logo

1st OG World Qualifier

Участники

Имя Фото Команда Весовые категории
Hugo Miguel DA SILVA PASSOS Hugo Miguel DA SILVA PASSOS POR PORTUGAL

 GR - 66 kg

Hui-Tsz CHANG Hui-Tsz CHANG TPE TAIPEI CHINESE

 WW - 75 kg

Hyang-Rae HONG Hyang-Rae HONG KOR KOREA

 WW - 58 kg

Hyon Gyong KIM Hyon Gyong KIM PRK DPR KOREA

 WW - 48 kg

Iakobi KAJAIA Iakobi KAJAIA GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 130 kg

Igor BESLEAGA Igor BESLEAGA MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 75 kg

Ilana KRATYSH Ilana KRATYSH ISR ISRAEL

 WW - 69 kg

Ilie COJOCARI Ilie COJOCARI ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 75 kg

Iliyan Todorov GEORGIEV Iliyan Todorov GEORGIEV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 75 kg

Imants LAGODSKIS Imants LAGODSKIS LAT LATVIA

 FS - 97 kg

In Sun JONG In Sun JONG PRK DPR KOREA

 WW - 58 kg

Innokentii INNOKENTEV Innokentii INNOKENTEV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Ioannis ARZOUMANIDIS Ioannis ARZOUMANIDIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 125 kg

Ion Iulian PANAIT Ion Iulian PANAIT ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 66 kg

Ioseb CHUGOSHVILI Ioseb CHUGOSHVILI BLR BELARUS

 GR - 130 kg

Irene GARCIA GARRIDO Irene GARCIA GARRIDO ESP SPAIN

 WW - 58 kg

Iryna KURACHKINA Iryna KURACHKINA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 53 kg

Ishan Dammika Abeyrathna NALIGAMAGE Ishan Dammika Abeyrathna NALIGAMAGE SRI SRI LANKA

 FS - 74 kg

Iulia LEORDA Iulia LEORDA MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 53 kg

Iurii SIEMAKIN Iurii SIEMAKIN FRA FRANCE

 FS - 65 kg

Ivan GUIDEA Ivan GUIDEA ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 57 kg

Ivo Serafimov ANGELOV Ivo Serafimov ANGELOV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 59 kg

J'Den Michael Tbory COX J'Den Michael Tbory COX USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 86 kg

Jaegang KIM Jaegang KIM KOR KOREA

 FS - 97 kg

Jair Alexis CUERO MUNOZ Jair Alexis CUERO MUNOZ COL COLOMBIA

 GR - 66 kg

James Michael MANCINI James Michael MANCINI ITA ITALY

 FS - 57 kg

Jaqueline Saskia SCHELLIN Jaqueline Saskia SCHELLIN GER GERMANY

 WW - 48 kg

Javid HAMZATAU Javid HAMZATAU BLR BELARUS

 GR - 85 kg

Jean Bernard Diadia DIATTA Jean Bernard Diadia DIATTA SEN SENEGAL

 FS - 65 kg

Jesse David THIELKE Jesse David THIELKE USA UNITED STATES

 GR - 59 kg

Jesse Prudente RUIZ FLORES Jesse Prudente RUIZ FLORES MEX MEXICO

 FS - 125 kg

Johan Magnus EUREN Johan Magnus EUREN SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 130 kg

Josef Patrick RAU Josef Patrick RAU USA UNITED STATES

 GR - 98 kg

Joseph Dominic LOPEZ JR Joseph Dominic LOPEZ JR GUM GUAM

 GR - 75 kg

Jozef JALOVIAR Jozef JALOVIAR SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 97 kg

Juan Angel ESCOBAR Juan Angel ESCOBAR MEX MEXICO

 GR - 75 kg

Julie Martine SABATIE Julie Martine SABATIE FRA FRANCE

 WW - 48 kg

Jure KUHAR Jure KUHAR SLO SLOVENIA

 GR - 75 kg

Jussi-Pekka NIEMISTOE Jussi-Pekka NIEMISTOE FIN FINLAND

 GR - 59 kg

Jyoti JYOTI Jyoti JYOTI IND INDIA

 WW - 75 kg

Kairatbek TUGOLBAEV Kairatbek TUGOLBAEV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Kaur NAVJOT Kaur NAVJOT IND INDIA

 WW - 69 kg

Kelsey Rene CAMPBELL Kelsey Rene CAMPBELL USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 58 kg

Kevin Joshua BONILLA GOMEZ Kevin Joshua BONILLA GOMEZ HON HONDURAS

 FS - 65 kg

Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO HON HONDURAS

 GR - 98 kg

Khasanboy RAKHIMOV Khasanboy RAKHIMOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Khuderbulga DORJKHAND Khuderbulga DORJKHAND MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 97 kg

Knut Zakarias TALLROTH Knut Zakarias TALLROTH SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 66 kg

Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE FRA FRANCE

 WW - 63 kg

Koungjin NAM Koungjin NAM KOR KOREA

 FS - 125 kg

Kristoffer Zakarias BERG Kristoffer Zakarias BERG SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 85 kg

Kum Su JON Kum Su JON PRK DPR KOREA

 FS - 65 kg

Kumari BABITA Kumari BABITA IND INDIA

 WW - 53 kg

Laura Gabriela PEREDO TORRES Laura Gabriela PEREDO TORRES MEX MEXICO

 WW - 48 kg

Laura SKUJINA Laura SKUJINA LAT LATVIA

 WW - 69 kg

Leidy Marcela IZQUIERDO MENDEZ Leidy Marcela IZQUIERDO MENDEZ COL COLOMBIA

 WW - 63 kg

Lenka HOCKOVA MARTINAKOVA Lenka HOCKOVA MARTINAKOVA CZE CZECHIA

 WW - 53 kg

Levan METREVELI VARTANOV Levan METREVELI VARTANOV ESP SPAIN

 FS - 57 kg

Liliana COSTA DOS SANTOS Liliana COSTA DOS SANTOS POR PORTUGAL

 WW - 48 kg

Lilya HORISHNA Lilya HORISHNA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 53 kg

Lissette Alexandra ANTES CASTILLO Lissette Alexandra ANTES CASTILLO ECU ECUADOR

 WW - 58 kg

Liubomyr SAGALIUK Liubomyr SAGALIUK UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 86 kg

Luciano DEL RIO Luciano DEL RIO ARG ARGENTINA

 GR - 130 kg

Luis Eduardo AVENDANO ROJAS Luis Eduardo AVENDANO ROJAS VEN VENEZUELA

 GR - 75 kg