logo

Junior European Championship

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Abdoula OMAROV Abdoula OMAROV BEL BELGIUM

 FS - 84 kg

Adil ADILI Adil ADILI MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 60 kg

Afgan KHASHALOV Afgan KHASHALOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 55 kg

Ahemet ERTURK Ahemet ERTURK TUR TURKEY

 FS - 74 kg

Aimar ANDRUSE Aimar ANDRUSE EST ESTONIA

 FS - 66 kg

Airidas DANUSEVICIUS Airidas DANUSEVICIUS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 74 kg

Alberts JURCENKO Alberts JURCENKO LAT LATVIA

 FS - 74 kg

Aleksander WOJTACHNIO Aleksander WOJTACHNIO POL POLAND

 FS - 96 kg

Aleksandra WOLCZYNSKA Aleksandra WOLCZYNSKA POL POLAND

 WW - 59 kg

Aleksandros JURKJANS Aleksandros JURKJANS LAT LATVIA

 GR - 60 kg

Aleksandros KOLOSOVS Aleksandros KOLOSOVS LAT LATVIA

 GR - 84 kg

Aleksandros MARTIDIS Aleksandros MARTIDIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 66 kg

Aleksei KINZHIGALIEV Aleksei KINZHIGALIEV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 50 kg

Alena KOLESNIK Alena KOLESNIK AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 55 kg

Alex KESSIDIS Alex KESSIDIS SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 74 kg

Alexander TYSCHKOWSKI Alexander TYSCHKOWSKI GER GERMANY

 GR - 96 kg

Alexandru BICIU Alexandru BICIU MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 60 kg

Ali BARAKAT Ali BARAKAT AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 96 kg

Ali CENGIZ Ali CENGIZ TUR TURKEY

 GR - 84 kg

Ali ZAKARIIEV Ali ZAKARIIEV UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 74 kg

Alla BELINSKA Alla BELINSKA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 67 kg

Allexandra AMGHEZ Allexandra AMGHEZ ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 63 kg

Almaz ISMAILOVA Almaz ISMAILOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 59 kg

Anastasiia SHUSTOVA Anastasiia SHUSTOVA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 72 kg

Anastasius FOTIADIS Anastasius FOTIADIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 120 kg

Anastasiya IVANOVA Anastasiya		IVANOVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 63 kg

Anastassia KRASNOVA Anastassia KRASNOVA EST ESTONIA

 WW - 55 kg

Andre ISBERG Andre ISBERG SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 66 kg

Andreas VETSCH Andreas VETSCH SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 66 kg

Andrej KUROCKIN Andrej KUROCKIN GER GERMANY

 GR - 66 kg

Andri SVYRYD Andri SVYRYD UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 60 kg

Andrii YATSENKO Andrii YATSENKO UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 55 kg

Anestis ZARIFES Anestis ZARIFES GRE GREECE

 GR - 96 kg

Angela RINGACI Angela RINGACI MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 63 kg

Anjin SCHEDLER Anjin SCHEDLER AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 60 kg

Annarita LOSITO Annarita LOSITO ITA ITALY

 WW - 67 kg

Annika WENDLE Annika WENDLE GER GERMANY

 WW - 48 kg

Anton SAKHNO Anton SAKHNO BLR BELARUS

 GR - 84 kg

Anzhelika FEDOROVA Anzhelika FEDOROVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 44 kg

Arianna CARIERI Arianna CARIERI ITA ITALY

 WW - 51 kg

Arif MIRZAEV Arif MIRZAEV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 55 kg

Ariles ADJAOVD Ariles ADJAOVD FRA FRANCE

 GR - 60 kg

Armen HAKOBYAN Armen HAKOBYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 74 kg

Armen MPAMPAIANAN Armen MPAMPAIANAN GRE GREECE

 GR - 55 kg

Aron CANEVA Aron CANEVA ITA ITALY

 FS - 74 kg

Arslan ZUBAIROV Arslan ZUBAIROV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 66 kg

Artem AUGA Artem AUGA LTU LITHUANIA

 FS - 66 kg

Artem MATIASH Artem MATIASH UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 66 kg

Artem UMAROV Artem UMAROV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 74 kg

Artsiom RUDZIANOK Artsiom RUDZIANOK BLR BELARUS

 FS - 84 kg

Aslan MAHMUDOV Aslan MAHMUDOV GER GERMANY

 FS - 120 kg

Aslan VISAITOV Aslan VISAITOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 60 kg

Asli TUGCU Asli TUGCU TUR TURKEY

 WW - 67 kg

Avgustin SPASOV Avgustin SPASOV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 60 kg

Avtandil KENTCADZE Avtandil KENTCADZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 66 kg

Ayan MAMMADOVA Ayan MAMMADOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 48 kg

Ayse VATANSEVER Ayse VATANSEVER TUR TURKEY

 WW - 55 kg

Aysegul OZBEGE Aysegul OZBEGE TUR TURKEY

 WW - 72 kg

Balazs SZEL Balazs SZEL HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 74 kg

Bartosz STAWINOGA Bartosz STAWINOGA POL POLAND

 FS - 60 kg

Bekir SAHIN Bekir SAHIN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 50 kg

Benjamin OPTIZ Benjamin OPTIZ GER GERMANY

 FS - 84 kg

Bertalan PAPP Bertalan PAPP HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 84 kg

Bianka RECZI Bianka RECZI HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 44 kg

Boban ZIVANOVIC Boban ZIVANOVIC SRB SERBIA

 GR - 120 kg

Bohdan HRYTSAI Bohdan HRYTSAI UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 96 kg

Brian HARPER Brian HARPER GBR GREAT BRITAIN

 FS - 55 kg

Buse TOSUN Buse		TOSUN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 63 kg

Catalina AXENTE Catalina AXENTE ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 72 kg

Cengiz ARSLAN Cengiz ARSLAN TUR TURKEY

 GR - 66 kg

Charlie BOWLING Charlie BOWLING GBR GREAT BRITAIN

 FS - 66 kg

Christoph BURGER Christoph BURGER AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 66 kg

Christopher KRAEMER Christopher KRAEMER GER GERMANY

 GR - 60 kg

Cristian SURUGIU Cristian SURUGIU ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 55 kg

Csaba VIDA Csaba VIDA HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 60 kg

Daniel KOCKAR Daniel KOCKAR SLO SLOVENIA

 GR - 55 kg

Danute DOMIKAITYTE Danute		DOMIKAITYTE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 67 kg

Dardan SYLA Dardan SYLA KOS KOSOVO

 FS - 50 kg

Daria SHISTEROVA Daria SHISTEROVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 72 kg

Daumantas PAULIUSCENKO Daumantas PAULIUSCENKO LTU LITHUANIA

 FS - 84 kg

David CECH David CECH SVK SLOVAKIA

 GR - 96 kg

David DIMITROV David DIMITROV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 66 kg

Dawid KLIMEK Dawid KLIMEK POL POLAND

 GR - 74 kg

Dawid WOLNY Dawid WOLNY GER GERMANY

 FS - 66 kg

Denis HORVATH Denis HORVATH SVK SLOVAKIA

 GR - 74 kg

Denis NEDABOR Denis NEDABOR LTU LITHUANIA

 FS - 96 kg

Denislav ZLATEV Denislav ZLATEV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 84 kg

Derya BAYHAN Derya		BAYHAN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 59 kg

Dimitar IVANOV Dimitar IVANOV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 60 kg

Djordje PESUT Djordje PESUT SRB SERBIA

 GR - 96 kg

Dmitri CECUSTA Dmitri CECUSTA MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 96 kg

Dmytro NESVIATYPASKA Dmytro NESVIATYPASKA UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 50 kg

Dobre TABITA Dobre TABITA ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 44 kg

Dogus AYAZCI Dogus AYAZCI TUR TURKEY

 GR - 50 kg

Doina ROSCOVANU Doina		ROSCOVANU MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 48 kg

Dominika SZYNKOWSKA Dominika SZYNKOWSKA POL POLAND

 WW - 48 kg

Drilon SYLA Drilon SYLA KOS KOSOVO

 FS - 55 kg