logo

Olympic Games

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Mandakhnaran GANZORIG Mandakhnaran GANZORIG MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 65 kg

Maria Jose ACOSTA ACOSTA Maria Jose ACOSTA ACOSTA VEN VENEZUELA

 WW - 69 kg

Maria PREVOLARAKI Maria PREVOLARAKI GRE GREECE

 WW - 53 kg

Maria SELMAIER Maria SELMAIER GER GERMANY

 WW - 75 kg

Mariana CHERDIVARA ESANU Mariana CHERDIVARA ESANU MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 58 kg

Marianna SASTIN Marianna SASTIN HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 63 kg

Mariya STADNIK Mariya STADNIK AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 48 kg

Mark Overgaard MADSEN Mark Overgaard MADSEN DEN DENMARK

 GR - 75 kg

Marwa AMRI Marwa AMRI TUN TUNISIA

 WW - 58 kg

Maryia MAMASHUK Maryia MAMASHUK BLR BELARUS

 WW - 63 kg

Meisam Abolfazl NASIRI Meisam Abolfazl NASIRI IRI IRAN

 FS - 65 kg

MENG Qiang MENG Qiang CHN CHINA

 GR - 130 kg

Michelle Cristina FAZZARI Michelle Cristina FAZZARI CAN CANADA

 WW - 58 kg

Miesinnei Mercy GENESIS Miesinnei Mercy GENESIS NGR NIGERIA

 WW - 48 kg

Migran ARUTYUNYAN Migran ARUTYUNYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 66 kg

Miguel MARTINEZ PALACIO Miguel MARTINEZ PALACIO CUB CUBA

 GR - 66 kg

Mihail Petrov GANEV Mihail Petrov GANEV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 86 kg

Mijain LOPEZ NUNEZ Mijain LOPEZ NUNEZ CUB CUBA

 GR - 130 kg

Milana DADASHEVA Milana DADASHEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 48 kg

Mimi Nikolova HRISTOVA Mimi Nikolova HRISTOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 58 kg

Mohamed Aly Zaghloul MOHAMED Mohamed Aly Zaghloul MOHAMED EGY EGYPT

 FS - 86 kg

Mohamed SAADAOUI Mohamed SAADAOUI TUN TUNISIA

 FS - 86 kg

Monika Ewa MICHALIK Monika Ewa MICHALIK POL POLAND

 WW - 63 kg

Muminjon ABDULLAEV Muminjon ABDULLAEV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 130 kg

Murat RAMONOV Murat RAMONOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 130 kg

Mustafa KAYA Mustafa KAYA TUR TURKEY

 FS - 65 kg

Narsingh Pancham YADAV Narsingh Pancham YADAV IND INDIA

 FS - 74 kg

Nasanburmaa OCHIRBAT Nasanburmaa OCHIRBAT MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 69 kg

Natalia VOROBEVA Natalia VOROBEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 69 kg

Natalya SINISHIN Natalya SINISHIN AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 53 kg

Nicolai CEBAN Nicolai CEBAN MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 97 kg

Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 85 kg

Nina HEMMER Nina HEMMER GER GERMANY

 WW - 53 kg

Nurislam SANAYEV Nurislam SANAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 57 kg

Nurmakhan TINALIYEV Nurmakhan TINALIYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 130 kg

Odunayo Folasade ADEKUOROYE Odunayo Folasade ADEKUOROYE NGR NIGERIA

 WW - 53 kg

Oksana HERHEL Oksana HERHEL UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 58 kg

Oleksandr CHERNETSKYY Oleksandr CHERNETSKYY UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 130 kg

Omid Haji NOROOZI Omid Haji NOROOZI IRI IRAN

 GR - 66 kg

Orkhon PUREVDORJ Orkhon PUREVDORJ MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 58 kg

Patricia Alejandra BERMUDEZ Patricia Alejandra BERMUDEZ ARG ARGENTINA

 WW - 48 kg

Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES VEN VENEZUELA

 FS - 86 kg

PENG Fei PENG Fei CHN CHINA

 GR - 85 kg

Peter BACSI Peter BACSI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 75 kg

Petra Maarit OLLI Petra Maarit OLLI FIN FINLAND

 WW - 58 kg

Radhouane CHEBBI Radhouane CHEBBI TUN TUNISIA

 FS - 125 kg

Radoslaw BARAN Radoslaw BARAN POL POLAND

 FS - 97 kg

Raiber Jose RODRIGUEZ OROZCO Raiber Jose RODRIGUEZ OROZCO VEN VENEZUELA

 GR - 59 kg

Rami Antero HIETANIEMI Rami Antero HIETANIEMI FIN FINLAND

 GR - 85 kg

Rasul CHUNAYEV Rasul CHUNAYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 66 kg

Ravinder KHATRI Ravinder KHATRI IND INDIA

 GR - 85 kg

Rebecca Ndolo MUAMBO Rebecca Ndolo MUAMBO CMR CAMEROON

 WW - 48 kg

Rei HIGUCHI Rei HIGUCHI JPN JAPAN

 FS - 57 kg

Reineris SALAS PEREZ Reineris SALAS PEREZ CUB CUBA

 FS - 86 kg

Revazi NADAREISHVILI Revazi NADAREISHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 98 kg

Reza Mohammad Ali YAZDANI Reza Mohammad Ali YAZDANI IRI IRAN

 FS - 97 kg

Rio WATARI Rio WATARI JPN JAPAN

 WW - 75 kg

Risako KAWAI Risako KAWAI JPN JAPAN

 WW - 63 kg

Riza KAYAALP Riza KAYAALP TUR TURKEY

 GR - 130 kg

Robert BARAN Robert BARAN POL POLAND

 FS - 125 kg

Robert Timothy David SMITH Robert Timothy David SMITH USA UNITED STATES

 GR - 130 kg

Roberti KOBLIASHVILI Roberti KOBLIASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 85 kg

Roman VLASOV Roman VLASOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 75 kg

Rovshan BAYRAMOV Rovshan BAYRAMOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 59 kg

Ruslan TSAREV Ruslan TSAREV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Rustam ASSAKALOV Rustam ASSAKALOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 85 kg

RYU Hansu RYU Hansu KOR KOREA

 GR - 66 kg

Sabah SHARIATI Sabah SHARIATI AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 130 kg

Saeid Morad ABDVALI Saeid Morad ABDVALI IRI IRAN

 GR - 75 kg

Sahit PRIZRENI Sahit PRIZRENI AUS AUSTRALIA

 FS - 65 kg

Sakshi MALIK Sakshi MALIK IND INDIA

 WW - 58 kg

Saman Ahmed TAHMASEBI Saman Ahmed TAHMASEBI AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 85 kg

Samar Amer Ibrahim HAMZA Samar Amer Ibrahim HAMZA EGY EGYPT

 WW - 75 kg

Sandeep TOMAR Sandeep TOMAR IND INDIA

 FS - 57 kg

Sandro AMINASHVILI Sandro AMINASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 86 kg

Saori YOSHIDA Saori YOSHIDA JPN JAPAN

 WW - 53 kg

Sara DOSHO Sara DOSHO JPN JAPAN

 WW - 69 kg

Selcuk CEBI Selcuk CEBI TUR TURKEY

 GR - 75 kg

Selim YASAR Selim YASAR TUR TURKEY

 FS - 86 kg

Sergey SEMENOV Sergey SEMENOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 130 kg

Sharif SHARIFOV Sharif SHARIFOV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 86 kg

Shinobu OTA Shinobu OTA JPN JAPAN

 GR - 59 kg

Shmagi BOLKVADZE Shmagi BOLKVADZE GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 66 kg

Signe Marie Fidge STORE Signe Marie Fidge STORE NOR NORWAY

 WW - 69 kg

Sofia Magdalena MATTSSON Sofia Magdalena MATTSSON SWE SWEDEN

 WW - 53 kg

Sohsuke TAKATANI Sohsuke TAKATANI JPN JAPAN

 FS - 74 kg

Soner DEMIRTAS Soner DEMIRTAS TUR TURKEY

 FS - 74 kg

Soslan DAUROV Soslan DAUROV BLR BELARUS

 GR - 59 kg

Soslan RAMONOV Soslan RAMONOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 65 kg

Soso TAMARAU Soso TAMARAU NGR NIGERIA

 FS - 97 kg

Sotheara CHOV Sotheara CHOV CAM CAMBODIA

 WW - 48 kg

Stig-Andre BERGE Stig-Andre BERGE NOR NORWAY

 GR - 59 kg

Suleyman ATLI Suleyman ATLI TUR TURKEY

 FS - 57 kg

Sumiya ERDENECHIMEG Sumiya ERDENECHIMEG MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 53 kg

SUN Yanan SUN Yanan CHN CHINA

 WW - 48 kg

Taha AKGUL Taha AKGUL TUR TURKEY

 FS - 125 kg

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA ESP SPAIN

 FS - 74 kg