logo

Olympic Games

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Talgat ILYASOV Talgat ILYASOV AUS AUSTRALIA

 FS - 74 kg

Tamas LORINCZ Tamas LORINCZ HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 66 kg

Tarek Aziz BENAISSA Tarek Aziz BENAISSA ALG ALGERIA

 GR - 66 kg

Taybe Mustafa YUSEIN Taybe Mustafa YUSEIN BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 63 kg

Tero Seppo VAELIMAEKI Tero Seppo VAELIMAEKI FIN FINLAND

 GR - 66 kg

Tervel Ivaylov DLAGNEV Tervel Ivaylov DLAGNEV USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 125 kg

Thi Lua NGUYEN Thi Lua NGUYEN VIE VIETNAM

 WW - 53 kg

Toghrul ASGAROV Toghrul ASGAROV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 65 kg

Tomohiro INOUE Tomohiro INOUE JPN JAPAN

 GR - 66 kg

Tsimafei DZEINICHENKA Tsimafei DZEINICHENKA BLR BELARUS

 GR - 98 kg

Uitumen ORGODOL Uitumen ORGODOL MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 86 kg

Unurbat PUREVJAV Unurbat PUREVJAV MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 74 kg

Valerii ANDRIITSEV Valerii ANDRIITSEV UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 97 kg

Valeriia KOBLOVA ZHOLOBOVA Valeriia KOBLOVA ZHOLOBOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 58 kg

Vasilisa MARZALIUK Vasilisa MARZALIUK BLR BELARUS

 WW - 75 kg

Victor LEBEDEV Victor LEBEDEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 57 kg

Viktor LORINCZ Viktor LORINCZ HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 85 kg

Viktor NEMES Viktor NEMES SRB SERBIA

 GR - 75 kg

Vinesh VINESH Vinesh VINESH IND INDIA

 WW - 48 kg

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 57 kg

Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 57 kg

WANG Lumin WANG Lumin CHN CHINA

 GR - 59 kg

Wuileixis De Jesus RIVAS ESPINOZA Wuileixis De Jesus RIVAS ESPINOZA VEN VENEZUELA

 GR - 66 kg

XIAO di XIAO di CHN CHINA

 GR - 98 kg

XU Rui XU Rui CHN CHINA

 WW - 63 kg

Yanet Ursula SOVERO NINO Yanet Ursula SOVERO NINO PER PERU

 WW - 58 kg

YANG Bin YANG Bin CHN CHINA

 GR - 75 kg

YANG Kyong Il YANG Kyong Il PRK DPR KOREA

 FS - 57 kg

Yasemin ADAR Yasemin ADAR TUR TURKEY

 WW - 75 kg

Yasmany Daniel LUGO CABRERA Yasmany Daniel LUGO CABRERA CUB CUBA

 GR - 98 kg

YEERLANBIEKE Katai YEERLANBIEKE Katai CHN CHINA

 FS - 65 kg

Yekaterina LARIONOVA Yekaterina LARIONOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 63 kg

Yogeshwar DUTT Yogeshwar DUTT IND INDIA

 FS - 65 kg

Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ CUB CUBA

 FS - 57 kg

Yuliia KHAVALDZHY BLAHINYA Yuliia KHAVALDZHY BLAHINYA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 53 kg

Yuliia TKACH OSTAPCHUK Yuliia TKACH OSTAPCHUK UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 63 kg

Yuliya RATKEVICH Yuliya RATKEVICH AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 58 kg

YUN Junsik YUN Junsik KOR KOREA

 FS - 57 kg

YUN Won Chol YUN Won Chol PRK DPR KOREA

 GR - 59 kg

Yurisandy HERNANDEZ RIOS Yurisandy HERNANDEZ RIOS CUB CUBA

 GR - 75 kg

Zakarias BERG Zakarias BERG SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 85 kg

Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI POL POLAND

 FS - 86 kg

Zelimkhan KHADJIEV Zelimkhan KHADJIEV FRA FRANCE

 FS - 74 kg

Zhan BELENIUK Zhan BELENIUK UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 85 kg

Zhanarbek KENZHEEV Zhanarbek KENZHEEV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 85 kg

ZHANG Fengliu ZHANG Fengliu CHN CHINA

 WW - 75 kg

ZHONG Xuechun ZHONG Xuechun CHN CHINA

 WW - 53 kg

ZHOU Feng ZHOU Feng CHN CHINA

 WW - 69 kg

Zhuldyz ESHIMOVA Zhuldyz ESHIMOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 48 kg

Zied AIT OUAGRAM Zied AIT OUAGRAM MAR MOROCCO

 GR - 75 kg

Zsanett NEMETH Zsanett NEMETH HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 75 kg

Zurabi DATUNASHVILI Zurabi DATUNASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 75 kg

Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 65 kg