logo

U23 European Championship

Результаты

1/4 Final - WW - 75 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
223 AZE - Sabira ALIYEVA 6 0 VFA 5 13 POL - Daria OSOCKA
224 HUN - Zsanett NEMETH 5 3 VPO 0 0 UKR - Liudmyla TYCHNA
225 EST - Epp MAE 10 4 VSU 0 0 BLR - Natallia LANKO
226 RUS - Anzhela KATAEVA 7 5 VFA 0 3 TUR - Kiymet KOCYIGIT
 
1/2 Final - WW - 75 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
228 POL - Daria OSOCKA 7 3 VPO 0 0 HUN - Zsanett NEMETH
229 EST - Epp MAE 4 3 VPO1 1 2 RUS - Anzhela KATAEVA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 75 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
262 AZE - Sabira ALIYEVA 2 0 VFA 5 8 HUN - Zsanett NEMETH
270 BLR - Natallia LANKO 9 1 VPO1 3 11 RUS - Anzhela KATAEVA
 
Final - WW - 75 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
266 POL - Daria OSOCKA 6 5 VFA 0 0 EST - Epp MAE
 
Qualif. - GR - 59 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
296 BUL - Nikola VICHEV 0 0 VFA 5 7 MDA - Victor CIOBANU
 
1/8 Final - GR - 59 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
304 GER - Etienne KINSINGER 2 1 VPO1 3 6 GEO - Khvicha TCHITAVA
327 AZE - Eldaniz AZIZLI 8 4 VSU 0 0 BLR - Yahor BELIAK
281 FIN - Antti LINDGREN 1 1 VSU1 4 9 TUR - Murat FIRAT
305 ITA - Lorenzo GENTIVE 0 0 VSU 4 11 POL - Michal TRACZ
328 ARM - Vazgen KHACHATRYAN 15 4 VSU1 1 6 UKR - Artur POLITAEV
282 RUS - Zaur KABOLEV 9 4 VSU 0 0 ISR - Andriy TSARYUK
306 HUN - Csongor KNIPLI 9 4 VSU 0 0 ROU - Mihai BOTEZ
329 SRB - Tamas NADJ 0 0 VSU 4 10 MDA - Victor CIOBANU
 
1/4 Final - GR - 59 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
287 TUR - Murat FIRAT 2 1 VPO1 3 6 RUS - Zaur KABOLEV
311 GEO - Khvicha TCHITAVA 8 4 VSU 0 0 POL - Michal TRACZ
334 ARM - Vazgen KHACHATRYAN 2 1 VPO1 3 3 MDA - Victor CIOBANU
312 HUN - Csongor KNIPLI 0 0 VSU 4 9 AZE - Eldaniz AZIZLI
 
1/2 Final - GR - 59 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
290 RUS - Zaur KABOLEV 5 3 VPO1 1 2 GEO - Khvicha TCHITAVA
291 AZE - Eldaniz AZIZLI 2 1 VPO1 3 6 MDA - Victor CIOBANU
 
Repechage - GR - 59 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
317 ISR - Andriy TSARYUK 2 1 VSU1 4 11 TUR - Murat FIRAT
294 BUL - Nikola VICHEV 4 1 VPO1 3 5 SRB - Tamas NADJ
340 SRB - Tamas NADJ 7 5 VFA 0 4 ARM - Vazgen KHACHATRYAN
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 59 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
341 TUR - Murat FIRAT 0 0 VSU 4 8 GEO - Khvicha TCHITAVA
349 SRB - Tamas NADJ 1 1 VPO1 3 6 AZE - Eldaniz AZIZLI
 
Final - GR - 59 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
345 RUS - Zaur KABOLEV 3 1 VPO1 3 5 MDA - Victor CIOBANU
 
Qualif. - GR - 66 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
379 POL - Mateusz BERNATEK 9 4 VSU1 1 1 BUL - Konstantin STAS
403 BLR - Pavel LIAKH 1 1 VPO1 3 8 ARM - Gor SIREKANYAN
 
1/8 Final - GR - 66 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
363 SWE - Danielo DIFEOLA 0 0 VPO 3 5 AZE - Rovhsan TAGHIYEV
387 HUN - Otto LOSONCZI 8 4 VSU 0 0 UKR - Sergii KOZUB
411 MDA - Maxim MAMULAT 8 3 VPO1 1 2 GER - Marc Antonio VON TUGGINGER
364 TUR - Enes BASAR 0 0 VSU 4 8 RUS - Artem SURKOV
388 CZE - Matous MORBITZER 0 0 VSU 4 9 CRO - Dominik ETLINGER
412 POL - Mateusz BERNATEK 3 1 VPO1 3 4 ARM - Gor SIREKANYAN
365 ROU - Mihai Radu MIHUT 7 3 VPO1 1 4 ESP - Jose Manuel TALAVERON
389 NOR - Paal Eirik GUNDERSEN 2 1 VPO1 3 5 GEO - Giori DAVITAIA
 
1/4 Final - GR - 66 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
417 MDA - Maxim MAMULAT 10 4 VSU 0 0 ARM - Gor SIREKANYAN
370 AZE - Rovhsan TAGHIYEV 0 0 VPO 3 7 RUS - Artem SURKOV
394 ROU - Mihai Radu MIHUT 4 1 VPO1 3 8 HUN - Otto LOSONCZI
395 CRO - Dominik ETLINGER 5 3 VPO 0 0 GEO - Giori DAVITAIA
 
1/2 Final - GR - 66 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
420 RUS - Artem SURKOV 4 3 VPO 0 0 HUN - Otto LOSONCZI
421 CRO - Dominik ETLINGER 8 3 VPO1 1 5 MDA - Maxim MAMULAT
 
Repechage - GR - 66 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
423 TUR - Enes BASAR 7 5 VFA 0 4 AZE - Rovhsan TAGHIYEV
376 CZE - Matous MORBITZER 1 1 VPO1 3 5 GEO - Giori DAVITAIA
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 66 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
426 TUR - Enes BASAR 9 3 VPO1 1 1 HUN - Otto LOSONCZI
434 GEO - Giori DAVITAIA 1 3 VPO 0 0 MDA - Maxim MAMULAT
 
Final - GR - 66 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
430 RUS - Artem SURKOV 4 3 VPO 0 0 CRO - Dominik ETLINGER
 
Qualif. - GR - 71 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
271 POL - Michal KOSLA 4 1 VPO1 3 7 AZE - Jeyhun ALIYEV
295 FIN - Lari HIRVI 9 3 VPO1 1 8 ITA - Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA
318 GEO - Bakuri GOGLI 9 4 VSU 0 0 TUR - Murat DAG
272 GER - Maximilian SCHWABE 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Aleksei KIIANKIN
 
1/8 Final - GR - 71 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
324 MDA - Daniel CATARAGA 13 4 VSU1 1 3 CRO - Vedran LUKETIN
278 SVK - Jusuf AHMETI 8 5 VFA 0 0 BUL - Deyvid DIMITROV
302 AUT - Stefan STEIGL 8 3 VPO1 1 3 NOR - Petter KARLSEN
325 AZE - Jeyhun ALIYEV 0 0 VFA 5 4 RUS - Aleksei KIIANKIN
279 SUI - Nicolas CHRISTEN 2 1 VPO1 3 4 SWE - Daniel SOINI
303 BLR - Tsimur BERDYIEU 4 5 VFA 0 0 GRE - Vasileios MYXAKIS
326 FIN - Lari HIRVI 3 1 VPO1 3 5 GEO - Bakuri GOGLI
280 HUN - Zoltan LEVAI 4 3 VPO 0 0 UKR - Bohdan KABYN
 
1/4 Final - GR - 71 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
330 SVK - Jusuf AHMETI 3 1 VSU1 4 12 SWE - Daniel SOINI
331 HUN - Zoltan LEVAI 9 4 VSU 0 0 AUT - Stefan STEIGL
332 BLR - Tsimur BERDYIEU 2 1 VSU1 4 11 MDA - Daniel CATARAGA
333 RUS - Aleksei KIIANKIN 13 3 VPO1 1 14 GEO - Bakuri GOGLI
 
1/2 Final - GR - 71 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
335 SWE - Daniel SOINI 6 3 VPO1 1 2 HUN - Zoltan LEVAI
336 MDA - Daniel CATARAGA 8 4 VSU 0 0 RUS - Aleksei KIIANKIN
 
Repechage - GR - 71 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
337 SUI - Nicolas CHRISTEN 15 4 VSU1 1 6 SVK - Jusuf AHMETI
339 CRO - Vedran LUKETIN 2 1 VSU1 4 10 BLR - Tsimur BERDYIEU
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 71 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
342 SUI - Nicolas CHRISTEN 0 0 VFA 5 4 HUN - Zoltan LEVAI
350 BLR - Tsimur BERDYIEU 3 1 VPO1 3 9 RUS - Aleksei KIIANKIN
 
Final - GR - 71 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
346 SWE - Daniel SOINI 2 1 VSU1 4 10 MDA - Daniel CATARAGA
 
Qualif. - GR - 75 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
402 HUN - Peter NAGY 4 3 VPO1 1 3 AZE - Fuad ALIYEV
355 LAT - Jevgeniis KOLCOUS 0 0 VSU 4 8 POL - Viktor NYLYPIUK
 
1/8 Final - GR - 75 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
384 AUT - Lukas STAUDACHER 0 0 VSU 4 8 SRB - Viktor NEMES
408 TUR - Serkan AHHOYUN 11 4 VSU1 1 2 GEO - Giorgi CHACHANIDZE
361 DEN - Ahmed ISKANDARANI 0 0 VSU 4 9 SWE - Bogdan KOURINNOI
385 MDA - Petru SEVCIUC 2 3 VPO1 1 1 GER - Hannes WAGNER
409 CZE - Oldrich VARGA 0 0 VSU 4 8 RUS - Bislan ASSAKALOV
362 UKR - Vitalii KUCHERENKO 6 3 VPO1 1 4 SUI - Damian DIETSCHE
386 BLR - Kazbek KILOU 2 3 VPO1 1 2 ARM - Karapet CHALYAN
410 POL - Viktor NYLYPIUK 11 4 VSU1 1 1 HUN - Peter NAGY
 
1/4 Final - GR - 75 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
390 SWE - Bogdan KOURINNOI 12 3 VPO1 1 9 UKR - Vitalii KUCHERENKO
391 SRB - Viktor NEMES 8 4 VSU 0 0 MDA - Petru SEVCIUC
392 BLR - Kazbek KILOU 9 4 VSU1 1 1 TUR - Serkan AHHOYUN
393 RUS - Bislan ASSAKALOV 10 4 VSU1 1 2 POL - Viktor NYLYPIUK
 
1/2 Final - GR - 75 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
396 SWE - Bogdan KOURINNOI 0 0 VSU 4 9 SRB - Viktor NEMES
397 BLR - Kazbek KILOU 12 4 VSU1 1 3 RUS - Bislan ASSAKALOV
 
Repechage - GR - 75 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
399 AUT - Lukas STAUDACHER 0 0 VSU 4 8 MDA - Petru SEVCIUC
400 ARM - Karapet CHALYAN 4 3 VPO 0 0 TUR - Serkan AHHOYUN
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 75 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
427 MDA - Petru SEVCIUC 9 3 VPO1 1 7 SWE - Bogdan KOURINNOI
435 ARM - Karapet CHALYAN 5 3 VPO1 1 1 RUS - Bislan ASSAKALOV
 
Final - GR - 75 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
431 SRB - Viktor NEMES 2 3 VPO1 1 1 BLR - Kazbek KILOU
 
1/8 Final - GR - 80 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
275 LTU - Julius MATUZEVICIUS 3 3 VPO1 1 2 AZE - Tural DASHDAMIROV
299 UKR - Andrii ANTONIUK 3 1 VPO1 3 8 BLR - Radik KULIEV
322 HUN - Zoltan KERI 5 3 VPO1 1 3 POL - Piotr KEPSKI
276 CZE - Pavel POWADA 6 0 VFA 5 12 SWE - Jonas PLATO
300 GEO - Lasha GOBADZE 7 4 VSU1 1 6 TUR - Dogan GOKTAS
323 BUL - Yoan DIMITROV 9 3 VPO1 1 4 LAT - Ceslavs BESTENIS
277 RUS - Adlan AKIEV 2 1 VPO1 3 3 ARM - Sargis KOCHARYAN
301 ESP - Adrian FORTUN 1 1 VPO1 3 7 GRE - Nikolaos VARKAS
 
1/4 Final - GR - 80 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
307 LTU - Julius MATUZEVICIUS 5 0 VFA 5 7 SWE - Jonas PLATO
308 ARM - Sargis KOCHARYAN 3 3 VPO1 1 1 BLR - Radik KULIEV
309 GEO - Lasha GOBADZE 8 4 VSU 0 0 GRE - Nikolaos VARKAS
310 HUN - Zoltan KERI 8 5 VFA 0 2 BUL - Yoan DIMITROV
 
1/2 Final - GR - 80 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
313 SWE - Jonas PLATO 2 1 VPO1 3 6 ARM - Sargis KOCHARYAN
314 GEO - Lasha GOBADZE 2 3 VPO 0 0 HUN - Zoltan KERI
 
Repechage - GR - 80 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
315 RUS - Adlan AKIEV 2 1 VSU1 4 11 BLR - Radik KULIEV
316 TUR - Dogan GOKTAS 8 4 VSU 0 0 GRE - Nikolaos VARKAS
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 80 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
343 BLR - Radik KULIEV 10 3 VPO1 1 7 SWE - Jonas PLATO
351 TUR - Dogan GOKTAS 8 3 VPO1 1 2 HUN - Zoltan KERI
 
Final - GR - 80 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
347 ARM - Sargis KOCHARYAN 2 1 VPO1 3 3 GEO - Lasha GOBADZE
 
Qualif. - GR - 85 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
353 TUR - Ali CENGIZ 1 1 VPO1 3 2 ROU - Dorin Constanti PIRVAN
377 GRE - Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS 4 1 VPO1 3 5 ARM - Vagharshak MINASYAN
401 ESP - Jesus GASCA 1 1 VSU1 4 9 SWE - Emil SANDAHL
354 GER - Denis KUDLA 4 3 VPO1 1 2 RUS - Bekkhan OZDOEV
378 AZE - Islam ABBASOV 10 3 VPO1 1 8 UKR - Andrii GLADKYKH
 
1/8 Final - GR - 85 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
405 BUL - Nikolay DOBREV 4 3 VPO 0 0 ROU - Dorin Constanti PIRVAN
358 BLR - Hoha HAHNIDZE 4 1 VPO1 3 8 SRB - Vladimir STANKIC
382 ITA - Fabio PARISI 10 4 VSU1 1 1 CRO - Kresimir FRANIC
406 GER - Denis KUDLA 7 3 VPO 0 0 ARM - Vagharshak MINASYAN
359 MKD - Timur HAMIKOEV 1 1 VPO1 3 3 GEO - Shalva KHACHIDZE
383 MDA - Ivan OBRUCICOV 0 0 VSU 4 8 LTU - Eivydas STANKEVICIUS
407 AZE - Islam ABBASOV 3 3 VPO1 1 2 SWE - Emil SANDAHL
360 HUN - Patrik SZABO 3 1 VPO1 3 6 POL - Krystian FORMELA
 
1/4 Final - GR - 85 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
366 SRB - Vladimir STANKIC 9 4 VSU 0 0 GEO - Shalva KHACHIDZE
367 POL - Krystian FORMELA 6 3 VPO1 1 4 ITA - Fabio PARISI
368 LTU - Eivydas STANKEVICIUS 2 0 VFA 5 7 BUL - Nikolay DOBREV
369 GER - Denis KUDLA 4 3 VPO1 1 1 AZE - Islam ABBASOV
 
1/2 Final - GR - 85 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
371 SRB - Vladimir STANKIC 2 3 VPO1 1 1 POL - Krystian FORMELA
372 BUL - Nikolay DOBREV 0 0 VPO 3 1 GER - Denis KUDLA
 
Repechage - GR - 85 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
373 RUS - Bekkhan OZDOEV 8 4 VSU 0 0 ARM - Vagharshak MINASYAN
374 BLR - Hoha HAHNIDZE 2 3 VPO 0 0 GEO - Shalva KHACHIDZE
375 RUS - Bekkhan OZDOEV 2 1 VPO1 3 2 AZE - Islam ABBASOV
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 85 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
428 BLR - Hoha HAHNIDZE 1 1 VPO1 3 1 POL - Krystian FORMELA
436 AZE - Islam ABBASOV 7 3 VPO1 1 5 BUL - Nikolay DOBREV
 
Final - GR - 85 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
432 SRB - Vladimir STANKIC 0 0 VFA 5 8 GER - Denis KUDLA
 
Qualif. - GR - 98 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
319 TUR - Fatih BASKOY 6 3 VPO1 1 1 RUS - Alexander GOLOVIN
273 UKR - Yevhenii SAVETA 2 1 VPO1 3 5 GER - Peter OHLER
297 HUN - Ferenc ALMASI 9 5 VFA 0 7 AUT - Daniel GASTL
320 POL - Aleksander KROCZAK 0 0 VSU 4 8 SWE - Anton EUREN
274 GEO - Kukuri KIRTSKHALIA 4 1 VPO1 3 5 FIN - Toumas LAHTI
298 NOR - Martin Hamlet NIELSEN 6 3 VPO1 1 3 LTU - Vilius LAURINAITIS
321 BUL - Evgeni GENCHEV 3 3 VPO 0 0 BLR - Iliya CHABURKA
 
1/4 Final - GR - 98 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
283 AZE - Orkhan NURUYEV 2 1 VPO1 3 3 GER - Peter OHLER
284 FIN - Toumas LAHTI 10 3 VPO1 1 8 HUN - Ferenc ALMASI
285 NOR - Martin Hamlet NIELSEN 1 1 VPO1 3 5 TUR - Fatih BASKOY
286 SWE - Anton EUREN 1 1 VPO1 3 2 BUL - Evgeni GENCHEV
 
1/2 Final - GR - 98 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
288 GER - Peter OHLER 0 0 VPO 3 7 FIN - Toumas LAHTI
289 TUR - Fatih BASKOY 3 3 VPO1 1 2 BUL - Evgeni GENCHEV
 
Repechage - GR - 98 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
292 GEO - Kukuri KIRTSKHALIA 2 5 VFA 0 0 HUN - Ferenc ALMASI
293 RUS - Alexander GOLOVIN 4 1 VPO1 3 9 NOR - Martin Hamlet NIELSEN
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 98 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
344 GEO - Kukuri KIRTSKHALIA 4 5 VFA 0 1 GER - Peter OHLER
352 NOR - Martin Hamlet NIELSEN 1 1 VPO1 3 2 BUL - Evgeni GENCHEV
 
Final - GR - 98 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
348 FIN - Toumas LAHTI 2 1 VPO1 3 6 TUR - Fatih BASKOY
 
Qualif. - GR - 130 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
356 NOR - Felix BALDAUF 7 5 VFA 0 6 TUR - Ali Nail ARSLAN
380 GER - Christian JOHN 11 5 VFA 0 0 SVK - Tamas SOOS
404 ROU - Tiberiu Alexand BARBAZAN 1 1 VSU1 4 10 AZE - Oyan NAZARYANI
357 BLR - Heorhi CHUHASHVILI 4 3 VPO1 1 2 GEO - Shota GOGISVANIDZE
381 RUS - Sergey SEMENOV 4 5 VFA 0 0 GRE - Alexandros PAPADATOS
 
1/4 Final - GR - 130 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
413 BUL - Miloslav METODIEV 2 1 VPO1 3 8 LTU - Mantas KNYSTAUTAS
414 UKR - Mykola KUCHMII 11 4 VSU1 1 2 NOR - Felix BALDAUF
415 BLR - Heorhi CHUHASHVILI 1 1 VPO1 3 4 GER - Christian JOHN
416 RUS - Sergey SEMENOV 8 4 VSU 0 0 AZE - Oyan NAZARYANI
 
1/2 Final - GR - 130 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
418 LTU - Mantas KNYSTAUTAS 0 0 VPO 3 7 UKR - Mykola KUCHMII
419 GER - Christian JOHN 0 0 VFA 5 8 RUS - Sergey SEMENOV
 
Repechage - GR - 130 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
425 GRE - Alexandros PAPADATOS 4 3 VPO1 1 3 AZE - Oyan NAZARYANI
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 130 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
429 NOR - Felix BALDAUF 0 5 VIN 0 0 LTU - Mantas KNYSTAUTAS
437 GRE - Alexandros PAPADATOS 0 0 VFA 5 5 GER - Christian JOHN
 
Final - GR - 130 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
433 UKR - Mykola KUCHMII 0 0 VSU 4 8 RUS - Sergey SEMENOV
 
Qualif. - FS - 57 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
30 POL - Dawid ROMANOWICZ 2 1 VSU1 4 13 RUS - Ismail MUSKAEV
 
1/8 Final - FS - 57 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
64 GRE - Theoharis KALANIDIS 0 0 VSU 4 10 BUL - Georgi VANGELOV
13 ESP - Juan Pablo GONZALEZ 10 3 VPO1 1 2 HUN - Richard VILHELM
39 ARM - Artak HOVHANNISYAN 10 3 VPO1 1 5 ROU - Octavian ERHAN
65 TUR - Nebi UZUN 10 4 VSU 0 0 MDA - Ivan ZAMFIROV
14 GER - Nico ZARCONE 2 1 VSU1 4 12 AZE - Mirjalal HASANZADE
40 FRA - Ilman MUKHTAROV 7 1 VPO1 3 10 UKR - Armen ARAKELIAN
66 GBR - Omar TAFAIL 0 0 VSU 4 10 BLR - Dimchik RINCHINOV
15 GEO - Beka BUDJIASHVILI 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Ismail MUSKAEV
 
1/4 Final - FS - 57 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
71 AZE - Mirjalal HASANZADE 12 4 VSU 0 0 UKR - Armen ARAKELIAN
20 BUL - Georgi VANGELOV 4 3 VPO 0 0 ESP - Juan Pablo GONZALEZ
72 BLR - Dimchik RINCHINOV 3 1 VSU1 4 17 RUS - Ismail MUSKAEV
21 ARM - Artak HOVHANNISYAN 0 0 VFA 5 4 TUR - Nebi UZUN
 
1/2 Final - FS - 57 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
47 BUL - Georgi VANGELOV 8 3 VPO1 1 7 TUR - Nebi UZUN
48 AZE - Mirjalal HASANZADE 5 1 VPO1 3 7 RUS - Ismail MUSKAEV
 
Repechage - FS - 57 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
51 GRE - Theoharis KALANIDIS 0 0 VSU 4 10 ESP - Juan Pablo GONZALEZ
52 POL - Dawid ROMANOWICZ 4 1 VSU1 4 16 GEO - Beka BUDJIASHVILI
79 GEO - Beka BUDJIASHVILI 13 3 VPO1 1 5 BLR - Dimchik RINCHINOV
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 57 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
80 ESP - Juan Pablo GONZALEZ 2 1 VSU1 4 13 TUR - Nebi UZUN
88 GEO - Beka BUDJIASHVILI 13 4 VSU1 1 1 AZE - Mirjalal HASANZADE
 
Final - FS - 57 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
84 BUL - Georgi VANGELOV 0 0 VSU 4 11 RUS - Ismail MUSKAEV
 
1/8 Final - FS - 61 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
93 SVK - Jakub SYKORA 0 0 VSU 4 10 AZE - Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV
113 GBR - George RAMM 0 0 VSU 4 10 TUR - Recep TOPAL
133 UKR - Andrii SVYRYD 10 4 VSU 0 0 POL - Tomasz OGONOWSKI
94 BLR - Dzianis MAKSIMAU 4 1 VPO1 3 5 ARM - Valoyda FRANGULYAN
114 HUN - Jozef MOLNAR 1 1 VPO1 3 4 MDA - Mihai ESANU
134 BUL - Stefan IVANOV 19 4 VSU1 1 8 MKD - Jasin REDJALARI
95 RUS - Bulat BATOEV 8 3 VPO1 1 2 GER - Manuel WOLFER
135 GEO - Giorgi SHAMATAVA 6 3 VPO1 1 4 FIN - Ronny RANNALA
 
1/4 Final - FS - 61 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
120 AZE - Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV 0 0 VPO 3 6 ARM - Valoyda FRANGULYAN
121 RUS - Bulat BATOEV 0 0 VPO 3 6 TUR - Recep TOPAL
122 MDA - Mihai ESANU 0 0 VSU 4 10 UKR - Andrii SVYRYD
123 BUL - Stefan IVANOV 0 0 VFO 5 10 GEO - Giorgi SHAMATAVA
 
1/2 Final - FS - 61 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
126 ARM - Valoyda FRANGULYAN 9 3 VPO1 1 7 TUR - Recep TOPAL
127 UKR - Andrii SVYRYD 8 5 VFA 0 0 GEO - Giorgi SHAMATAVA
 
Repechage - FS - 61 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
130 BLR - Dzianis MAKSIMAU 3 1 VSU1 4 14 AZE - Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV
131 POL - Tomasz OGONOWSKI 4 1 VPO1 3 10 MDA - Mihai ESANU
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 61 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
152 AZE - Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV 4 1 VPO1 3 5 TUR - Recep TOPAL
160 MDA - Mihai ESANU 10 5 VFA 0 3 GEO - Giorgi SHAMATAVA
 
Final - FS - 61 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
156 ARM - Valoyda FRANGULYAN 8 3 VPO1 1 3 UKR - Andrii SVYRYD
 
Qualif. - FS - 65 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
55 HUN - Norbert LUKACS 5 3 VPO 0 0 BLR - Aliaksandr HRYHAROVICH
4 ITA - Marquez Frank CHAMIZO 10 4 VSU 0 0 SUI - Randy VOCK
 
1/8 Final - FS - 65 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
10 ARM - Narek SIRUNYAN 8 3 VPO 0 0 GRE - Kyrillos BINENBAOUM
36 GEO - Zarubi IAKOBISHVILI 6 5 VFA 0 0 AUT - Maximilian AUSSERLEITNER
62 RUS - Evgenii ZHYERBAEV 11 4 VSU 0 0 POL - Mateusz NEJMAN
11 FIN - Petteri MARTIKAINEN 9 1 VPO1 3 11 TUR - Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN
37 ROU - Zsolt KATONA 1 1 VSU1 4 12 AZE - Magomed MUSLIMOV
63 BUL - Boycho BOYCHEV 6 5 VFA 0 5 UKR - Ivan PERTIV
12 MDA - Maxim PERPELIA 10 3 VPO1 1 1 GER - Alexander SEMISOROW
38 HUN - Norbert LUKACS 0 0 VSU 4 10 ITA - Marquez Frank CHAMIZO
 
1/4 Final - FS - 65 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
16 ARM - Narek SIRUNYAN 0 0 VSU 4 10 GEO - Zarubi IAKOBISHVILI
17 RUS - Evgenii ZHYERBAEV 5 3 VPO 0 0 TUR - Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN
18 AZE - Magomed MUSLIMOV 11 4 VSU1 1 1 BUL - Boycho BOYCHEV
19 MDA - Maxim PERPELIA 0 0 VSU 4 10 ITA - Marquez Frank CHAMIZO
 
1/2 Final - FS - 65 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
22 GEO - Zarubi IAKOBISHVILI 8 4 VSU 0 0 RUS - Evgenii ZHYERBAEV
23 AZE - Magomed MUSLIMOV 11 1 VPO1 3 12 ITA - Marquez Frank CHAMIZO
 
Repechage - FS - 65 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
24 AUT - Maximilian AUSSERLEITNER 0 0 VSU 4 10 ARM - Narek SIRUNYAN
25 SUI - Randy VOCK 0 0 VSU 4 11 HUN - Norbert LUKACS
26 HUN - Norbert LUKACS 3 1 VPO1 3 6 MDA - Maxim PERPELIA
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 65 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
81 ARM - Narek SIRUNYAN 2 1 VPO1 3 10 RUS - Evgenii ZHYERBAEV
89 MDA - Maxim PERPELIA 4 1 VPO1 3 7 AZE - Magomed MUSLIMOV
 
Final - FS - 65 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
85 GEO - Zarubi IAKOBISHVILI 0 0 VPO 3 6 ITA - Marquez Frank CHAMIZO
 
Qualif. - FS - 70 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
115 ITA - Angelo COSTA 0 0 VSU 4 10 GEO - Alexsandre JATCHVADZE
96 MDA - Alexandru CODREANU 10 5 VFA 0 0 AUT - Georg MARCHL
116 TUR - Serhat ARSLAN 4 1 VPO1 3 7 ARM - Ishan POROSYAN
136 CZE - Marek BARVA 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Rasul ARSANLIEV
97 POL - Arkadiusz SZEJA 0 0 VFA 5 4 UKR - Ivan KUSYAK
137 BLR - Andrei KARPACH 7 3 VPO1 1 3 AZE - Murad SULEYMANOV
 
1/4 Final - FS - 70 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
142 MKD - Behar MAMUTI 1 1 VPO1 3 2 HUN - Zsombor GULYAS
143 MDA - Alexandru CODREANU 2 1 VPO1 3 7 UKR - Ivan KUSYAK
144 GEO - Alexsandre JATCHVADZE 11 0 VFA 5 15 ARM - Ishan POROSYAN
145 RUS - Rasul ARSANLIEV 14 4 VSU1 1 4 BLR - Andrei KARPACH
 
1/2 Final - FS - 70 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
147 HUN - Zsombor GULYAS 3 1 VPO1 3 5 UKR - Ivan KUSYAK
148 ARM - Ishan POROSYAN 2 1 VSU1 4 14 RUS - Rasul ARSANLIEV
 
Repechage - FS - 70 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
149 POL - Arkadiusz SZEJA 2 1 VSU1 4 12 MDA - Alexandru CODREANU
150 CZE - Marek BARVA 0 0 VSU 4 10 BLR - Andrei KARPACH
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 70 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
153 MDA - Alexandru CODREANU 3 3 VPO1 1 1 HUN - Zsombor GULYAS
161 BLR - Andrei KARPACH 21 4 VSU1 1 10 ARM - Ishan POROSYAN
 
Final - FS - 70 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
157 UKR - Ivan KUSYAK 0 0 VFA 5 2 RUS - Rasul ARSANLIEV
 
Qualif. - FS - 74 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
1 GER - Kubilay CAKICI 10 3 VPO1 1 6 BLR - Raman CHYTADZE
27 SVK - Jakub SCIRANKA 4 1 VPO1 3 13 MKD - Besmir VEJSELI
53 CZE - Alois HANZLICEK 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Akhmed VARAEV
2 AZE - Magomedgadzhi MUKTUTOV 2 1 VPO1 3 6 UKR - Serhii ODYNAK
28 ROU - Vasile Madalin MANZALA 1 1 VPO1 3 8 TUR - Murat ERTURK
 
1/8 Final - FS - 74 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
56 POL - Kamil RYBICKI 3 1 VPO1 3 4 ARM - Grior GRIGORYAN
5 GRE - Georgios SAVVOULIDIS 1 1 VPO1 3 1 HUN - Mihaly NAGY
31 BUL - Ismail ENGIN 10 4 VSU 0 0 FIN - Henri SELENIUS
57 SUI - Stefan REICHMUTH 10 4 VSU 0 0 AUT - Niklas DRAVITS
6 GEO - Zurab ERBOTSONASHVILI 7 3 VPO 0 0 MDA - Ion VASILACHI
32 FRA - Zelimkhan KHADJIEV 7 1 VPO1 3 8 GER - Kubilay CAKICI
58 MKD - Besmir VEJSELI 0 0 VFA 5 9 RUS - Akhmed VARAEV
7 UKR - Serhii ODYNAK 2 0 VFA 5 8 TUR - Murat ERTURK
 
1/4 Final - FS - 74 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
41 ARM - Grior GRIGORYAN 7 3 VPO1 1 3 HUN - Mihaly NAGY
42 BUL - Ismail ENGIN 6 3 VPO1 1 5 SUI - Stefan REICHMUTH
43 GEO - Zurab ERBOTSONASHVILI 10 4 VSU 0 0 GER - Kubilay CAKICI
44 RUS - Akhmed VARAEV 4 1 VPO1 3 12 TUR - Murat ERTURK
 
1/2 Final - FS - 74 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
45 ARM - Grior GRIGORYAN 11 4 VSU 0 0 BUL - Ismail ENGIN
46 GEO - Zurab ERBOTSONASHVILI 10 4 VSU 0 0 TUR - Murat ERTURK
 
Repechage - FS - 74 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
49 POL - Kamil RYBICKI 3 1 VPO1 3 6 HUN - Mihaly NAGY
78 MDA - Ion VASILACHI 5 1 VPO1 3 9 GER - Kubilay CAKICI
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 74 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
82 HUN - Mihaly NAGY 9 3 VPO1 1 7 BUL - Ismail ENGIN
90 GER - Kubilay CAKICI 2 1 VSU1 4 12 TUR - Murat ERTURK
 
Final - FS - 74 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
86 ARM - Grior GRIGORYAN 1 1 VPO1 3 1 GEO - Zurab ERBOTSONASHVILI
 
Qualif. - FS - 86 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
92 AZE - Magomedgadzhi KHATIYEV 6 3 VPO1 1 4 TUR - Fatih ERDIN
112 GRE - Timofei XENIDIS 11 4 VSU 0 0 GER - Ahmed DUDAROV
132 GEO - Irakli MSTITURI 4 3 VPO 0 0 KOS - Edon SHALA
 
1/8 Final - FS - 86 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
117 BLR - Aliksandr HUSHTYN 12 4 VSU1 1 2 UKR - Illia ARCHAIA
98 GBR - Adil IFTAKHAR 1 1 VPO1 3 8 ESP - Daniel RAMA
118 MDA - Octavian STAVILA 3 1 VPO1 3 10 ARM - Vahe TAMRAZYAN
138 AUT - Dominic PETER 1 1 VSU1 4 12 RUS - Shamil KUDIAMAGOMEDOV
99 POL - Dawid PEPLOWSKI 2 3 VPO 0 0 SVK - Michael BODNAR
139 HUN - Gergely GYURITS 0 0 VSU 4 11 AZE - Magomedgadzhi KHATIYEV
100 MKD - Halil ZUBAIROV 11 4 VSU1 1 1 BUL - Mehmed GAZI
140 GRE - Timofei XENIDIS 8 5 VFA 0 0 GEO - Irakli MSTITURI
 
1/4 Final - FS - 86 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
102 ESP - Daniel RAMA 11 3 VPO1 1 7 POL - Dawid PEPLOWSKI
103 MKD - Halil ZUBAIROV 6 1 VPO1 3 8 BLR - Aliksandr HUSHTYN
104 ARM - Vahe TAMRAZYAN 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Shamil KUDIAMAGOMEDOV
105 AZE - Magomedgadzhi KHATIYEV 9 3 VPO1 1 1 GRE - Timofei XENIDIS
 
1/2 Final - FS - 86 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
107 ESP - Daniel RAMA 0 1 VPO1 3 7 BLR - Aliksandr HUSHTYN
108 RUS - Shamil KUDIAMAGOMEDOV 6 1 VPO1 3 7 AZE - Magomedgadzhi KHATIYEV
 
Repechage - FS - 86 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
109 UKR - Illia ARCHAIA 4 1 VPO1 3 12 MKD - Halil ZUBAIROV
110 TUR - Fatih ERDIN 6 3 VPO1 1 3 HUN - Gergely GYURITS
111 TUR - Fatih ERDIN 16 3 VPO1 1 13 GRE - Timofei XENIDIS
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 86 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
154 MKD - Halil ZUBAIROV 7 3 VPO1 1 0 ESP - Daniel RAMA
162 TUR - Fatih ERDIN 4 1 VSU1 4 14 RUS - Shamil KUDIAMAGOMEDOV
 
Final - FS - 86 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
158 BLR - Aliksandr HUSHTYN 11 3 VPO1 1 6 AZE - Magomedgadzhi KHATIYEV
 
Qualif. - FS - 97 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
54 BLR - Artsiom ZEMLIAKOU 0 0 VSU 4 9 UKR - Murazi MCHEDLIDZE
3 GER - Gennadij CUDINOVIC 7 3 VPO1 1 3 ARM - Viktor KAZISHVILI
29 POL - Mateusz FILIPCZAK 10 4 VSU 0 0 ESP - Damian IGLESIAS
 
1/8 Final - FS - 97 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
33 SVK - Gabriel TYSZ 3 1 VPO1 3 6 BUL - Kaloyan KOELV
59 GEO - Omar GUSOSHVILI 10 4 VSU 0 0 CYP - Alxios KAOUSLIDIS
8 MDA - Dmitri CECUSTA 12 3 VPO1 1 8 ITA - Stefano TRAPANI
34 TUR - Yusuf Can ZEYBEK 10 4 VSU 0 0 SUI - Phillip HUTTER
60 AZE - Nurmagomed GADZHIYEV 12 4 VSU 0 0 HUN - Kristof WITTMANN
9 AUT - Johannes LUDESCHER 0 0 VSU 4 11 RUS - Zaynulla KURBANOV
35 ROU - Vasile Vlad CARAS 1 1 VPO1 3 2 UKR - Murazi MCHEDLIDZE
61 GER - Gennadij CUDINOVIC 9 3 VPO 0 3 POL - Mateusz FILIPCZAK
 
1/4 Final - FS - 97 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
67 BUL - Kaloyan KOELV 2 1 VSU1 4 12 GEO - Omar GUSOSHVILI
68 MDA - Dmitri CECUSTA 0 0 VSU 4 9 TUR - Yusuf Can ZEYBEK
69 AZE - Nurmagomed GADZHIYEV 4 3 VPO 0 0 RUS - Zaynulla KURBANOV
70 UKR - Murazi MCHEDLIDZE 4 1 VPO1 3 10 GER - Gennadij CUDINOVIC
 
1/2 Final - FS - 97 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
73 GEO - Omar GUSOSHVILI 15 4 VSU1 1 2 TUR - Yusuf Can ZEYBEK
74 AZE - Nurmagomed GADZHIYEV 14 4 VSU1 1 3 GER - Gennadij CUDINOVIC
 
Repechage - FS - 97 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
75 CYP - Alxios KAOUSLIDIS 8 5 VFA 0 7 BUL - Kaloyan KOELV
77 HUN - Kristof WITTMANN 0 0 VSU 4 12 RUS - Zaynulla KURBANOV
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 97 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
83 CYP - Alxios KAOUSLIDIS 0 0 VPO 3 8 TUR - Yusuf Can ZEYBEK
91 RUS - Zaynulla KURBANOV 11 4 VSU 0 0 GER - Gennadij CUDINOVIC
 
Final - FS - 97 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
87 GEO - Omar GUSOSHVILI 9 3 VPO1 1 4 AZE - Nurmagomed GADZHIYEV
 
Qualif. - FS - 125 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
119 BLR - Vitali PESNIAK 0 0 VSU 4 11 RUS - Muradin KUSHKHOV
101 TUR - Yonus Emre DEDE 0 0 VSU 4 11 POL - Robert BARAN
141 HUN - Mihaly NAGY 2 1 VPO1 3 4 MDA - Egor OLAR
 
1/4 Final - FS - 125 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
124 AZE - Ali MAGOMEDABIROV 0 0 VPO 3 7 GEO - Giorgi MESHVILDISHVILI
125 BUL - Marian TODOROV 0 0 VSU 4 10 POL - Robert BARAN
106 UKR - Danylo KARTAVYI 11 4 VSU1 1 1 LTU - Jonas RUDAVICIUS
146 RUS - Muradin KUSHKHOV 11 4 VSU 0 0 MDA - Egor OLAR
 
1/2 Final - FS - 125 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
128 UKR - Danylo KARTAVYI 2 1 VPO1 3 6 GEO - Giorgi MESHVILDISHVILI
129 POL - Robert BARAN 0 0 VSU 4 11 RUS - Muradin KUSHKHOV
 
Repechage - FS - 125 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
151 BLR - Vitali PESNIAK 0 0 VSU 4 10 MDA - Egor OLAR
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 125 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
155 AZE - Ali MAGOMEDABIROV 8 3 VPO1 1 1 UKR - Danylo KARTAVYI
163 MDA - Egor OLAR 5 1 VPO1 3 11 POL - Robert BARAN
 
Final - FS - 125 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
159 GEO - Giorgi MESHVILDISHVILI 0 0 VPO 3 6 RUS - Muradin KUSHKHOV
 
Qualif. - WW - 48 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
164 ROU - Alina Emilia VUC 6 3 VPO1 1 4 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN
178 POL - Sara JEZIERZANSKA 1 3 VPO1 1 1 GER - Katharina BAUMGARTNER
192 MDA - Doina ROSCOVANU 0 0 VSU 4 10 BLR - Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA
165 UKR - Olga SHNAIDER 6 3 VPO1 1 2 BUL - Miglena SELISHKA
179 RUS - Nadezhda FEDOROVA 10 5 VFA 0 0 AZE - Patimat BAGOMEDOVA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 48 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
196 LAT - Karalina TJAPKO 10 4 VSU 0 0 HUN - Kitti KROSI
197 FRA - Julie SABATIE 0 0 VSU 4 11 ROU - Alina Emilia VUC
198 UKR - Olga SHNAIDER 6 5 VFA 0 0 POL - Sara JEZIERZANSKA
199 RUS - Nadezhda FEDOROVA 9 5 VFA 0 2 BLR - Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 48 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
201 LAT - Karalina TJAPKO 4 1 VSU1 4 14 ROU - Alina Emilia VUC
202 UKR - Olga SHNAIDER 5 1 VPO1 3 8 RUS - Nadezhda FEDOROVA
 
Repechage - WW - 48 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
206 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN 6 3 VPO1 1 5 FRA - Julie SABATIE
205 AZE - Patimat BAGOMEDOVA 2 1 VPO1 3 5 BLR - Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 48 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
207 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN 8 3 VPO 0 0 LAT - Karalina TJAPKO
215 BLR - Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA 5 3 VPO 0 0 UKR - Olga SHNAIDER
 
Final - WW - 48 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
211 ROU - Alina Emilia VUC 4 1 VPO1 3 8 RUS - Nadezhda FEDOROVA
 
Qualif. - WW - 53 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
219 ESP - Marina RUEDA 2 1 VPO1 3 10 AZE - Solmaz HASHIMZADE
232 NED - Jessica BLASZKA 1 1 VSU1 4 12 RUS - Olga KHOROSHAVTSEVA
246 TUR - Merve KENGER 6 3 VPO1 1 5 POL - Paula KOZLOW
220 LAT - Violeta PONOMARJOVA 0 0 VSU 4 10 ROU - Simona PRICOB
233 GER - Eileen FRIEDRICH 0 0 VSU 4 10 MDA - Iulia LEORDA
247 HUN - Mercedesz DENES 0 0 VSU 4 10 BLR - Iryna KURACHKINA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 53 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
236 BUL - Pepa DIMITROVA 0 0 VFA 5 4 UKR - Lilya HORISHNA
237 AZE - Solmaz HASHIMZADE 3 5 VFA 0 4 ROU - Simona PRICOB
238 RUS - Olga KHOROSHAVTSEVA 10 3 VPO1 1 6 MDA - Iulia LEORDA
239 TUR - Merve KENGER 0 0 VSU 4 10 BLR - Iryna KURACHKINA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 53 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
242 UKR - Lilya HORISHNA 11 5 VFA 0 2 AZE - Solmaz HASHIMZADE
243 RUS - Olga KHOROSHAVTSEVA 0 0 VSU 4 10 BLR - Iryna KURACHKINA
 
Repechage - WW - 53 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
245 HUN - Mercedesz DENES 6 3 VPO1 1 5 TUR - Merve KENGER
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 53 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
259 BUL - Pepa DIMITROVA 11 1 VPO1 3 12 AZE - Solmaz HASHIMZADE
267 HUN - Mercedesz DENES 0 0 VFA 5 3 RUS - Olga KHOROSHAVTSEVA
 
Final - WW - 53 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
263 UKR - Lilya HORISHNA 13 4 VSU1 1 2 BLR - Iryna KURACHKINA
 
Qualif. - WW - 55 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
167 AZE - Alena KOLESNIK 2 5 VFA 0 0 EST - Anastassia KRASNOVA
181 RUS - Veronika CHUMIKOVA 2 1 VPO1 3 6 BLR - Zalina SIDAKOVA
195 GER - Nina HEMMER 10 4 VSU 0 0 POL - Klaudia KRUKOWSKA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 55 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
183 TUR - Bediha GUN 3 1 VPO1 3 6 BUL - Evelina NIKOLOVA
184 UKR - Larysa SKOBLYUK 5 3 VPO1 1 2 HUN - Szimonetta JAGER
185 SUI - Nathalie RIESER 0 0 VSU 4 11 AZE - Alena KOLESNIK
186 BLR - Zalina SIDAKOVA 10 4 VSU 0 0 GER - Nina HEMMER
 
1/2 Final - WW - 55 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
189 BUL - Evelina NIKOLOVA 9 3 VPO1 1 2 UKR - Larysa SKOBLYUK
190 AZE - Alena KOLESNIK 8 3 VPO1 1 4 BLR - Zalina SIDAKOVA
 
Repechage - WW - 55 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
191 EST - Anastassia KRASNOVA 6 3 VPO1 1 1 SUI - Nathalie RIESER
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 55 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
208 TUR - Bediha GUN 2 1 VPO1 3 6 UKR - Larysa SKOBLYUK
216 EST - Anastassia KRASNOVA 0 0 VSU 4 10 BLR - Zalina SIDAKOVA
 
Final - WW - 55 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
212 BUL - Evelina NIKOLOVA 0 0 VFA 5 12 AZE - Alena KOLESNIK
 
Qualif. - WW - 58 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
222 BUL - Mimi HRISTOVA 8 3 VPO1 1 7 UKR - Tetiana OMELCHENKO
235 BLR - Anastasiya IVANOVA 1 1 VPO1 3 4 ROU - Kriszta Tunde INCZE
249 TUR - Derya BAYHAN 3 0 VFA 5 14 POL - Aleksandra WOLCZYNSKA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 58 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
227 RUS - Valeriia KOBLOVA 9 3 VPO 0 0 HUN - Ramona GALAMBOS
240 MDA - Mariana CHERDIVARA 2 1 VPO1 3 6 GER - Laura MERTENS
254 ROU - Kriszta Tunde INCZE 5 5 VFA 0 6 POL - Aleksandra WOLCZYNSKA
241 ITA - Carola RAINERO 2 0 VFA 5 10 BUL - Mimi HRISTOVA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 58 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
230 RUS - Valeriia KOBLOVA 4 3 VPO1 1 2 GER - Laura MERTENS
231 BUL - Mimi HRISTOVA 6 5 VFA 0 0 ROU - Kriszta Tunde INCZE
 
Repechage - WW - 58 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
258 UKR - Tetiana OMELCHENKO 9 5 VFA 0 1 ITA - Carola RAINERO
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 58 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
260 HUN - Ramona GALAMBOS 10 4 VSU 0 0 GER - Laura MERTENS
268 UKR - Tetiana OMELCHENKO 4 3 VPO1 1 3 ROU - Kriszta Tunde INCZE
 
Final - WW - 58 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
264 RUS - Valeriia KOBLOVA 12 4 VSU1 1 2 BUL - Mimi HRISTOVA
 
Qualif. - WW - 60 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
168 FIN - Petra OLLI 8 3 VPO 0 0 BUL - Victoria BOBEVA
182 LTU - Giedre BLEKAITYTE 6 5 VFO 0 1 HUN - Borostyan REINIS
 
1/4 Final - WW - 60 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
173 TUR - Hafize SAHIN 6 3 VPO 0 0 ITA - Sara DA COL
187 BLR - Madzina SIDAKOVA 1 1 VPO1 3 4 RUS - Svetlana LIPATOVA
188 UKR - Oksana HERHEL 10 4 VSU 0 0 POL - Jowita WRZESIEN
200 FIN - Petra OLLI 10 4 VSU 0 0 LTU - Giedre BLEKAITYTE
 
1/2 Final - WW - 60 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
203 TUR - Hafize SAHIN 4 1 VPO1 3 4 RUS - Svetlana LIPATOVA
204 UKR - Oksana HERHEL 2 0 VFA 5 4 FIN - Petra OLLI
 
Repechage - WW - 60 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
177 BUL - Victoria BOBEVA 10 4 VSU 0 0 LTU - Giedre BLEKAITYTE
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 60 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
209 BLR - Madzina SIDAKOVA 5 1 VPO1 3 8 TUR - Hafize SAHIN
217 BUL - Victoria BOBEVA 0 0 VFA 5 8 UKR - Oksana HERHEL
 
Final - WW - 60 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
213 RUS - Svetlana LIPATOVA 1 1 VPO1 3 6 FIN - Petra OLLI
 
Qualif. - WW - 63 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
221 UKR - Solomiya VOLSKA 2 1 VPO1 3 6 ITA - Dalma CANEVA
234 GER - Nadina WEINAUGE 4 5 VFA 0 0 HUN - Eliana SZABO
248 BUL - Sofia GEORGIEVA 2 1 VSU1 4 12 TUR - Buse TOSUN
 
1/4 Final - WW - 63 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
250 CZE - Adela HANZLICKOVA 3 5 VFA 0 2 POL - Agnieszka KROL
251 AZE - Elmira GAMBAROVA 17 5 VFA 0 4 RUS - Libov OCHAROVA
252 BLR - Maryia MAMASHUK 6 5 VFA 0 0 ITA - Dalma CANEVA
253 GER - Nadina WEINAUGE 2 1 VPO1 3 9 TUR - Buse TOSUN
 
1/2 Final - WW - 63 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
255 CZE - Adela HANZLICKOVA 2 5 VFA 0 6 AZE - Elmira GAMBAROVA
256 BLR - Maryia MAMASHUK 4 5 VFA 0 0 TUR - Buse TOSUN
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 63 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
261 POL - Agnieszka KROL 0 0 VPO 3 3 AZE - Elmira GAMBAROVA
269 ITA - Dalma CANEVA 0 0 VSU 4 11 TUR - Buse TOSUN
 
Final - WW - 63 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
265 CZE - Adela HANZLICKOVA 0 0 VSU 4 11 BLR - Maryia MAMASHUK
 
Qualif. - WW - 69 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
193 AUT - Martina KUENZ 8 3 VPO1 1 4 AZE - Elis MANOLOVA
166 UKR - Alla BELINSKA 8 5 VFA 0 0 POL - Patrycja SPERKA
180 LTU - Danute DOMIKAITYTE 5 1 VPO1 3 7 GER - Anna SCHELL
194 RUS - Tatiana MOROZOVA 10 4 VSU 0 0 BUL - Dayana IVANOVA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 69 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
169 BLR - Halina LEUCHANKA 6 1 VPO1 3 8 TUR - Sinem TOPCU
170 SWE - Fanny GRANDIN 8 5 VFA 0 3 HUN - Klaudia SANDOR
171 UKR - Alla BELINSKA 2 1 VPO1 3 3 GER - Anna SCHELL
172 AUT - Martina KUENZ 6 1 VPO1 3 8 RUS - Tatiana MOROZOVA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 69 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
174 TUR - Sinem TOPCU 9 1 VPO1 3 10 SWE - Fanny GRANDIN
175 GER - Anna SCHELL 6 5 VFA 0 4 RUS - Tatiana MOROZOVA
 
Repechage - WW - 69 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
176 LTU - Danute DOMIKAITYTE 8 3 VPO1 1 4 UKR - Alla BELINSKA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 69 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
210 HUN - Klaudia SANDOR 12 5 VFA 0 4 TUR - Sinem TOPCU
218 LTU - Danute DOMIKAITYTE 0 0 VSU 4 12 RUS - Tatiana MOROZOVA
 
Final - WW - 69 kg
Матч Борец TP CP Победа CP TP Борец
214 SWE - Fanny GRANDIN 4 5 VFA 0 0 GER - Anna SCHELL