logo

1st OG World Qualifier

Участники

Имя Фото Команда Весовые категории
Ramona GALAMBOS Ramona GALAMBOS HUN HUNGARY

 WW - 53 kg

Ramsin AZIZSIR Ramsin AZIZSIR GER GERMANY

 GR - 85 kg

Rares Daniel CHINTOAN Rares Daniel CHINTOAN ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 125 kg

Rashid KURBANOV Rashid KURBANOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 74 kg

Ravaughn Richard Ravelle PERKINS Ravaughn Richard Ravelle PERKINS USA UNITED STATES

 GR - 66 kg

Ravinder KHATRI Ravinder KHATRI IND INDIA

 GR - 85 kg

Ravinder RAVINDER Ravinder RAVINDER IND INDIA

 GR - 66 kg

Revaz LASHKHI Revaz LASHKHI GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 59 kg

Revazi NADAREISHVILI Revazi NADAREISHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 98 kg

Robert AVANESYAN Robert AVANESYAN ISR ISRAEL

 GR - 98 kg

Robert BARAN Robert BARAN POL POLAND

 FS - 125 kg

Robert Patrik ROSENGREN Robert Patrik ROSENGREN SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 75 kg

Roberti KOBLIASHVILI Roberti KOBLIASHVILI GEO GEORGIA

 GR - 85 kg

Roksana Marta ZASINA Roksana Marta ZASINA POL POLAND

 WW - 58 kg

Roman AMOYAN Roman AMOYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 59 kg

Rozaliia TILEGENOVA Rozaliia TILEGENOVA KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 WW - 53 kg

Saban Akif KARATAS Saban Akif KARATAS TUR TURKEY

 GR - 85 kg

Samat SHIRDAKOV Samat SHIRDAKOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 75 kg

Samet DUELGER Samet DUELGER GER GERMANY

 FS - 65 kg

Sandeep TOMAR Sandeep TOMAR IND INDIA

 FS - 57 kg

Sarianne Johanna SAVOLA Sarianne Johanna SAVOLA FIN FINLAND

 WW - 48 kg

Satywart KADIAN Satywart KADIAN IND INDIA

 FS - 97 kg

Sayatbek OKASSOV Sayatbek OKASSOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 65 kg

Sayed Omid HOSSEINI Sayed Omid HOSSEINI AFG AFGHANISTAN

 GR - 66 kg

Selcuk CEBI Selcuk CEBI TUR TURKEY

 GR - 75 kg

Seungchul LEE Seungchul LEE KOR KOREA

 FS - 65 kg

Seunghak KIM Seunghak KIM KOR KOREA

 GR - 59 kg

Seyeol LEE Seyeol LEE KOR KOREA

 GR - 85 kg

Sezar AKGUL Sezar AKGUL TUR TURKEY

 FS - 57 kg

Shamir ATYAN Shamir ATYAN ARM ARMENIA

 FS - 86 kg

Shaofeng LIANG Shaofeng LIANG CHN CHINA

 FS - 57 kg

Shinhye LEE Shinhye LEE KOR KOREA

 WW - 53 kg

Shogo MAEDA Shogo MAEDA JPN JAPAN

 FS - 65 kg

Shohei YABIKU Shohei YABIKU JPN JAPAN

 GR - 75 kg

Silvia FELICE Silvia FELICE ITA ITALY

 WW - 48 kg

Simona PRICOB Simona PRICOB ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 53 kg

Singh HARPREET Singh HARPREET IND INDIA

 GR - 75 kg

Somveer SOMVEER Somveer SOMVEER IND INDIA

 FS - 86 kg

Soner DEMIRTAS Soner DEMIRTAS TUR TURKEY

 FS - 74 kg

Soslan Mairbekovich GAGLOEV Soslan Mairbekovich GAGLOEV SVK SLOVAKIA

 FS - 125 kg

Spyridon KOUNTOURATZIS Spyridon KOUNTOURATZIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 98 kg

Steven GRAF Steven GRAF SUI SWITZERLAND

 FS - 65 kg

Steven Masao TAKAHASHI Steven Masao TAKAHASHI CAN CANADA

 GR - 59 kg

Stevie Grace KELLY Stevie Grace KELLY AUS AUSTRALIA

 WW - 63 kg

Stig-Andre BERGE Stig-Andre BERGE NOR NORWAY

 GR - 59 kg

Sukhrob FATTOEV Sukhrob FATTOEV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 GR - 98 kg

Suleyman DEMIRCI Suleyman DEMIRCI TUR TURKEY

 GR - 98 kg

Sumit SUMIT Sumit SUMIT IND INDIA

 FS - 125 kg

Susana Paula DE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS Susana Paula DE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS BRA BRAZIL

 WW - 48 kg

Svetlana SAENKO Svetlana SAENKO MDA MOLDOVA

 WW - 75 kg

Taichi OKA Taichi OKA JPN JAPAN

 GR - 85 kg

Taiki YAMAMOTO Taiki YAMAMOTO JPN JAPAN

 FS - 125 kg

Takeshi YAMAGUCHI Takeshi YAMAGUCHI JPN JAPAN

 FS - 97 kg

Tamerlan TAGZIEV Tamerlan TAGZIEV CAN CANADA

 FS - 86 kg

Tamyra Mariama MENSAH Tamyra Mariama MENSAH USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 69 kg

Tat Du CAN Tat Du CAN VIE VIETNAM

 FS - 74 kg

Tayla Tuahine FORD Tayla Tuahine FORD NZL NEW ZEALAND

 WW - 63 kg

Temir Alexandrovich TIMIR Temir Alexandrovich TIMIR TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 65 kg

Tero Seppo VAELIMAEKI Tero Seppo VAELIMAEKI FIN FINLAND

 GR - 66 kg

Thalia Jihann MALLQUI PECHE Thalia Jihann MALLQUI PECHE PER PERU

 WW - 48 kg

Thi Loan PHAM Thi Loan PHAM VIE VIETNAM

 WW - 63 kg

Thi Ly KIEU Thi Ly KIEU VIE VIETNAM

 WW - 58 kg

Tiina Paula YLINEN Tiina Paula YLINEN FIN FINLAND

 WW - 53 kg

Timo Antero KALLIO Timo Antero KALLIO FIN FINLAND

 GR - 98 kg

Timofei XENIDIS Timofei XENIDIS GRE GREECE

 FS - 86 kg

Tokhirdzhon OKHONOV Tokhirdzhon OKHONOV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 GR - 75 kg

Uladzislau ANDREYEU Uladzislau ANDREYEU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 57 kg

Ulukbek ZHOLDOSHBEKOV Ulukbek ZHOLDOSHBEKOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 57 kg

Umidjon ISMANOV Umidjon ISMANOV UZB UZBEKISTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Uzur DZHUZUPBEKOV Uzur DZHUZUPBEKOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 GR - 98 kg

Vania Andreia GOMES GUERREIRO Vania Andreia GOMES GUERREIRO POR PORTUGAL

 WW - 53 kg

Vasile Vlad CARAS Vasile Vlad CARAS ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 97 kg

Veranika IVANOVA Veranika IVANOVA BLR BELARUS

 WW - 58 kg

Victor CIOBANU Victor CIOBANU MDA MOLDOVA

 GR - 59 kg