logo

1st OG World Qualifier

Участники

Имя Фото Команда Весовые категории
Luis Felipe VIVENES URBANEJA Luis Felipe VIVENES URBANEJA VEN VENEZUELA

 FS - 125 kg

Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH GER GERMANY

 WW - 58 kg

Lukas HOERMANN Lukas HOERMANN AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 130 kg

Lyuben Borisov ILIEV Lyuben Borisov ILIEV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 125 kg

Magomed Idrisovitch IBRAGIMOV Magomed Idrisovitch IBRAGIMOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 97 kg

Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV MKD MACEDONIA ANC. R. YUG

 FS - 97 kg

Maider UNDA GONZALEZ DE AUDICANA Maider UNDA GONZALEZ DE AUDICANA ESP SPAIN

 WW - 75 kg

Maksim MANUKYAN Maksim MANUKYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 85 kg

Mantas KNYSTAUTAS Mantas KNYSTAUTAS LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 130 kg

Marco Lukas RIESEN Marco Lukas RIESEN SUI SWITZERLAND

 FS - 86 kg

Maria Jose ACOSTA ACOSTA Maria Jose ACOSTA ACOSTA VEN VENEZUELA

 WW - 69 kg

Maria PREVOLARAKI Maria PREVOLARAKI GRE GREECE

 WW - 53 kg

Mariana CHERDIVARA ESANU Mariana CHERDIVARA ESANU MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 58 kg

Marianna SASTIN Marianna SASTIN HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 63 kg

Mariya LIVACH Mariya LIVACH UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 48 kg

Marthin Hamlet NIELSEN Marthin Hamlet NIELSEN NOR NORWAY

 GR - 98 kg

Martina KUENZ Martina KUENZ AUT AUSTRIA

 WW - 69 kg

Masao MATSUSAKA Masao MATSUSAKA JPN JAPAN

 FS - 86 kg

Mateusz Lucjan BERNATEK Mateusz Lucjan BERNATEK POL POLAND

 GR - 66 kg

Mateusz Lukasz WOLNY Mateusz Lukasz WOLNY POL POLAND

 GR - 75 kg

Melanie Lydie Sandra LESAFFRE Melanie Lydie Sandra LESAFFRE FRA FRANCE

 WW - 53 kg

Mélonin NOUMONVI Mélonin NOUMONVI FRA FRANCE

 GR - 85 kg

Mia-Lahnee Ramos AQUINO Mia-Lahnee Ramos AQUINO GUM GUAM

 WW - 58 kg

Michael KAUFMEHL Michael KAUFMEHL GER GERMANY

 FS - 86 kg

Michal DUBA Michal DUBA SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 74 kg

Michal Jacek TRACZ Michal Jacek TRACZ POL POLAND

 GR - 59 kg

Micheil TSIKOVANI Micheil TSIKOVANI GRE GREECE

 FS - 97 kg

Mihail SAVA Mihail SAVA MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 65 kg

Mihaly NAGY Mihaly NAGY HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 74 kg

Miloslav Yuriev METODIEV Miloslav Yuriev METODIEV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 130 kg

Mirambek AINAGULOV Mirambek AINAGULOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Mirjalal HASAN-ZADA Mirjalal HASAN-ZADA AZE AZERBAIJAN

 FS - 57 kg

Monika Ewa MICHALIK Monika Ewa MICHALIK POL POLAND

 WW - 63 kg

Muhammad INAM Muhammad INAM PAK PAKISTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Muminjon ABDULLAEV Muminjon ABDULLAEV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 130 kg

Mykola BOLOTNJUK Mykola BOLOTNJUK SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 65 kg

Nabira ESENBAEVA Nabira ESENBAEVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 58 kg

Nadine WEINAUGE Nadine WEINAUGE GER GERMANY

 WW - 63 kg

Namuuntsetseg TSOGT-OCHIR Namuuntsetseg TSOGT-OCHIR MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 48 kg

Natalia GOLTS Natalia GOLTS RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 58 kg

Natalia MALYSHEVA Natalia MALYSHEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 53 kg

Nathaly Josefina GRIMAN HERRERA Nathaly Josefina GRIMAN HERRERA VEN VENEZUELA

 WW - 63 kg

Naveen NAVEEN Naveen NAVEEN IND INDIA

 GR - 130 kg

Nenad ZUGAJ Nenad ZUGAJ CRO CROATIA

 GR - 85 kg

Neven ZUGAJ Neven ZUGAJ CRO CROATIA

 GR - 75 kg

Nicolai CEBAN Nicolai CEBAN MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 97 kg

Nicolas Peter CHRISTEN Nicolas Peter CHRISTEN SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 66 kg

Nikolaos LEON Nikolaos LEON GRE GREECE

 GR - 130 kg

Nikolay Ivanov VICHEV Nikolay Ivanov VICHEV BUL BULGARIA

 GR - 66 kg

Nodirjon SAFAROV Nodirjon SAFAROV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 57 kg

Norikatsu SAIKAWA Norikatsu SAIKAWA JPN JAPAN

 GR - 98 kg

Oleh BILOTSERKIVSKYI Oleh BILOTSERKIVSKYI UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 74 kg

Orkhan NURIYEV Orkhan NURIYEV AZE AZERBAIJAN

 GR - 98 kg

Pal Eirik GUNDERSEN Pal Eirik GUNDERSEN NOR NORWAY

 GR - 66 kg

Pan ZHENG Pan ZHENG CHN CHINA

 GR - 66 kg

Pascal EISELE Pascal EISELE GER GERMANY

 GR - 75 kg

Pavel LIAKH Pavel LIAKH BLR BELARUS

 GR - 66 kg

Pavel POWADA Pavel POWADA CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 75 kg

Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES VEN VENEZUELA

 FS - 86 kg

Pedro Jacinto GARCIA PEREZ Pedro Jacinto GARCIA PEREZ ESP SPAIN

 GR - 85 kg

Pedro Jesus MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ Pedro Jesus MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ VEN VENEZUELA

 FS - 57 kg

Pedro SOTO CORDERO Pedro SOTO CORDERO PUR PUERTO RICO

 FS - 74 kg

Peter BACSI Peter BACSI HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 75 kg

Peter MODOS Peter MODOS HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 59 kg

Peter OEHLER Peter OEHLER GER GERMANY

 GR - 98 kg

Philipp Marcel HUTTER Philipp Marcel HUTTER SUI SWITZERLAND

 FS - 97 kg

Piotr IANULOV Piotr IANULOV MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 86 kg

Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO PER PERU

 FS - 86 kg

Qiang MENG Qiang MENG CHN CHINA

 GR - 130 kg

Quintino INTIPE Quintino INTIPE GBS GUINEA-BISSAU

 FS - 86 kg

Radoslaw Pawel GRZYBICKI Radoslaw Pawel GRZYBICKI POL POLAND

 GR - 98 kg

Raman CHYTADZE Raman CHYTADZE BLR BELARUS

 FS - 74 kg