logo

U23 Senior European Championships

Results

Qualif. - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
45 MDA - Ivan ZAMFIROV 8 3 VPO1 1 1 GER - Valentin SEIMETZ
4 BUL - Mikyay Salim NAIM 9 3 VPO1 1 6 BLR - Yauheni REBIKAU
25 RUS - Azamat TUSKAEV 10 3 VPO1 1 8 UKR - Andrii YATSENKO
46 ROU - Razvan Marian KOVACS 0 0 VSU 4 11 AZE - Parviz IBRAHIMOV
5 GEO - Ramaz TURMANIDZE 7 3 VPO1 1 1 POL - Dawid Piotr ROMANOWICZ
 
1/4 Final - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
12 TUR - Suleyman ATLI 10 4 VSU 0 0 HUN - Tamas ROMAN
33 GBR - George Anthony RAMM 3 0 VFA 5 6 MDA - Ivan ZAMFIROV
54 BUL - Mikyay Salim NAIM 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Azamat TUSKAEV
13 AZE - Parviz IBRAHIMOV 17 4 VSU1 1 7 GEO - Ramaz TURMANIDZE
 
1/2 Final - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
58 TUR - Suleyman ATLI 13 4 VSU 0 0 MDA - Ivan ZAMFIROV
17 RUS - Azamat TUSKAEV 3 3 VPO1 1 2 AZE - Parviz IBRAHIMOV
 
Repechage - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
21 UKR - Andrii YATSENKO 10 4 VSU 0 0 BUL - Mikyay Salim NAIM
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
64 HUN - Tamas ROMAN 0 0 VSU 4 11 MDA - Ivan ZAMFIROV
72 UKR - Andrii YATSENKO 13 4 VSU1 1 2 AZE - Parviz IBRAHIMOV
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
65 TUR - Suleyman ATLI 4 3 VPO1 1 2 RUS - Azamat TUSKAEV
 
Qualif. - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
116 MDA - Mihai ESANU 8 3 VPO1 1 6 ISR - Vladislav GRISKO
81 SVK - Ivan MOLNAR 0 0 VSU 4 10 GEO - Shota PHARTENADZE
99 BUL - Nikola Delchev LEVENOV 12 1 VPO1 3 15 BLR - Husein SHAKHBANAU
117 GER - Nico Antonio ZARCONE 3 1 VPO1 3 5 AZE - Ali RAHIMZADE
82 HUN - Robert KARDOS 10 3 VPO1 1 5 ESP - Carlos ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
100 SUI - Randy Adrian VOCK 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV
 
1/4 Final - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
104 UKR - Ivan BILEICHUK 3 1 VPO1 3 8 TUR - Sedat OZDEMIR
122 MDA - Mihai ESANU 0 0 VPO 3 4 GEO - Shota PHARTENADZE
87 BLR - Husein SHAKHBANAU 0 0 VIN 5 5 AZE - Ali RAHIMZADE
105 HUN - Robert KARDOS 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV
 
1/2 Final - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
108 TUR - Sedat OZDEMIR 6 3 VPO1 1 3 GEO - Shota PHARTENADZE
126 AZE - Ali RAHIMZADE 2 1 VPO1 3 4 RUS - Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV
 
Repechage - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
111 SUI - Randy Adrian VOCK 10 4 VSU 0 0 HUN - Robert KARDOS
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
130 UKR - Ivan BILEICHUK 0 0 VPO 3 8 GEO - Shota PHARTENADZE
138 SUI - Randy Adrian VOCK 2 1 VSU1 4 13 AZE - Ali RAHIMZADE
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
131 TUR - Sedat OZDEMIR 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV
 
Qualif. - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
22 AZE - Teymur MAMMADOV 2 3 VPO1 1 2 RUS - Imam ADZHIEV
 
1/8 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
8 GER - Niklas Dietmar DORN 2 1 VPO1 3 7 MDA - Maxim SACULTAN
29 GEO - Iveriko JULAKIDZE 10 4 VSU 0 0 ISR - Emrach GASANOV
50 ESP - Pablo DIEZ PARDO 2 1 VPO1 3 6 HUN - Janos SEPECZAN
9 TUR - Haydar YAVUZ 10 4 VSU 0 0 FRA - Ilman MUKHTAROV
30 AUT - Gabriel JANATSCH 0 0 VSU 4 11 BUL - Veselin Georgiev PETROV
51 LTU - Tomas BARACEVICIUS 4 1 VPO1 3 8 SUI - Marc DIETSCHE
10 UKR - Oleksii BORUTA 6 5 VFA 0 7 BLR - Mikita SAUCHANKAU
31 SVK - Elbrus CHERTKOEV 0 0 VPO 3 3 AZE - Teymur MAMMADOV
 
1/4 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
56 MDA - Maxim SACULTAN 4 1 VPO1 3 7 GEO - Iveriko JULAKIDZE
15 HUN - Janos SEPECZAN 0 0 VSU 4 10 TUR - Haydar YAVUZ
36 BUL - Veselin Georgiev PETROV 2 0 VFA 5 5 SUI - Marc DIETSCHE
57 UKR - Oleksii BORUTA 4 1 VPO1 3 7 AZE - Teymur MAMMADOV
 
1/2 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
18 GEO - Iveriko JULAKIDZE 1 1 VSU1 4 13 TUR - Haydar YAVUZ
39 SUI - Marc DIETSCHE 0 0 VSU 4 10 AZE - Teymur MAMMADOV
 
Repechage - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
40 FRA - Ilman MUKHTAROV 10 4 VSU 0 0 HUN - Janos SEPECZAN
61 RUS - Imam ADZHIEV 9 3 VPO 0 0 SVK - Elbrus CHERTKOEV
63 RUS - Imam ADZHIEV 11 4 VSU 0 0 UKR - Oleksii BORUTA
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
73 RUS - Imam ADZHIEV 13 4 VSU1 1 2 SUI - Marc DIETSCHE
66 FRA - Ilman MUKHTAROV 0 0 VPO 3 6 GEO - Iveriko JULAKIDZE
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
67 TUR - Haydar YAVUZ 0 0 VIN 5 0 AZE - Teymur MAMMADOV
 
Qualif. - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
1 UKR - Alfes DOLIDZE 10 4 VSU 0 0 ESP - Carlos GILABERT GARCIA
 
1/8 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
26 MDA - Gheorghi PASCALOV 4 1 VSU1 4 14 LTU - Andrius MAZEIKA
47 SWE - Carl Eric Henrik MARTENGAARD 0 0 VSU 4 13 AZE - Ismail ABDULLAEV
6 RUS - Nikita SUCHKOV 4 0 VFA 5 6 BLR - Andrei KARPACH
27 FRA - Zelimkhan KHADJIEV 10 4 VSU 0 0 POL - Marcin Piotr MAJKA
48 GRE - Kyrillos BINENMPAOUM 2 1 VPO1 3 5 BUL - Engin Rashid ISMAIL
7 HUN - Botond LUKACS 1 1 VPO1 3 3 GER - Andreas Sebastian WALTER
28 GEO - Avtandil KENTCHADZE 13 3 VPO1 1 8 FIN - Henri Aleksi SELENIUS
49 TUR - Nuri TEMUR 7 3 VPO1 1 5 UKR - Alfes DOLIDZE
 
1/4 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
34 LTU - Andrius MAZEIKA 8 1 VPO1 3 12 AZE - Ismail ABDULLAEV
55 BLR - Andrei KARPACH 2 1 VSU1 4 12 FRA - Zelimkhan KHADJIEV
14 BUL - Engin Rashid ISMAIL 6 3 VPO1 1 2 GER - Andreas Sebastian WALTER
35 GEO - Avtandil KENTCHADZE 7 3 VPO1 1 4 TUR - Nuri TEMUR
 
1/2 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
38 AZE - Ismail ABDULLAEV 0 0 VSU 4 10 FRA - Zelimkhan KHADJIEV
59 BUL - Engin Rashid ISMAIL 1 1 VSU1 4 14 GEO - Avtandil KENTCHADZE
 
Repechage - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
60 POL - Marcin Piotr MAJKA 0 0 VSU 4 10 BLR - Andrei KARPACH
42 FIN - Henri Aleksi SELENIUS 2 5 VFA 0 1 TUR - Nuri TEMUR
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
74 FIN - Henri Aleksi SELENIUS 3 3 VPO1 1 3 BUL - Engin Rashid ISMAIL
68 BLR - Andrei KARPACH 10 1 VPO1 3 11 AZE - Ismail ABDULLAEV
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
69 FRA - Zelimkhan KHADJIEV 2 1 VPO1 3 4 GEO - Avtandil KENTCHADZE
 
Qualif. - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
76 AZE - Kanan ALIYEV 5 3 VPO1 1 2 BEL - Abdoulla Angoutaevitch OMAROV
94 BUL - Yordan Ivanov KUNGALOV 0 0 VSU 4 11 SUI - Stefan REICHMUTH
112 ESP - Alejandro CANADA PANCORBO 2 1 VPO1 3 8 HUN - Bendeguz TOTH
77 LTU - Domantas PAULIUSCENKO 3 1 VPO1 3 6 GER - Benjamin OPITZ
95 BLR - Raman CHYTADZE 7 1 VPO1 3 9 UKR - Bohdan HRYTSAY
113 POL - Krzysztof Grzegorz SADOWIK 0 0 VSU 4 11 TUR - Murat ERTURK
78 RUS - Arsen-Ali MUSALALIEV 9 3 VPO1 1 4 GEO - Irakli MTSITURI
 
1/4 Final - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
119 ITA - Aron CANEVA 0 0 VPO 3 8 AZE - Kanan ALIYEV
84 SUI - Stefan REICHMUTH 0 0 VPO 3 9 HUN - Bendeguz TOTH
102 GER - Benjamin OPITZ 0 0 VFA 5 7 UKR - Bohdan HRYTSAY
120 TUR - Murat ERTURK 11 3 VPO1 1 8 RUS - Arsen-Ali MUSALALIEV
 
1/2 Final - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
89 AZE - Kanan ALIYEV 6 1 VPO1 3 8 HUN - Bendeguz TOTH
107 UKR - Bohdan HRYTSAY 0 0 VFA 5 8 TUR - Murat ERTURK
 
Repechage - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
127 ESP - Alejandro CANADA PANCORBO 0 0 VSU 4 10 SUI - Stefan REICHMUTH
92 POL - Krzysztof Grzegorz SADOWIK 0 0 VPO 3 4 RUS - Arsen-Ali MUSALALIEV
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
140 RUS - Arsen-Ali MUSALALIEV 16 3 VPO1 1 9 UKR - Bohdan HRYTSAY
134 SUI - Stefan REICHMUTH 1 1 VPO1 3 2 AZE - Kanan ALIYEV
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
135 HUN - Bendeguz TOTH 0 0 VFA 5 2 TUR - Murat ERTURK
 
Qualif. - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
96 GEO - Mirza SKHULUKHIA 1 1 VSU1 4 12 AZE - Gadzhimurad OMAROV
114 EST - Aimar ANDRUSE 1 1 VPO1 3 9 BLR - Surkho RASHYTKHANAU
79 HUN - Csaba VIDA 4 5 VFA 0 0 MKD - Behar MAMUTI
97 ESP - Jonatan ALVAREZ DIAZ 0 0 VPO 3 4 GRE - Konstantinos GKOTSIS
115 BUL - Hyusein Hyusein AHMED 0 0 VSU 4 10 TUR - Muhammet AKDENIZ
80 RUS - Zaurbek SIDAKOV 11 4 VSU 0 0 LAT - Alberts JURCENKO
98 UKR - Vasyl MYKHAILOV 4 3 VPO1 1 4 SVK - Akhsarbek GULAEV
 
1/4 Final - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
85 MDA - Toma VASCAN 0 0 VSU 4 10 AZE - Gadzhimurad OMAROV
103 BLR - Surkho RASHYTKHANAU 11 4 VSU1 1 1 HUN - Csaba VIDA
121 GRE - Konstantinos GKOTSIS 0 0 VSU 4 10 TUR - Muhammet AKDENIZ
86 RUS - Zaurbek SIDAKOV 11 3 VPO1 1 2 UKR - Vasyl MYKHAILOV
 
1/2 Final - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
125 AZE - Gadzhimurad OMAROV 6 5 VFA 0 0 BLR - Surkho RASHYTKHANAU
90 TUR - Muhammet AKDENIZ 3 1 VSU1 4 13 RUS - Zaurbek SIDAKOV
 
Repechage - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
110 GEO - Mirza SKHULUKHIA 6 3 VPO1 1 6 MDA - Toma VASCAN
128 LAT - Alberts JURCENKO 8 1 VSU1 4 16 UKR - Vasyl MYKHAILOV
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
139 UKR - Vasyl MYKHAILOV 8 3 VPO1 1 6 TUR - Muhammet AKDENIZ
132 GEO - Mirza SKHULUKHIA 9 3 VPO1 1 5 BLR - Surkho RASHYTKHANAU
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
133 AZE - Gadzhimurad OMAROV 1 3 VPO1 1 1 RUS - Zaurbek SIDAKOV
 
Qualif. - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
43 GRE - Niazi IMPIS 3 1 VPO1 3 7 SVK - Gabriel TYSZ
2 GER - Gennadij CUDINOVIC 16 3 VPO1 1 8 FRA - Jordan Daniel Paul NOBLET
23 TUR - Yunus Emre DEDE 10 4 VSU 0 0 AZE - Parviz AKHUNDOV
44 BLR - Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU 13 4 VSU1 1 2 BUL - Dragomir Blagomirov DIMOV
3 UKR - Murazi MCHEDLIDZE 6 1 VPO1 3 8 GEO - Givi MATCHARASHVILI
24 ROU - Vasile Vlad CARAS 10 4 VSU 0 0 CYP - Alexios KAOUSLIDIS
 
1/4 Final - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
52 HUN - Balasz Attila JUHASZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Georgii GOGAEV
11 SVK - Gabriel TYSZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 GER - Gennadij CUDINOVIC
32 TUR - Yunus Emre DEDE 13 3 VPO1 1 8 BLR - Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU
53 GEO - Givi MATCHARASHVILI 10 5 VFA 0 4 ROU - Vasile Vlad CARAS
 
1/2 Final - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
16 RUS - Georgii GOGAEV 10 4 VSU 0 0 GER - Gennadij CUDINOVIC
37 TUR - Yunus Emre DEDE 4 1 VSU1 4 14 GEO - Givi MATCHARASHVILI
 
Repechage - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
41 UKR - Murazi MCHEDLIDZE 11 4 VSU 0 0 ROU - Vasile Vlad CARAS
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
75 UKR - Murazi MCHEDLIDZE 9 3 VPO1 1 1 TUR - Yunus Emre DEDE
70 HUN - Balasz Attila JUHASZ 0 0 VSU 4 11 GER - Gennadij CUDINOVIC
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
71 RUS - Georgii GOGAEV 9 0 VFA 5 12 GEO - Givi MATCHARASHVILI
 
Qualif. - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
118 GER - Marcel BOEHME 1 1 VPO1 3 4 RUS - Kazbek KHUBULOV
83 AZE - Umar ISRAILOV 6 1 VPO1 3 14 UKR - Danylo KARTAVYI
101 GEO - Geno PETRIASHVILI 12 4 VSU1 1 2 TUR - Salim ERCAN
 
1/4 Final - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
123 POL - Kamil Tomasz KOSCIOLEK 3 3 VPO1 1 1 HUN - Mihaly NAGY
88 SVK - Tamas SOOS 1 1 VSU1 4 12 BLR - Vitali PIASNIAK
106 SWE - Fardin ANOSHEH 0 0 VFA 5 10 RUS - Kazbek KHUBULOV
124 UKR - Danylo KARTAVYI 2 1 VPO1 3 7 GEO - Geno PETRIASHVILI
 
1/2 Final - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
91 POL - Kamil Tomasz KOSCIOLEK 0 0 VSU 4 10 BLR - Vitali PIASNIAK
109 RUS - Kazbek KHUBULOV 0 0 VSU 4 10 GEO - Geno PETRIASHVILI
 
Repechage - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
129 TUR - Salim ERCAN 5 5 VFA 0 2 UKR - Danylo KARTAVYI
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
141 TUR - Salim ERCAN 0 0 VFA 5 10 RUS - Kazbek KHUBULOV
136 SVK - Tamas SOOS 0 0 VSU 4 11 POL - Kamil Tomasz KOSCIOLEK
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
137 BLR - Vitali PIASNIAK 0 0 VSU 4 10 GEO - Geno PETRIASHVILI
 
Qualif. - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
298 SVK - Norbert SIPKA 4 1 VPO1 3 11 AZE - Eltun VAZIRZADE
253 POL - Dawid Piotr KLIMEK 1 1 VPO1 3 3 GER - Hannes WAGNER
276 SWE - Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS 6 3 VPO1 1 4 BUL - Vladimir Georgiev STOYCHEV
299 HUN - Peter NAGY 10 4 VSU1 1 1 CRO - Filip SACIC
254 UKR - Andrii ANTONIUK 9 4 VSU 0 0 MDA - Viorel BURDUJA
277 TUR - Burhan AKBUDAK 8 4 VSU 0 0 RUS - Azamat KHAKULOV
 
1/4 Final - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
307 BLR - Yahor KASIANKOU 1 1 VPO1 3 2 GEO - Gela BOLKVADZE
262 AZE - Eltun VAZIRZADE 3 3 VPO1 1 2 GER - Hannes WAGNER
285 SWE - Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS 3 3 VPO1 1 1 HUN - Peter NAGY
308 UKR - Andrii ANTONIUK 9 4 VSU 0 0 TUR - Burhan AKBUDAK
 
1/2 Final - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
267 GEO - Gela BOLKVADZE 5 3 VPO1 1 1 AZE - Eltun VAZIRZADE
290 SWE - Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS 8 4 VSU 0 0 UKR - Andrii ANTONIUK
 
Repechage - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
294 BUL - Vladimir Georgiev STOYCHEV 1 1 VSU1 4 10 HUN - Peter NAGY
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
329 BLR - Yahor KASIANKOU 2 1 VPO1 3 4 AZE - Eltun VAZIRZADE
323 HUN - Peter NAGY 4 1 VPO1 3 5 UKR - Andrii ANTONIUK
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
324 GEO - Gela BOLKVADZE 2 1 VPO1 3 4 SWE - Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS
 
Qualif. - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
336 GER - Denis Maksymilian KUDLA 5 3 VPO 0 0 AZE - Arif NIFTULLAYEV
 
1/8 Final - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
372 UKR - Andrii GLADKYKH 0 0 VPO 3 6 GEO - Lasha GOBADZE
400 MDA - Stefan RAILEAN 1 1 VSU1 4 10 RUS - Ruslan IUSUPOV
345 ISR - Naor GURIELASHVILI 2 0 VFA 5 8 LTU - Eividas STANKEVICIUS
373 BUL - Yoan Danielov DIMITROV 11 4 VSU1 1 2 BLR - Kiryl MASKEVICH
401 SWE - Kristoffer Zakarias BERG 8 3 VPO1 1 2 HUN - Erik SZILVASSY
346 AUT - Lukas STAUDACHER 5 1 VPO1 3 10 POL - Filip Piotr CHRZASZCZ
374 TUR - Ali CENGIZ 9 4 VSU1 1 4 CRO - Ivan HUKLEK
402 GRE - Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS 0 0 VPO 3 5 GER - Denis Maksymilian KUDLA
 
1/4 Final - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
351 GEO - Lasha GOBADZE 5 1 VPO1 3 6 RUS - Ruslan IUSUPOV
379 LTU - Eividas STANKEVICIUS 1 1 VPO1 3 5 BUL - Yoan Danielov DIMITROV
407 SWE - Kristoffer Zakarias BERG 10 4 VSU1 1 2 POL - Filip Piotr CHRZASZCZ
352 TUR - Ali CENGIZ 3 1 VPO1 3 4 GER - Denis Maksymilian KUDLA
 
1/2 Final - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
382 RUS - Ruslan IUSUPOV 4 5 VFA 0 0 BUL - Yoan Danielov DIMITROV
410 SWE - Kristoffer Zakarias BERG 2 3 VPO1 1 1 GER - Denis Maksymilian KUDLA
 
Repechage - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
357 MDA - Stefan RAILEAN 1 1 VPO1 3 4 GEO - Lasha GOBADZE
414 HUN - Erik SZILVASSY 4 3 VPO 0 0 POL - Filip Piotr CHRZASZCZ
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
425 GEO - Lasha GOBADZE 6 3 VPO1 1 4 BUL - Yoan Danielov DIMITROV
419 HUN - Erik SZILVASSY 1 1 VPO1 3 2 GER - Denis Maksymilian KUDLA
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
420 RUS - Ruslan IUSUPOV 0 0 VPO 3 4 SWE - Kristoffer Zakarias BERG
 
Qualif. - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
297 TUR - Fatih BASKOY 9 4 VSU 0 0 SRB - Vladimir STANKIC
252 HUN - Zsolt TOEROEK 2 3 VPO1 1 1 POL - Erwin IMBIERSKI
275 GEO - Kukuri KIRTSKHALIA 8 4 VSU 0 0 MDA - Ivan POLISCIUC
 
1/8 Final - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
259 FIN - Matti Elias KUOSMANEN 2 3 VPO1 1 1 GER - Muhammed Etka SEVER
282 BLR - Dzmitry KAMINSKI 2 1 VPO1 3 3 BUL - Kiril Milenov MILOV
305 CZE - Ondrej DADAK 1 1 VPO1 3 5 EST - Kevin BAUMANN
260 DEN - Mathias BAK 0 0 VSU 4 11 UKR - Mykola KRYSOV
283 RUS - Aleksandr GOLOVIN 13 3 VPO1 1 9 NOR - Felix BALDAUF
306 LTU - Romas FRIDRIKAS 1 1 VPO1 3 3 AZE - Orkhan NURIYEV
261 SWE - Emil SANDAHL 1 1 VPO1 3 4 TUR - Fatih BASKOY
284 HUN - Zsolt TOEROEK 2 3 VPO1 1 0 GEO - Kukuri KIRTSKHALIA
 
1/4 Final - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
311 FIN - Matti Elias KUOSMANEN 11 3 VPO1 1 8 BUL - Kiril Milenov MILOV
266 EST - Kevin BAUMANN 2 1 VPO1 3 8 UKR - Mykola KRYSOV
289 RUS - Aleksandr GOLOVIN 2 1 VPO1 3 7 AZE - Orkhan NURIYEV
312 TUR - Fatih BASKOY 5 3 VPO1 1 1 HUN - Zsolt TOEROEK
 
1/2 Final - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
269 FIN - Matti Elias KUOSMANEN 3 3 VPO1 1 1 UKR - Mykola KRYSOV
292 AZE - Orkhan NURIYEV 5 3 VPO1 1 4 TUR - Fatih BASKOY
 
Repechage - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
293 GER - Muhammed Etka SEVER 11 3 VPO1 1 6 BUL - Kiril Milenov MILOV
318 LTU - Romas FRIDRIKAS 0 0 VFA 5 5 RUS - Aleksandr GOLOVIN
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
330 RUS - Aleksandr GOLOVIN 0 0 VPO 3 3 TUR - Fatih BASKOY
325 GER - Muhammed Etka SEVER 4 3 VPO1 1 2 UKR - Mykola KRYSOV
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
326 FIN - Matti Elias KUOSMANEN 1 1 VPO1 3 3 AZE - Orkhan NURIYEV
 
Qualif. - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
391 AZE - Oyan NAZARIANI 1 1 VPO1 3 1 ROU - Constantin HUTULEAC
 
1/8 Final - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
397 NOR - Oskar MARVIK 2 3 VPO1 1 1 CZE - Stepan DAVID
342 RUS - Zurabi GEDEKHAURI 2 1 VPO1 3 4 TUR - Osman YILDIRIM
370 GER - Jello KRAHMER 6 3 VPO 0 0 SVK - Tamas SOOS
398 BLR - Pavel RUDAKOU 8 4 VSU 0 0 BUL - Atanas Nikolaev SEVRIEV
343 HUN - Ferenc ALMASI 0 0 VPO 3 6 GEO - Zviadi PATARIDZE
371 POL - Rafal PLOWIEC 17 4 VSU1 1 9 UKR - Vladyslav VORONYI
399 EST - Artur VITITIN 0 0 VCA 5 9 LTU - Mantas KNYSTAUTAS
344 LAT - Uldis GLAZINS 4 0 VFA 5 5 ROU - Constantin HUTULEAC
 
1/4 Final - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
405 NOR - Oskar MARVIK 1 1 VSU1 4 9 TUR - Osman YILDIRIM
350 GER - Jello KRAHMER 4 3 VPO1 1 3 BLR - Pavel RUDAKOU
378 GEO - Zviadi PATARIDZE 6 3 VPO 0 0 POL - Rafal PLOWIEC
406 LTU - Mantas KNYSTAUTAS 2 3 VPO1 1 1 ROU - Constantin HUTULEAC
 
1/2 Final - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
409 TUR - Osman YILDIRIM 9 4 VSU 0 0 GER - Jello KRAHMER
354 GEO - Zviadi PATARIDZE 4 0 VFA 5 9 LTU - Mantas KNYSTAUTAS
 
Repechage - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
384 RUS - Zurabi GEDEKHAURI 2 1 VPO1 3 3 NOR - Oskar MARVIK
386 EST - Artur VITITIN 6 3 VPO1 1 3 ROU - Constantin HUTULEAC
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
426 EST - Artur VITITIN 0 0 VSU 4 8 GEO - Zviadi PATARIDZE
421 NOR - Oskar MARVIK 3 3 VPO1 1 1 GER - Jello KRAHMER
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
422 TUR - Osman YILDIRIM 5 3 VPO1 1 1 LTU - Mantas KNYSTAUTAS
 
Qualif. - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
389 LTU - Paulius GALKINAS 8 3 VPO1 1 4 FIN - Niko Olavi Oskari ERKKOLA
334 ROU - George Vlad MARIEA 1 1 VPO1 3 4 HUN - Zotlan LEVAI
362 LAT - Jevgenijs KOLCOVS 0 0 VSU 4 8 TUR - Fatih CENGIZ
390 DEN - Rajbek Alvievich BISULTANOV 11 4 VSU 0 0 AUT - David HALBEISEN
335 MDA - Mihail BRADU 2 1 VPO1 3 9 RUS - Akhmed KAYTSUKOV
363 POL - Iwan NYLYPIUK 2 1 VSU1 4 11 AZE - Ruhin MIKAYILOV
 
1/8 Final - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
339 CRO - Antonio KAMENJASEVIC 9 4 VSU 0 0 ESP - Carlos Fernando SENARIS RODRIGUEZ
367 GRE - Christos KOUTSOURIDIS 4 1 VPO1 3 5 UKR - Pavlo MOLNAR
395 SWE - Lars Andre ISBERG 2 1 VSU1 4 11 BLR - Tsimur BERDYIEU
340 ITA - Luca DARIOZZI 1 1 VPO1 3 4 BUL - Rosian Ognyanov DERMANSKI
368 NOR - Brage Haugmo RINGHEIM 4 1 VPO1 3 9 GEO - Bakuri GOGOLI
396 LTU - Paulius GALKINAS 0 0 VSU 4 8 HUN - Zotlan LEVAI
341 TUR - Fatih CENGIZ 2 3 VPO1 1 1 DEN - Rajbek Alvievich BISULTANOV
369 RUS - Akhmed KAYTSUKOV 5 5 VFA 0 5 AZE - Ruhin MIKAYILOV
 
1/4 Final - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
376 CRO - Antonio KAMENJASEVIC 1 3 VPO1 1 1 UKR - Pavlo MOLNAR
404 BLR - Tsimur BERDYIEU 14 5 VFA 0 3 BUL - Rosian Ognyanov DERMANSKI
349 GEO - Bakuri GOGOLI 1 1 VPO1 3 5 HUN - Zotlan LEVAI
377 TUR - Fatih CENGIZ 1 1 VSU1 4 10 RUS - Akhmed KAYTSUKOV
 
1/2 Final - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
353 CRO - Antonio KAMENJASEVIC 5 3 VPO1 1 2 BLR - Tsimur BERDYIEU
381 HUN - Zotlan LEVAI 5 3 VPO 0 0 RUS - Akhmed KAYTSUKOV
 
Repechage - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
411 ESP - Carlos Fernando SENARIS RODRIGUEZ 0 0 VSU 4 8 UKR - Pavlo MOLNAR
356 ROU - George Vlad MARIEA 3 3 VPO1 1 1 LTU - Paulius GALKINAS
358 ROU - George Vlad MARIEA 10 4 VSU1 1 1 GEO - Bakuri GOGOLI
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
424 ROU - George Vlad MARIEA 0 0 VSU 4 8 RUS - Akhmed KAYTSUKOV
417 UKR - Pavlo MOLNAR 1 1 VPO1 3 1 BLR - Tsimur BERDYIEU
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
418 CRO - Antonio KAMENJASEVIC 2 1 VPO1 3 7 HUN - Zotlan LEVAI
 
Qualif. - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
250 BUL - Krasimir Plamenov KRUMOV 0 0 VSU 4 12 AZE - Islambek DADOV
273 HUN - Robert Attila FRITSCH 8 4 VSU 0 0 SVK - Leos DRMOLA
296 LAT - Nikita MASJUKS 9 4 VSU 0 0 SRB - Aleksa ERSKI
251 SWE - Avtandil GIGOLASHVILI 1 1 VPO1 3 4 GER - Michael Felix WIDMAYER
274 CRO - Pavel PUKLAVEC 5 3 VPO1 1 4 AUT - Stefan STEIGL
 
1/8 Final - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
279 SUI - Nicolas Peter CHRISTEN 1 0 VSU 4 9 TUR - Murat DAG
302 POL - Mateusz Piotr NOWAK 0 0 VSU 4 8 BLR - Anton KORABAU
257 UKR - Artur POLITAIEV 1 1 VPO1 3 3 GEO - Ramaz ZOIDZE
280 RUS - Adlet TIULIUBAEV 9 4 VSU 0 0 FIN - Matias Olavi Iisakki LIPASTI
303 ITA - Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA 13 4 VSU1 1 2 GRE - Vasileios MYXAKIS
258 MDA - Valeriu TODEREAN 0 0 VSU 4 11 AZE - Islambek DADOV
281 HUN - Robert Attila FRITSCH 7 3 VPO1 1 2 LAT - Nikita MASJUKS
304 GER - Michael Felix WIDMAYER 10 4 VSU 0 0 CRO - Pavel PUKLAVEC
 
1/4 Final - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
287 TUR - Murat DAG 5 3 VPO1 1 1 BLR - Anton KORABAU
310 GEO - Ramaz ZOIDZE 4 3 VPO1 1 3 RUS - Adlet TIULIUBAEV
265 ITA - Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA 3 1 VPO1 3 8 AZE - Islambek DADOV
288 HUN - Robert Attila FRITSCH 6 3 VPO1 1 2 GER - Michael Felix WIDMAYER
 
1/2 Final - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
291 TUR - Murat DAG 3 1 VSU1 4 12 GEO - Ramaz ZOIDZE
314 AZE - Islambek DADOV 8 4 VSU 0 0 HUN - Robert Attila FRITSCH
 
Repechage - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
315 UKR - Artur POLITAIEV 4 5 VFA 0 1 RUS - Adlet TIULIUBAEV
270 BUL - Krasimir Plamenov KRUMOV 1 1 VSU1 4 11 MDA - Valeriu TODEREAN
295 MDA - Valeriu TODEREAN 0 0 VSU 4 9 ITA - Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
328 UKR - Artur POLITAIEV 7 3 VPO1 1 7 TUR - Murat DAG
321 ITA - Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA 5 1 VPO1 3 8 HUN - Robert Attila FRITSCH
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
322 GEO - Ramaz ZOIDZE 2 1 VSU1 4 10 AZE - Islambek DADOV
 
Qualif. - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
331 AZE - Sanan SULEYMANOV 6 3 VPO 0 0 GER - Muhammet Yasin YETER
359 GRE - Manrikos THEODORIDIS 4 1 VPO1 3 9 SWE - Hussam Saad Ali OMAR
387 UKR - Serhii KOZUB 3 3 VPO1 1 2 ROU - Mihai Radu MIHUT
332 FIN - Mikko Petteri PELTOKANGAS 0 0 VPO 3 2 NOR - Morten THORESEN
360 SRB - Sebastian NAD 1 1 VPO1 3 7 RUS - Aslan VISAITOV
388 ESP - Alejandro Ruslan CONCEPCION CASTILLO 0 0 VSU 4 10 SVK - Elbrus CHERTKOEV
333 HUN - Otto LOSONCZI 7 3 VPO1 1 4 BLR - Uladzislau MANKEVICH
361 LTU - Kristupas SLEIVA 14 3 VPO1 1 13 GEO - Ednar SHAVADZE
 
1/8 Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
364 CRO - Jurica GRBINICEK 4 1 VPO1 3 6 ITA - Dylan HAZAN
392 POL - Roman PACURKOWSKI 9 4 VSU 0 0 BUL - Deyvid Tihomirov DIMITROV
337 MDA - Anatolie POPOV 6 0 VFA 5 7 SUI - Andreas VETSCH
365 LAT - Aleksandrs JURKJANS 12 3 VPO1 1 8 TUR - Volkan CAKIL
393 AZE - Sanan SULEYMANOV 6 3 VPO1 1 2 SWE - Hussam Saad Ali OMAR
338 UKR - Serhii KOZUB 8 3 VPO1 1 7 NOR - Morten THORESEN
366 RUS - Aslan VISAITOV 11 4 VSU 0 0 SVK - Elbrus CHERTKOEV
394 HUN - Otto LOSONCZI 6 5 VIN 0 11 LTU - Kristupas SLEIVA
 
1/4 Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
347 ITA - Dylan HAZAN 1 1 VSU1 4 9 POL - Roman PACURKOWSKI
375 SUI - Andreas VETSCH 1 1 VSU1 4 11 LAT - Aleksandrs JURKJANS
403 AZE - Sanan SULEYMANOV 4 1 VPO1 3 5 UKR - Serhii KOZUB
348 RUS - Aslan VISAITOV 5 3 VPO1 1 2 HUN - Otto LOSONCZI
 
1/2 Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
380 POL - Roman PACURKOWSKI 5 5 VFA 0 0 LAT - Aleksandrs JURKJANS
408 UKR - Serhii KOZUB 2 1 VPO1 3 5 RUS - Aslan VISAITOV
 
Repechage - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
355 BUL - Deyvid Tihomirov DIMITROV 8 4 VSU 0 0 ITA - Dylan HAZAN
383 SRB - Sebastian NAD 5 3 VPO 0 0 SVK - Elbrus CHERTKOEV
413 SRB - Sebastian NAD 5 5 VFA 0 1 HUN - Otto LOSONCZI
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
415 SRB - Sebastian NAD 1 1 VSU1 4 9 UKR - Serhii KOZUB
423 BUL - Deyvid Tihomirov DIMITROV 5 3 VPO1 1 3 LAT - Aleksandrs JURKJANS
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
416 POL - Roman PACURKOWSKI 6 3 VPO1 1 4 RUS - Aslan VISAITOV
 
Qualif. - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
300 POL - Przemyslaw PIATEK 2 1 VPO1 3 3 GER - Etienne KINSINGER
255 CZE - Libor MILICHOVSKY 0 0 VSU 4 8 UKR - Oleksandr HRUSHYN
278 HUN - Erik TORBA 6 1 VPO1 3 7 GEO - Dato CHKHARTISHVILI
301 MDA - Alexandre BICIU 14 4 VSU1 1 5 BUL - Avgustin Boyanov SPASOV
256 RUS - Zhambolat LOKYAEV 10 4 VSU1 1 2 ITA - Jacopo SANDRON
 
1/4 Final - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
263 AZE - Murad MAMMADOV 8 4 VSU 0 0 LTU - Justas PETRAVICIUS
286 TUR - Abdurrahman ALTAN 2 3 VPO1 1 1 GER - Etienne KINSINGER
309 UKR - Oleksandr HRUSHYN 1 1 VPO1 3 5 GEO - Dato CHKHARTISHVILI
264 MDA - Alexandre BICIU 0 0 VSU 4 9 RUS - Zhambolat LOKYAEV
 
1/2 Final - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
313 AZE - Murad MAMMADOV 9 4 VSU1 1 1 TUR - Abdurrahman ALTAN
268 GEO - Dato CHKHARTISHVILI 5 1 VPO1 3 10 RUS - Zhambolat LOKYAEV
 
Repechage - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
272 ITA - Jacopo SANDRON 0 0 VFA 5 5 MDA - Alexandre BICIU
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
319 LTU - Justas PETRAVICIUS 4 5 VFA 0 1 TUR - Abdurrahman ALTAN
327 MDA - Alexandre BICIU 4 1 VPO1 3 10 GEO - Dato CHKHARTISHVILI
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
320 AZE - Murad MAMMADOV 4 3 VPO1 1 1 RUS - Zhambolat LOKYAEV
 
Qualif. - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
225 AZE - Elmira GAMBAROVA 5 5 VFA 0 0 POL - Natalia Gizela KUBATY
196 FIN - Petra Maarit OLLI 14 4 VSU1 1 4 BUL - Yuliana Vasileva YANEVA
211 HUN - Eliana SZABO 1 1 VPO1 3 10 GER - Luzie MANZKE
226 BLR - Krystsina FEDARASHKA 5 0 VFA 5 4 RUS - Mariia KUZNETSOVA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
215 CZE - Adela HANZLICKOVA 4 5 VFA 0 6 TUR - Sinem TOPCU
230 UKR - Anhelina LYSAK 1 1 VPO1 3 4 ROU - Kriszta Tunde INCZE
201 AZE - Elmira GAMBAROVA 2 1 VPO1 3 5 FIN - Petra Maarit OLLI
216 GER - Luzie MANZKE 4 1 VPO1 3 10 RUS - Mariia KUZNETSOVA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
205 CZE - Adela HANZLICKOVA 2 5 VFA 0 4 ROU - Kriszta Tunde INCZE
220 FIN - Petra Maarit OLLI 5 3 VPO 0 0 RUS - Mariia KUZNETSOVA
 
Repechage - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
237 BUL - Yuliana Vasileva YANEVA 7 3 VPO1 1 6 AZE - Elmira GAMBAROVA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
248 BUL - Yuliana Vasileva YANEVA 2 1 VPO1 3 6 RUS - Mariia KUZNETSOVA
242 TUR - Sinem TOPCU 5 0 VFA 5 6 ROU - Kriszta Tunde INCZE
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
243 CZE - Adela HANZLICKOVA 3 1 VPO1 3 10 FIN - Petra Maarit OLLI
 
Qualif. - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
142 AZE - Elis MANOLOVA 1 1 VPO1 3 4 ITA - Dalma CANEVA
156 RUS - Khanum VELIEVA 10 4 VSU 0 0 BLR - Anastasiya ZIMIANKOVA
169 LTU - Danute DOMIKAITYTE 4 1 VSU1 4 15 TUR - Buse TOSUN
143 FRA - Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE 10 4 VSU 0 0 UKR - Alla BELINSKA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
146 AUT - Martina KUENZ 6 3 VPO1 1 1 NOR - Signe Marie Fidje STORE
160 ROU - Alexandra Nicoleta ANGHEL 4 3 VPO1 1 1 BUL - Sofiya Hristova GEORGIEVA
173 ITA - Dalma CANEVA 5 0 VIN 5 7 RUS - Khanum VELIEVA
147 TUR - Buse TOSUN 3 0 VFA 5 13 FRA - Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE
 
1/2 Final - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
165 AUT - Martina KUENZ 2 5 VFA 0 0 ROU - Alexandra Nicoleta ANGHEL
178 RUS - Khanum VELIEVA 3 1 VPO1 3 6 FRA - Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE
 
Repechage - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
154 UKR - Alla BELINSKA 4 5 VFA 0 4 TUR - Buse TOSUN
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
193 UKR - Alla BELINSKA 0 0 VPO 3 8 RUS - Khanum VELIEVA
188 NOR - Signe Marie Fidje STORE 4 1 VPO1 3 5 ROU - Alexandra Nicoleta ANGHEL
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
189 AUT - Martina KUENZ 1 1 VPO1 3 6 FRA - Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE
 
Qualif. - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
197 BUL - Gabriela Georgieva PEYCHEVA 10 4 VSU 0 0 GRE - Aikaterini Eirini PITSIAVA
212 NOR - Iselin Maria Moen SOLHEIM 4 5 VFA 0 0 RUS - Daria SHISTEROVA
227 BLR - Natallia LANKO 6 3 VPO1 1 1 POL - Natalia Iwona STRZALKA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
231 HUN - Zsanett NEMETH 14 3 VPO1 1 9 ESP - Estefania del Jesus RAMIREZ PERDOMO
202 TUR - Beste ALTUG 2 0 VFA 5 7 GER - Francy RAEDELT
217 UKR - Iryna PASICHNYK 6 5 VFA 0 1 BUL - Gabriela Georgieva PEYCHEVA
232 NOR - Iselin Maria Moen SOLHEIM 0 0 VPO 3 3 BLR - Natallia LANKO
 
1/2 Final - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
235 HUN - Zsanett NEMETH 6 3 VPO 0 0 GER - Francy RAEDELT
206 UKR - Iryna PASICHNYK 4 1 VPO1 3 4 BLR - Natallia LANKO
 
Repechage - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
208 POL - Natalia Iwona STRZALKA 2 5 VFA 0 2 NOR - Iselin Maria Moen SOLHEIM
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
249 POL - Natalia Iwona STRZALKA 2 0 VFA 5 4 UKR - Iryna PASICHNYK
244 ESP - Estefania del Jesus RAMIREZ PERDOMO 0 0 VSU 4 10 GER - Francy RAEDELT
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
245 HUN - Zsanett NEMETH 7 3 VPO1 1 4 BLR - Natallia LANKO
 
Qualif. - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
198 FRA - Metty Phoebe Aglae GRENERON MONDANGE 0 0 VSU 4 11 UKR - Tetyana KIT
213 HUN - Tamara DOLLAK 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Veronika CHUMIKOVA
228 POL - Katarzyna MADROWSKA 0 0 VSU 4 10 AZE - Alyona KOLESNIK
 
1/4 Final - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
203 NOR - Ronja Marlen BUROE 0 0 VFA 5 2 SWE - Elin Johanna NILSSON
218 GER - Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH 13 4 VSU 0 0 TUR - Derya BAYHAN
233 ITA - Carola RAINERO 3 1 VPO1 3 10 UKR - Tetyana KIT
204 RUS - Veronika CHUMIKOVA 0 0 VFA 5 6 AZE - Alyona KOLESNIK
 
1/2 Final - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
221 SWE - Elin Johanna NILSSON 2 3 VPO1 1 1 GER - Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH
236 UKR - Tetyana KIT 5 3 VPO1 1 2 AZE - Alyona KOLESNIK
 
Repechage - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
223 FRA - Metty Phoebe Aglae GRENERON MONDANGE 10 4 VSU 0 0 ITA - Carola RAINERO
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
247 FRA - Metty Phoebe Aglae GRENERON MONDANGE 4 0 VFA 5 12 AZE - Alyona KOLESNIK
240 NOR - Ronja Marlen BUROE 0 0 VFA 5 2 GER - Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
241 SWE - Elin Johanna NILSSON 4 1 VPO1 3 8 UKR - Tetyana KIT
 
Qualif. - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
158 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN 4 3 VPO1 1 1 FRA - Julie Martine SABATIE
171 RUS - Anzhelika VETOSHKINA 5 5 VFA 0 0 ESP - Ainztane GORRIA GONI
145 AZE - Turkan NASIROVA 2 0 VFA 5 10 BLR - Kseniya STANKEVICH
 
1/4 Final - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
175 NOR - Silje Knutsen KIPPERNES 5 5 VFA 0 0 POL - Weronika Elzbieta SIKORA
149 BUL - Miglena Georgieva SELISHKA 6 1 VPO1 3 14 UKR - Ilona SEMKIV
163 HUN - Bianka RECZI 4 0 VFA 5 8 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN
176 RUS - Anzhelika VETOSHKINA 10 5 VFA 0 2 BLR - Kseniya STANKEVICH
 
1/2 Final - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
179 NOR - Silje Knutsen KIPPERNES 2 1 VPO1 3 10 UKR - Ilona SEMKIV
153 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN 4 1 VSU1 4 15 RUS - Anzhelika VETOSHKINA
 
Repechage - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
181 ESP - Ainztane GORRIA GONI 0 0 VFA 5 10 BLR - Kseniya STANKEVICH
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
182 BUL - Miglena Georgieva SELISHKA 11 4 VSU 0 0 NOR - Silje Knutsen KIPPERNES
190 BLR - Kseniya STANKEVICH 1 1 VPO1 3 2 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
183 UKR - Ilona SEMKIV 10 1 VPO1 3 16 RUS - Anzhelika VETOSHKINA
 
Qualif. - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
157 HUN - Ramona GALAMBOS 10 4 VSU 0 0 AUT - Jeannie Agnes KESSLER
170 BUL - Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA 9 3 VPO1 1 6 UKR - Olena KREMZER
144 AZE - Solmaz HASHIMZADA 0 0 VSU 4 11 BLR - Iryna KURACHKINA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
161 MDA - Tatiana DONCILA 0 0 VPO 3 6 ITA - Arianna CARIERI
174 RUS - Nina MENKENOVA 0 0 VPO 3 5 TUR - Bediha GUN
148 GER - Elena Heike BRUGGER 0 0 VSU 4 10 HUN - Ramona GALAMBOS
162 BUL - Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA 0 0 VSU 4 10 BLR - Iryna KURACHKINA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
152 ITA - Arianna CARIERI 3 1 VPO1 3 5 TUR - Bediha GUN
166 HUN - Ramona GALAMBOS 2 1 VPO1 3 9 BLR - Iryna KURACHKINA
 
Repechage - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
168 AZE - Solmaz HASHIMZADA 6 1 VSU1 4 16 BUL - Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
191 RUS - Nina MENKENOVA 11 4 VSU 0 0 ITA - Arianna CARIERI
184 BUL - Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA 1 1 VPO1 3 1 HUN - Ramona GALAMBOS
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
185 TUR - Bediha GUN 1 1 VPO1 3 5 BLR - Iryna KURACHKINA
 
Qualif. - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
159 TUR - Gamze Nur ADAKAN 4 3 VPO1 1 4 ITA - Francesca INDELICATO
172 BLR - Nade DRAGUNOVA 2 1 VPO1 3 7 MDA - Anastasia NICHITA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
150 UKR - Oksana HERHEL 6 5 VFA 0 3 AZE - Tetiana OMELCHENKO
164 HUN - Viktoria FELHO 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Liubov OVCHAROVA
177 POL - Agnieszka Sylwia KROL 5 1 VPO1 3 10 BUL - Viktoria Ivanova BOBEVA
151 TUR - Gamze Nur ADAKAN 0 0 VSU 4 11 MDA - Anastasia NICHITA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
167 UKR - Oksana HERHEL 4 1 VSU1 4 14 RUS - Liubov OVCHAROVA
180 BUL - Viktoria Ivanova BOBEVA 4 0 VFA 5 6 MDA - Anastasia NICHITA
 
Repechage - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
155 BLR - Nade DRAGUNOVA 5 5 VFA 0 0 TUR - Gamze Nur ADAKAN
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
192 BLR - Nade DRAGUNOVA 5 3 VPO1 1 4 BUL - Viktoria Ivanova BOBEVA
186 HUN - Viktoria FELHO 0 0 VIN 5 0 UKR - Oksana HERHEL
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
187 RUS - Liubov OVCHAROVA 11 4 VSU 0 0 MDA - Anastasia NICHITA
 
Qualif. - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
194 HUN - Ivett Krisztina VANCZA 0 0 VSU 4 10 BLR - Katsiaryna PICHKOUSKAYA
209 POL - Paula KOZLOW 7 5 VFA 0 0 TUR - Emine CATALOGLU
224 AZE - Leyla GURBANOVA 13 4 VSU1 1 2 GER - Annika WENDLE
195 RUS - Ekaterina POLESHCHUK 10 3 VPO1 1 3 ROU - Simona PRICOB
210 BUL - Kremena Krasimirova PETROVA 0 0 VFA 5 10 MDA - Iulia LEORDA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
199 UKR - Lilya HORISHNA 6 5 VFA 0 4 FIN - Janika Annilna VAKKILA
214 ESP - Graciela SANCHEZ DIAZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 BLR - Katsiaryna PICHKOUSKAYA
229 POL - Paula KOZLOW 1 1 VPO1 3 3 AZE - Leyla GURBANOVA
200 RUS - Ekaterina POLESHCHUK 4 1 VPO1 3 12 MDA - Iulia LEORDA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
219 UKR - Lilya HORISHNA 12 5 VFA 0 2 BLR - Katsiaryna PICHKOUSKAYA
234 AZE - Leyla GURBANOVA 12 4 VSU1 1 2 MDA - Iulia LEORDA
 
Repechage - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
222 GER - Annika WENDLE 2 1 VPO1 3 7 POL - Paula KOZLOW
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
238 FIN - Janika Annilna VAKKILA 0 0 VFA 5 2 BLR - Katsiaryna PICHKOUSKAYA
246 POL - Paula KOZLOW 0 0 VSU 4 10 MDA - Iulia LEORDA
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
239 UKR - Lilya HORISHNA 11 5 VFA 0 8 AZE - Leyla GURBANOVA