logo

U23 European Championship

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Marian TODOROV Marian TODOROV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 125 kg

Mariana CHERDIVARA Mariana		CHERDIVARA MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 58 kg

Marina RUEDA Marina		RUEDA ESP SPAIN

 WW - 53 kg

Marquez Frank CHAMIZO Marquez Frank CHAMIZO ITA ITALY

 FS - 65 kg

Martin Hamlet NIELSEN Martin Hamlet		NIELSEN NOR NORWAY

 GR - 98 kg

Martina KUENZ Martina		KUENZ AUT AUSTRIA

 WW - 69 kg

Maryia MAMASHUK Maryia		MAMASHUK BLR BELARUS

 WW - 63 kg

Mateusz FILIPCZAK Mateusz		FILIPCZAK POL POLAND

 FS - 97 kg

Mateusz NEJMAN Mateusz		NEJMAN POL POLAND

 FS - 65 kg

Mateusz BERNATEK Mateusz BERNATEK POL POLAND

 GR - 66 kg

Matous MORBITZER Matous MORBITZER CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 66 kg

Maxim MAMULAT Maxim MAMULAT MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 66 kg

Maxim PERPELIA Maxim PERPELIA MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 65 kg

Maximilian SCHWABE Maximilian		SCHWABE GER GERMANY

 GR - 71 kg

Maximilian AUSSERLEITNER Maximilian AUSSERLEITNER AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 65 kg

Mehmed GAZI Mehmed GAZI BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 86 kg

Mercedesz DENES Mercedesz		DENES HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 53 kg

Merve KENGER Merve		KENGER TUR TURKEY

 WW - 53 kg

Michael BODNAR Michael BODNAR SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 86 kg

Michal KOSLA Michal		KOSLA POL POLAND

 GR - 71 kg

Michal TRACZ Michal TRACZ POL POLAND

 GR - 59 kg

Miglena SELISHKA Miglena		SELISHKA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 48 kg

Mihai BOTEZ Mihai BOTEZ ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 59 kg

Mihai ESANU Mihai ESANU MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 61 kg

Mihai Radu MIHUT Mihai Radu MIHUT ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 66 kg

Mihaly NAGY Mihaly		NAGY HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 74 kg

Mihaly NAGY Mihaly NAGY HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 125 kg

Miloslav METODIEV Miloslav METODIEV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 130 kg

Mimi HRISTOVA Mimi		HRISTOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 58 kg

Mirjalal HASANZADE Mirjalal HASANZADE AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 57 kg

Murad SULEYMANOV Murad SULEYMANOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 70 kg

Muradin KUSHKHOV Muradin		KUSHKHOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 125 kg

Murat DAG Murat		DAG TUR TURKEY

 GR - 71 kg

Murat ERTURK Murat ERTURK TUR TURKEY

 FS - 74 kg

Murat FIRAT Murat FIRAT TUR TURKEY

 GR - 59 kg

Murazi MCHEDLIDZE Murazi		MCHEDLIDZE UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 97 kg

Mykola KUCHMII Mykola KUCHMII UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 130 kg

Nadezhda FEDOROVA Nadezhda		FEDOROVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 48 kg

Nadina WEINAUGE Nadina		WEINAUGE GER GERMANY

 WW - 63 kg

Narek SIRUNYAN Narek SIRUNYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 65 kg

Natallia LANKO Natallia		LANKO BLR BELARUS

 WW - 75 kg

Nathalie RIESER Nathalie		RIESER SUI SWITZERLAND

 WW - 55 kg

Nebi UZUN Nebi UZUN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 57 kg

Nico ZARCONE Nico ZARCONE GER GERMANY

 FS - 57 kg

Nicolas CHRISTEN Nicolas		CHRISTEN SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 71 kg

Niklas DRAVITS Niklas DRAVITS AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 74 kg

Nikola VICHEV Nikola VICHEV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 59 kg

Nikolaos VARKAS Nikolaos VARKAS GRE GREECE

 GR - 80 kg

Nikolay DOBREV Nikolay DOBREV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 85 kg

Nina HEMMER Nina		HEMMER GER GERMANY

 WW - 55 kg

Norbert LUKACS Norbert LUKACS HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 65 kg

Nurmagomed GADZHIYEV Nurmagomed GADZHIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 97 kg

Octavian ERHAN Octavian ERHAN ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 57 kg

Octavian STAVILA Octavian STAVILA MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 86 kg

Oksana HERHEL Oksana		HERHEL UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 60 kg

Oldrich VARGA Oldrich  	VARGA CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 75 kg

Olga KHOROSHAVTSEVA Olga		KHOROSHAVTSEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 53 kg

Olga SHNAIDER Olga		SHNAIDER UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 48 kg

Omar GUSOSHVILI Omar GUSOSHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 97 kg

Omar TAFAIL Omar TAFAIL GBR GREAT BRITAIN

 FS - 57 kg

Orkhan NURUYEV Orkhan		NURUYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 98 kg

Otto LOSONCZI Otto LOSONCZI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 66 kg

Oyan NAZARYANI Oyan NAZARYANI AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 130 kg

Paal Eirik GUNDERSEN Paal Eirik GUNDERSEN NOR NORWAY

 GR - 66 kg

Patimat BAGOMEDOVA Patimat		BAGOMEDOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 48 kg

Patrik SZABO Patrik SZABO HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 85 kg

Patrycja SPERKA Patrycja		SPERKA POL POLAND

 WW - 69 kg

Paula KOZLOW Paula		KOZLOW POL POLAND

 WW - 53 kg

Pavel LIAKH Pavel LIAKH BLR BELARUS

 GR - 66 kg

Pavel POWADA Pavel POWADA CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 80 kg

Pepa DIMITROVA Pepa		DIMITROVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 53 kg

Peter OHLER Peter		OHLER GER GERMANY

 GR - 98 kg

Peter NAGY Peter NAGY HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 75 kg

Petra OLLI Petra		OLLI FIN FINLAND

 WW - 60 kg

Petru SEVCIUC Petru  	SEVCIUC MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 75 kg

Petter KARLSEN Petter KARLSEN NOR NORWAY

 GR - 71 kg

Petteri MARTIKAINEN Petteri MARTIKAINEN FIN FINLAND

 FS - 65 kg

Phillip HUTTER Phillip		HUTTER SUI SWITZERLAND

 FS - 97 kg

Piotr KEPSKI Piotr KEPSKI POL POLAND

 GR - 80 kg

Radik KULIEV Radik KULIEV BLR BELARUS

 GR - 80 kg

Raman CHYTADZE Raman CHYTADZE BLR BELARUS

 FS - 74 kg

Ramona GALAMBOS Ramona		GALAMBOS HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 58 kg

Randy VOCK Randy		VOCK SUI SWITZERLAND

 FS - 65 kg

Rasul ARSANLIEV Rasul		ARSANLIEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 70 kg

Recep TOPAL Recep TOPAL TUR TURKEY

 FS - 61 kg

Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA ITA ITALY

 GR - 71 kg

Richard VILHELM Richard		VILHELM HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 57 kg

Robert BARAN Robert		BARAN POL POLAND

 FS - 125 kg

Ronny RANNALA Ronny RANNALA FIN FINLAND

 FS - 61 kg

Rovhsan TAGHIYEV Rovhsan  	TAGHIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 66 kg

Sabira ALIYEVA Sabira		ALIYEVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 75 kg

Sara DA COL Sara		DA COL ITA ITALY

 WW - 60 kg

Sara JEZIERZANSKA Sara		JEZIERZANSKA POL POLAND

 WW - 48 kg

Sargis KOCHARYAN Sargis KOCHARYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 80 kg

Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 65 kg

Sergey SEMENOV Sergey SEMENOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 130 kg

Sergii KOZUB Sergii KOZUB UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 66 kg

Serhat ARSLAN Serhat ARSLAN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 70 kg

Serhii ODYNAK Serhii		ODYNAK UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 74 kg

Serkan AHHOYUN Serkan AHHOYUN TUR TURKEY

 GR - 75 kg