logo

risultati Online

Freestyle - Seniors - 65 kg

Qualif.
MEX Brandon Disair DIAZ RAMIREZ (6)
ARM Devid SAFARYAN (7)
3-0(5-0) by VPO
295
SEN Jean Bernard Diadia DIATTA (8)
BLR Alexandr KONTOYEV (9)
3-1(7-2) by VPO1
347
FRA Iurii SIEMAKIN (10)
3-1(8-2) by VPO1
PRK Kum Su JON (11)
394
CAN Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA (12)
4-0(12-0) by VSU - 02:21
HON Kevin Joshua BONILLA GOMEZ (13)
296
ROU George BUCUR (14)
BRN Adam BATIROV (15)
4-0(11-0) by VSU - 03:00
348
SLO David HABAT (16)
3-0(9-0) by VPO
SVK Mykola BOLOTNJUK (17)
395
JPN Shogo MAEDA (18)
KAZ Sayatbek OKASSOV (19)
3-1(2-0) by VPO1
297
KOR Seungchul LEE (20)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 00:58
TJK Temir Alexandrovich TIMIR (21)
349
MDA Mihail SAVA (22)
GER Samet DUELGER (23)
3-1(7-6) by VPO1
396
VIE Xuan Dinh NGUYEN (24)
USA Frank Aniello MOLINARO (25)
4-0(12-0) by VSU - 05:16
298
SUI Steven GRAF (26)
TUR Yakup GOR (27)
4-0(11-0) by VSU - 05:21
350
1/8 Final
KGZ Adilet MAMATAEV (1)
4-1(12-2) by VSU1 - 01:22
SRI Chamara Milinda Perera WEERASINGHEGE (2)
358
BUL Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV (3)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 01:04
QAT Abdullrahman Ibrahim A. IBRAHIM (4)
405
GEO Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (5)
3-1(4-1) by VPO1
ARM Devid SAFARYAN (7)
307
BLR Alexandr KONTOYEV (9)
FRA Iurii SIEMAKIN (10)
3-1(2-1) by VPO1
359
CAN Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA (12)
BRN Adam BATIROV (15)
3-1(4-3) by VPO1
406
SLO David HABAT (16)
3-1(8-7) by VPO1
KAZ Sayatbek OKASSOV (19)
308
KOR Seungchul LEE (20)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 01:39
GER Samet DUELGER (23)
360
USA Frank Aniello MOLINARO (25)
TUR Yakup GOR (27)
3-1(6-4) by VPO1
407
1/4 Final
KGZ Adilet MAMATAEV (1)
BUL Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV (3)
4-1(12-2) by VSU1 - 05:34
374
GEO Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (5)
3-1(3-1) by VPO1
FRA Iurii SIEMAKIN (10)
421
BRN Adam BATIROV (15)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 02:49
SLO David HABAT (16)
323
KOR Seungchul LEE (20)
TUR Yakup GOR (27)
4-1(11-1) by VSU1 - 04:08
375
1/2 Final
BUL Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV (3)
GEO Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (5)
3-1(5-4) by VPO1
382
BRN Adam BATIROV (15)
3-1(7-2) by VPO1
TUR Yakup GOR (27)
383
Final 1-2
GEO Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (5)
BRN Adam BATIROV (15)
3-1(3-1) by VPO1
446
Repechage
ARM Devid SAFARYAN
3-1(6-2) by VPO1
FRA Iurii SIEMAKIN
429
Final 3-5
ARM Devid SAFARYAN
BUL Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV
4-0(11-0) by VSU - 02:12
341
Repechage
ROU George BUCUR
3-1(6-2) by VPO1
CAN Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA
430
Repechage
ROU George BUCUR
SLO David HABAT
3-1(6-1) by VPO1
332
Final 3-5
SLO David HABAT
TUR Yakup GOR
3-0(6-0) by VPO
439