logo

World Championships

Versenyzők

Név Fénykép Csapat Súlycsoportok
Abdellatif Mohamed Ahmed MOHAMED Abdellatif Mohamed Ahmed MOHAMED EGY EGYPT

 GR - 130 kg

Abdullrahman Ibrahim A. IBRAHIM Abdullrahman Ibrahim A. IBRAHIM QAT QATAR

 FS - 65 kg

Abdulrashid SADULAEV Abdulrashid SADULAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 97 kg

Abouhalima Mohamed Elsaid ABOUHALIMA Abouhalima Mohamed Elsaid ABOUHALIMA EGY EGYPT

 GR - 66 kg

Adam BATIROV Adam BATIROV BRN BAHRAIN

 FS - 65 kg

Adam KURAK Adam KURAK RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 71 kg

Adela HANZLICKOVA Adela HANZLICKOVA CZE CZECHIA

 WW - 63 kg

Adem BOUDJEMLINE Adem BOUDJEMLINE ALG ALGERIA

 GR - 85 kg

Adrian Ionut MOISE Adrian Ionut MOISE ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 70 kg

Aghahuseyn MUSTAFAYEV Aghahuseyn MUSTAFAYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 65 kg

Ahmed Ibrahim Gomaa HASSAN Ahmed Ibrahim Gomaa HASSAN EGY EGYPT

 GR - 75 kg

Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim Othman SAAD Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim Othman SAAD EGY EGYPT

 GR - 85 kg

Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV GER GERMANY

 FS - 86 kg

Aiaal LAZAREV Aiaal LAZAREV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Aigul NURALIM Aigul NURALIM KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 53 kg

Aiperi MEDET KYZY Aiperi MEDET KYZY KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 WW - 75 kg

Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 WW - 58 kg

Akash KHULLAR Akash KHULLAR NZL NEW ZEALAND

 FS - 74 kg

Akzhurek TANATAROV Akzhurek TANATAROV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 70 kg

Alan GOGAEV Alan GOGAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 65 kg

Albaro RUDESINDO CAMACHO Albaro RUDESINDO CAMACHO DOM DOMINICA

 FS - 65 kg

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER CUB CUBA

 FS - 65 kg

Aleksandr CHEKHIRKIN Aleksandr CHEKHIRKIN RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 75 kg

Aleksandr GOSTIYEV Aleksandr GOSTIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 86 kg

Aleksandrs JURKJANS Aleksandrs JURKJANS LAT LATVIA

 GR - 66 kg

Alen ZASIEIEV Alen ZASIEIEV UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 125 kg

Alena PEREPELKINA Alena PEREPELKINA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 75 kg

Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 80 kg

Alexander SEMISOROW Alexander SEMISOROW GER GERMANY

 FS - 65 kg

Alexandr ROMANOV Alexandr ROMANOV MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 125 kg

Ali SHABANAU Ali SHABANAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 74 kg

Aliaksandr HRABOVIK Aliaksandr HRABOVIK BLR BELARUS

 GR - 98 kg

Aliaksandr HUSHTYN Aliaksandr HUSHTYN BLR BELARUS

 FS - 97 kg

Alibek OSMONOV Alibek OSMONOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 61 kg

Alin ALEXUC CIURARIU Alin ALEXUC CIURARIU ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 130 kg

Aline DA SILVA FERREIRA Aline DA SILVA FERREIRA BRA BRAZIL

 WW - 75 kg

Aline FOCKEN Aline FOCKEN GER GERMANY

 WW - 69 kg

Alla BELINSKA Alla BELINSKA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 69 kg

Allison Mackenzie RAGAN Allison Mackenzie RAGAN USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 60 kg

Almat KEBISPAYEV Almat KEBISPAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Amas DANIEL Amas DANIEL NGR NIGERIA

 FS - 65 kg

Amer HRUSTANOVIC Amer HRUSTANOVIC AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 85 kg

Aminat Oluwafunmilayo ADENIYI Aminat Oluwafunmilayo ADENIYI NGR NIGERIA

 WW - 58 kg

Amir Mohsen MOHAMMADI Amir Mohsen MOHAMMADI IRI IRAN

 FS - 97 kg

Amirkhan VISALIMOV Amirkhan VISALIMOV AUT AUSTRIA

 FS - 74 kg

Amit Kumar DHANKHAR Amit Kumar DHANKHAR IND INDIA

 FS - 70 kg

Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 69 kg

Anastasija GRIGORJEVA Anastasija GRIGORJEVA LAT LATVIA

 WW - 60 kg

Anastasiya HUCHOK Anastasiya HUCHOK BLR BELARUS

 WW - 60 kg

Anatolii BURUIAN Anatolii BURUIAN MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 57 kg

Andrea Carolina OLAYA GUTIERREZ Andrea Carolina OLAYA GUTIERREZ COL COLOMBIA

 WW - 75 kg

Andrei DUKOV Andrei DUKOV ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 57 kg

Andrei PERPELITA Andrei PERPELITA MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 61 kg

Andrii YATSENKO Andrii YATSENKO UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 57 kg

Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI POL POLAND

 FS - 74 kg

Angelo Rafael MARQUES MOREIRA Angelo Rafael MARQUES MOREIRA BRA BRAZIL

 GR - 75 kg

Anis GHARBI Anis GHARBI FRA FRANCE

 GR - 80 kg

Anna LUKASIAK Anna LUKASIAK POL POLAND

 WW - 48 kg

Anzor Ruslanovitch KHIZRIEV Anzor Ruslanovitch KHIZRIEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 125 kg

Aram VARDANYAN Aram VARDANYAN UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 71 kg

Arata SONODA Arata SONODA JPN JAPAN

 GR - 130 kg

Ardo ARUSAAR Ardo ARUSAAR EST ESTONIA

 GR - 98 kg

Ariadne Michelle BURKHART Ariadne  Michelle BURKHART AUS AUSTRALIA

 WW - 58 kg

Artem SURKOV Artem SURKOV RUS RUSSIA

 GR - 66 kg

Artur ALEKSANYAN Artur ALEKSANYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 98 kg

Artur OMAROV Artur OMAROV CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 98 kg

Artur SHAHINYAN Artur SHAHINYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 85 kg

Asadulla LACHINAU Asadulla LACHINAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 57 kg

Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 80 kg

Aslan ATEM Aslan ATEM TUR TURKEY

 GR - 80 kg

Aslanbek ALBOROV Aslanbek ALBOROV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 97 kg

Aso PALANI Aso PALANI CAN CANADA

 FS - 57 kg

Atakan YUKSEL Atakan YUKSEL TUR TURKEY

 GR - 66 kg

Atsushi MATSUMOTO Atsushi MATSUMOTO JPN JAPAN

 GR - 85 kg

Aurelie BASSET Aurelie BASSET FRA FRANCE

 WW - 60 kg

Ayaulym KASSYMOVA Ayaulym KASSYMOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 60 kg

Ayse VATANSEVER Ayse VATANSEVER TUR TURKEY

 WW - 58 kg

Azamat DAULETBEKOV Azamat DAULETBEKOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Azamat KUSTUBAYEV Azamat KUSTUBAYEV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 85 kg

Azamat NURYKAU Azamat NURYKAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 65 kg

Azat BEISHEBEKOV Azat BEISHEBEKOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 85 kg

Bachir SID AZARA Bachir SID AZARA ALG ALGERIA

 GR - 80 kg

Bajrang BAJRANG Bajrang BAJRANG IND INDIA

 FS - 65 kg

Baktyiar KARAGUL UULU Baktyiar KARAGUL UULU KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Balazs KISS Balazs KISS HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 98 kg

Balint KORPASI Balint KORPASI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 71 kg

Balint LAM Balint LAM HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 130 kg