logo

Ranking for Youth Olympic Games

Participantes

Nombre Foto Equipo Categorias de Peso
Andrea Monserrat LOPEZ MARTINEZ Andrea Monserrat LOPEZ MARTINEZ MEX MEXICO

 WW - 57 kg (3-4)

Angel Enrrique TINOCO TORRES Angel Enrrique TINOCO TORRES PER PERU

 FS - 65 kg (3-4)

Anika Elizabeth WHITE Anika Elizabeth WHITE CAN CANADA

 WW - 73 kg (3-4)

Antonio Jordan RUIZ MORA Antonio Jordan RUIZ MORA ECU ECUADOR

 GR - 51 kg (3-4)

Brandon CALLE PEREZ Brandon CALLE PEREZ COL COLOMBIA

 GR - 71 kg (3-4)

Camila Lara MINUTILLO Camila Lara MINUTILLO ARG ARGENTINA

 WW - 65 kg (5-6)

Daniel David BELLO VEGA Daniel David BELLO VEGA VEN VENEZUELA

 GR - 71 kg (3-4)

Diego Antonio SANDOVAL ZARCO Diego Antonio SANDOVAL ZARCO MEX MEXICO

 FS - 65 kg (3-4)

Eduardo LOVERA Eduardo LOVERA ARG ARGENTINA

 GR - 51 kg (3-4)

Elivaldo FEITOSA COSTA Elivaldo FEITOSA COSTA BRA BRAZIL

 FS - 65 kg (5-6)

Elkin ESPANA SANTA Elkin ESPANA SANTA COL COLOMBIA

 FS - 55 kg (5-6)

Enrique Armando HERRERA HUACRE Enrique Armando HERRERA HUACRE PER PERU

 FS - 48 kg (5-6)

Erwin Josue VARGAS MARTINEZ Erwin Josue VARGAS MARTINEZ MEX MEXICO

 FS - 80 kg (5-6)

Estefani ESTUPINAN PEREZ Estefani ESTUPINAN PEREZ COL COLOMBIA

 WW - 43 kg (3-4)

Fernando FERRER CIPRIAN Fernando FERRER CIPRIAN DOM DOMINICA

 GR - 60 kg (3-4)

Fernando PEREZ VAZQUEZ Fernando PEREZ VAZQUEZ MEX MEXICO

 GR - 45 kg (3-4)

Franco Gabriel CHIALANZA Franco Gabriel CHIALANZA ARG ARGENTINA

 GR - 71 kg (5-6)

Gabriel TELES DO NASCIMENTO Gabriel TELES DO NASCIMENTO BRA BRAZIL

 GR - 71 kg (5-6)

Gabriela Renata CANALES HERRERA Gabriela Renata CANALES HERRERA MEX MEXICO

 WW - 73 kg (5-6)

Gemerson MOURA DOS SANTOS Gemerson MOURA DOS SANTOS BRA BRAZIL

 GR - 51 kg (5-6)

Helisson Rai QUEIROZ BRESSON Helisson Rai QUEIROZ BRESSON BRA BRAZIL

 FS - 48 kg (3-4)

Hernan David ALMENDRA Hernan David ALMENDRA ARG ARGENTINA

 FS - 55 kg (3-4)

Hossman Eduardo CARVAJAL ROJAS Hossman Eduardo CARVAJAL ROJAS COL COLOMBIA

 FS - 65 kg (5-6)

Isaeileen Shammail MIRANDA DIAZ Isaeileen Shammail MIRANDA DIAZ PUR PUERTO RICO

 WW - 57 kg (3-4)

Jadiel Orlando SILVERIO RODRIGUEZ Jadiel Orlando SILVERIO RODRIGUEZ PUR PUERTO RICO

 GR - 60 kg (3-4)

Joel Israel TURPO VELASQUEZ Joel Israel TURPO VELASQUEZ PER PERU

 GR - 60 kg (5-6)

Jose Raucel ROSARIO ALBERTO Jose Raucel ROSARIO ALBERTO DOM DOMINICA

 FS - 80 kg (3-4)

Julieta Esperanza MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Julieta Esperanza MARTINEZ GONZALEZ MEX MEXICO

 WW - 43 kg (5-6)

Junior Ismael MEDINA GUAMAN Junior Ismael MEDINA GUAMAN ECU ECUADOR

 FS - 48 kg (3-4)

Kiana Alyse PUGH Kiana Alyse PUGH USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 65 kg (3-4)

Leticia CINCINATO PIMENTA Leticia CINCINATO PIMENTA BRA BRAZIL

 WW - 49 kg (5-6)

Leydi Lucia ALMEYDA FONCE Leydi Lucia ALMEYDA FONCE COL COLOMBIA

 WW - 49 kg (5-6)

Linda Marilina MACHUCA Linda Marilina MACHUCA ARG ARGENTINA

 WW - 73 kg (3-4)

Lucas IMBERNON DA SILVA Lucas IMBERNON DA SILVA BRA BRAZIL

 FS - 80 kg (5-6)

Lucia Yamileth YEPEZ GUZMAN Lucia Yamileth YEPEZ GUZMAN ECU ECUADOR

 WW - 49 kg (3-4)

Luis Gerardo PARRA GUILLEN Luis Gerardo PARRA GUILLEN MEX MEXICO

 FS - 55 kg (5-6)

Luisa Fernanda MOSQUERA PARRA Luisa Fernanda MOSQUERA PARRA COL COLOMBIA

 WW - 73 kg (5-6)

Melvin Orlando VASQUEZ TACAM Melvin Orlando VASQUEZ TACAM GUA GUATEMALA

 FS - 48 kg (5-6)

Mercedes Paola CASTILLO BERNAL Mercedes Paola CASTILLO BERNAL MEX MEXICO

 WW - 49 kg (3-4)

Nyla Raeleen BURGESS Nyla Raeleen BURGESS CAN CANADA

 WW - 65 kg (5-6)

Onid Jarel OLAVARRIA MONTILLA Onid Jarel OLAVARRIA MONTILLA PUR PUERTO RICO

 FS - 80 kg (3-4)

Richard Jose MONTILLA FLORES Richard Jose MONTILLA FLORES VEN VENEZUELA

 GR - 45 kg (5-6)

Ronaldo SANCHEZ RAMIREZ Ronaldo SANCHEZ RAMIREZ COL COLOMBIA

 GR - 51 kg (5-6)

Sandra CHUMACERO HEREDIA Sandra CHUMACERO HEREDIA BOL BOLIVIA

 WW - 43 kg (5-6)

Serena Rosa DI BENEDETTO Serena Rosa DI BENEDETTO CAN CANADA

 WW - 43 kg (3-4)

Stevo Ross POULIN Stevo Ross POULIN USA UNITED STATES

 GR - 45 kg (3-4)

Thaissa ANIBAL RIBEIRO Thaissa ANIBAL RIBEIRO BRA BRAZIL

 WW - 65 kg (3-4)

Victor Eduardo PEREZ DUARTE Victor Eduardo PEREZ DUARTE GUA GUATEMALA

 GR - 60 kg (5-6)

Victor Jesus PARRA ROMAN Victor Jesus PARRA ROMAN VEN VENEZUELA

 FS - 55 kg (3-4)

Yojan Camilo MURCIA SILVA Yojan Camilo MURCIA SILVA COL COLOMBIA

 GR - 45 kg (5-6)