logo

1st OG World Qualifier

Участники

Имя Фото Команда Весовые категории
Danijel JANECIC Danijel JANECIC CRO CROATIA

 GR - 66 kg

Danute DOMIKAITYTE Danute DOMIKAITYTE LTU LITHUANIA

 WW - 69 kg

Daria Urszula OSOCKA Daria Urszula OSOCKA POL POLAND

 WW - 75 kg

Darthe CAPELLAN Darthe CAPELLAN CAN CANADA

 FS - 57 kg

David HABAT David HABAT SLO SLOVENIA

 FS - 65 kg

David VALA David VALA CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 98 kg

Davide CASCAVILLA Davide CASCAVILLA ITA ITALY

 GR - 66 kg

Dayanara RIVERA SUAREZ Dayanara RIVERA SUAREZ PUR PUERTO RICO

 WW - 75 kg

Denys DEMYANKOV Denys DEMYANKOV UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 66 kg

Devid SAFARYAN Devid SAFARYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 65 kg

Diana Paulina MIRANDA GONZALES Diana Paulina MIRANDA GONZALES MEX MEXICO

 WW - 69 kg

Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 85 kg

Divoshan CHARLES FERNANDO Divoshan CHARLES FERNANDO SRI SRI LANKA

 FS - 57 kg

Dmytro PYSHKOV Dmytro PYSHKOV UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 75 kg

Dmytro TSYMBALIUK Dmytro TSYMBALIUK UKR UKRAINE

 GR - 59 kg

Dzhanan Filipova MANOLOVA Dzhanan Filipova MANOLOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 69 kg

Edgar KHACHATRYAN Edgar KHACHATRYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 130 kg

Edgaras VENCKAITIS Edgaras VENCKAITIS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 66 kg

Edgardo Juan LOPEZ MORELL Edgardo Juan LOPEZ MORELL PUR PUERTO RICO

 FS - 125 kg

Edgardo Juan LOPEZ MORELL Edgardo Juan LOPEZ MORELL PUR PUERTO RICO

 GR - 130 kg

Eerik APS Eerik APS EST ESTONIA

 GR - 85 kg

Ekaterina BUKINA Ekaterina BUKINA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 75 kg

Elmurat TASMURADOV Elmurat TASMURADOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 59 kg

Emese BARKA Emese BARKA HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 58 kg

Erhan Turan KARAKUS Erhan Turan KARAKUS TUR TURKEY

 GR - 59 kg

Ethan Mikquin Tomapa AGUIGUI Ethan Mikquin Tomapa AGUIGUI GUM GUAM

 FS - 57 kg

Eunju HWANG Eunju HWANG KOR KOREA

 WW - 75 kg

Evgheni NEDEALCO Evgheni NEDEALCO MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 74 kg

Evin DEMIRHAN Evin DEMIRHAN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 48 kg

Fabio PARISI Fabio PARISI ITA ITALY

 GR - 85 kg

Fanny Helene GRADIN Fanny Helene GRADIN SWE SWEDEN

 WW - 75 kg

Farkhod ANAKULOV Farkhod ANAKULOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Fatos DURMISHI Fatos DURMISHI FIN FINLAND

 FS - 57 kg

Federico MANEA Federico MANEA ITA ITALY

 GR - 59 kg

Feng ZHANG Feng ZHANG CHN CHINA

 FS - 86 kg

Filip DUBSKY Filip DUBSKY CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 66 kg

Firuz Alijonovich YAKUBOV Firuz Alijonovich YAKUBOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 97 kg

Florian MARCHL Florian MARCHL AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 75 kg

Francesca MORI Francesca MORI ITA ITALY

 WW - 53 kg

Frank Aniello MOLINARO Frank Aniello MOLINARO USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 65 kg

Fredrik Holmquist BJERREHUUS Fredrik Holmquist BJERREHUUS DEN DENMARK

 GR - 66 kg

Fredrika Ida PETERSSON Fredrika Ida PETERSSON SWE SWEDEN

 WW - 48 kg

Frunze HARUTYUNYAN Frunze HARUTYUNYAN SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 59 kg

Gamid DZHALILOV Gamid DZHALILOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Gaurav SHARMA Gaurav SHARMA IND INDIA

 GR - 59 kg

Geeta GEETA Geeta GEETA IND INDIA

 WW - 58 kg

Gennadij CUDINOVIC Gennadij CUDINOVIC GER GERMANY

 FS - 97 kg

Georg HARTH Georg HARTH GER GERMANY

 FS - 74 kg

George BUCUR George BUCUR ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 65 kg

Georgi Ivanov IVANOV Georgi Ivanov IVANOV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 74 kg

Georgii KETOEV Georgii KETOEV ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 97 kg

Georgios PREVOLARAKIS Georgios PREVOLARAKIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 75 kg

Georgios SAVVOULIDIS Georgios SAVVOULIDIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 74 kg

Gheorghita STEFAN Gheorghita STEFAN ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 86 kg

Gilberto PIQUET HERRERA Gilberto PIQUET HERRERA CUB CUBA

 GR - 85 kg

Giullia RODRIGUES PENALBER DE OLIVEIRA Giullia RODRIGUES PENALBER DE OLIVEIRA BRA BRAZIL

 WW - 53 kg

Gozal ZUTOVA Gozal ZUTOVA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 WW - 69 kg

Grace Jacob BULLEN Grace Jacob BULLEN NOR NORWAY

 WW - 58 kg

Grigor GRIGORYAN Grigor GRIGORYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 74 kg

Gwanuk KIM Gwanuk KIM KOR KOREA

 FS - 86 kg

Hafize SAHIN Hafize SAHIN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 63 kg

Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA CAN CANADA

 FS - 65 kg

Haley Ruth AUGELLO Haley Ruth AUGELLO USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 48 kg

Hamid Mohammad SORYAN Hamid Mohammad SORYAN IRI IRAN

 GR - 59 kg

Hector RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Hector RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS ESP SPAIN

 FS - 97 kg

Heejeong SEO Heejeong SEO KOR KOREA

 WW - 63 kg

Helen Louise MAROULIS Helen Louise MAROULIS USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 53 kg

Henna Katarina JOHANSSON Henna Katarina JOHANSSON SWE SWEDEN

 WW - 63 kg

Henri Esko VAELIMAEKI Henri Esko VAELIMAEKI FIN FINLAND

 GR - 75 kg

Hsin-Ju CHIU Hsin-Ju CHIU TPE TAIPEI CHINESE

 WW - 53 kg