logo

Dan Kolov - Nikola Petrov

Participants

Name Picture Team Weight Categories
Abbos RAKHMONOV Abbos RAKHMONOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 65 kg

Abdelhak KHERBACHE Abdelhak KHERBACHE ALG ALGERIA

 FS - 57 kg

Abdellatif MANSOUR Abdellatif MANSOUR ITA ITALY

 FS - 65 kg

Abdellatif Mohamed Ahmed MOHAMED Abdellatif Mohamed Ahmed MOHAMED EGY EGYPT

 GR - 130 kg

Abdul Kadir CEBI Abdul Kadir CEBI TUR TURKEY

 GR - 97 kg

Abdurasul VAKHOBOV Abdurasul VAKHOBOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Abraham de Jesus CONYEDO RUANO Abraham de Jesus CONYEDO RUANO ITA ITALY

 FS - 97 kg

Abudourexiti ALIMUJIANG Abudourexiti ALIMUJIANG CHN CHINA

 GR - 97 kg

Abuiazid MANTSIGOV Abuiazid MANTSIGOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 72 kg

Abylaikhan NURSULTANOV Abylaikhan NURSULTANOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Adela HANZLICKOVA Adela HANZLICKOVA CZE CZECHIA

 WW - 68 kg

Adilkhan SATAYEV Adilkhan SATAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 63 kg

Adina Elena POPESCU Adina Elena POPESCU ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 65 kg

Agnieszka Jadwiga WIESZCZEK KORDUS Agnieszka Jadwiga WIESZCZEK KORDUS POL POLAND

 WW - 68 kg

Agus FAJAR Agus FAJAR INA INDONESIA

 GR - 82 kg

Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS ARG ARGENTINA

 FS - 65 kg

Ahmed Hassan Aly Mahmoud AHMED Ahmed Hassan Aly Mahmoud AHMED EGY EGYPT

 GR - 82 kg

Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV GER GERMANY

 FS - 86 kg

Ahmet DUMAN Ahmet DUMAN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 57 kg

Aidar BALDANBAYEV Aidar BALDANBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Aik MNATSAKANIAN Aik MNATSAKANIAN BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 72 kg

Aimed Eddine ALIOUAT Aimed Eddine ALIOUAT ALG ALGERIA

 FS - 86 kg

Aiperi MEDET KYZY Aiperi MEDET KYZY KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 WW - 76 kg

Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 WW - 62 kg  WW - 59 kg

Akash ANTIL Akash ANTIL IND INDIA

 FS - 97 kg

Akhmed Adamovitch MAGAMAEV Akhmed Adamovitch MAGAMAEV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 86 kg

Akhmed AIBUEV Akhmed AIBUEV FRA FRANCE

 FS - 86 kg

Aktenge KEUNIMJAEVA Aktenge KEUNIMJAEVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 53 kg

Aleksandar Ivanov MIRCHEV Aleksandar Ivanov MIRCHEV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 55 kg

Aleksandr Andreevitch KOMAROV Aleksandr Andreevitch KOMAROV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 82 kg

Aleksandr CHEKHIRKIN Aleksandr CHEKHIRKIN RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 77 kg

Aleksei KIIANKIN Aleksei KIIANKIN RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 67 kg

Alexander David DIERINGER Alexander David DIERINGER USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 79 kg

Alexandria Junis GLAUDE Alexandria Junis GLAUDE USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 68 kg

Alexandru BICIU Alexandru BICIU MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 67 kg

Ali Nail ARSLAN Ali Nail ARSLAN TUR TURKEY

 GR - 130 kg

Ali Osman ERBAY Ali Osman ERBAY TUR TURKEY

 GR - 77 kg

Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 74 kg

Ali SHABANAU Ali SHABANAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 86 kg

Ali ZAKARIIEV Ali ZAKARIIEV UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 74 kg

Alimkhan SYZDYKOV Alimkhan SYZDYKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 97 kg

Alin ALEXUC CIURARIU Alin ALEXUC CIURARIU ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 130 kg

Alina BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA Alina BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 72 kg

Aline ROTTER FOCKEN Aline ROTTER FOCKEN GER GERMANY

 WW - 76 kg

Alla BELINSKA Alla BELINSKA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 76 kg

Alla CHERKASOVA Alla CHERKASOVA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 68 kg

Aly Ibrahim Abdelhamid ABDELHAMID Aly Ibrahim Abdelhamid ABDELHAMID EGY EGYPT

 GR - 67 kg

Amanda Elise HENDEY Amanda Elise HENDEY USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 65 kg

Amangali BEKBOLATOV Amangali BEKBOLATOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 55 kg

Amantur ISMAILOV Amantur ISMAILOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 67 kg

Amar LAISSAOUI Amar LAISSAOUI ALG ALGERIA

 FS - 65 kg

Amel HAMMICHE Amel HAMMICHE ALG ALGERIA

 WW - 65 kg

Amer HRUSTANOVIC Amer HRUSTANOVIC AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 87 kg

Aminat Oluwafunmilayo ADENIYI Aminat Oluwafunmilayo ADENIYI NGR NIGERIA

 WW - 62 kg

Amine GUENNICHI Amine GUENNICHI TUN TUNISIA

 GR - 97 kg

Amr Reda Ramadan HUSSEN Amr Reda Ramadan HUSSEN EGY EGYPT

 FS - 70 kg

Amy Ann FEARNSIDE Amy Ann FEARNSIDE USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 53 kg

Andrei DUKOV Andrei DUKOV ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 57 kg

Andrei PERPELITA Andrei PERPELITA MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 65 kg

Andrey Ivanov GEORGIEV Andrey Ivanov GEORGIEV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 60 kg

Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 70 kg

Anna Carmen SCHELL Anna Carmen SCHELL GER GERMANY

 WW - 72 kg

Anna LUKASIAK Anna LUKASIAK POL POLAND

 WW - 50 kg

Anzor ZAKUEV Anzor ZAKUEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 70 kg

Arata SONODA Arata SONODA JPN JAPAN

 GR - 130 kg

Arif Suro DINOYO Arif Suro DINOYO INA INDONESIA

 GR - 67 kg

Arkadiusz Marcin KULYNYCZ Arkadiusz Marcin KULYNYCZ POL POLAND

 GR - 87 kg

Armen ARAKELIAN Armen ARAKELIAN UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 57 kg

Artem SURKOV Artem SURKOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 67 kg

Artur SHAHINYAN Artur SHAHINYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 87 kg

Aryian TIUTRIN Aryian TIUTRIN RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 61 kg

Asan SULAIMANOV Asan SULAIMANOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 55 kg

Aslan ATEM Aslan ATEM TUR TURKEY

 GR - 77 kg

Atabek AZISBEKOV Atabek AZISBEKOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 87 kg

Atakan YUKSEL Atakan YUKSEL TUR TURKEY

 GR - 67 kg

Atsamaz SANAKOEV Atsamaz SANAKOEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 79 kg

Aurora CAMPAGNA Aurora CAMPAGNA ITA ITALY

 WW - 62 kg

Avgustin Boyanov SPASOV Avgustin Boyanov SPASOV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 60 kg

Ayaulym KASSYMOVA Ayaulym KASSYMOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 62 kg

Ayhan KARAKUS Ayhan KARAKUS TUR TURKEY

 GR - 60 kg

Ayoub BARRAJ Ayoub BARRAJ TUN TUNISIA

 FS - 79 kg

Azamat DAULETBEKOV Azamat DAULETBEKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Azamat KUSTUBAYEV Azamat KUSTUBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 87 kg

Azamat NURYKAU Azamat NURYKAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 74 kg

Bajrang BAJRANG Bajrang BAJRANG IND INDIA

 FS - 65 kg

Bakhtigul BALTANIYAZOVA Bakhtigul BALTANIYAZOVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 68 kg

Baki SAHIN Baki SAHIN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 97 kg

Bediha GUN Bediha GUN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 55 kg

Beka BUJIASHVILI Beka BUJIASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 FS - 57 kg

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Bernard Walter FUTRELL Bernard Walter FUTRELL USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 65 kg

Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 57 kg

Blessing OBORUDUDU Blessing OBORUDUDU NGR NIGERIA

 WW - 68 kg

Bohdan HRYTSAY Bohdan HRYTSAY UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 92 kg

Bolat SAKAYEV Bolat SAKAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Boris MAKOEV Boris MAKOEV SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 86 kg

Boryana Tsvetkova BORISOVA Boryana Tsvetkova BORISOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 76 kg

Brenda Olivia REYNA Brenda Olivia REYNA USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 62 kg

Burgo BEISHALIEV Burgo BEISHALIEV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 82 kg

Buse TOSUN Buse TOSUN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 72 kg