logo

European Youth Olympic Festival

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Aaron BELLSCHEIDT Aaron BELLSCHEIDT GER GERMANY

 GR - 55 kg

Abdul-Valid IAKHIEV Abdul-Valid IAKHIEV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 65 kg

Abulfaz NASIROV Abulfaz NASIROV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 55 kg

Achraf SAMADI Achraf SAMADI ESP SPAIN

 GR - 55 kg

Adomas GRIGALIUNAS Adomas GRIGALIUNAS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 55 kg

Adrian BARNOWSKI Adrian BARNOWSKI GER GERMANY

 FS - 60 kg

Agata KAZIMIERCZAK Agata KAZIMIERCZAK POL POLAND

 WW - 57 kg

Akseli ERKKOLA Akseli ERKKOLA FIN FINLAND

 GR - 55 kg

Alan GOLMOHAMMADI Alan GOLMOHAMMADI GER GERMANY

 FS - 65 kg

Aleksandra PROKINA Aleksandra PROKINA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 65 kg

Alessandro CIMIERO Alessandro CIMIERO ITA ITALY

 FS - 60 kg

Alexandr GURALI Alexandr GURALI MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 60 kg

Alexandru-Ioan MATEA Alexandru-Ioan MATEA ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 60 kg

Alexei HAHLOVSCHI Alexei HAHLOVSCHI MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 65 kg

Aliaksandr HULNIK Aliaksandr HULNIK BLR BELARUS

 FS - 65 kg

Aliaksandra KISLIAKOVA Aliaksandra KISLIAKOVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 49 kg

Aliisa TUOMI Aliisa TUOMI FIN FINLAND

 WW - 53 kg

Alin CIORICI Alin CIORICI MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 55 kg

Alina KASABIEVA Alina KASABIEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 61 kg

Alina RILLIA Alina RILLIA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 53 kg

Alisa-Maria PAUNA Alisa-Maria PAUNA FIN FINLAND

 WW - 57 kg

Althea SECCHI Althea SECCHI ITA ITALY

 WW - 57 kg

Amadeusz VITEK Amadeusz VITEK HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 55 kg

Amel REBIHA Amel REBIHA FRA FRANCE

 WW - 53 kg

Ana-Maria PIRVU Ana-Maria PIRVU ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 49 kg

Anatoli HRAMYKA Anatoli HRAMYKA BLR BELARUS

 FS - 60 kg

Andrea MARTINO Andrea MARTINO ITA ITALY

 GR - 45 kg

Andrea MOLINA Andrea MOLINA ESP SPAIN

 WW - 65 kg

Andrea SETTI Andrea SETTI ITA ITALY

 GR - 60 kg

Andrei VITAN Andrei VITAN MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 48 kg

Andrii CHEKMAK Andrii CHEKMAK UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 60 kg

Andrzej DREWA Andrzej DREWA POL POLAND

 GR - 60 kg

Anna POLLAKOVA Anna POLLAKOVA SVK SLOVAKIA

 WW - 46 kg

Anne SVARSTAD Anne SVARSTAD NOR NORWAY

 WW - 46 kg

Antonino MILITANO Antonino MILITANO ITA ITALY

 FS - 51 kg

Arina HARITONOVA Arina HARITONOVA LAT LATVIA

 WW - 65 kg

Aslan-Bek ISAKOV Aslan-Bek ISAKOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 51 kg

Aurora RUSSO Aurora RUSSO ITA ITALY

 WW - 61 kg

Aylen Nevzatova AHMEDOVA Aylen Nevzatova AHMEDOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 53 kg

Bahri SOYLER Bahri SOYLER TUR TURKEY

 FS - 45 kg

Balint BALAZS Balint BALAZS HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 65 kg

Bartosz SOLTYS Bartosz SOLTYS POL POLAND

 FS - 55 kg

Batyrbek TSKHOVREBOV Batyrbek TSKHOVREBOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 65 kg

Bekir ATES Bekir ATES TUR TURKEY

 GR - 55 kg

Benedek KISS Benedek KISS HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 55 kg

Benedikt HUBER Benedikt HUBER AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 65 kg

Besir ALILI Besir ALILI MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 48 kg

Bezhani BARSONIDZE Bezhani BARSONIDZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 55 kg

Birgul SOLTANOVA Birgul SOLTANOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 57 kg

Bogdan POP Bogdan POP ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 55 kg

Bredi SLINKERS Bredi SLINKERS NED NETHERLANDS

 GR - 60 kg

Cagla YARIM Cagla YARIM TUR TURKEY

 WW - 53 kg

Carina AUSSERLEITNER Carina AUSSERLEITNER AUT AUSTRIA

 WW - 61 kg

Chadia AYACHI Chadia AYACHI FRA FRANCE

 WW - 61 kg

Christoffer ANDRESEN Christoffer ANDRESEN NOR NORWAY

 GR - 51 kg

Constantin CHIRILOV Constantin CHIRILOV MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 51 kg

Cosmin-Cristi GAVRIL Cosmin-Cristi GAVRIL ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 48 kg

Daniela SIRBU Daniela SIRBU MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 65 kg

Danil GRIGOREV Danil GRIGOREV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 55 kg

Daria MANUIL Daria MANUIL RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 57 kg

Dario DITTRICH Dario DITTRICH GER GERMANY

 FS - 51 kg

David LOHER David LOHER SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 65 kg

Davit GVASALIA Davit GVASALIA GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 45 kg

Davit PATSINASHVILI Davit PATSINASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 65 kg

Daviti ABDALADZE Daviti ABDALADZE GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 60 kg

Dejan FRATRIC Dejan FRATRIC SRB SERBIA

 GR - 55 kg

Deni NAKAEV Deni NAKAEV GER GERMANY

 GR - 65 kg

Denis-Florin MIHAI Denis-Florin MIHAI ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 51 kg

Dimitrios PAVLIDIS Dimitrios PAVLIDIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 60 kg

Donatas RINDEIKIS Donatas RINDEIKIS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 60 kg

Doru-Mario DINCA Doru-Mario DINCA ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 51 kg

Duhan Hamza DUMAN Duhan Hamza DUMAN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 65 kg

Dzhabrail GADZHIEV Dzhabrail GADZHIEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 65 kg

Dzianis PADKOVICH Dzianis PADKOVICH BLR BELARUS

 FS - 55 kg

Ebru DAGBASI Ebru DAGBASI TUR TURKEY

 WW - 57 kg

Edgars LAUGALIS Edgars LAUGALIS LAT LATVIA

 GR - 65 kg

Eldar ASAKAEV Eldar ASAKAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 45 kg

Eleni VACHLA Eleni VACHLA GRE GREECE

 WW - 53 kg

Elif ISKIN Elif ISKIN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 46 kg

Elmas CELIK Elmas CELIK TUR TURKEY

 WW - 61 kg

Elmir ALIYEV Elmir ALIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 51 kg

Elnura MAMMADOVA Elnura MAMMADOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 53 kg

Emine CAKMAK Emine CAKMAK TUR TURKEY

 WW - 49 kg

Eray SIMSEK Eray SIMSEK TUR TURKEY

 FS - 51 kg

Erik-David GOMBOS Erik-David GOMBOS ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 55 kg

Ewan,Emile LEPRINCE Ewan,Emile LEPRINCE FRA FRANCE

 FS - 65 kg

Fabian NIEDZWIEDZKI Fabian NIEDZWIEDZKI POL POLAND

 FS - 45 kg

Farid SADIKHLI Farid SADIKHLI AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 45 kg

Federico PALA Federico PALA ITA ITALY

 GR - 55 kg

Fedor BALTUEV Fedor BALTUEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 60 kg

Ferenc-Ervin CSIKI Ferenc-Ervin CSIKI ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 65 kg

Filip VERCEVIC Filip VERCEVIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 60 kg

Flora VIZI Flora VIZI HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 53 kg

Fotios BOUKIS Fotios BOUKIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 65 kg

Furkan DOGAN Furkan DOGAN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 60 kg

Gabija DILYTE Gabija DILYTE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 53 kg

Gabor KOVACS Gabor KOVACS HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 60 kg

Gabriele DILYTE Gabriele DILYTE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 65 kg

Galip TOP Galip TOP TUR TURKEY

 GR - 65 kg

Gediminas AUKSCIONIS Gediminas AUKSCIONIS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 65 kg