA

 GR - 75 kg

Jeyhun ALIYEV Jeyhun		ALIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 71 kg

Johannes LUDESCHER Johannes LUDESCHER AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 97 kg

Jonas PLATO Jonas PLATO SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 80 kg

Jonas RUDAVICIUS Jonas RUDAVICIUS LTU LITHUANIA

 FS - 125 kg

Jose Manuel TALAVERON Jose Manuel TALAVERON ESP SPAIN

 GR - 66 kg

Jowita WRZESIEN Jowita		WRZESIEN POL POLAND

 WW - 60 kg

Jozef MOLNAR Jozef		 MOLNAR HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 61 kg

Juan Pablo GONZALEZ Juan Pablo GONZALEZ ESP SPAIN

 FS - 57 kg

Julie SABATIE Julie		SABATIE FRA FRANCE

 WW - 48 kg

Julius MATUZEVICIUS Julius MATUZEVICIUS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 80 kg

Jusuf AHMETI Jusuf		AHMETI SVK SLOVAKIA

 GR - 71 kg

Kaloyan KOELV Kaloyan KOELV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 97 kg

Kamil RYBICKI Kamil		RYBICKI POL POLAND

 FS - 74 kg

Karalina TJAPKO Karalina		TJAPKO LAT LATVIA

 WW - 48 kg

Karapet CHALYAN Karapet CHALYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 75 kg

Katharina BAUMGARTNER Katharina		BAUMGARTNER GER GERMANY

 WW - 48 kg

Kazbek KILOU Kazbek KILOU BLR BELARUS

 GR - 75 kg

Khvicha TCHITAVA Khvicha TCHITAVA GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 59 kg

Kitti KROSI Kitti	KROSI	HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 48 kg

Kiymet KOCYIGIT Kiymet		KOCYIGIT TUR TURKEY

 WW - 75 kg

Klaudia KRUKOWSKA Klaudia		KRUKOWSKA POL POLAND

 WW - 55 kg

Klaudia SANDOR Klaudia		SANDOR HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 69 kg

Konstantin STAS Konstantin STAS BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 66 kg

Kresimir FRANIC Kresimir FRANIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 85 kg

Kristof WITTMANN Kristof		WITTMANN HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 97 kg

Kriszta Tunde INCZE Kriszta Tunde		INCZE ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 58 kg

Krystian FORMELA Krystian FORMELA POL POLAND

 GR - 85 kg

Kubilay CAKICI Kubilay CAKICI GER GERMANY

 FS - 74 kg

Kukuri KIRTSKHALIA Kukuri		KIRTSKHALIA GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 98 kg

Kyrillos BINENBAOUM Kyrillos BINENBAOUM GRE GREECE

 FS - 65 kg

Lari HIRVI Lari		HIRVI FIN FINLAND

 GR - 71 kg

Larysa SKOBLYUK Larysa		SKOBLYUK UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 55 kg

Lasha GOBADZE Lasha GOBADZE GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 80 kg

Laura MERTENS Laura		MERTENS GER GERMANY

 WW - 58 kg

Libov OCHAROVA Libov		OCHAROVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 63 kg

Lilya HORISHNA Lilya		HORISHNA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 53 kg

Liudmyla TYCHNA Liudmyla		TYCHNA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 75 kg

Lorenzo GENTIVE Lorenzo GENTIVE ITA ITALY

 GR - 59 kg

Lukas STAUDACHER Lukas STAUDACHER AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 75 kg

Madzina SIDAKOVA Madzina		SIDAKOVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 60 kg

Magomed MUSLIMOV Magomed MUSLIMOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 65 kg

Magomedgadzhi KHATIYEV Magomedgadzhi KHATIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 86 kg

Magomedgadzhi MUKTUTOV Magomedgadzhi MUKTUTOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 74 kg

Mantas KNYSTAUTAS Mantas KNYSTAUTAS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 130 kg

Manuel WOLFER Manuel WOLFER GER GERMANY

 FS - 61 kg

Marc Antonio VON TUGGINGER Marc Antonio  	VON TUGGINGER GER GERMANY

 GR - 66 kg

Marek BARVA Marek BARVA CZE CZECHIA

 FS - 70 kg