logo

Grand Prix of Paris

Results

Qualif. - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
314 MKD - Adil ADILI 4 5 VIN 0 4 GRE - Amiran KARTANOV
 
1/4 Final - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
223 ALG - Abderahim SAYEH 0 0 VSU 4 11 IRI - Iman SADEGHIKOUKANDEH
224 ISR - Emrach GASANOV 2 1 VSU1 4 12 USA - Matt MC DONOUGH
225 FRA - Quentin STICKER 8 1 VPO1 3 13 POL - Krysztof BIENKOWSKI
226 FRA - Ilman MUKHTAROV 10 4 VSU 0 0 MKD - Adil ADILI
 
1/2 Final - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
233 IRI - Iman SADEGHIKOUKANDEH 8 3 VPO1 1 3 USA - Matt MC DONOUGH
234 POL - Krysztof BIENKOWSKI 6 3 VPO1 1 2 FRA - Ilman MUKHTAROV
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
249 ALG - Abderahim SAYEH 0 0 VFA 5 8 USA - Matt MC DONOUGH
250 FRA - Quentin STICKER 6 1 VSU1 4 17 FRA - Ilman MUKHTAROV
 
Final - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
352 IRI - Iman SADEGHIKOUKANDEH 4 3 VPO1 1 2 POL - Krysztof BIENKOWSKI
 
Qualif. - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
1 KGZ - Ulukman MAMATOV 3 1 VPO1 3 6 UKR - Vasyl FEDORYSHYN
61 FRA - Rémy NICOLLE 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Brent METCALF
123 ISR - Mark POPOV 0 0 VSU 4 11 CHN - Yin LUO
2 AZE - Magomed MUSLIMOV 10 4 VSU 0 0 CHN - Katai YEERLANBIEKE
62 ESP - Manuel ORTIZ 0 0 VFA 5 7 USA - Frank MOLINARO
124 FRA - Ruslan MUKHTAROV 10 4 VSU 0 0 GBR - Gareth JONES
 
1/8 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
14 IRI - Masoud ESMAEILPOORJOUYBARI 10 4 VSU 0 0 FRA - Sarkis GRIGORYAN
74 HUN - Istvan NEMETH 4 3 VPO1 1 3 USA - Michael MITCHELL
136 AZE - Haji ALIYEV 10 4 VSU 0 0 HUN - Norbert LUKACS
75 AUT - Maximilian AUSSERLEITNER 4 5 VFA 0 12 BEL - Bilal ABDURASHIDOV
137 UKR - Vasyl FEDORYSHYN 0 0 VPO 3 5 USA - Brent METCALF
76 USA - Frank MOLINARO 10 4 VSU 0 0 FRA - Ruslan MUKHTAROV
15 SVK - Attila LEVAI 5 3 VPO1 1 4 ALG - Nasrellah LALOUCHE
16 CHN - Yin LUO 3 1 VSU1 4 13 AZE - Magomed MUSLIMOV
 
1/4 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
154 IRI - Masoud ESMAEILPOORJOUYBARI 10 4 VSU 0 0 HUN - Istvan NEMETH
155 AZE - Haji ALIYEV 6 5 VFA 0 0 SVK - Attila LEVAI
156 AUT - Maximilian AUSSERLEITNER 0 0 VSU 4 11 USA - Brent METCALF
157 AZE - Magomed MUSLIMOV 3 3 VPO 0 0 USA - Frank MOLINARO
 
1/2 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
164 IRI - Masoud ESMAEILPOORJOUYBARI 8 3 VPO1 1 5 AZE - Haji ALIYEV
165 USA - Brent METCALF 0 0 VPO 3 5 AZE - Magomed MUSLIMOV
 
Repechage - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
168 FRA - Sarkis GRIGORYAN 3 1 VPO1 3 3 HUN - Istvan NEMETH
169 CHN - Katai YEERLANBIEKE 12 3 VPO1 1 9 CHN - Yin LUO
173 CHN - Katai YEERLANBIEKE 9 3 VPO1 1 7 USA - Frank MOLINARO
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
177 HUN - Istvan NEMETH 2 1 VSU1 4 12 AZE - Haji ALIYEV
178 CHN - Katai YEERLANBIEKE 0 0 VPO 3 8 USA - Brent METCALF
 
Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
182 IRI - Masoud ESMAEILPOORJOUYBARI 3 1 VPO1 3 6 AZE - Magomed MUSLIMOV
 
Qualif. - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
4 GRE - Georgios SAVVOULIDIS 2 1 VPO1 3 4 HUN - Mihaly NAGY
 
1/8 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
82 FRA - Xavier BEAUFORT 1 1 VSU1 4 11 IRI - Mohammad MAKTABDAR
144 UZB - Rashid KURBANOV 4 3 VPO1 1 1 FRA - Luca LAMPIS
83 GEO - Giorgi TIGISHVILI 12 3 VPO1 1 4 RSA - Wilhem MEYER
145 RUS - Osman ISAKOV 10 5 VFA 0 0 ISR - Hanoh RACHAMIN
22 FRA - Achille REGGIANI 1 1 VPO1 3 4 FRA - Yannick CHAUZET
84 AZE - Jabrayil HASANOV 4 1 VPO1 3 6 HUN - Mihaly NAGY
23 CAN - Shawn DAYE-FINLEY 0 0 VSU 4 11 POL - Krystian BRZOZOWSKI
24 FRA - Zelimkhan KHADJIEV 0 4 VSU 0 10 FRA - Bislan DOUDAIEV
 
1/4 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
158 FRA - Yannick CHAUZET 0 0 VSU 4 10 IRI - Mohammad MAKTABDAR
159 UZB - Rashid KURBANOV 7 3 VPO1 1 2 POL - Krystian BRZOZOWSKI
160 GEO - Giorgi TIGISHVILI 4 1 VPO1 3 5 RUS - Osman ISAKOV
161 FRA - Zelimkhan KHADJIEV 4 3 VPO1 1 2 HUN - Mihaly NAGY
 
1/2 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
166 IRI - Mohammad MAKTABDAR 0 0 VPO 3 3 UZB - Rashid KURBANOV
167 RUS - Osman ISAKOV 5 3 VPO1 1 5 FRA - Zelimkhan KHADJIEV
 
Repechage - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
170 FRA - Luca LAMPIS 4 1 VPO1 3 9 POL - Krystian BRZOZOWSKI
174 ISR - Hanoh RACHAMIN 6 1 VPO1 3 14 GEO - Giorgi TIGISHVILI
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
179 POL - Krystian BRZOZOWSKI 0 0 VPO 3 3 IRI - Mohammad MAKTABDAR
180 GEO - Giorgi TIGISHVILI 0 0 VFA 5 4 FRA - Zelimkhan KHADJIEV
 
Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
189 UZB - Rashid KURBANOV 10 5 VFO 0 2 RUS - Osman ISAKOV
 
Qualif. - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
3 CZE - Matous MORBITZER 0 0 VPO 3 6 HUN - Mark TOTH
63 POR - Hugo PASSOS 0 0 VSU 4 8 AZE - Kamran MAMMADOV
 
1/8 Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
138 POL - Mateusz BERNATEK 9 4 VSU 0 0 FRA - Hrachia MALKHASIAN
77 FRA - Stephan CLEMENT 9 3 VPO1 1 2 KAZ - Aidyn NUGUMANOV
139 FRA - Artak MARGARYAN 4 3 VPO1 1 2 LTU - Edgaras VENCKAITIS
78 POL - Dawid KARECINSKI 5 3 VPO1 1 2 SWE - Sharur VARDANYAN
140 AUT - Benedikt PUFFER 8 4 VSU 0 0 GRE - Emmanouil AZOIDIS
17 ALG - Tarek Aziz BENAISSA 3 3 VPO1 1 2 KAZ - Nurtas UTEPBERGENOV
18 SWE - Frunze HARUTYUNYAN 4 5 VCA 0 0 AZE - Ruhin MIKAYILOV
19 HUN - Mark TOTH 0 0 VPO 3 4 AZE - Kamran MAMMADOV
 
1/4 Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
33 POL - Mateusz BERNATEK 9 4 VSU1 1 1 ALG - Tarek Aziz BENAISSA
34 FRA - Stephan CLEMENT 0 1 VSU1 4 1 FRA - Artak MARGARYAN
35 SWE - Frunze HARUTYUNYAN 1 0 VFA 5 3 POL - Dawid KARECINSKI
36 AUT - Benedikt PUFFER 0 0 VPO 3 3 AZE - Kamran MAMMADOV
 
1/2 Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
43 POL - Mateusz BERNATEK 9 4 VSU1 1 1 FRA - Artak MARGARYAN
44 POL - Dawid KARECINSKI 2 1 VPO1 3 3 AZE - Kamran MAMMADOV
 
Repechage - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
45 FRA - Hrachia MALKHASIAN 0 0 VCA 5 8 ALG - Tarek Aziz BENAISSA
46 POR - Hugo PASSOS 0 0 VSU 4 9 HUN - Mark TOTH
50 HUN - Mark TOTH 1 1 VPO1 3 1 AUT - Benedikt PUFFER
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
57 ALG - Tarek Aziz BENAISSA 1 1 VPO1 3 4 FRA - Artak MARGARYAN
58 AUT - Benedikt PUFFER 3 1 VPO1 3 4 POL - Dawid KARECINSKI
 
Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
190 POL - Mateusz BERNATEK 4 3 VPO 0 0 AZE - Kamran MAMMADOV
 
Qualif. - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
64 MON - Franck HASSLI 0 0 VPO 3 1 FRA - Anthony DIZY
126 FRA - Gil NUGUES 0 0 VSU 4 8 SWE - Zakarias TALLROTH
5 KAZ - Ibragim MAGAMADOV 4 3 VPO1 1 1 SWE - Christoffer NILSSON
65 POL - Gregorz WANKE 7 3 VPO1 1 1 ALG - Akrem BOUDJEMLINE
127 POL - Daniel RUTKOWSKI 3 1 VPO1 3 5 AZE - Jeyhun ALIYEV
 
1/4 Final - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
146 KAZ - Yeldos KOSPAGAROV 1 1 VPO1 3 4 SVK - Vojtech JAKUS
147 KAZ - Askhat ZHANBIROV 5 3 VPO1 1 1 FRA - Anthony DIZY
148 SWE - Zakarias TALLROTH 9 4 VSU 0 0 KAZ - Ibragim MAGAMADOV
149 POL - Gregorz WANKE 8 3 VPO1 1 2 AZE - Jeyhun ALIYEV
 
1/2 Final - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
101 SVK - Vojtech JAKUS 1 1 VPO1 3 3 KAZ - Askhat ZHANBIROV
102 SWE - Zakarias TALLROTH 8 4 VSU 0 0 POL - Gregorz WANKE
 
Repechage - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
108 FRA - Gil NUGUES 1 1 VPO1 3 5 KAZ - Ibragim MAGAMADOV
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
59 KAZ - Ibragim MAGAMADOV 0 5 VIN 0 0 POL - Gregorz WANKE
60 FRA - Anthony DIZY 2 3 VPO 0 0 SVK - Vojtech JAKUS
 
Final - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
191 KAZ - Askhat ZHANBIROV 0 0 VCA 5 5 SWE - Zakarias TALLROTH
 
Qualif. - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
260 ALG - Adem BOUDJEMLINE 1 1 VSU1 4 10 CZE - Artur OMAROV
201 SWE - Zakarias BERG 0 0 VPO 3 0 SWE - fisnik ZAHITI
261 POL - Tadeusz MICHALIK 10 4 VSU 0 0 FRA - Samba DIONG
310 EST - Alo TOOM 0 0 VPO 3 3 LTU - Aleksandr KAZAKEVIC
 
1/4 Final - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
274 SWE - Kristofer JOHANSSON 2 1 VPO1 3 5 AZE - Islam ABBASOV
275 GRE - Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS 4 1 VPO1 3 9 POL - Damian JANIKOWSKI
276 CZE - Artur OMAROV 0 0 VPO 3 1 LTU - Aleksandr KAZAKEVIC
277 SWE - fisnik ZAHITI 0 0 VPO 3 1 POL - Tadeusz MICHALIK
 
1/2 Final - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
286 AZE - Islam ABBASOV 1 1 VPO1 3 1 POL - Damian JANIKOWSKI
287 LTU - Aleksandr KAZAKEVIC 2 3 VPO1 1 1 POL - Tadeusz MICHALIK
 
Repechage - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
294 EST - Alo TOOM 1 1 VPO1 3 3 CZE - Artur OMAROV
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
297 GRE - Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS 2 1 VPO1 3 6 AZE - Islam ABBASOV
298 CZE - Artur OMAROV 0 0 VSU 4 8 POL - Tadeusz MICHALIK
 
Final - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
357 POL - Damian JANIKOWSKI 2 1 VPO1 3 3 LTU - Aleksandr KAZAKEVIC
 
Qualif. - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
193 CHN - Haiwei LING 5 5 VFA 0 0 ALG - Mohamed BOUDRAA
253 GEO - Archil GIGAURI 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Adam HALL
 
1/8 Final - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
205 AZE - Ruslan DIBIRGADJIYEV 3 1 VPO1 3 4 POL - Magomedmurad GADZHIEV
265 CAN - Haislan GARCIA 0 0 VPO 3 10 AZE - Toghrul ASGAROV
206 AUT - Georg MARCHL 1 1 VPO1 3 2 FRA - Alexis MALEZIEUX
266 FRA - Florent Steven SEYCHELLES 6 1 VPO1 3 11 GEO - Giorgi JIKURI
207 RUS - Rasul GAMZATOV 0 0 VSU 4 11 RUS - German USTINOV
267 CHN - Haiwei LING 0 0 VPO 3 9 USA - Adam HALL
315 HUN - Zsombor GULYAS 8 1 VPO1 3 9 USA - Cyler SANDERSON
316 POL - Arkadiusz SZEJA 0 0 VFA 5 2 IRI - Hassan YASDANICHARATI
 
1/4 Final - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
282 POL - Magomedmurad GADZHIEV 2 3 VPO1 1 2 AZE - Toghrul ASGAROV
283 USA - Cyler SANDERSON 4 5 VFA 0 0 FRA - Alexis MALEZIEUX
284 GEO - Giorgi JIKURI 2 1 VSU1 4 13 IRI - Hassan YASDANICHARATI
285 RUS - German USTINOV 3 1 VPO1 3 12 USA - Adam HALL
 
1/2 Final - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
290 POL - Magomedmurad GADZHIEV 8 3 VPO1 1 3 USA - Cyler SANDERSON
291 IRI - Hassan YASDANICHARATI 11 4 VSU 0 0 USA - Adam HALL
 
Repechage - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
292 AZE - Ruslan DIBIRGADJIYEV 0 5 VFO 0 0 AZE - Toghrul ASGAROV
296 POL - Arkadiusz SZEJA 0 0 VSU 4 10 GEO - Giorgi JIKURI
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
301 AZE - Ruslan DIBIRGADJIYEV 12 4 VSU1 1 1 USA - Cyler SANDERSON
302 GEO - Giorgi JIKURI 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Adam HALL
 
Final - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
355 POL - Magomedmurad GADZHIEV 0 0 VPO 3 8 IRI - Hassan YASDANICHARATI
 
Qualif. - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
197 POL - Radostaw MARCINKIEWICZ 0 3 VPO 0 5 POL - Sebastian JEZIERZANSKI
257 FRA - Dane CANDILLON 6 3 VPO1 1 1 AUT - Dominic PETER
198 GRE - Timofei XENIDIS 4 1 VPO1 3 6 POL - Maciej BALAWENDER
258 IRI - Alireza KARIMIMACHIANI 4 3 VPO1 1 2 USA - Phil KEDDY
306 USA - Jake HERBERT 11 4 VSU 0 0 FRA - Saifedine ALEKMA
307 HUN - Gabor HATOS 4 3 VPO1 1 1 FRA - Akhmed AIBUEV
308 FRA - Stéphane MARCZINSKI 2 1 VSU1 4 12 POL - Zbignien BARANOWSKI
 
1/4 Final - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
320 AZE - Gamzat OSMANOV 10 3 VPO1 1 3 USA - Jake HERBERT
321 POL - Radostaw MARCINKIEWICZ 10 4 VSU 0 0 FRA - Dane CANDILLON
322 HUN - Gabor HATOS 6 3 VPO 0 0 POL - Maciej BALAWENDER
323 IRI - Alireza KARIMIMACHIANI 4 3 VPO1 1 3 POL - Zbignien BARANOWSKI
 
1/2 Final - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
332 AZE - Gamzat OSMANOV 1 1 VPO1 3 3 POL - Radostaw MARCINKIEWICZ
333 HUN - Gabor HATOS 1 1 VPO1 3 3 IRI - Alireza KARIMIMACHIANI
 
Repechage - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
340 POL - Sebastian JEZIERZANSKI 12 4 VSU 0 0 FRA - Dane CANDILLON
341 USA - Phil KEDDY 2 1 VPO1 3 2 POL - Zbignien BARANOWSKI
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
344 POL - Sebastian JEZIERZANSKI 0 5 VIN 0 0 AZE - Gamzat OSMANOV
345 POL - Zbignien BARANOWSKI 1 1 VPO1 3 2 HUN - Gabor HATOS
 
Final - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
359 POL - Radostaw MARCINKIEWICZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 IRI - Alireza KARIMIMACHIANI
 
Qualif. - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
71 AZE - Nadya MUSHKA 3 1 VPO1 3 6 CHN - Yan HONG
133 SWE - Fanny GRADIN 4 1 VPO1 3 9 HUN - Vanessa WILSON
 
1/4 Final - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
89 AUT - Martina KUENZ 10 4 VSU 0 0 FRA - Pauline LECARPENTIER
90 FRA - Amandine CLAUS 1 1 VPO1 3 4 BRA - Gilda OLIVEIRA
91 POL - Agnieszka WIESZCZEK-KORDUS 0 0 VFA 5 4 LAT - Laura SKUJINA
92 CHN - Yan HONG 10 4 VSU 0 0 HUN - Vanessa WILSON
 
1/2 Final - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
103 AUT - Martina KUENZ 12 4 VSU 0 0 BRA - Gilda OLIVEIRA
104 LAT - Laura SKUJINA 16 3 VPO1 1 9 CHN - Yan HONG
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
119 FRA - Pauline LECARPENTIER 5 3 VPO1 1 1 BRA - Gilda OLIVEIRA
120 POL - Agnieszka WIESZCZEK-KORDUS 0 0 VSU 4 10 CHN - Yan HONG
 
Final - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
184 AUT - Martina KUENZ 8 3 VPO1 1 5 LAT - Laura SKUJINA
 
Qualif. - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
70 KAZ - Didar KERIMBAYEV 0 0 VSU 4 8 POL - Mateusz WOLNY
132 SUI - Jonas BOSSERT 0 0 VPO 3 1 LTU - Julius MATUZEVICIUS
11 AZE - Elvin MURSALIYEV 9 4 VSU 0 0 KAZ - Zhassulan KOSHANOV
 
1/4 Final - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
29 AUT - Michael WAGNER 8 4 VSU 0 0 SWE - Lennie PERSSON
30 RUS - Roman YUSIPOV 1 1 VPO1 3 4 SWE - Alexander JERSGREN
31 SUI - Damian DIETSCHE 0 0 VSU 4 8 POL - Mateusz WOLNY
32 LTU - Julius MATUZEVICIUS 4 1 VPO1 3 8 AZE - Elvin MURSALIYEV
 
1/2 Final - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
41 AUT - Michael WAGNER 2 1 VPO1 3 4 SWE - Alexander JERSGREN
42 POL - Mateusz WOLNY 1 1 VPO1 3 4 AZE - Elvin MURSALIYEV
 
Repechage - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
49 KAZ - Zhassulan KOSHANOV 0 0 VPO 3 3 LTU - Julius MATUZEVICIUS
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
55 RUS - Roman YUSIPOV 8 5 VFA 0 0 AUT - Michael WAGNER
56 LTU - Julius MATUZEVICIUS 0 0 VPO 3 4 POL - Mateusz WOLNY
 
Final - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
186 SWE - Alexander JERSGREN 0 0 VSU 4 8 AZE - Elvin MURSALIYEV
 
Qualif. - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
6 POL - Alexsander KROCZAK 0 0 VPO 3 5 EST - Ardo ARUDSAAR
66 POL - Macin OLEJNICZAK 0 0 VSU 4 8 LTU - Vilius LAURINAITIS
128 EST - Eerik APS 1 1 VPO1 3 3 KAZ - Alimkhan SYZDYKOV
7 SWE - Theodoros TOUNOUSIDIS 2 1 VPO1 3 3 SWE - Fredrik SCHON
67 FRA - Mélonin NOUMONVI 4 5 VCA 0 0 MAR - Choukri ATAFI
 
1/4 Final - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
25 AUT - Daniel GASTL 2 1 VPO1 3 2 AZE - Orkhan NURIYEV
26 ISR - Robert AVANESYAN 1 1 VPO1 3 4 EST - Ardo ARUDSAAR
27 LTU - Vilius LAURINAITIS 5 5 VIN 0 0 KAZ - Alimkhan SYZDYKOV
28 SWE - Fredrik SCHON 2 1 VPO1 3 3 FRA - Mélonin NOUMONVI
 
1/2 Final - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
39 AZE - Orkhan NURIYEV 1 1 VPO1 3 4 EST - Ardo ARUDSAAR
40 LTU - Vilius LAURINAITIS 0 0 VPO 3 2 FRA - Mélonin NOUMONVI
 
Repechage - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
47 POL - Alexsander KROCZAK 0 0 VFA 5 4 ISR - Robert AVANESYAN
48 MAR - Choukri ATAFI 0 0 VCA 5 4 SWE - Fredrik SCHON
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
53 ISR - Robert AVANESYAN 1 1 VSU1 4 9 AZE - Orkhan NURIYEV
54 SWE - Fredrik SCHON 0 0 VPO 3 3 LTU - Vilius LAURINAITIS
 
Final - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
181 EST - Ardo ARUDSAAR 2 3 VPO1 1 1 FRA - Mélonin NOUMONVI
 
Qualif. - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
129 FRA - Luca MEMMA 0 0 VSU 4 9 CAN - John PINEDA
8 FRA - Adama SOW 8 5 VFA 0 7 RUS - Georgii OKOROKOV
68 SEN - Adama DIATTA 8 3 VPO1 1 7 AZE - Yashar ALIYEV
130 AZE - Mirjalal HASAN ZADA 10 4 VSU 0 0 UAE - Khaleifah MAKTOUM
9 KGZ - Samat NADYRBEK UULU 8 1 VPO1 3 9 USA - Matt MC DONOUGH
 
1/4 Final - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
85 FRA - Youssoup DELIEV 0 0 VFA 5 2 USA - Tony RAMOS
86 POL - Adrian HAJDUK 0 0 VPO 3 8 CAN - John PINEDA
87 FRA - Adama SOW 2 1 VSU1 4 12 SEN - Adama DIATTA
88 AZE - Mirjalal HASAN ZADA 10 5 VFA 0 0 USA - Matt MC DONOUGH
 
1/2 Final - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
99 USA - Tony RAMOS 4 3 VPO1 1 1 CAN - John PINEDA
100 SEN - Adama DIATTA 6 3 VPO1 1 3 AZE - Mirjalal HASAN ZADA
 
Repechage - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
112 AZE - Yashar ALIYEV 11 4 VSU 0 0 FRA - Adama SOW
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
117 FRA - Youssoup DELIEV 0 0 VSU 4 10 CAN - John PINEDA
118 AZE - Yashar ALIYEV 6 3 VPO1 1 2 AZE - Mirjalal HASAN ZADA
 
Final - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
188 USA - Tony RAMOS 4 3 VPO 0 0 SEN - Adama DIATTA
 
Qualif. - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
69 UKR - Pavlo OLIINYK 5 3 VPO1 1 1 HUN - Attila SZMIK
131 FRA - Jordan NOBLET 2 1 VPO1 3 1 FRA - Quentin MILLIERE
10 CHN - Xiaocheng CUI 0 0 VSU 4 11 IRI - Mohammad Hossein MOHAMMADIAN
 
1/4 Final - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
150 CAN - Manjot SANDHU 3 1 VSU1 4 13 AZE - Sharif SHARIFOV
151 KGZ - Magomed MUSAEV 8 3 VPO1 1 2 CHN - Xueyi ZHANG
152 POL - Radoslaw BARAN 0 0 VSU 4 10 UKR - Pavlo OLIINYK
153 FRA - Quentin MILLIERE 0 0 VSU 4 10 IRI - Mohammad Hossein MOHAMMADIAN
 
1/2 Final - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
162 AZE - Sharif SHARIFOV 8 3 VPO 0 0 KGZ - Magomed MUSAEV
163 UKR - Pavlo OLIINYK 2 1 VPO1 3 6 IRI - Mohammad Hossein MOHAMMADIAN
 
Repechage - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
172 CHN - Xiaocheng CUI 10 5 VFA 0 4 FRA - Quentin MILLIERE
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
175 CAN - Manjot SANDHU 4 1 VPO1 3 8 KGZ - Magomed MUSAEV
176 CHN - Xiaocheng CUI 0 0 VSU 4 10 UKR - Pavlo OLIINYK
 
Final - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
183 AZE - Sharif SHARIFOV 6 3 VPO1 1 4 IRI - Mohammad Hossein MOHAMMADIAN
 
Qualif. - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
202 HUN - Daniel LIGETI 2 1 VPO1 3 8 AZE - Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV
262 USA - Eric THOMSON 10 4 VSU 0 0 CHN - Hao HAN
311 AUT - Lukas HORMANN 0 0 VSU 4 10 POL - Kamil SKASKIEWICZ
 
1/4 Final - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
324 UKR - Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI 10 4 VSU 0 0 CHN - Hai SHANG
325 CHN - Zhiwei DENG 11 4 VSU1 1 1 GRE - Ioannis ARZOUMANIDIS
326 ESP - Jose CUBA 0 0 VSU 4 10 POL - Kamil SKASKIEWICZ
327 AZE - Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV 10 4 VSU 0 0 USA - Eric THOMSON
 
1/2 Final - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
334 UKR - Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI 4 3 VPO 0 0 CHN - Zhiwei DENG
335 POL - Kamil SKASKIEWICZ 0 0 VPO 3 8 AZE - Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV
 
Repechage - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
342 HUN - Daniel LIGETI 12 4 VSU1 1 1 USA - Eric THOMSON
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
346 CHN - Hai SHANG 0 0 VSU 4 0 CHN - Zhiwei DENG
347 HUN - Daniel LIGETI 6 3 VPO 0 0 POL - Kamil SKASKIEWICZ
 
Final - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
356 UKR - Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI 4 3 VPO1 1 2 AZE - Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV
 
Qualif. - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
254 RUS - Alexandra ANDPEEVD 2 5 VFA 0 0 POR - Vania GUERREIRO
195 FRA - Aurélie BASSET 5 3 VPO1 1 4 HUN - Mercedesz DENES
255 BRA - Taciane CARDOSO 3 0 VFA 5 3 BRA - Giullia OLIVEIRA
196 POL - Katarzyna KRAWCZYK 8 5 VFA 0 2 CZE - Lenka HOCKOVA
256 CHN - Xuenchun ZHONG 10 4 VSU 0 0 POL - Paula KOZLOW
304 CHN - Qianyu PANG 11 4 VSU 0 0 CAN - Samantha STEWART
305 FRA - Tatiana DEBIEN 8 5 DSQ 0 1 AZE - Solmaz HASHIMZADA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
270 POL - Roksana ZASINA 6 3 VPO1 1 2 RUS - Alexandra ANDPEEVD
271 CHN - Qianyu PANG 12 4 VSU1 1 2 FRA - Aurélie BASSET
272 BRA - Giullia OLIVEIRA 2 1 VPO1 3 3 FRA - Tatiana DEBIEN
273 POL - Katarzyna KRAWCZYK 6 1 VPO1 3 8 CHN - Xuenchun ZHONG
 
1/2 Final - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
235 POL - Roksana ZASINA 1 3 VPO 0 0 CHN - Qianyu PANG
236 FRA - Tatiana DEBIEN 0 0 VSU 4 11 CHN - Xuenchun ZHONG
 
Repechage - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
242 POL - Paula KOZLOW 0 0 VPO 3 7 POL - Katarzyna KRAWCZYK
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
251 RUS - Alexandra ANDPEEVD 0 0 VSU 4 11 CHN - Qianyu PANG
252 POL - Katarzyna KRAWCZYK 3 3 VPO1 1 2 FRA - Tatiana DEBIEN
 
Final - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
351 POL - Roksana ZASINA 0 0 VSU 4 13 CHN - Xuenchun ZHONG
 
Qualif. - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
12 MGL - Orkhon PUREVDORJ 4 0 VFA 5 6 CHN - Jiajui DONG
72 AZE - Alena KOLESNIK 10 4 VSU 0 0 FRA - Hilary HONORINE
134 EST - Anastasia KRASNOVA 4 1 VPO1 3 7 FRA - Sonia BAUDIN
 
1/2 Final - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
37 HUN - Szimonetta JAGER 0 0 VSU 4 10 CHN - Jiajui DONG
38 AZE - Alena KOLESNIK 2 5 VFA 0 0 FRA - Sonia BAUDIN
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
51 MGL - Orkhon PUREVDORJ 10 5 VFA 0 4 HUN - Szimonetta JAGER
52 FRA - Hilary HONORINE 8 0 VFA 5 13 FRA - Sonia BAUDIN
 
Final - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
192 CHN - Jiajui DONG 15 4 VSU1 1 5 AZE - Alena KOLESNIK
 
Qualif. - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
264 MGL - Byambatseren SUNDEV 5 1 VPO1 3 8 POL - Paulina GRABOWSKA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
211 HUN - Emese BARKA 3 1 VPO1 3 4 BRA - Joice SILVA
212 RUS - Anzhela TITERKO 5 5 VFA 0 0 FRA - Margot RIVIERE
213 CHN - Zhangting ZHOU 11 4 VSU 0 0 AZE - Irina NETREBA
214 FRA - Emilie DUFOUR 3 1 VSU1 4 14 POL - Paulina GRABOWSKA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
227 BRA - Joice SILVA 6 3 VPO1 1 3 RUS - Anzhela TITERKO
228 CHN - Zhangting ZHOU 4 5 VFA 0 0 POL - Paulina GRABOWSKA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
243 HUN - Emese BARKA 10 5 VFA 0 4 RUS - Anzhela TITERKO
244 AZE - Irina NETREBA 7 3 VPO1 1 1 POL - Paulina GRABOWSKA
 
Final - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
354 BRA - Joice SILVA 6 1 VPO1 3 8 CHN - Zhangting ZHOU
 
Qualif. - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
13 AZE - Natalya SINISHIN 6 3 VPO1 1 4 HUN - Ramona GALAMBOS
73 HUN - Marianna SASTIN 0 0 VFA 5 2 CHN - Xiaojuan LUO
135 FIN - Petra OLLI 2 3 VPO 0 0 FRA - Maïté PIVA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
97 SWE - Johanna MATTSON 4 1 VPO1 3 5 AZE - Natalya SINISHIN
98 CHN - Xiaojuan LUO 2 1 VPO1 3 6 FIN - Petra OLLI
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
115 HUN - Ramona GALAMBOS 1 1 VPO1 3 6 SWE - Johanna MATTSON
116 FRA - Maïté PIVA 2 1 VPO1 3 4 CHN - Xiaojuan LUO
 
Final - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
185 AZE - Natalya SINISHIN 2 1 VPO1 3 4 FIN - Petra OLLI
 
Qualif. - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
303 POL - Agnieszka KROL 0 0 VSU 4 10 POL - Monika MICHALIK
194 CHN - Zhuoma XILUO 10 4 VSU 0 0 ESP - Irene GARCIA
 
1/8 Final - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
208 BRA - Lais OLIVEIRA 8 3 VPO1 1 6 BRA - Dailane REIS
268 CHN - Xiaoquian WANG 8 5 VFA 0 0 AZE - Elmira GAMBAROVA
209 CHN - Yingyan HAN 5 0 VFA 5 4 COL - Jacqueline RENTERIA
269 BRA - Brenda OLIVEIRA 6 0 VFA 5 7 CZE - Adela HANZLICKOVA
210 POL - Monika MICHALIK 2 1 VPO1 3 4 CHN - Zhuoma XILUO
317 FRA - Maeva LESEIGNEUR 5 1 VPO1 3 7 GBR - Chloé SPITERI
318 HUN - Gabriella SLEISZ 8 5 VFA 0 0 ESP - Aurora FAJARDO
319 KAZ - Olga KALININA 0 5 VFO 0 0 MGL - Stserenchimed SUKHEE
 
1/4 Final - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
328 GBR - Chloé SPITERI 0 0 VPO 3 7 BRA - Lais OLIVEIRA
329 CHN - Xiaoquian WANG 12 4 VSU1 1 2 HUN - Gabriella SLEISZ
330 COL - Jacqueline RENTERIA 16 5 VFA 0 5 CZE - Adela HANZLICKOVA
331 KAZ - Olga KALININA 0 0 VFA 5 4 CHN - Zhuoma XILUO
 
1/2 Final - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
336 BRA - Lais OLIVEIRA 0 0 VSU 4 11 CHN - Xiaoquian WANG
337 COL - Jacqueline RENTERIA 8 5 VFA 0 0 CHN - Zhuoma XILUO
 
Repechage - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
338 AZE - Elmira GAMBAROVA 1 1 VPO1 3 2 HUN - Gabriella SLEISZ
343 CHN - Yingyan HAN 16 4 VSU1 1 4 CZE - Adela HANZLICKOVA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
348 HUN - Gabriella SLEISZ 2 1 VPO1 3 3 BRA - Lais OLIVEIRA
349 CHN - Yingyan HAN 1 1 VPO1 3 4 CHN - Zhuoma XILUO
 
Final - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
353 CHN - Xiaoquian WANG 12 4 VSU1 1 2 COL - Jacqueline RENTERIA
 
Qualif. - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
204 CHN - Juan WANG 0 0 VSU 4 10 CHN - Fengliu ZHANG
313 EST - Epp MAE 4 3 VPO1 1 4 BRA - Aline FERREIRA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
278 HUN - Zsanett NEMETH 9 3 VPO 0 0 AZE - Sabira ALIYEVA
279 CHN - Chagan QIANDEGEN 0 0 VSU 4 10 CHN - Quian ZHOU
280 POL - Daria OSOCKA 6 3 VPO1 1 6 ESP - Maider UNDA
281 EST - Epp MAE 4 3 VPO1 1 2 CHN - Fengliu ZHANG
 
1/2 Final - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
288 HUN - Zsanett NEMETH 5 1 VPO1 3 8 CHN - Quian ZHOU
289 POL - Daria OSOCKA 2 1 VPO1 3 5 EST - Epp MAE
 
Repechage - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
295 BRA - Aline FERREIRA 7 1 VPO1 3 8 CHN - Fengliu ZHANG
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
299 CHN - Chagan QIANDEGEN 6 3 VPO 0 0 HUN - Zsanett NEMETH
300 CHN - Fengliu ZHANG 10 5 VFA 0 0 POL - Daria OSOCKA
 
Final - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
358 CHN - Quian ZHOU 10 3 VPO1 1 4 EST - Epp MAE
 
Qualif. - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
199 KAZ - Ruslan ITEMGENOV 0 0 VSU 4 11 AZE - Murad MAMMADOV
259 SWE - Joakim FAGERLUND 0 0 VPO 3 5 POL - Michal TRACZ
200 FRA - Tarik BELMADANI 8 4 VSU 0 0 POR - Joao CARVALHO
309 ISR - Andrey TSARYUK 7 3 VPO1 1 4 POL - Arkadiusz GUCIK
 
1/4 Final - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
215 KAZ - Meirbek DONENBEKOV 11 4 VSU 0 0 MON - Jonathan THIAM LEMAIRE
216 KAZ - Nurlan ALZHANOV 8 4 VSU 0 0 ESP - Daniel BOBILLO
217 AZE - Murad MAMMADOV 1 3 VPO 0 0 POL - Michal TRACZ
218 ISR - Andrey TSARYUK 0 0 VSU 4 11 FRA - Tarik BELMADANI
 
1/2 Final - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
229 KAZ - Meirbek DONENBEKOV 8 3 VPO1 1 10 KAZ - Nurlan ALZHANOV
230 AZE - Murad MAMMADOV 0 0 VSU 4 9 FRA - Tarik BELMADANI
 
Repechage - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
238 POR - Joao CARVALHO 0 0 VSU 4 9 ISR - Andrey TSARYUK
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
245 MON - Jonathan THIAM LEMAIRE 0 1 VPO1 3 1 KAZ - Nurlan ALZHANOV
246 ISR - Andrey TSARYUK 0 0 VSU 4 9 AZE - Murad MAMMADOV
 
Final - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
350 KAZ - Meirbek DONENBEKOV 0 0 VSU 4 8 FRA - Tarik BELMADANI
 
Qualif. - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
203 SVK - Richard RIGO 5 3 VPO1 1 1 EST - Rano PAJUVIIDIK
263 FRA - Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN 4 1 VPO1 3 7 MAR - Zied AIT OUGRAM
312 LTU - Valdemaras VENCKAITIS 6 5 VFA 0 4 HUN - Martin SZABO
 
1/4 Final - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
219 AZE - Niyamaddin IBRAHIMOV 10 3 VPO1 1 9 FRA - Sami SLAMA
220 GRE - Georgios PREVOLARAKIS 2 1 VPO1 3 7 CZE - Petr NOVAK
221 ESP - Juan Jose RUIZ 0 0 VSU 4 9 LTU - Valdemaras VENCKAITIS
222 SVK - Richard RIGO 5 1 VPO1 3 6 MAR - Zied AIT OUGRAM
 
1/2 Final - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
231 AZE - Niyamaddin IBRAHIMOV 1 1 VPO1 3 7 CZE - Petr NOVAK
232 LTU - Valdemaras VENCKAITIS 2 3 VPO1 1 2 MAR - Zied AIT OUGRAM
 
Repechage - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
239 HUN - Martin SZABO 8 4 VSU 0 0 ESP - Juan Jose RUIZ
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
247 GRE - Georgios PREVOLARAKIS 12 4 VSU1 1 2 AZE - Niyamaddin IBRAHIMOV
248 HUN - Martin SZABO 1 3 VPO 0 0 MAR - Zied AIT OUGRAM
 
Final - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
360 CZE - Petr NOVAK 3 1 VPO1 3 8 LTU - Valdemaras VENCKAITIS
 
Qualif. - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
125 ESP - Eugenia BUSTABAD 1 1 VSU1 4 11 NED - Jessica BLASZKA
 
1/8 Final - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
79 CHN - Lili WANG 4 5 VFA 0 0 POR - Liliana SANTOS
141 FRA - Julie SABATIE 0 3 VPO 0 8 FRA - Tabatha GRUNEWALD
80 MGL - Narangerel ERDENESUKH 10 4 VSU 0 0 FRA - Mélanie LESAFFRE
142 POL - Anna LUKASIAK 12 4 VSU1 1 1 FRA - Félicia GALLO
81 GBR - Yana RATTIGAN 10 5 VFA 0 2 HUN - Kitti KOROSI
143 RUS - Rita CHERDANTSEVA 0 0 VSU 4 11 NED - Jessica BLASZKA
20 SWE - Josefine FREDRIKSEN 0 0 VSU 4 10 POL - Iwona MATKOWSKA
21 CHN - Yanan SUN 10 4 VSU 0 0 ISR - Taliya GLOMB
 
1/4 Final - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
93 CHN - Lili WANG 11 4 VSU1 1 1 FRA - Julie SABATIE
94 POL - Iwona MATKOWSKA 10 4 VSU 0 0 MGL - Narangerel ERDENESUKH
95 POL - Anna LUKASIAK 0 0 VSU 4 10 CHN - Yanan SUN
96 GBR - Yana RATTIGAN 4 1 VPO1 3 9 NED - Jessica BLASZKA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
105 CHN - Lili WANG 4 1 VPO1 3 6 POL - Iwona MATKOWSKA
106 CHN - Yanan SUN 6 5 VIN 0 2 NED - Jessica BLASZKA
 
Repechage - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
109 SWE - Josefine FREDRIKSEN 7 1 VPO1 3 8 MGL - Narangerel ERDENESUKH
114 ISR - Taliya GLOMB 0 0 VFA 5 8 POL - Anna LUKASIAK
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
121 MGL - Narangerel ERDENESUKH 0 0 VSU 4 10 CHN - Lili WANG
122 POL - Anna LUKASIAK 0 5 VIN 0 0 NED - Jessica BLASZKA
 
Final - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
187 POL - Iwona MATKOWSKA 0 0 VSU 4 10 CHN - Yanan SUN