logo

Senior U23 World Championships

Results

Qualif. - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
371 KSA - Rami Ismail M ALAMA 0 0 VSU 4 10 TUR - Suleyman ATLI
400 KAZ - Zhandos ISMAILOV 14 4 VSU1 1 4 MGL - Tsogbadrakh TSEVEENSUREN
428 POL - Robert DOBRODZIEJ 0 0 VSU 4 10 CUB - Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA
372 KGZ - Islam KENESHOV 7 3 VPO 0 0 ISR - Daniel POPOV
401 MKD - Vladimir EGOROV 10 3 VPO1 1 4 ALG - Abdelhak KHERBACHE
429 GER - Viktor Viktorowitsch LYZEN 4 1 VPO1 3 8 GEO - Ramaz TURMANIDZE
373 UKR - Andrii YATSENKO 10 4 VSU 0 0 HUN - Tamas ROMAN
402 IRI - Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI 7 1 VPO1 3 7 JPN - Kazuya KOYANAGI
430 AZE - Parviz IBRAHIMOV 5 3 VPO1 1 2 USA - Daton Duain FIX
 
1/8 Final - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
405 CAN - Darthe CAPELLAN 2 1 VPO1 3 8 BUL - Mikyay Salim NAIM
433 CHN - Wanhao ZOU 10 4 VSU 0 0 IND - Utkarsh Pandharinath KALE
377 MDA - Igor CHICHIOI 4 1 VPO1 3 9 RUS - Khasankhusein BADRUDINOV
406 ARM - Gevorg TADEVOSYAN 2 1 VPO1 3 8 TUR - Suleyman ATLI
434 KAZ - Zhandos ISMAILOV 0 0 VPO 3 4 CUB - Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA
378 KGZ - Islam KENESHOV 1 1 VSU1 4 11 MKD - Vladimir EGOROV
407 GEO - Ramaz TURMANIDZE 0 0 VSU 4 10 UKR - Andrii YATSENKO
435 JPN - Kazuya KOYANAGI 1 1 VPO1 3 5 AZE - Parviz IBRAHIMOV
 
1/4 Final - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
387 BUL - Mikyay Salim NAIM 5 3 VPO1 1 5 CHN - Wanhao ZOU
416 RUS - Khasankhusein BADRUDINOV 4 1 VPO1 3 5 TUR - Suleyman ATLI
444 CUB - Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA 3 3 VPO1 1 1 MKD - Vladimir EGOROV
388 UKR - Andrii YATSENKO 4 1 VPO1 3 4 AZE - Parviz IBRAHIMOV
 
1/2 Final - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
421 BUL - Mikyay Salim NAIM 11 3 VPO1 1 4 TUR - Suleyman ATLI
449 CUB - Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA 5 3 VPO1 1 4 AZE - Parviz IBRAHIMOV
 
Repechage - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
455 POL - Robert DOBRODZIEJ 0 0 VSU 4 10 KAZ - Zhandos ISMAILOV
426 CAN - Darthe CAPELLAN 1 1 VPO1 3 8 CHN - Wanhao ZOU
399 KAZ - Zhandos ISMAILOV 8 3 VPO1 1 4 MKD - Vladimir EGOROV
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
456 CHN - Wanhao ZOU 3 1 VPO1 3 6 TUR - Suleyman ATLI
457 KAZ - Zhandos ISMAILOV 2 1 VPO1 3 2 AZE - Parviz IBRAHIMOV
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
458 BUL - Mikyay Salim NAIM 1 1 VPO1 3 6 CUB - Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA
 
Qualif. - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
117 CUB - Luis Alberto ORTA SANCHEZ 1 1 VPO1 3 3 IRI - Meysam Karamali DALKHANI
149 GER - Christopher Josef KRAEMER 0 0 VSU 4 9 JPN - Masuto KAWANA
181 HUN - Erik TORBA 9 4 VSU1 1 1 CHN - Di HU
118 GEO - Dato CHKHARTISHVILI 9 4 VSU 0 0 TUR - Ahmet UCAR
150 KAZ - Aidos SULTANGALI 9 4 VSU 0 0 ALG - Abdennour LAOUNI
182 SVK - Zoltan LEVAI 1 0 VFA 5 5 USA - Dalton James ROBERTS
 
1/8 Final - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
157 ARM - Taron DUMOYAN 9 4 VSU 0 0 IND - Gyanender GYANENDER
189 RUS - Sergey EMELIN 9 4 VSU1 1 1 POL - Przemyslaw PIATEK
126 ITA - Ruben MARVICE 1 1 VSU1 4 11 UKR - Zhora ABOVIAN
158 AZE - Sakit GULIYEV 5 3 VPO 0 0 FIN - Lauri Johannes MAEHOENEN
190 BLR - Ismail ALIYEU 2 1 VPO1 3 4 BUL - Avgustin Boyanov SPASOV
127 IRI - Meysam Karamali DALKHANI 2 1 VPO1 3 3 JPN - Masuto KAWANA
159 HUN - Erik TORBA 7 3 VPO1 1 5 GEO - Dato CHKHARTISHVILI
191 KAZ - Aidos SULTANGALI 10 3 VPO1 1 4 USA - Dalton James ROBERTS
 
1/4 Final - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
198 ARM - Taron DUMOYAN 0 0 VSU 4 8 RUS - Sergey EMELIN
135 UKR - Zhora ABOVIAN 1 1 VPO1 3 4 AZE - Sakit GULIYEV
167 BUL - Avgustin Boyanov SPASOV 3 1 VPO1 3 5 JPN - Masuto KAWANA
199 HUN - Erik TORBA 4 1 VPO1 3 5 KAZ - Aidos SULTANGALI
 
1/2 Final - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
171 RUS - Sergey EMELIN 8 4 VSU 0 0 AZE - Sakit GULIYEV
203 JPN - Masuto KAWANA 6 3 VPO1 1 5 KAZ - Aidos SULTANGALI
 
Repechage - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
205 POL - Przemyslaw PIATEK 10 4 VSU 0 0 ARM - Taron DUMOYAN
142 GER - Christopher Josef KRAEMER 0 0 VPO 3 2 IRI - Meysam Karamali DALKHANI
144 IRI - Meysam Karamali DALKHANI 7 1 VSU1 4 15 BUL - Avgustin Boyanov SPASOV
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
209 POL - Przemyslaw PIATEK 0 0 VSU 4 8 AZE - Sakit GULIYEV
210 BUL - Avgustin Boyanov SPASOV 0 0 VSU 4 8 KAZ - Aidos SULTANGALI
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
211 RUS - Sergey EMELIN 14 1 VPO1 3 15 JPN - Masuto KAWANA
 
Qualif. - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
121 KAZ - Sultanbek SHALABAYEV 6 1 VPO1 3 7 BLR - Stanislau SHAFARENKA
153 FIN - Vili Tapio ROPPONEN 9 4 VSU 0 0 SRB - Zarko DICKOV
185 ALG - Bachir SID AZARA 8 4 VSU 0 0 SVK - Norbert SIPKA
122 IND - Deepak GULIA 8 3 VPO1 1 3 POL - Piotr Przemyslaw DUK
154 CRO - Filip SACIC 3 1 VPO1 3 4 BUL - Rosian Ognyanov DERMANSKI
 
1/8 Final - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
194 JPN - Yuya MAETA 0 0 VSU 4 8 SWE - Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS
131 ARM - Sargis KOCHARYAN 1 1 VPO1 3 2 RUS - Azamat KHAKULOV
163 MDA - Viorel BURDUJA 1 1 VPO1 3 7 GEO - Lasha GOBADZE
195 UKR - Andrii ANTONIUK 11 4 VSU 0 0 USA - Kamal Ameer BEY
132 IRI - Mahdi Asgar EBRAHIMI 1 1 VPO1 3 4 TUR - Burhan AKBUDAK
164 HUN - Peter NAGY 1 1 VPO1 3 1 BLR - Stanislau SHAFARENKA
196 FIN - Vili Tapio ROPPONEN 3 1 VPO1 3 5 ALG - Bachir SID AZARA
133 IND - Deepak GULIA 0 0 VSU 4 9 BUL - Rosian Ognyanov DERMANSKI
 
1/4 Final - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
169 SWE - Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS 11 3 VPO1 1 6 RUS - Azamat KHAKULOV
201 GEO - Lasha GOBADZE 4 3 VPO1 1 2 UKR - Andrii ANTONIUK
138 TUR - Burhan AKBUDAK 7 3 VPO1 1 1 BLR - Stanislau SHAFARENKA
170 ALG - Bachir SID AZARA 3 1 VPO1 3 3 BUL - Rosian Ognyanov DERMANSKI
 
1/2 Final - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
204 SWE - Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS 1 1 VPO1 3 2 GEO - Lasha GOBADZE
141 TUR - Burhan AKBUDAK 1 3 VPO1 1 1 BUL - Rosian Ognyanov DERMANSKI
 
Repechage - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
143 MDA - Viorel BURDUJA 2 1 VPO1 3 6 UKR - Andrii ANTONIUK
208 IRI - Mahdi Asgar EBRAHIMI 1 1 VPO1 3 2 BLR - Stanislau SHAFARENKA
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
215 UKR - Andrii ANTONIUK 6 3 VPO1 1 1 SWE - Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS
216 BLR - Stanislau SHAFARENKA 2 1 VPO1 3 3 BUL - Rosian Ognyanov DERMANSKI
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
217 GEO - Lasha GOBADZE 1 1 VPO1 3 2 TUR - Burhan AKBUDAK
 
Qualif. - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
1 SWE - Emil SANDAHL 2 3 VPO 0 0 USA - Barrett Thomas STANGHILL
35 IRI - Mahdi Ebrahim FALLAHHAMIDABADI 3 3 VPO 0 0 BUL - Yoan Danielov DIMITROV
69 AZE - Islam ABBASOV 10 4 VSU1 1 1 JPN - Kanta SHIOKAWA
2 LTU - Eividas STANKEVICIUS 1 1 VPO1 3 2 HUN - Erik SZILVASSY
36 GRE - Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS 10 4 VSU1 1 1 ESP - Jesus GASCA FRESNADA
70 GEO - Gurami KHETSURIANI 1 3 VPO1 1 1 RUS - Gadzhimurad DZHALALOV
3 ARM - Gegham TORGOMYAN 2 1 VPO1 3 8 BLR - Zakhar DZMITRYCHENKA
37 IND - Kumar SUNIL 0 0 VPO 3 5 KAZ - Khussein MUTSOLGOV
71 SRB - Vladimir STANKIC 4 3 VPO1 1 3 EGY - Mohamed Moustafa Ahmed Abdall METWALLY
 
1/8 Final - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
45 UKR - Ruslan MAHOMEDOV 6 3 VPO1 1 2 POL - Patryk BONIECKI
79 CRO - Ivan HUKLEK 10 4 VSU1 1 1 CHN - Aisha AISHAN
12 ALG - Adem BOUDJEMLINE 3 1 VPO1 3 6 FIN - Toni Heikki Herman METSOMAEKI
46 TUR - Ali CENGIZ 1 1 VPO1 3 4 SWE - Emil SANDAHL
80 IRI - Mahdi Ebrahim FALLAHHAMIDABADI 2 1 VPO1 3 2 AZE - Islam ABBASOV
13 HUN - Erik SZILVASSY 2 3 VPO 0 0 GRE - Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS
47 GEO - Gurami KHETSURIANI 3 3 VPO1 1 1 BLR - Zakhar DZMITRYCHENKA
81 KAZ - Khussein MUTSOLGOV 9 4 VSU 0 0 SRB - Vladimir STANKIC
 
1/4 Final - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
22 UKR - Ruslan MAHOMEDOV 0 0 VSU 4 9 CRO - Ivan HUKLEK
56 FIN - Toni Heikki Herman METSOMAEKI 6 3 VPO1 1 1 SWE - Emil SANDAHL
90 AZE - Islam ABBASOV 2 1 VPO1 3 3 HUN - Erik SZILVASSY
23 GEO - Gurami KHETSURIANI 4 3 VPO1 1 1 KAZ - Khussein MUTSOLGOV
 
1/2 Final - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
61 CRO - Ivan HUKLEK 4 5 VIN 0 2 FIN - Toni Heikki Herman METSOMAEKI
95 HUN - Erik SZILVASSY 3 3 VPO 0 0 GEO - Gurami KHETSURIANI
 
Repechage - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
67 LTU - Eividas STANKEVICIUS 4 1 VPO1 3 6 GRE - Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS
32 CHN - Aisha AISHAN 0 0 VSU 4 8 UKR - Ruslan MAHOMEDOV
34 GRE - Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS 1 1 VPO1 3 7 AZE - Islam ABBASOV
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
108 UKR - Ruslan MAHOMEDOV 1 0 VIN 5 8 FIN - Toni Heikki Herman METSOMAEKI
109 AZE - Islam ABBASOV 2 3 VPO1 1 1 GEO - Gurami KHETSURIANI
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
110 CRO - Ivan HUKLEK 0 0 VPO 3 4 HUN - Erik SZILVASSY
 
Qualif. - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
432 USA - Mitchell Steven MC KEE 5 1 VPO1 3 8 TUR - Sedat OZDEMIR
 
1/8 Final - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
438 BLR - Husein SHAKHBANAU 6 3 VPO1 1 2 POL - Dawid Piotr ROMANOWICZ
382 AUT - Gabriel JANATSCH 0 0 VSU 4 11 JPN - Rinya NAKAMURA
411 IRI - Iman Mokhtar SADEGHIKOUKANDEH 5 3 VPO1 1 1 GEO - Shota PHARTENADZE
439 RUS - Islam DUDAEV 10 4 VSU 0 0 SUI - Randy Adrian VOCK
383 KGZ - Zhainak TURGUNBAEV 2 0 VFA 5 8 ARM - Ghazar HAMBARDZUMYAN
412 KAZ - Kuat AMIRTAYEV 6 3 VPO1 1 1 MDA - Mihai ESANU
440 AZE - Ali RAHIMZADE 3 0 VFA 5 5 IND - Ravinder RAVINDER
384 UKR - Petro BILEICHUK 0 0 VPO 3 4 TUR - Sedat OZDEMIR
 
1/4 Final - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
446 BLR - Husein SHAKHBANAU 4 1 VPO1 3 10 JPN - Rinya NAKAMURA
390 IRI - Iman Mokhtar SADEGHIKOUKANDEH 5 1 VPO1 3 6 RUS - Islam DUDAEV
419 ARM - Ghazar HAMBARDZUMYAN 1 1 VPO1 3 3 KAZ - Kuat AMIRTAYEV
447 IND - Ravinder RAVINDER 8 1 VPO1 3 8 TUR - Sedat OZDEMIR
 
1/2 Final - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
450 JPN - Rinya NAKAMURA 10 4 VSU 0 0 RUS - Islam DUDAEV
394 KAZ - Kuat AMIRTAYEV 4 3 VPO1 1 3 TUR - Sedat OZDEMIR
 
Repechage - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
396 AUT - Gabriel JANATSCH 1 0 VFA 5 10 BLR - Husein SHAKHBANAU
398 MDA - Mihai ESANU 9 3 VPO1 1 1 ARM - Ghazar HAMBARDZUMYAN
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
459 BLR - Husein SHAKHBANAU 0 0 VPO 3 5 RUS - Islam DUDAEV
460 MDA - Mihai ESANU 3 1 VPO1 3 8 TUR - Sedat OZDEMIR
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
461 JPN - Rinya NAKAMURA 12 4 VSU1 1 2 KAZ - Kuat AMIRTAYEV
 
Qualif. - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
507 MGL - Batbayar LUTBAYAR 5 3 VPO1 1 2 POL - Kamil BANASZEK
540 ARM - Khachatur PAPIKYAN 0 0 VSU 4 11 TUR - Muhammet AKDENIZ
475 RUS - Magoma DIBIRGADZHIEV 1 1 VPO1 3 6 AZE - Gadzhimurad OMAROV
508 BLR - Surkho RASHYTKHANAU 6 3 VPO1 1 1 ESP - Jonatan ALVAREZ DIAZ
541 USA - Richard Anthony LEWIS 10 4 VSU 0 0 CAN - Caleb RUTNER
 
1/8 Final - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
483 BUL - Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV 4 1 VPO1 3 10 UKR - Ali ZAKARIIEV
516 GEO - Mirza SKHULUKHIA 0 0 VPO 3 3 IND - Kumar Omprakash VINOD
549 EST - Aimar ANDRUSE 6 3 VPO1 1 5 MDA - Vadim SACULTAN
484 MAR - Bilal EL OUARRAQE 0 0 VSU 4 10 JPN - Nobuyoshi TAKOJIMA
517 IRI - Hamidreza Mohammad ZARINPEYKAR 5 1 VPO1 3 6 KAZ - Zulfikar MAKHAMATOV
550 SUI - Marc DIETSCHE 10 5 VFA 0 0 MGL - Batbayar LUTBAYAR
485 TUR - Muhammet AKDENIZ 6 3 VPO1 1 2 AZE - Gadzhimurad OMAROV
518 BLR - Surkho RASHYTKHANAU 1 1 VSU1 4 11 USA - Richard Anthony LEWIS
 
1/4 Final - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
491 UKR - Ali ZAKARIIEV 2 1 VPO1 3 5 IND - Kumar Omprakash VINOD
524 EST - Aimar ANDRUSE 2 1 VPO1 3 5 JPN - Nobuyoshi TAKOJIMA
557 KAZ - Zulfikar MAKHAMATOV 2 5 VFA 0 0 SUI - Marc DIETSCHE
492 TUR - Muhammet AKDENIZ 7 1 VPO1 3 14 USA - Richard Anthony LEWIS
 
1/2 Final - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
495 IND - Kumar Omprakash VINOD 2 3 VPO1 1 1 JPN - Nobuyoshi TAKOJIMA
528 KAZ - Zulfikar MAKHAMATOV 2 1 VPO1 3 7 USA - Richard Anthony LEWIS
 
Repechage - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
497 GEO - Mirza SKHULUKHIA 7 3 VPO1 1 3 UKR - Ali ZAKARIIEV
530 CAN - Caleb RUTNER 0 0 VSU 4 10 BLR - Surkho RASHYTKHANAU
499 BLR - Surkho RASHYTKHANAU 2 0 VFA 5 6 TUR - Muhammet AKDENIZ
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
570 GEO - Mirza SKHULUKHIA 3 3 VPO 0 0 JPN - Nobuyoshi TAKOJIMA
571 TUR - Muhammet AKDENIZ 4 3 VPO1 1 2 KAZ - Zulfikar MAKHAMATOV
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
572 IND - Kumar Omprakash VINOD 1 1 VPO1 3 3 USA - Richard Anthony LEWIS
 
Qualif. - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
504 IRI - Mohammad Aliasghar MOTTAGHINIA 4 1 VPO1 3 7 JPN - Yajuro YAMASAKI
537 FRA - Zelimkhan KHADJIEV 4 0 VFA 5 10 UKR - Vasyl MYKHAILOV
472 CAN - Jevon BALFOUR 4 3 VPO1 1 4 MDA - Gheorghi PASCALOV
505 BLR - Andrei KARPACH 10 4 VSU 0 0 HUN - Richard Ferenc LIGETI
538 MGL - Batsukh BOLDKHUU 2 1 VSU1 4 13 GEO - Avtandil KENTCHADZE
473 LTU - Andrius MAZEIKA 10 3 VPO1 1 6 ARM - Hrayr ALIKHANYAN
506 USA - Isaiah Alexander MARTINEZ 5 1 VPO1 3 6 RUS - Gadzhi NABIEV
539 GRE - Kyrillos BINENMPAOUM 3 1 VPO1 3 4 POL - Marcin Piotr MAJKA
474 CHN - Wei WU 4 1 VPO1 3 9 KAZ - Yerkebulan TILEU
 
1/8 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
545 BUL - Engin Rashid ISMAIL 11 4 VSU 0 0 KSA - Abdullah Saad M ALDOSSARY
546 TUR - Ahmet ERTURK 8 1 VPO1 3 17 UKR - Vasyl MYKHAILOV
481 FIN - Henri Aleksi SELENIUS 4 5 VFA 0 0 EGY - Samy Hamdy Amin Rabie MOUSTAFA
514 SVK - Akhsarbek GULAEV 10 4 VSU 0 0 IND - Dinesh KUMAR
547 JPN - Yajuro YAMASAKI 10 4 VSU 0 0 CAN - Jevon BALFOUR
482 BLR - Andrei KARPACH 5 1 VSU1 4 15 GEO - Avtandil KENTCHADZE
515 LTU - Andrius MAZEIKA 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Gadzhi NABIEV
548 POL - Marcin Piotr MAJKA 2 1 VPO1 3 4 KAZ - Yerkebulan TILEU
 
1/4 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
555 FIN - Henri Aleksi SELENIUS 2 1 VPO1 3 4 BUL - Engin Rashid ISMAIL
490 SVK - Akhsarbek GULAEV 9 3 VPO 0 0 UKR - Vasyl MYKHAILOV
523 JPN - Yajuro YAMASAKI 4 1 VPO1 3 7 GEO - Avtandil KENTCHADZE
556 RUS - Gadzhi NABIEV 6 3 VPO1 1 1 KAZ - Yerkebulan TILEU
 
1/2 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
527 BUL - Engin Rashid ISMAIL 0 0 VSU 4 10 SVK - Akhsarbek GULAEV
560 GEO - Avtandil KENTCHADZE 3 1 VPO1 3 7 RUS - Gadzhi NABIEV
 
Repechage - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
500 USA - Isaiah Alexander MARTINEZ 13 4 VSU1 1 2 LTU - Andrius MAZEIKA
564 IND - Dinesh KUMAR 3 1 VPO1 3 8 UKR - Vasyl MYKHAILOV
566 USA - Isaiah Alexander MARTINEZ 11 4 VSU 0 0 KAZ - Yerkebulan TILEU
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
573 UKR - Vasyl MYKHAILOV 12 4 VSU1 1 2 BUL - Engin Rashid ISMAIL
574 USA - Isaiah Alexander MARTINEZ 0 0 VSU 4 11 GEO - Avtandil KENTCHADZE
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
575 SVK - Akhsarbek GULAEV 2 1 VPO1 3 7 RUS - Gadzhi NABIEV
 
Qualif. - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
114 BLR - Yury KANKOU 7 3 VPO1 1 2 USA - Alejandro SANCHO
146 ROU - Mihai Radu MIHUT 0 0 VSU 4 9 RUS - Alen MIRZOIAN
178 TUR - Murat FIRAT 5 3 VPO 0 0 SRB - Sebastian NAD
115 HUN - Otto LOSONCZI 2 1 VPO1 3 3 SWE - Hussam Saad Ali OMAR
147 MDA - Valeriu TODEREAN 3 1 VPO1 3 5 KAZ - Abylaikhan AMZEYEV
179 ARM - Karen ASLANYAN 0 0 VPO 3 7 JPN - Shogo TAKAHASHI
116 SUI - Andreas VETSCH 3 1 VSU1 4 12 LTU - Kristupas SLEIVA
148 IRI - Amin Yavar KAVIYANINEJAD 9 4 VSU 0 0 IND - Manish MANISH
180 KGZ - Bek KUNURBAYEV 3 3 VPO1 1 1 FRA - Hrachia MALKHASIAN
 
1/8 Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
186 AZE - Elman MUKHTAROV 1 0 VFA 5 7 POL - Roman PACURKOWSKI
123 BUL - Deyvid Tihomirov DIMITROV 8 4 VSU 0 0 UKR - Serhii KOZUB
155 FIN - Rami Petri SYRJAE 2 1 VPO1 3 4 GEO - Shmagi BOLKVADZE
187 CHN - Gaoquan ZHANG 2 3 VPO1 1 1 BLR - Yury KANKOU
124 RUS - Alen MIRZOIAN 12 3 VPO1 1 6 TUR - Murat FIRAT
156 SWE - Hussam Saad Ali OMAR 1 1 VSU1 4 10 KAZ - Abylaikhan AMZEYEV
188 JPN - Shogo TAKAHASHI 5 3 VPO1 1 4 LTU - Kristupas SLEIVA
125 IRI - Amin Yavar KAVIYANINEJAD 2 3 VPO1 1 1 KGZ - Bek KUNURBAYEV
 
1/4 Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
165 POL - Roman PACURKOWSKI 5 3 VPO1 1 1 BUL - Deyvid Tihomirov DIMITROV
197 GEO - Shmagi BOLKVADZE 3 3 VPO1 1 1 CHN - Gaoquan ZHANG
134 RUS - Alen MIRZOIAN 10 4 VSU 0 0 KAZ - Abylaikhan AMZEYEV
166 JPN - Shogo TAKAHASHI 2 1 VPO1 3 4 IRI - Amin Yavar KAVIYANINEJAD
 
1/2 Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
202 POL - Roman PACURKOWSKI 0 0 VPO 3 2 GEO - Shmagi BOLKVADZE
139 RUS - Alen MIRZOIAN 5 3 VPO1 1 2 IRI - Amin Yavar KAVIYANINEJAD
 
Repechage - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
145 ROU - Mihai Radu MIHUT 1 1 VPO1 3 7 TUR - Murat FIRAT
207 FIN - Rami Petri SYRJAE 1 1 VSU1 4 9 CHN - Gaoquan ZHANG
177 TUR - Murat FIRAT 0 0 VFA 5 8 KAZ - Abylaikhan AMZEYEV
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
212 CHN - Gaoquan ZHANG 2 3 VPO1 1 1 POL - Roman PACURKOWSKI
213 KAZ - Abylaikhan AMZEYEV 1 1 VPO1 3 5 IRI - Amin Yavar KAVIYANINEJAD
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
214 GEO - Shmagi BOLKVADZE 2 3 VPO 0 0 RUS - Alen MIRZOIAN
 
Qualif. - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
43 POL - Mateusz Piotr NOWAK 1 1 VPO1 3 3 HUN - Robert Attila FRITSCH
77 RUS - Rinat AKHMEDOV 2 3 VPO1 1 1 KAZ - Aibek KUANYSHOV
10 USA - Alexander John MOSSING 0 0 VSU 4 10 ARM - Armen HAKOBYAN
44 JPN - Takahiro YAMAMOTO 2 1 VPO1 3 8 TUR - Murat DAG
78 BLR - Ruslan AHAMALYIEU 13 4 VSU1 1 3 CRO - Pavel PUKLAVEC
11 SWE - Khalid KERCHIYEV 2 1 VSU1 4 11 GEO - Ramaz ZOIDZE
 
1/8 Final - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
53 SVK - Leos DRMOLA 1 1 VPO1 3 3 IND - Yogesh YOGESH
87 ITA - Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA 5 3 VPO1 1 2 EGY - Ibrahim Mahmoud Hamed Hassan GHANEM
20 BUL - Krasimir Plamenov KRUMOV 0 0 VPO 3 2 IRI - Farshad Mirahmad BELFAKEH
54 MDA - Daniel CATARAGA 4 5 VFA 0 0 UKR - Artur POLITAIEV
88 FIN - Matias Olavi Iisakki LIPASTI 6 3 VPO1 1 1 SUI - Nicolas Peter CHRISTEN
21 HUN - Robert Attila FRITSCH 4 3 VPO 0 0 RUS - Rinat AKHMEDOV
55 ARM - Armen HAKOBYAN 1 1 VPO1 3 3 TUR - Murat DAG
89 BLR - Ruslan AHAMALYIEU 1 1 VPO1 3 4 GEO - Ramaz ZOIDZE
 
1/4 Final - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
26 IND - Yogesh YOGESH 1 1 VSU1 4 9 ITA - Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA
60 IRI - Farshad Mirahmad BELFAKEH 0 0 VPO 3 7 MDA - Daniel CATARAGA
94 FIN - Matias Olavi Iisakki LIPASTI 0 0 VPO 3 5 HUN - Robert Attila FRITSCH
27 TUR - Murat DAG 3 3 VPO1 1 2 GEO - Ramaz ZOIDZE
 
1/2 Final - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
63 ITA - Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA 8 1 VPO1 3 9 MDA - Daniel CATARAGA
97 HUN - Robert Attila FRITSCH 6 3 VPO1 1 1 TUR - Murat DAG
 
Repechage - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
65 UKR - Artur POLITAIEV 2 1 VPO1 3 4 IRI - Farshad Mirahmad BELFAKEH
99 POL - Mateusz Piotr NOWAK 0 0 VSU 4 8 RUS - Rinat AKHMEDOV
33 RUS - Rinat AKHMEDOV 6 3 VPO 0 0 FIN - Matias Olavi Iisakki LIPASTI
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
102 IRI - Farshad Mirahmad BELFAKEH 2 3 VPO1 1 1 ITA - Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA
103 RUS - Rinat AKHMEDOV 1 1 VPO1 3 2 TUR - Murat DAG
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
104 MDA - Daniel CATARAGA 5 3 VPO 0 0 HUN - Robert Attila FRITSCH
 
Qualif. - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
374 TKM - Selimmuhammet MUHADYYEV 0 0 VSU 4 10 UKR - Illia ARCHAIA
403 HUN - Bendeguz TOTH 3 1 VPO1 3 6 SUI - Stefan REICHMUTH
431 GEO - Irakli MTSITURI 4 3 VPO1 1 1 TUR - Murat ERTURK
375 JPN - Masao MATSUSAKA 0 0 VSU 4 10 AZE - Gadzhimurad MAGOMEDSAIDOV
404 KAZ - Azamat DAULETBEKOV 10 4 VSU 0 0 CHN - Zushen LIN
 
1/8 Final - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
379 BLR - Raman CHYTADZE 10 4 VSU 0 0 BUL - Ivan Kostadinov STEFANOV
408 IND - Deepak PUNIA 3 1 VPO1 3 7 MGL - Gankhuyag GANBAATAR
436 RUS - Alikhan ZHABRAILOV 14 4 VSU1 1 3 IRI - Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI
380 ISR - Uri KALASHNIKOV 4 5 VFA 0 0 USA - Samuel Joseph BROOKS
409 ASA - Iafeta Peni VOU 0 0 VFA 5 8 CUB - Lazaro Daniel HERNANDEZ LUIS
437 POL - Krzysztof Grzegorz SADOWIK 1 1 VPO1 3 5 UKR - Illia ARCHAIA
381 SUI - Stefan REICHMUTH 2 1 VPO1 3 3 GEO - Irakli MTSITURI
410 AZE - Gadzhimurad MAGOMEDSAIDOV 2 1 VPO1 3 6 KAZ - Azamat DAULETBEKOV
 
1/4 Final - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
417 BLR - Raman CHYTADZE 7 3 VPO1 1 5 MGL - Gankhuyag GANBAATAR
445 RUS - Alikhan ZHABRAILOV 10 4 VSU 0 0 ISR - Uri KALASHNIKOV
389 CUB - Lazaro Daniel HERNANDEZ LUIS 12 3 VPO1 1 3 UKR - Illia ARCHAIA
418 GEO - Irakli MTSITURI 1 1 VPO1 3 7 KAZ - Azamat DAULETBEKOV
 
1/2 Final - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
393 BLR - Raman CHYTADZE 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Alikhan ZHABRAILOV
422 CUB - Lazaro Daniel HERNANDEZ LUIS 4 1 VPO1 3 9 KAZ - Azamat DAULETBEKOV
 
Repechage - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
424 IRI - Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI 0 0 VIN 5 0 ISR - Uri KALASHNIKOV
452 CHN - Zushen LIN 2 1 VSU1 4 12 AZE - Gadzhimurad MAGOMEDSAIDOV
454 AZE - Gadzhimurad MAGOMEDSAIDOV 1 1 VPO1 3 2 GEO - Irakli MTSITURI
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
462 GEO - Irakli MTSITURI 6 3 VPO1 1 1 CUB - Lazaro Daniel HERNANDEZ LUIS
463 ISR - Uri KALASHNIKOV 7 3 VPO1 1 4 BLR - Raman CHYTADZE
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
464 RUS - Alikhan ZHABRAILOV 8 3 VPO1 1 7 KAZ - Azamat DAULETBEKOV
 
Qualif. - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
476 IRI - Mojtaba Mohammadshafie GOLEIJ 12 4 VSU1 1 2 SVK - Georgii NOGAEV
509 TUR - Yunus Emre DEDE 4 1 VPO1 3 5 JPN - Taira SONODA
542 MGL - Mungunshagai TUMURBAT 0 0 VSU 4 11 UKR - Murazi MCHEDLIDZE
477 CAN - Nishan Preet Singh RANDHAWA 0 0 VSU 4 10 GEO - Givi MATCHARASHVILI
510 KAZ - Bakdaulet ALMENTAY 11 4 VSU 0 0 ITA - Simone IANNATTONI
 
1/8 Final - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
551 LTU - Lukas KRASAUSKAS 0 0 VSU 4 11 CHN - Chaoqiang YANG
486 USA - Ty Ryan Jack WALZ 8 3 VPO1 1 1 GER - Erik Sven THIELE
519 GRE - Niazi IMPIS 7 1 VSU1 4 17 IND - Viky VIKY
552 BLR - Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU 12 4 VSU1 1 2 POL - Aleksander WOJTACHNIO
487 HUN - Balasz Attila JUHASZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Rasul Magomedovitch MAGOMEDOV
520 ROU - Vasile Vlad CARAS 1 1 VSU1 4 11 IRI - Mojtaba Mohammadshafie GOLEIJ
553 JPN - Taira SONODA 3 1 VPO1 3 4 UKR - Murazi MCHEDLIDZE
488 GEO - Givi MATCHARASHVILI 3 1 VPO1 3 3 KAZ - Bakdaulet ALMENTAY
 
1/4 Final - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
525 CHN - Chaoqiang YANG 5 3 VPO1 1 3 IND - Viky VIKY
558 USA - Ty Ryan Jack WALZ 6 1 VPO1 3 7 BLR - Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU
493 RUS - Rasul Magomedovitch MAGOMEDOV 3 0 VCA 5 10 IRI - Mojtaba Mohammadshafie GOLEIJ
526 UKR - Murazi MCHEDLIDZE 15 4 VSU1 1 5 KAZ - Bakdaulet ALMENTAY
 
1/2 Final - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
561 CHN - Chaoqiang YANG 6 1 VSU1 4 17 BLR - Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU
496 IRI - Mojtaba Mohammadshafie GOLEIJ 8 3 VPO1 1 6 UKR - Murazi MCHEDLIDZE
 
Repechage - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
563 POL - Aleksander WOJTACHNIO 3 1 VPO1 3 10 USA - Ty Ryan Jack WALZ
498 SVK - Georgii NOGAEV 10 4 VSU 0 0 ROU - Vasile Vlad CARAS
532 SVK - Georgii NOGAEV 0 0 VSU 4 11 RUS - Rasul Magomedovitch MAGOMEDOV
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
576 RUS - Rasul Magomedovitch MAGOMEDOV 2 1 VPO1 3 7 UKR - Murazi MCHEDLIDZE
577 USA - Ty Ryan Jack WALZ 3 3 VPO 0 0 CHN - Chaoqiang YANG
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
578 BLR - Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU 0 0 VSU 4 10 IRI - Mojtaba Mohammadshafie GOLEIJ
 
Qualif. - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
337 TUR - Buse TOSUN 13 3 VPO1 1 4 POL - Natalia Iwona STRZALKA
292 BLR - Krystsina FEDARASHKA 0 0 VSU 4 10 FRA - Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE
 
1/8 Final - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
345 LTU - Danute DOMIKAITYTE 3 1 VPO1 3 4 JPN - Naruha MATSUYUKI
300 UKR - Alla BELINSKA 10 3 VPO1 1 5 ROU - Alexandra Nicoleta ANGHEL
323 IND - Divya KAKRAN 2 5 VFA 0 4 CHN - Bin YANG
346 AUT - Martina KUENZ 4 3 VPO1 1 1 USA - Forrest Ann MOLINARI
301 AZE - Elis MANOLOVA 3 3 VPO1 1 2 MGL - Purevsuren GANBAATAR
324 RUS - Khanum VELIEVA 10 4 VSU 0 0 KAZ - Zhamila BAKBERGENOVA
347 BUL - Sofiya Hristova GEORGIEVA 2 1 VPO1 3 4 CUB - Yudari SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
302 TUR - Buse TOSUN 4 1 VPO1 3 11 FRA - Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE
 
1/4 Final - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
329 IND - Divya KAKRAN 2 5 VFA 0 2 UKR - Alla BELINSKA
352 JPN - Naruha MATSUYUKI 7 3 VPO1 1 2 AUT - Martina KUENZ
307 AZE - Elis MANOLOVA 2 1 VPO1 3 4 RUS - Khanum VELIEVA
330 CUB - Yudari SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 1 0 VFA 5 4 FRA - Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE
 
1/2 Final - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
355 IND - Divya KAKRAN 2 1 VPO1 3 4 JPN - Naruha MATSUYUKI
310 RUS - Khanum VELIEVA 0 0 VPO 3 7 FRA - Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE
 
Repechage - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
311 LTU - Danute DOMIKAITYTE 4 5 VFA 0 0 AUT - Martina KUENZ
334 BLR - Krystsina FEDARASHKA 2 1 VPO1 3 5 TUR - Buse TOSUN
336 TUR - Buse TOSUN 0 0 VFA 5 4 CUB - Yudari SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
368 LTU - Danute DOMIKAITYTE 4 3 VPO1 1 2 IND - Divya KAKRAN
369 CUB - Yudari SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 5 5 VFA 0 2 RUS - Khanum VELIEVA
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
370 JPN - Naruha MATSUYUKI 0 0 VPO 3 4 FRA - Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE
 
Qualif. - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
468 ROU - Roman DUSCOV 10 3 VPO1 1 8 EGY - Aly Ibrahim Abdelhamid ABDELHAMID
501 JPN - Kei YONEZAWA 10 4 VSU 0 0 KSA - Khalil Ibrahim A ABDALI
534 CAN - Dillon Emmanuel WILLIAMS 0 0 VSU 4 11 MGL - Tulga TUMUR OCHIR
469 CHN - Pingping ZHOU 7 1 VPO1 3 10 SVK - Elbrus CHERTKOEV
502 POL - Patryk Krzysztof OLENCZYN 0 0 VSU 4 11 USA - Joseph Christopher MC KENNA
535 RUS - Nachyn Sergeevitch KUULAR 2 3 VPO1 1 1 MDA - Maxim SACULTAN
470 LTU - Tomas BARACEVICIUS 0 0 VSU 4 10 CUB - Cristian Damian SOLENZAL LOPEZ
503 BLR - Heorhi KALIYEU 0 5 VIN 0 0 TKM - Seydylla TAZAYEV
536 KAZ - Madiyar BURKHAN 6 1 VPO1 3 8 GEO - Iveriko JULAKIDZE
471 FRA - Ilman MUKHTAROV 11 3 VPO1 1 2 UKR - Gor OGANNESYAN
 
1/8 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
543 ROU - Roman DUSCOV 4 1 VSU1 4 15 JPN - Kei YONEZAWA
478 TUR - Haydar YAVUZ 10 4 VSU 0 0 KGZ - Nurgazy ABDURAZAKOV
511 AZE - Panah ILYASLI 0 0 VPO 3 5 IND - Bajrang BAJRANG
544 CUB - Cristian Damian SOLENZAL LOPEZ 4 1 VSU1 4 14 BLR - Heorhi KALIYEU
479 MGL - Tulga TUMUR OCHIR 6 3 VPO1 1 3 SVK - Elbrus CHERTKOEV
512 BUL - Mihail Iliev GEORGIEV 1 1 VSU1 4 12 IRI - Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI
480 GEO - Iveriko JULAKIDZE 4 1 VPO1 3 7 FRA - Ilman MUKHTAROV
513 USA - Joseph Christopher MC KENNA 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Nachyn Sergeevitch KUULAR
 
1/4 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
521 IND - Bajrang BAJRANG 7 3 VPO1 1 5 TUR - Haydar YAVUZ
554 IRI - Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI 11 4 VSU 0 0 JPN - Kei YONEZAWA
489 MGL - Tulga TUMUR OCHIR 4 1 VSU1 4 14 RUS - Nachyn Sergeevitch KUULAR
522 BLR - Heorhi KALIYEU 4 3 VPO1 1 3 FRA - Ilman MUKHTAROV
 
1/2 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
559 IND - Bajrang BAJRANG 9 3 VPO1 1 4 IRI - Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI
494 RUS - Nachyn Sergeevitch KUULAR 5 3 VPO1 1 3 BLR - Heorhi KALIYEU
 
Repechage - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
565 MDA - Maxim SACULTAN 6 1 VPO1 3 9 USA - Joseph Christopher MC KENNA
533 USA - Joseph Christopher MC KENNA 6 3 VPO1 1 1 MGL - Tulga TUMUR OCHIR
531 AZE - Panah ILYASLI 3 1 VPO1 3 6 TUR - Haydar YAVUZ
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
567 TUR - Haydar YAVUZ 4 1 VPO1 3 6 IRI - Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI
568 USA - Joseph Christopher MC KENNA 2 3 VPO 0 0 BLR - Heorhi KALIYEU
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
569 IND - Bajrang BAJRANG 6 1 VSU1 4 17 RUS - Nachyn Sergeevitch KUULAR
 
Qualif. - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
4 KAZ - Miras BARSHYLYKOV 8 4 VSU 0 0 SVK - Denis HORVATH
38 LAT - Jevgenijs KOLCOVS 0 0 VSU 4 8 KGZ - Esen Asanov
72 BLR - Tsimur BERDYIEU 9 5 VFA 0 0 GRE - Christos KOUTSOURIDIS
5 FIN - Tero Antero Matias HALMESMAEKI 2 3 VPO 0 0 CHN - Ridong ZHANG
39 UZB - Asror MUKHITDINOV 0 0 VSU 4 8 HUN - Zotlan LEVAI
73 RUS - Akhmed KAYTSUKOV 11 4 VSU 0 0 ROU - George Vlad MARIEA
6 JPN - Shohei YABIKU 3 3 VPO1 1 1 CRO - Antonio KAMENJASEVIC
40 LTU - Paulius GALKINAS 0 0 VSU 4 8 AZE - Nasir HASANOV
74 USA - Jesse Alexander PORTER 1 1 VPO1 3 2 TUR - Fatih CENGIZ
 
1/8 Final - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
14 DEN - Rajbek Alvievich BISULTANOV 10 4 VSU1 1 2 ITA - Luca DARIOZZI
48 POL - Iwan NYLYPIUK 3 1 VPO1 3 5 IRI - Payam Abdeh Saleh BOVEYRI PAYANI
82 UKR - Pavlo MOLNAR 0 0 VPO 3 2 GEO - Gela BOLKVADZE
15 IND - Manjeet MANJEET 0 0 VSU 4 8 KAZ - Miras BARSHYLYKOV
49 KGZ - Esen Asanov 8 4 VSU 0 0 BLR - Tsimur BERDYIEU
83 FIN - Tero Antero Matias HALMESMAEKI 1 1 VPO1 3 6 HUN - Zotlan LEVAI
16 RUS - Akhmed KAYTSUKOV 10 3 VPO1 1 4 JPN - Shohei YABIKU
50 AZE - Nasir HASANOV 1 1 VPO1 3 4 TUR - Fatih CENGIZ
 
1/4 Final - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
57 DEN - Rajbek Alvievich BISULTANOV 1 1 VPO1 3 2 IRI - Payam Abdeh Saleh BOVEYRI PAYANI
91 GEO - Gela BOLKVADZE 1 3 VPO1 1 1 KAZ - Miras BARSHYLYKOV
24 KGZ - Esen Asanov 2 3 VPO1 1 1 HUN - Zotlan LEVAI
58 RUS - Akhmed KAYTSUKOV 2 1 VPO1 3 5 TUR - Fatih CENGIZ
 
1/2 Final - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
28 IRI - Payam Abdeh Saleh BOVEYRI PAYANI 1 1 VPO1 3 2 GEO - Gela BOLKVADZE
62 KGZ - Esen Asanov 0 0 VPO 3 5 TUR - Fatih CENGIZ
 
Repechage - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
101 USA - Jesse Alexander PORTER 0 0 VSU 4 8 AZE - Nasir HASANOV
66 UKR - Pavlo MOLNAR 0 0 VSU 4 8 KAZ - Miras BARSHYLYKOV
68 AZE - Nasir HASANOV 7 3 VPO1 1 3 RUS - Akhmed KAYTSUKOV
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
105 KAZ - Miras BARSHYLYKOV 2 1 VPO1 3 6 IRI - Payam Abdeh Saleh BOVEYRI PAYANI
106 AZE - Nasir HASANOV 0 0 VPO 3 1 KGZ - Esen Asanov
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
107 GEO - Gela BOLKVADZE 2 1 VPO1 3 5 TUR - Fatih CENGIZ
 
Qualif. - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
7 GEO - Kukuri KIRTSKHALIA 5 5 VFA 0 1 HUN - Zsolt TOEROEK
41 BLR - Bopembe Arsen SYCHEV 2 3 VPO1 1 1 GER - Muhammed Etka SEVER
75 SVK - Georgii NOGAEV 0 0 VSU 4 9 RUS - Aleksandr GOLOVIN
8 BUL - Kiril Milenov MILOV 3 3 VPO1 1 1 IND - Sumit SUMIT
42 UKR - Yevhenii SAVETA 0 0 VSU 4 8 CHN - Abudourexiti ALIMUJIANG
76 IRI - Amirhossein Majid HOSSEINI 2 3 VPO1 1 2 CUB - Reiniel Pablo DIAZ RAMOS
9 LTU - Romas FRIDRIKAS 2 0 VFA 5 6 POL - Rafal Andrzej KRAJEWSKI
 
1/8 Final - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
84 AZE - Orkhan NURIYEV 6 3 VPO 0 0 EST - Kevin BAUMANN
17 FIN - Matti Elias KUOSMANEN 7 3 VPO1 1 2 GRE - Michail IOSIFIDIS
51 TUR - Fatih BASKOY 9 5 VFA 0 0 JPN - Yuta NARA
85 KAZ - Bakhtiyar ZHILISBAYEV 1 1 VPO1 3 7 HON - Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO
18 USA - Blake Riley SMITH 4 1 VPO1 3 10 GEO - Kukuri KIRTSKHALIA
52 BLR - Bopembe Arsen SYCHEV 1 1 VPO1 3 2 RUS - Aleksandr GOLOVIN
86 BUL - Kiril Milenov MILOV 4 0 VFA 5 6 CHN - Abudourexiti ALIMUJIANG
19 IRI - Amirhossein Majid HOSSEINI 2 1 VSU1 4 12 POL - Rafal Andrzej KRAJEWSKI
 
1/4 Final - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
92 AZE - Orkhan NURIYEV 2 0 VFA 5 6 FIN - Matti Elias KUOSMANEN
25 TUR - Fatih BASKOY 8 4 VSU 0 0 HON - Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO
59 GEO - Kukuri KIRTSKHALIA 0 0 VFA 5 4 RUS - Aleksandr GOLOVIN
93 CHN - Abudourexiti ALIMUJIANG 9 5 VFA 0 5 POL - Rafal Andrzej KRAJEWSKI
 
1/2 Final - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
96 FIN - Matti Elias KUOSMANEN 3 3 VPO1 1 1 TUR - Fatih BASKOY
29 RUS - Aleksandr GOLOVIN 8 5 VFA 0 0 CHN - Abudourexiti ALIMUJIANG
 
Repechage - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
98 GRE - Michail IOSIFIDIS 3 3 VPO1 1 2 AZE - Orkhan NURIYEV
31 SVK - Georgii NOGAEV 1 1 VPO1 3 5 BLR - Bopembe Arsen SYCHEV
100 BLR - Bopembe Arsen SYCHEV 7 3 VPO1 1 2 GEO - Kukuri KIRTSKHALIA
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
111 GRE - Michail IOSIFIDIS 2 1 VPO1 3 4 TUR - Fatih BASKOY
112 BLR - Bopembe Arsen SYCHEV 0 0 VPO 3 3 CHN - Abudourexiti ALIMUJIANG
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
113 FIN - Matti Elias KUOSMANEN 3 1 VPO1 3 5 RUS - Aleksandr GOLOVIN
 
Qualif. - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
119 NOR - Oskar MARVIK 1 1 VPO1 3 3 TUR - Osman YILDIRIM
151 LTU - Mantas KNYSTAUTAS 3 3 VPO1 1 1 UKR - Vladyslav VORONYI
183 BLR - Pavel RUDAKOU 0 0 VFA 5 6 EGY - Abdellatif Mohamed Ahmed MOHAMED
120 USA - Tracy Gangelo HANCOCK 10 3 VPO1 1 5 ROU - Lenard Istvan BEREI
152 KAZ - Mansur SHADUKAYEV 3 3 VPO1 1 2 CZE - Stepan DAVID
184 IND - Singh MEHAR 1 1 VSU1 4 10 IRI - Amin Mohammadzaman MIRZAZADEH
 
1/8 Final - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
128 FIN - Konsta Johannes MAEENPAEAE 2 1 VPO1 3 8 EST - Artur VITITIN
160 GER - Jello KRAHMER 5 5 VFA 0 1 SVK - Tamas SOOS
192 POL - Rafal PLOWIEC 2 1 VPO1 3 2 AZE - Oyan NAZARIANI
129 JPN - Arata SONODA 0 0 VSU 4 9 RUS - Sergey SEMENOV
161 GEO - Zviadi PATARIDZE 8 4 VSU 0 0 HUN - Ferenc ALMASI
193 TUR - Osman YILDIRIM 1 1 VPO1 3 4 LTU - Mantas KNYSTAUTAS
130 EGY - Abdellatif Mohamed Ahmed MOHAMED 8 4 VSU 0 0 USA - Tracy Gangelo HANCOCK
162 KAZ - Mansur SHADUKAYEV 0 0 VPO 3 4 IRI - Amin Mohammadzaman MIRZAZADEH
 
1/4 Final - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
136 EST - Artur VITITIN 0 0 VPO 3 2 GER - Jello KRAHMER
168 AZE - Oyan NAZARIANI 0 0 VSU 4 9 RUS - Sergey SEMENOV
200 GEO - Zviadi PATARIDZE 5 3 VPO1 1 1 LTU - Mantas KNYSTAUTAS
137 EGY - Abdellatif Mohamed Ahmed MOHAMED 3 1 VPO1 3 7 IRI - Amin Mohammadzaman MIRZAZADEH
 
1/2 Final - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
140 GER - Jello KRAHMER 0 0 VSU 4 9 RUS - Sergey SEMENOV
172 GEO - Zviadi PATARIDZE 3 3 VPO 0 0 IRI - Amin Mohammadzaman MIRZAZADEH
 
Repechage - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
174 JPN - Arata SONODA 4 3 VPO1 1 3 AZE - Oyan NAZARIANI
176 HUN - Ferenc ALMASI 0 0 VPO 3 4 LTU - Mantas KNYSTAUTAS
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
218 JPN - Arata SONODA 1 1 VPO1 3 3 GER - Jello KRAHMER
219 LTU - Mantas KNYSTAUTAS 3 3 VPO1 1 1 IRI - Amin Mohammadzaman MIRZAZADEH
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
220 RUS - Sergey SEMENOV 5 3 VPO1 1 3 GEO - Zviadi PATARIDZE
 
Qualif. - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
315 POL - Weronika Elzbieta SIKORA 0 0 VFA 5 8 BUL - Miglena Georgieva SELISHKA
338 USA - Cody Mae PFAU 0 0 VSU 4 11 CHN - Jiang ZHU
293 UKR - Oksana LIVACH 9 3 VPO1 1 2 MGL - Chimgee BUYANDALAI
316 BLR - Kseniya STANKEVICH 6 1 VPO1 3 6 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN
339 FRA - Julie Martine SABATIE 2 1 VPO1 3 3 JPN - Rina OKUNO
294 HUN - Vassiliki KYPARISSI 0 0 VFA 5 4 RUS - Anzhelika VETOSHKINA
317 AZE - Turkan NASIROVA 6 5 VFA 0 0 KAZ - Irina BORISSOVA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
325 IND - Ritu RITU 4 3 VPO1 1 2 BUL - Miglena Georgieva SELISHKA
348 CHN - Jiang ZHU 11 4 VSU 0 0 UKR - Oksana LIVACH
303 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN 3 3 VPO1 1 1 JPN - Rina OKUNO
326 RUS - Anzhelika VETOSHKINA 11 1 VPO1 3 12 AZE - Turkan NASIROVA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
353 IND - Ritu RITU 4 3 VPO1 1 3 CHN - Jiang ZHU
308 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN 7 3 VPO1 1 3 AZE - Turkan NASIROVA
 
Repechage - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
312 BLR - Kseniya STANKEVICH 6 1 VPO1 3 10 JPN - Rina OKUNO
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
359 BUL - Miglena Georgieva SELISHKA 0 0 VSU 4 10 CHN - Jiang ZHU
360 JPN - Rina OKUNO 4 1 VPO1 3 4 AZE - Turkan NASIROVA
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
361 IND - Ritu RITU 4 1 VPO1 3 4 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN
 
Qualif. - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
291 TUR - Elif YILMAZ 2 0 VFA 5 8 MDA - Iulia LEORDA
314 IND - Pinki PINKI 0 0 VFA 5 4 UKR - Khrystyna BEREZA
 
1/8 Final - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
297 USA - Amy Ann FEARNSIDE 0 5 VIN 0 0 POL - Paula KOZLOW
320 NOR - Silje Knutsen KIPPERNES 0 0 VCA 5 10 KAZ - Aigul NURALIM
343 MGL - Otgonjargal GANBAATAR 6 1 VPO1 3 8 CHN - Qi ZHANG
298 CAN - Allyssa CLEAVES 6 5 VFA 0 0 KGZ - Madina NADIROVA
321 AZE - Leyla GURBANOVA 2 1 VPO1 3 4 RUS - Ekaterina POLESHCHUK
344 JPN - Miho IGARASHI 6 3 VPO1 1 1 HUN - Mercedesz DENES
299 BLR - Sviatlana LAMASHEVICH 10 4 VSU 0 0 SWE - Emma Siri Linnea BROBECK
322 UKR - Khrystyna BEREZA 7 3 VPO1 1 4 MDA - Iulia LEORDA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
305 USA - Amy Ann FEARNSIDE 6 3 VPO 0 0 KAZ - Aigul NURALIM
328 CHN - Qi ZHANG 6 3 VPO1 1 5 CAN - Allyssa CLEAVES
351 RUS - Ekaterina POLESHCHUK 2 1 VSU1 4 12 JPN - Miho IGARASHI
306 BLR - Sviatlana LAMASHEVICH 4 1 VSU1 4 15 UKR - Khrystyna BEREZA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
309 USA - Amy Ann FEARNSIDE 6 1 VPO1 3 11 CHN - Qi ZHANG
332 JPN - Miho IGARASHI 9 3 VPO1 1 4 UKR - Khrystyna BEREZA
 
Repechage - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
333 MGL - Otgonjargal GANBAATAR 6 3 VPO1 1 3 CAN - Allyssa CLEAVES
313 HUN - Mercedesz DENES 1 1 VPO1 3 4 RUS - Ekaterina POLESHCHUK
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
362 MGL - Otgonjargal GANBAATAR 7 3 VPO1 1 6 USA - Amy Ann FEARNSIDE
363 RUS - Ekaterina POLESHCHUK 2 3 VPO1 1 1 UKR - Khrystyna BEREZA
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
364 CHN - Qi ZHANG 2 1 VSU1 4 12 JPN - Miho IGARASHI
 
Qualif. - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
241 BUL - Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA 2 1 VPO1 3 10 JPN - Yuzuru KUMANO
260 RUS - Veronika CHUMIKOVA 0 0 VSU 4 10 AZE - Alyona KOLESNIK
222 ESP - Lydia PEREZ TOURINO 2 0 VFA 5 2 TUR - Mehlika OZTURK
242 POL - Katarzyna MADROWSKA 4 1 VSU1 4 14 IND - Sangeeta SANGEETA
261 SWE - Elin Johanna NILSSON 1 1 VPO1 3 2 MGL - Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG
223 USA - Megan Marie BLACK 7 1 VPO1 3 16 BLR - Nade DRAGUNOVA
243 CHN - Xiaosen WANG 10 4 VSU 0 0 KAZ - Nazira AMANZHOLOVA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
268 UKR - Tetyana KIT 10 1 VPO1 3 14 JPN - Yuzuru KUMANO
230 AZE - Alyona KOLESNIK 14 4 VSU1 1 3 TUR - Mehlika OZTURK
250 MGL - Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG 8 5 VFA 0 0 IND - Sangeeta SANGEETA
269 BLR - Nade DRAGUNOVA 2 1 VPO1 3 5 CHN - Xiaosen WANG
 
1/2 Final - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
235 JPN - Yuzuru KUMANO 10 4 VSU 0 0 AZE - Alyona KOLESNIK
255 MGL - Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG 10 4 VSU 0 0 CHN - Xiaosen WANG
 
Repechage - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
258 BUL - Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA 2 0 VFA 5 5 UKR - Tetyana KIT
277 SWE - Elin Johanna NILSSON 10 4 VSU 0 0 IND - Sangeeta SANGEETA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
282 UKR - Tetyana KIT 3 3 VPO1 1 1 AZE - Alyona KOLESNIK
283 SWE - Elin Johanna NILSSON 2 5 VFA 0 0 CHN - Xiaosen WANG
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
284 JPN - Yuzuru KUMANO 6 3 VPO1 1 1 MGL - Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG
 
Qualif. - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
340 JPN - Yui SAKANO 8 3 VPO1 1 5 AZE - Tetiana OMELCHENKO
295 ITA - Francesca INDELICATO 7 3 VPO1 1 6 TUR - Derya BAYHAN
318 SWE - Therese Lina PERSSON 1 1 VPO1 3 4 USA - Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE
341 ROU - Kriszta Tunde INCZE 10 4 VSU 0 0 SVK - Maria JUHASZOVA
296 KAZ - Ayaulym KASSYMOVA 2 1 VPO1 3 6 MGL - Gantuya ENKHBAT
319 RUS - Uliana TUKURENOVA 2 1 VPO1 3 6 UKR - Ilona PROKOPEVNIUK
342 BLR - Yuliya PISARENKA 7 3 VPO1 1 4 POL - Agnieszka Sylwia KROL
 
1/4 Final - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
349 ROU - Kriszta Tunde INCZE 3 1 VPO1 3 5 MGL - Gantuya ENKHBAT
304 ITA - Francesca INDELICATO 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE
327 IND - Sarita SARITA 1 0 VFA 5 10 JPN - Yui SAKANO
350 UKR - Ilona PROKOPEVNIUK 14 5 VFA 0 8 BLR - Yuliya PISARENKA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
331 JPN - Yui SAKANO 3 3 VPO 0 0 USA - Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE
354 MGL - Gantuya ENKHBAT 2 0 VFA 5 4 UKR - Ilona PROKOPEVNIUK
 
Repechage - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
335 AZE - Tetiana OMELCHENKO 7 3 VPO1 1 1 IND - Sarita SARITA
358 RUS - Uliana TUKURENOVA 4 1 VPO1 3 9 BLR - Yuliya PISARENKA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
365 AZE - Tetiana OMELCHENKO 13 3 VPO1 1 11 USA - Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE
366 BLR - Yuliya PISARENKA 3 1 VPO1 3 8 MGL - Gantuya ENKHBAT
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
367 JPN - Yui SAKANO 7 3 VPO1 1 3 UKR - Ilona PROKOPEVNIUK
 
Qualif. - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
221 JPN - Ayana GEMPEI 8 3 VPO1 1 3 CZE - Adela HANZLICKOVA
 
1/8 Final - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
227 SWE - Moa Lena Maria NYGREN 10 3 VPO1 1 8 BLR - Veranika IVANOVA
247 UKR - Iryna KOLIADENKO 4 5 VFA 0 0 TUR - Asli TUGCU
266 GER - Luzie MANZKE 6 5 VFA 0 4 POL - Natalia Gizela KUBATY
228 FIN - Petra Maarit OLLI 7 1 VPO1 3 10 CAN - Braxton Rei STONE
248 MGL - Bolortuya KHURELKHUU 4 3 VPO1 1 4 IND - Reshma Anil MANE
267 USA - Maya Gabriella NELSON 1 1 VPO1 3 4 RUS - Tatiana SMOLIAK
229 AZE - Elmira GAMBAROVA 7 3 VPO 0 0 KAZ - Zarina KUNANGARAYEVA
249 CHN - Lingling BAO 0 0 VPO 3 9 JPN - Ayana GEMPEI
 
1/4 Final - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
272 SWE - Moa Lena Maria NYGREN 3 3 VPO1 1 3 UKR - Iryna KOLIADENKO
234 GER - Luzie MANZKE 0 0 VPO 3 5 CAN - Braxton Rei STONE
254 MGL - Bolortuya KHURELKHUU 1 1 VPO1 3 2 RUS - Tatiana SMOLIAK
273 AZE - Elmira GAMBAROVA 1 1 VPO1 3 2 JPN - Ayana GEMPEI
 
1/2 Final - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
237 SWE - Moa Lena Maria NYGREN 4 1 VPO1 3 9 CAN - Braxton Rei STONE
257 RUS - Tatiana SMOLIAK 3 1 VPO1 3 4 JPN - Ayana GEMPEI
 
Repechage - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
276 FIN - Petra Maarit OLLI 3 0 VFA 5 6 GER - Luzie MANZKE
238 CZE - Adela HANZLICKOVA 4 5 VFA 0 0 CHN - Lingling BAO
240 CZE - Adela HANZLICKOVA 2 5 VFA 0 0 AZE - Elmira GAMBAROVA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
285 GER - Luzie MANZKE 2 0 VFA 5 5 SWE - Moa Lena Maria NYGREN
286 CZE - Adela HANZLICKOVA 6 5 VFA 0 6 RUS - Tatiana SMOLIAK
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
287 CAN - Braxton Rei STONE 8 1 VPO1 3 10 JPN - Ayana GEMPEI
 
Qualif. - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
376 BLR - Vitali PIASNIAK 3 1 VPO1 3 7 BUL - Mariyan Atanasov TODOROV
 
1/8 Final - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
413 TUR - Salim ERCAN 5 1 VPO1 3 7 UKR - Danylo KARTAVYI
441 USA - Michael Dean KROELLS 0 0 VSU 4 11 KAZ - Yusup BATIRMURZAEV
385 CHN - Zhanxiang HU 6 3 VPO1 1 3 MDA - Samhan JABRAILOV
414 JPN - Taiki YAMAMOTO 0 0 VSU 4 10 GEO - Geno PETRIASHVILI
442 IRI - Amin Hossein TAHERI 12 3 VPO1 1 8 POL - Kamil Tomasz KOSCIOLEK
386 FIN - Jere Tapani HEINO 12 3 VPO1 1 10 MGL - Lkhagvagerel MUNKHTUR
415 RUS - Magomedamin DIBIROV 5 3 VPO 0 0 IND - Singh PUSHPENDER
443 HUN - Mihaly NAGY 6 3 VPO 0 0 BUL - Mariyan Atanasov TODOROV
 
1/4 Final - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
391 UKR - Danylo KARTAVYI 11 4 VSU1 1 1 KAZ - Yusup BATIRMURZAEV
420 CHN - Zhanxiang HU 0 0 VSU 4 10 GEO - Geno PETRIASHVILI
448 IRI - Amin Hossein TAHERI 8 3 VPO 0 0 FIN - Jere Tapani HEINO
392 RUS - Magomedamin DIBIROV 13 4 VSU1 1 2 HUN - Mihaly NAGY
 
1/2 Final - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
423 UKR - Danylo KARTAVYI 1 1 VSU1 4 14 GEO - Geno PETRIASHVILI
451 IRI - Amin Hossein TAHERI 1 1 VSU1 4 12 RUS - Magomedamin DIBIROV
 
Repechage - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
453 JPN - Taiki YAMAMOTO 1 1 VPO1 3 3 CHN - Zhanxiang HU
427 IND - Singh PUSHPENDER 1 0 VCA 5 7 HUN - Mihaly NAGY
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
465 CHN - Zhanxiang HU 0 0 VPO 3 6 UKR - Danylo KARTAVYI
466 HUN - Mihaly NAGY 0 0 VSU 4 10 IRI - Amin Hossein TAHERI
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
467 GEO - Geno PETRIASHVILI 11 4 VSU 0 0 RUS - Magomedamin DIBIROV
 
Qualif. - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
264 UKR - Alina AKOBIIA 10 5 VFA 0 0 MDA - Tatiana DONCILA
226 JPN - Haruna OKUNO 11 4 VSU 0 0 USA - Dominique Olivia PARRISH
246 POL - Alicja CZYZOWICZ 0 0 VPO 3 8 HUN - Ramona GALAMBOS
265 TUR - Bediha GUN 10 3 VPO1 1 3 KAZ - Marina SEDNEVA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
252 BLR - Iryna KURACHKINA 10 3 VPO1 1 2 RUS - Nina MENKENOVA
271 MGL - Bolortuya BAT OCHIR 1 0 VFA 5 7 ROU - Simona PRICOB
233 UKR - Alina AKOBIIA 0 0 VPO 3 7 JPN - Haruna OKUNO
253 HUN - Ramona GALAMBOS 10 1 VPO1 3 10 TUR - Bediha GUN
 
1/2 Final - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
256 BLR - Iryna KURACHKINA 10 4 VSU 0 0 ROU - Simona PRICOB
275 JPN - Haruna OKUNO 10 4 VSU 0 0 TUR - Bediha GUN
 
Repechage - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
278 USA - Dominique Olivia PARRISH 4 0 VFA 5 7 UKR - Alina AKOBIIA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
279 RUS - Nina MENKENOVA 5 3 VPO 0 0 ROU - Simona PRICOB
280 UKR - Alina AKOBIIA 2 5 VFA 0 2 TUR - Bediha GUN
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
281 BLR - Iryna KURACHKINA 2 1 VPO1 3 5 JPN - Haruna OKUNO
 
Qualif. - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
262 CHN - Qiandegenchagan QIANDEGENCHAGAN 5 3 VPO1 1 1 KAZ - Gulmaral YERKEBAYEVA
224 HUN - Zsanett NEMETH 0 0 VPO 3 9 UKR - Anastasiia SHUSTOVA
244 POL - Anna URBANOWICZ 2 1 VPO1 3 6 MGL - Nomin Erdene PURVEE
263 GER - Francy RAEDELT 0 0 VSU 4 10 JPN - Yasuha MATSUYUKI
225 CUB - Mabelkis CAPOTE PEREZ 2 3 VPO 0 0 RUS - Anzhela KATAEVA
245 TUR - Aysegul OZBEGE 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Rachel Ann WATTERS
 
1/4 Final - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
231 CUB - Mabelkis CAPOTE PEREZ 11 4 VSU 0 0 USA - Rachel Ann WATTERS
251 CAN - Gracelynn DOOGAN 2 5 VFA 0 0 IND - Pooja POOJA
270 MGL - Nomin Erdene PURVEE 0 0 VSU 4 10 JPN - Yasuha MATSUYUKI
232 CHN - Qiandegenchagan QIANDEGENCHAGAN 2 0 VFA 5 4 UKR - Anastasiia SHUSTOVA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
274 CAN - Gracelynn DOOGAN 9 5 VFA 0 6 UKR - Anastasiia SHUSTOVA
236 JPN - Yasuha MATSUYUKI 12 4 VSU 0 0 CUB - Mabelkis CAPOTE PEREZ
 
Repechage - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
259 GER - Francy RAEDELT 6 5 VFA 0 0 MGL - Nomin Erdene PURVEE
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
288 IND - Pooja POOJA 0 0 VFA 5 2 UKR - Anastasiia SHUSTOVA
289 GER - Francy RAEDELT 14 4 VSU1 1 4 CUB - Mabelkis CAPOTE PEREZ
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
290 CAN - Gracelynn DOOGAN 2 1 VSU1 4 12 JPN - Yasuha MATSUYUKI