logo

Pre Grand Prix Ivan Yariguin

Results

Round 1 - FS - 74 kg {1}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
12 RUS - Timur BIZHOEV 4 3 VPO 0 0 RUS - Arsalan BUDAZHAPOV
 
Round 1 - FS - 86 kg {1}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
15 RUS - Vladislav VALIEV 12 3 VPO1 1 4 RUS - Omar ZIIAUTDINOV
 
Round 1 - FS - 92 kg {1}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
18 RUS - Anzor URISHEV 3 1 VPO1 3 3 RUS - Magomed KURBANOV
 
Round 1 - FS - 97 kg {1}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
14 RUS - Igor OVSIANNIKOV 2 3 VPO1 1 1 RUS - Tamerlan RASUEV
 
Round 1 - FS - 74 kg {2}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
13 RUS - Magomed KURBANALIEV 6 3 VPO1 1 2 RUS - Nikita SUCHKOV
 
Round 1 - FS - 86 kg {2}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
16 RUS - Soslan KTSOEV 3 3 VPO1 1 1 RUS - Magomedsharif BIIAKAEV
 
Round 1 - FS - 92 kg {2}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
19 RUS - Alikhan ZHABRAILOV 6 3 VPO 0 0 RUS - Azamat ZAKUEV
 
Round 1 - FS - 97 kg {2}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
17 RUS - Rasul MAGOMEDOV 5 3 VPO 0 0 RUS - Erik DZHIOEV
 
Round 1 - FS - 65 kg {1}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
3 RUS - Muslim SAIDULAEV 1 1 VPO1 3 2 RUS - Nachyn KUULAR
 
Round 1 - FS - 79 kg {1}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
6 RUS - Gadzhi NABIEV 4 1 VPO1 3 5 RUS - Alan ZASEEV
 
Round 1 - FS - 125 kg {1}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
10 RUS - Said GAMIDOV 3 3 VPO1 1 3 RUS - Kazbek KHUBULOV
 
Round 1 - WW - 53 kg {1}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
1 RUS - Nadezda TRETIAKOVA 0 0 VSU 4 11 RUS - Leila KARYMOVA
 
Round 1 - WW - 57 kg {1}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
5 RUS - Aleksandra NITSENKO 4 3 VPO 0 0 RUS - Natalia VOLZHANINA
 
Round 1 - WW - 62 kg {1}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
8 RUS - Elizaveta SOROKINA 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Uliana TUKURENOVA
 
Round 1 - FS - 65 kg {2}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
4 RUS - Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV 8 3 VPO1 1 1 RUS - Kurban SHIRAEV
 
Round 1 - FS - 79 kg {2}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
7 RUS - Khalil AMINOV 2 1 VPO1 3 5 RUS - Magomed RAMAZANOV
 
Round 1 - FS - 125 kg {2}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
11 RUS - Pavel KRIVTSOV 3 1 VPO1 3 8 RUS - Zelimkhan KHIZRIEV
 
Round 1 - WW - 53 kg {2}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
2 RUS - Natalia MALYSHEVA 8 3 VPO1 1 2 RUS - Alena KUULAR
 
Round 1 - WW - 62 kg {2}
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
9 RUS - Daria BOBRULKO 3 1 VPO1 3 4 RUS - Anna SHCHERBAKOVA