logo

European Olympic Qualifier

Results

Qualif. - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
251 BLR - Ivan YANKOUSKI 3 0 VFA 5 4 ALB - Egzon SHALA
274 GER - Erik Sven THIELE 3 3 VPO1 1 1 HUN - Attila SZMIK
229 ARM - Edgar YENOKYAN 4 1 VPO1 3 4 ROU - Michael MANEA
252 POL - Radoslaw BARAN 4 3 VPO1 1 2 MKD - Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV
275 LAT - Imants LAGODSKIS 0 0 VSU 4 10 MDA - Nicolai CEBAN
230 GRE - Micheil TSIKOVANI 8 3 VPO 0 0 SUI - Philipp Marcel HUTTER
 
1/4 Final - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
236 TUR - Ibrahim BOLUKBASI 6 3 VPO 0 0 SVK - Jozef JALOVIAR
259 ALB - Egzon SHALA 6 5 VFA 0 4 GER - Erik Sven THIELE
282 ROU - Michael MANEA 0 0 VSU 4 10 POL - Radoslaw BARAN
237 MDA - Nicolai CEBAN 11 4 VSU 0 0 GRE - Micheil TSIKOVANI
 
1/2 Final - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
244 POL - Radoslaw BARAN 5 3 VPO1 1 2 MDA - Nicolai CEBAN
267 TUR - Ibrahim BOLUKBASI 12 3 VPO1 1 4 ALB - Egzon SHALA
 
Repechage - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
291 MKD - Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV 5 3 VPO1 1 1 ROU - Michael MANEA
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
299 SVK - Jozef JALOVIAR 6 3 VPO1 1 3 ALB - Egzon SHALA
307 MKD - Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV 0 5 VFO 0 0 MDA - Nicolai CEBAN
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
308 TUR - Ibrahim BOLUKBASI 0 1 VPO1 3 5 POL - Radoslaw BARAN
 
Qualif. - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
34 GER - Marcel EWALD 0 1 VPO1 3 8 MKD - Labazan Sabigulaevich ASKERBIEV
 
1/8 Final - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
76 ITA - James Michael MANCINI 4 1 VPO1 3 6 ARM - Garnik MNATSAKANYAN
46 BLR - Asadulla LACHINAU 6 1 VPO1 3 8 AZE - Makhmud MAGOMEDOV
77 ISR - Yuriy HOLUB 4 1 VPO1 3 4 MDA - Anatolii BURUIAN
47 POL - Adrian Mariusz HAJDUK 1 1 VPO1 3 6 FRA - Zoheir EL OUARRAQE
78 ESP - Levan METREVELI VARTANOV 8 3 VPO 0 0 SUI - Randy Adrian VOCK
15 UKR - Vasyl SHUPTAR 7 1 VPO1 3 10 TUR - Suleyman ATLI
16 HUN - Jozsef MOLNAR 3 1 VPO1 3 7 ROU - Andrei DUKOV
17 BUL - Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV 10 4 VSU 0 0 MKD - Labazan Sabigulaevich ASKERBIEV
 
1/4 Final - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
55 AZE - Makhmud MAGOMEDOV 7 1 VPO1 3 8 MDA - Anatolii BURUIAN
56 ROU - Andrei DUKOV 0 0 VPO 3 3 FRA - Zoheir EL OUARRAQE
24 ARM - Garnik MNATSAKANYAN 10 5 VFA 0 6 TUR - Suleyman ATLI
25 ESP - Levan METREVELI VARTANOV 0 0 VSU 4 10 BUL - Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV
 
1/2 Final - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
62 ARM - Garnik MNATSAKANYAN 5 3 VPO1 1 3 MDA - Anatolii BURUIAN
31 FRA - Zoheir EL OUARRAQE 0 0 VSU 4 12 BUL - Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV
 
Repechage - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
98 ITA - James Michael MANCINI 0 0 VFO 5 0 TUR - Suleyman ATLI
99 MKD - Labazan Sabigulaevich ASKERBIEV 4 1 VPO1 3 5 ESP - Levan METREVELI VARTANOV
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
102 TUR - Suleyman ATLI 12 4 VSU 0 0 MDA - Anatolii BURUIAN
110 ESP - Levan METREVELI VARTANOV 4 3 VPO1 1 1 FRA - Zoheir EL OUARRAQE
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
111 ARM - Garnik MNATSAKANYAN 0 0 VSU 4 10 BUL - Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV
 
1/8 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
68 MDA - Andrei PERPELITA 0 0 VPO 3 6 TUR - Mustafa KAYA
38 BLR - Azamat NURYKAU 4 3 VPO1 1 4 SLO - David HABAT
69 UKR - Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY 10 4 VSU 0 0 GRE - Niko AROUZMANIDIS
39 HUN - Norbert LUKACS 0 0 VSU 4 10 ARM - Devid SAFARYAN
70 BUL - Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV 10 4 VSU 0 0 SUI - Steven GRAF
7 GEO - Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI 6 3 VPO1 1 5 GER - Alexander SEMISOROW
8 MKD - Dejan MITROV 4 1 VPO1 3 13 ROU - George BUCUR
9 POL - Magomedmurad GADZHIEV 10 4 VSU 0 0 AUT - Maximilian AUSSERLEITNER
 
1/4 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
51 BLR - Azamat NURYKAU 4 1 VPO1 3 6 UKR - Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY
82 ROU - George BUCUR 0 0 VPO 3 9 ARM - Devid SAFARYAN
20 TUR - Mustafa KAYA 10 1 VPO1 3 11 GEO - Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI
21 BUL - Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV 0 0 VPO 3 7 POL - Magomedmurad GADZHIEV
 
1/2 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
59 GEO - Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI 2 1 VPO1 3 2 UKR - Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY
28 ARM - Devid SAFARYAN 2 1 VPO1 3 7 POL - Magomedmurad GADZHIEV
 
Repechage - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
89 GRE - Niko AROUZMANIDIS 0 5 VFO 0 0 BLR - Azamat NURYKAU
90 AUT - Maximilian AUSSERLEITNER 0 5 VFO 0 0 BUL - Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
103 GRE - Niko AROUZMANIDIS 2 1 VSU1 4 13 GEO - Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI
112 AUT - Maximilian AUSSERLEITNER 0 0 VSU 4 10 ARM - Devid SAFARYAN
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
113 UKR - Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY 0 0 VPO 3 4 POL - Magomedmurad GADZHIEV
 
Qualif. - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
176 GER - Martin OBST 9 3 VPO 0 0 SVK - Robert OLLE
 
1/8 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
157 AZE - Jabrayil HASANOV 10 4 VSU 0 0 MDA - Alexandru BURCA
185 BLR - Rasul TSIKHAYEU 5 1 VPO1 3 5 POL - Krystian BRZOZOWSKI
130 ROU - Marius Lucian ATOFANI 2 0 VIN 5 8 AUT - Amirkhan VISALIMOV
158 ARM - Suren KHACHATRYAN 15 4 VSU1 1 2 ITA - Carmelo LUMIA
186 UKR - Oleg ZAKHAREVYCH 0 0 VSU 4 11 TUR - Soner DEMIRTAS
131 ESP - Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA 13 3 VPO1 1 9 BUL - Miroslav Stefanov KIROV
159 GEO - Jakob MAKARASHVILI 10 4 VSU 0 0 GRE - Alexandros SAMANIDIS
187 HUN - Zsombor Istvan GULYAS 0 0 VSU 4 10 GER - Martin OBST
 
1/4 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
194 AZE - Jabrayil HASANOV 10 4 VSU 0 0 POL - Krystian BRZOZOWSKI
139 AUT - Amirkhan VISALIMOV 4 1 VPO1 3 8 ARM - Suren KHACHATRYAN
167 TUR - Soner DEMIRTAS 2 0 VFA 5 4 ESP - Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA
195 GEO - Jakob MAKARASHVILI 7 3 VPO1 1 6 GER - Martin OBST
 
1/2 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
145 ESP - Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA 8 1 VPO1 3 12 GEO - Jakob MAKARASHVILI
173 AZE - Jabrayil HASANOV 10 4 VSU 0 0 ARM - Suren KHACHATRYAN
 
Repechage - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
206 MDA - Alexandru BURCA 0 5 VFO 0 0 POL - Krystian BRZOZOWSKI
207 GRE - Alexandros SAMANIDIS 6 3 VPO1 1 4 GER - Martin OBST
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
210 MDA - Alexandru BURCA 4 3 VPO1 1 2 ARM - Suren KHACHATRYAN
218 GRE - Alexandros SAMANIDIS 0 5 VIN 0 0 ESP - Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
219 AZE - Jabrayil HASANOV 11 4 VSU 0 0 GEO - Jakob MAKARASHVILI
 
Qualif. - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
121 MDA - Denis BALAUR 0 0 VPO 3 6 UKR - Ibragim ALDATOV
149 GRE - Timofei XENIDIS 6 3 VPO1 1 2 FIN - Ville Tapani HEINO
177 BLR - Amarhajy MAHAMEDAU 8 3 VPO 0 0 LAT - Armands ZVIRBULIS
122 SVK - Rene MATEJOV 0 0 VSU 4 11 HUN - Istvan VEREB
150 ITA - Aron CANEVA 8 3 VPO1 1 3 AUT - Dominic Klaus PETER
178 POL - Radoslaw MARCINKIEWICZ 3 3 VPO1 1 1 ARM - Musa MURTAZALIEV
123 GER - William HARTH 2 3 VPO1 1 1 ROU - Andrei Victor FRANT
 
1/4 Final - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
161 SUI - Stefan REICHMUTH 0 1 VPO1 3 7 UKR - Ibragim ALDATOV
189 GRE - Timofei XENIDIS 6 1 VPO1 3 12 BLR - Amarhajy MAHAMEDAU
134 HUN - Istvan VEREB 10 4 VSU 0 0 ITA - Aron CANEVA
162 POL - Radoslaw MARCINKIEWICZ 6 3 VPO1 1 3 GER - William HARTH
 
1/2 Final - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
141 HUN - Istvan VEREB 8 3 VPO1 1 3 POL - Radoslaw MARCINKIEWICZ
169 UKR - Ibragim ALDATOV 3 1 VPO1 3 3 BLR - Amarhajy MAHAMEDAU
 
Repechage - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
196 SVK - Rene MATEJOV 0 5 VFO 0 0 ITA - Aron CANEVA
197 LAT - Armands ZVIRBULIS 0 5 VFO 0 0 GRE - Timofei XENIDIS
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
211 LAT - Armands ZVIRBULIS 0 5 VIN 0 0 UKR - Ibragim ALDATOV
220 SVK - Rene MATEJOV 1 1 VPO1 3 3 POL - Radoslaw MARCINKIEWICZ
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
221 BLR - Amarhajy MAHAMEDAU 0 0 VIN 5 0 HUN - Istvan VEREB
 
Qualif. - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
33 ARM - Roman AMOYAN 8 5 VFA 0 0 ROU - Virgil MUNTEANU
64 TUR - Fatih Orhan UCUNCU 6 3 VPO1 1 1 HUN - Csongor KNIPLI
3 ITA - Federico MANEA 2 1 VSU1 4 11 GER - Erik WEISS
 
1/8 Final - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
43 GEO - Revaz LASHKHI 2 3 VPO1 1 1 POL - Dawid Andrzej ERSETIC
74 DEN - Tobias Fonnesbek SKALS 4 1 VPO1 3 4 FIN - Jani Jukka HAAPAMAEKI
44 CRO - Ivan LONCARIC 0 0 VSU 4 10 MDA - Donior ISLAMOV
75 RUS - Sanal SEMENOV 8 5 VFA 0 0 SWE - Ardit FAZLJIJA
12 NOR - Stig-Andre BERGE 8 4 VSU 0 0 ESP - Joaquin MARTINEZ ABELLAN
45 TUR - Fatih Orhan UCUNCU 4 3 VPO 0 0 GER - Erik WEISS
13 UKR - Kostiantyn BALITSKYI 0 0 VPO 3 5 SRB - Kristian FRIS
14 BUL - Aleksandar Stoyanov KOSTADINOV 5 3 VPO 0 0 ARM - Roman AMOYAN
 
1/4 Final - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
84 NOR - Stig-Andre BERGE 6 3 VPO1 1 2 GEO - Revaz LASHKHI
54 MDA - Donior ISLAMOV 0 0 VSU 4 10 RUS - Sanal SEMENOV
85 BUL - Aleksandar Stoyanov KOSTADINOV 4 3 VPO1 1 2 TUR - Fatih Orhan UCUNCU
23 FIN - Jani Jukka HAAPAMAEKI 0 0 VSU 4 9 SRB - Kristian FRIS
 
1/2 Final - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
61 RUS - Sanal SEMENOV 11 4 VSU1 1 2 BUL - Aleksandar Stoyanov KOSTADINOV
30 NOR - Stig-Andre BERGE 0 0 VSU 4 8 SRB - Kristian FRIS
 
Repechage - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
95 UKR - Kostiantyn BALITSKYI 0 0 VFO 5 0 FIN - Jani Jukka HAAPAMAEKI
96 SWE - Ardit FAZLJIJA 0 5 VFO 0 0 MDA - Donior ISLAMOV
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
104 FIN - Jani Jukka HAAPAMAEKI 0 0 VPO 3 2 NOR - Stig-Andre BERGE
114 SWE - Ardit FAZLJIJA 2 1 VPO1 3 6 BUL - Aleksandar Stoyanov KOSTADINOV
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
115 SRB - Kristian FRIS 0 0 VSU 4 8 RUS - Sanal SEMENOV
 
Qualif. - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
147 SVK - Vojtech JAKUS 0 0 VPO 3 5 GER - Florian NEUMAIER
175 UKR - Mykola DARAGAN 5 3 VPO1 1 4 POL - Arkadiusz Marcin KULYNYCZ
120 HUN - Laszlo SZABO 5 3 VPO1 1 4 SWE - Jim Eric Filip PETTERSSON
148 CRO - Bozo STARCEVIC 2 1 VPO1 3 3 SRB - Viktor NEMES
 
1/8 Final - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
182 AUT - Florian MARCHL 0 0 VPO 3 7 TUR - Emrah Suleyman KUS
127 GEO - Zurabi DATUNASHVILI 3 3 VPO1 1 2 BUL - Iliyan Todorov GEORGIEV
155 GRE - Petros MANOUILIDIS 0 0 VSU 4 9 ARM - Karapet CHALYAN
183 ITA - Ciro RUSSO 0 0 VPO 3 4 BLR - Valery PALENSKI
128 MDA - Igor BESLEAGA 2 3 VPO 0 0 MNE - Rafael SAMURGASHEV
156 ROU - Ilie COJOCARI 3 3 VPO1 1 2 SUI - Jonas BOSSERT
184 GER - Florian NEUMAIER 4 1 VPO1 3 5 UKR - Mykola DARAGAN
129 HUN - Laszlo SZABO 0 0 VFA 5 4 SRB - Viktor NEMES
 
1/4 Final - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
165 TUR - Emrah Suleyman KUS 1 1 VPO1 3 3 GEO - Zurabi DATUNASHVILI
193 ARM - Karapet CHALYAN 7 3 VPO 0 0 BLR - Valery PALENSKI
138 MDA - Igor BESLEAGA 4 3 VPO 0 0 ROU - Ilie COJOCARI
166 UKR - Mykola DARAGAN 0 0 VSU 4 12 SRB - Viktor NEMES
 
1/2 Final - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
144 MDA - Igor BESLEAGA 0 0 VPO 3 3 SRB - Viktor NEMES
172 GEO - Zurabi DATUNASHVILI 2 3 VPO1 1 1 ARM - Karapet CHALYAN
 
Repechage - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
202 CRO - Bozo STARCEVIC 5 3 VPO 0 0 HUN - Laszlo SZABO
203 BUL - Iliyan Todorov GEORGIEV 0 0 VIN 5 0 TUR - Emrah Suleyman KUS
204 CRO - Bozo STARCEVIC 9 3 VPO1 1 8 UKR - Mykola DARAGAN
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
212 TUR - Emrah Suleyman KUS 0 0 VPO 3 3 ARM - Karapet CHALYAN
222 CRO - Bozo STARCEVIC 9 3 VPO1 1 4 MDA - Igor BESLEAGA
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
223 GEO - Zurabi DATUNASHVILI 0 0 VIN 5 0 SRB - Viktor NEMES
 
Qualif. - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
118 LTU - Laimutis ADOMAITIS 0 0 VPO 3 2 FRA - Mélonin NOUMONVI
146 CRO - Nenad ZUGAJ 3 3 VPO 0 0 EST - Alo TOOM
174 ESP - Pedro Jacinto GARCIA PEREZ 4 5 VFA 0 0 GRE - Ilias BOUKI
119 TUR - Metehan BASAR 0 0 VPO 3 1 RUS - Aleksei MISHIN
 
1/8 Final - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
124 BUL - Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV 3 3 VPO1 1 2 ROU - Attila Gheza TAMAS
152 ARM - Maksim MANUKYAN 14 4 VSU1 1 3 ITA - Fabio PARISI
180 GEO - Roberti KOBLIASHVILI 1 1 VPO1 3 6 CZE - Artur OMAROV
125 SWE - Kristoffer Zakarias BERG 8 4 VSU 0 0 POL - Damian JANIKOWSKI
153 GER - Denis Maksymilian KUDLA 6 3 VPO 0 0 SRB - Nikolaj Georgiev DOBREV
181 AUT - Amer HRUSTANOVIC 6 3 VPO1 1 2 BLR - Aliaksandr KIKINIOU
126 FRA - Mélonin NOUMONVI 1 3 VPO 0 0 CRO - Nenad ZUGAJ
154 ESP - Pedro Jacinto GARCIA PEREZ 1 1 VPO1 3 5 RUS - Aleksei MISHIN
 
1/4 Final - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
136 BUL - Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV 4 3 VPO1 1 2 ARM - Maksim MANUKYAN
164 CZE - Artur OMAROV 5 3 VPO1 1 3 SWE - Kristoffer Zakarias BERG
192 GER - Denis Maksymilian KUDLA 2 3 VPO 0 0 AUT - Amer HRUSTANOVIC
137 FRA - Mélonin NOUMONVI 0 0 VPO 3 2 RUS - Aleksei MISHIN
 
1/2 Final - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
143 BUL - Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV 4 5 VFA 0 2 CZE - Artur OMAROV
171 GER - Denis Maksymilian KUDLA 0 0 VPO 3 3 RUS - Aleksei MISHIN
 
Repechage - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
199 TUR - Metehan BASAR 0 5 VFO 0 0 ESP - Pedro Jacinto GARCIA PEREZ
200 ROU - Attila Gheza TAMAS 0 5 VFO 0 0 ARM - Maksim MANUKYAN
201 TUR - Metehan BASAR 0 5 VFO 0 0 FRA - Mélonin NOUMONVI
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
213 ROU - Attila Gheza TAMAS 0 0 VIN 5 0 CZE - Artur OMAROV
224 TUR - Metehan BASAR 0 5 VFO 0 0 GER - Denis Maksymilian KUDLA
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
225 BUL - Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV 0 1 VPO1 3 3 RUS - Aleksei MISHIN
 
Qualif. - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
253 SVK - Tamas SOOS 0 0 VSU 4 8 GER - Eduard POPP
276 LTU - Mindaugas MIZGAITIS 5 3 VPO1 1 2 CRO - Stjepan LAVRIC
231 BLR - Ioseb CHUGOSHVILI 8 4 VSU 0 0 BUL - Lyubomir Nikolov DIMITROV
254 SWE - Jalmar Leonard SJOEBERG 6 3 VPO 0 0 AUT - Lukas HOERMANN
277 SRB - Nemanja PAVLOVIC 1 1 VPO1 3 4 EST - Heiki NABI
232 ARM - Edgar KHACHATRYAN 0 0 VPO 3 5 HUN - Balint LAM
 
1/4 Final - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
260 GRE - Xenofon KOUTSIOUMPAS 2 1 VPO1 3 3 GEO - Sandro DIKHAMINJIA
283 GER - Eduard POPP 4 3 VPO 0 0 LTU - Mindaugas MIZGAITIS
238 BLR - Ioseb CHUGOSHVILI 8 4 VSU 0 0 SWE - Jalmar Leonard SJOEBERG
261 EST - Heiki NABI 3 3 VPO 0 0 HUN - Balint LAM
 
1/2 Final - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
245 GEO - Sandro DIKHAMINJIA 0 0 VPO 3 2 GER - Eduard POPP
268 BLR - Ioseb CHUGOSHVILI 1 1 VPO1 3 3 EST - Heiki NABI
 
Repechage - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
292 SVK - Tamas SOOS 0 5 VFO 0 0 LTU - Mindaugas MIZGAITIS
293 SRB - Nemanja PAVLOVIC 0 5 VFO 0 0 HUN - Balint LAM
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
302 SVK - Tamas SOOS 0 0 VFA 5 4 GEO - Sandro DIKHAMINJIA
313 SRB - Nemanja PAVLOVIC 0 5 VIN 0 0 BLR - Ioseb CHUGOSHVILI
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
314 GER - Eduard POPP 0 0 VPO 3 3 EST - Heiki NABI
 
Qualif. - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
255 AZE - Elis MANOLOVA 0 0 VPO 3 5 POL - Agnieszka Jadwiga WIESZCZEK-KORDUS
278 GRE - Maria Louiza VRYONI 0 0 VSU 4 10 UKR - Alina STADNIK MAKHYNIA
233 ISR - Ilana KRATYSH 4 0 VFA 5 7 AUT - Martina KUENZ
 
1/4 Final - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
284 LAT - Laura SKUJINA 7 3 VPO 0 0 LTU - Danute DOMIKAITYTE
239 HUN - Vanessa Elizabeth WILSON 0 0 VSU 4 13 TUR - Buse TOSUN
262 ROU - Adina Elena POPESCU 0 0 VPO 3 4 POL - Agnieszka Jadwiga WIESZCZEK-KORDUS
285 UKR - Alina STADNIK MAKHYNIA 6 5 VFA 0 8 AUT - Martina KUENZ
 
1/2 Final - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
246 POL - Agnieszka Jadwiga WIESZCZEK-KORDUS 4 3 VPO1 1 2 UKR - Alina STADNIK MAKHYNIA
269 LAT - Laura SKUJINA 0 1 VSU1 4 13 TUR - Buse TOSUN
 
Repechage - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
294 AZE - Elis MANOLOVA 3 3 VPO 0 0 ROU - Adina Elena POPESCU
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
297 HUN - Vanessa Elizabeth WILSON 2 1 VPO1 3 7 LAT - Laura SKUJINA
303 AZE - Elis MANOLOVA 0 0 VPO 3 5 UKR - Alina STADNIK MAKHYNIA
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
304 TUR - Buse TOSUN 5 1 VPO1 3 9 POL - Agnieszka Jadwiga WIESZCZEK-KORDUS
 
Qualif. - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
32 TUR - Volkan Sefa CAKIL 0 0 VSU 4 8 LTU - Edgaras VENCKAITIS
63 AUT - Benedikt Sebastian PUFFER 3 3 VPO 0 0 LAT - Nikita MASJUKS
1 AZE - Kamran MAMMADOV 0 0 VPO 3 6 CRO - Dominik ETLINGER
2 BLR - Yaraslau KARDASH 2 3 VPO1 1 1 UKR - Armen VARDANYAN
 
1/8 Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
40 BUL - Konstantin Ivanovich STAS 6 3 VPO1 1 5 SWE - Danielo Giuseppe DI FEOLA
71 GEO - Shmagi BOLKVADZE 6 3 VPO 0 0 NOR - Marius Blomstadli THOMMESEN
41 POL - Dawid KARECINSKI 8 4 VSU 0 0 ITA - Davide CASCAVILLA
72 POR - Hugo Miguel DA SILVA PASSOS 0 0 VSU 4 8 FRA - Artak MARGARYAN
42 CRO - Dominik ETLINGER 8 4 VSU 0 0 LTU - Edgaras VENCKAITIS
73 AUT - Benedikt Sebastian PUFFER 1 1 VPO1 3 7 BLR - Yaraslau KARDASH
10 DEN - Carl Anders Poul EKSTROEM 4 1 VPO1 3 4 ROU - Tomi Claudiu HINOVEANU
11 FIN - Matias Olavi Iisakki LIPASTI 0 0 VSU 4 9 HUN - Tamas LORINCZ
 
1/4 Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
52 BUL - Konstantin Ivanovich STAS 0 0 VSU 4 9 GEO - Shmagi BOLKVADZE
83 ROU - Tomi Claudiu HINOVEANU 0 0 VPO 3 2 POL - Dawid KARECINSKI
53 CRO - Dominik ETLINGER 3 3 VPO1 1 2 BLR - Yaraslau KARDASH
22 FRA - Artak MARGARYAN 0 0 VPO 3 4 HUN - Tamas LORINCZ
 
1/2 Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
60 HUN - Tamas LORINCZ 6 3 VPO1 1 4 CRO - Dominik ETLINGER
29 GEO - Shmagi BOLKVADZE 5 3 VPO 0 0 POL - Dawid KARECINSKI
 
Repechage - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
92 NOR - Marius Blomstadli THOMMESEN 4 3 VPO 0 0 BUL - Konstantin Ivanovich STAS
93 FIN - Matias Olavi Iisakki LIPASTI 3 1 VPO1 3 8 FRA - Artak MARGARYAN
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
105 FRA - Artak MARGARYAN 0 5 VFO 0 0 CRO - Dominik ETLINGER
116 NOR - Marius Blomstadli THOMMESEN 7 3 VPO1 1 1 POL - Dawid KARECINSKI
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
117 GEO - Shmagi BOLKVADZE 1 1 VPO1 3 6 HUN - Tamas LORINCZ
 
Qualif. - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
226 CZE - David VALA 2 1 VPO1 3 5 HUN - Adam VARGA
249 POL - Radoslaw Pawel GRZYBICKI 1 1 VPO1 3 1 ITA - Daigoro TIMONCINI
272 GER - Peter OEHLER 9 4 VSU1 1 1 TUR - Cenk ILDEM
227 FIN - Tuomas Heikki Juhani LAHTI 6 3 VPO1 1 3 AUT - Daniel GASTL
250 AZE - Shalva GADABADZE 2 1 VPO1 3 3 EST - Ardo ARUSAAR
273 BLR - Tsimafei DZEINICHENKA 8 4 VSU 0 0 GEO - Vasil IMERLISHVILI
228 LTU - Vilius LAURINAITIS 3 1 VPO1 3 6 NOR - Felix BALDAUF
 
1/4 Final - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
280 GRE - Georgios KOUTSIOUMPAS 0 0 VPO 3 2 HUN - Adam VARGA
235 ITA - Daigoro TIMONCINI 1 1 VPO1 3 4 GER - Peter OEHLER
258 FIN - Tuomas Heikki Juhani LAHTI 2 1 VPO1 3 6 EST - Ardo ARUSAAR
281 BLR - Tsimafei DZEINICHENKA 2 3 VPO1 1 1 NOR - Felix BALDAUF
 
1/2 Final - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
243 EST - Ardo ARUSAAR 1 3 VPO1 1 1 BLR - Tsimafei DZEINICHENKA
266 HUN - Adam VARGA 1 3 VPO 0 0 GER - Peter OEHLER
 
Repechage - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
288 CZE - David VALA 0 5 VFO 0 0 GRE - Georgios KOUTSIOUMPAS
289 AZE - Shalva GADABADZE 6 3 VPO1 1 1 FIN - Tuomas Heikki Juhani LAHTI
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
301 CZE - David VALA 0 5 VFO 0 0 GER - Peter OEHLER
311 AZE - Shalva GADABADZE 1 3 VPO1 1 1 BLR - Tsimafei DZEINICHENKA
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
312 HUN - Adam VARGA 1 1 VPO1 3 3 EST - Ardo ARUSAAR
 
1/4 Final - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
132 CZE - Adela HANZLICKOVA 4 1 VPO1 3 10 AZE - Irina Petrovna NETREBA
160 RUS - Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA 10 4 VSU 0 0 GRE - Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU
188 TUR - Hafize SAHIN 0 0 VSU 4 11 BLR - Maryia MAMASHUK
133 HUN - Marianna SASTIN 2 3 VPO1 1 1 POL - Monika Ewa MICHALIK
 
1/2 Final - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
140 AZE - Irina Petrovna NETREBA 2 1 VPO1 3 7 RUS - Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA
168 BLR - Maryia MAMASHUK 4 3 VPO1 1 2 HUN - Marianna SASTIN
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
209 GRE - Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU 9 3 VPO1 1 9 AZE - Irina Petrovna NETREBA
216 TUR - Hafize SAHIN 4 1 VPO1 3 8 HUN - Marianna SASTIN
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
217 RUS - Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA 2 1 VPO1 3 4 BLR - Maryia MAMASHUK
 
Qualif. - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
234 UKR - Alla CHERKASOVA 7 3 VPO1 1 3 MDA - Svetlana SAENKO
257 RUS - Alena STARODUBTSEVA 4 1 VPO1 3 2 SWE - Fanny Helene GRADIN
 
1/4 Final - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
264 FRA - Cynthia Vanessa VESCAN 6 5 VFA 0 0 POL - Daria Urszula OSOCKA
287 TUR - Yasemin ADAR 10 4 VSU 0 0 ESP - Maider UNDA GONZALEZ DE AUDICANA
242 GER - Maria SELMAIER 3 3 VPO1 1 1 HUN - Zsanett NEMETH
265 UKR - Alla CHERKASOVA 8 3 VPO 0 0 SWE - Fanny Helene GRADIN
 
1/2 Final - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
248 FRA - Cynthia Vanessa VESCAN 2 1 VPO1 3 7 TUR - Yasemin ADAR
271 GER - Maria SELMAIER 6 1 VPO1 3 10 UKR - Alla CHERKASOVA
 
Repechage - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
296 MDA - Svetlana SAENKO 4 1 VPO1 3 11 SWE - Fanny Helene GRADIN
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
298 ESP - Maider UNDA GONZALEZ DE AUDICANA 1 1 VPO1 3 3 FRA - Cynthia Vanessa VESCAN
305 SWE - Fanny Helene GRADIN 2 1 VPO1 3 9 GER - Maria SELMAIER
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
306 TUR - Yasemin ADAR 0 5 VIN 0 0 UKR - Alla CHERKASOVA
 
Qualif. - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
256 HUN - Daniel LIGETI 12 4 VSU1 1 2 ROU - Rares Daniel CHINTOAN
279 POL - Robert BARAN 12 4 VSU1 1 2 MDA - Andrei ROMANOV
 
1/4 Final - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
240 BLR - Yusup JALILAU 4 5 VFA 0 1 GRE - Ioannis ARZOUMANIDIS
263 MKD - Boban DANOV 1 1 VPO1 3 5 BUL - Lyuben Borisov ILIEV
286 UKR - Alen ZASIEIEV 1 3 VPO1 1 1 SVK - Soslan Mairbekovich GAGLOEV
241 HUN - Daniel LIGETI 10 3 VPO1 1 3 POL - Robert BARAN
 
1/2 Final - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
247 UKR - Alen ZASIEIEV 6 3 VPO1 1 3 HUN - Daniel LIGETI
270 BLR - Yusup JALILAU 3 3 VPO 0 0 BUL - Lyuben Borisov ILIEV
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
300 GRE - Ioannis ARZOUMANIDIS 0 0 VFO 5 0 BUL - Lyuben Borisov ILIEV
309 SVK - Soslan Mairbekovich GAGLOEV 0 0 VFO 5 0 HUN - Daniel LIGETI
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
310 BLR - Yusup JALILAU 0 0 VIN 5 0 UKR - Alen ZASIEIEV
 
Qualif. - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
67 ITA - Silvia FELICE 6 1 VPO1 3 9 BLR - Maryna MARKEVICH
37 BUL - Elitsa Atanasova YANKOVA 14 4 VSU1 1 2 GBR - Yana RATTIGAN STADNIK
6 POR - Liliana COSTA DOS SANTOS 0 0 VFA 5 2 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN
 
1/4 Final - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
80 POL - Iwona Nina MATKOWSKA 5 1 VPO1 3 5 UKR - Nataliya PULKOVSKA
50 ESP - Eugenia BUSTABAD GARCIA 1 1 VPO1 3 2 BLR - Maryna MARKEVICH
81 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN 2 1 VPO1 3 8 BUL - Elitsa Atanasova YANKOVA
19 ROU - Emilia Alina VUC 11 4 VSU1 1 1 GER - Jaqueline Saskia SCHELLIN
 
1/2 Final - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
58 BLR - Maryna MARKEVICH 2 1 VPO1 3 6 BUL - Elitsa Atanasova YANKOVA
27 UKR - Nataliya PULKOVSKA 5 1 VPO1 3 6 ROU - Emilia Alina VUC
 
Repechage - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
88 GBR - Yana RATTIGAN STADNIK 0 0 VSU 4 10 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
100 GER - Jaqueline Saskia SCHELLIN 0 0 VPO 3 3 UKR - Nataliya PULKOVSKA
106 TUR - Evin DEMIRHAN 2 3 VPO1 1 1 BLR - Maryna MARKEVICH
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
107 ROU - Emilia Alina VUC 2 1 VPO1 3 3 BUL - Elitsa Atanasova YANKOVA
 
Qualif. - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
65 POL - Katarzyna KRAWCZYK 10 4 VSU 0 0 BUL - Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA
35 UKR - Yuliia KHAVALDZHY BLAHINYA 10 5 VFA 0 0 HUN - Mercedesz DENES
66 MDA - Natalia BUDU 0 0 VPO 3 2 ROU - Estera DOBRE
36 BLR - Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA 2 0 VFA 5 2 GER - Nina HEMMER
4 RUS - Irina OLOGONOVA 6 3 VPO 0 0 TUR - Bediha GUN
5 CZE - Lenka HOCKOVA MARTINAKOVA 0 0 VSU 4 11 GRE - Maria PREVOLARAKI
 
1/4 Final - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
48 ITA - Francesca MORI 9 3 VPO1 1 3 POR - Vania Andreia GOMES GUERREIRO
79 POL - Katarzyna KRAWCZYK 10 3 VPO1 1 7 RUS - Irina OLOGONOVA
49 GRE - Maria PREVOLARAKI 1 1 VPO1 3 1 GER - Nina HEMMER
18 UKR - Yuliia KHAVALDZHY BLAHINYA 12 3 VPO1 1 6 ROU - Estera DOBRE
 
1/2 Final - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
57 ITA - Francesca MORI 1 1 VSU1 4 11 POL - Katarzyna KRAWCZYK
26 UKR - Yuliia KHAVALDZHY BLAHINYA 8 1 VPO1 3 10 GER - Nina HEMMER
 
Repechage - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
86 BLR - Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA 0 5 VFO 0 0 GRE - Maria PREVOLARAKI
87 BUL - Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA 3 1 VPO1 3 4 RUS - Irina OLOGONOVA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
101 RUS - Irina OLOGONOVA 8 3 VPO1 1 2 ITA - Francesca MORI
108 BLR - Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA 0 0 VFO 5 0 UKR - Yuliia KHAVALDZHY BLAHINYA
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
109 POL - Katarzyna KRAWCZYK 10 4 VSU 0 0 GER - Nina HEMMER
 
Qualif. - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
151 HUN - Emese BARKA 3 5 VFA 0 0 ITA - Carola RAINERO
179 UKR - Oksana HERHEL 2 5 VFA 0 0 POL - Agnieszka Sylwia KROL
 
1/4 Final - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
190 NOR - Grace Jacob BULLEN 2 1 VPO1 3 4 BUL - Mimi Nikolova HRISTOVA
135 ESP - Karima SANCHEZ RAMIS 0 0 VFA 5 6 GER - Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH
163 BLR - Anastasiya HUCHOK 0 0 VPO 3 7 MDA - Mariana CHERDIVARA ESANU
191 HUN - Emese BARKA 6 0 VFA 5 6 UKR - Oksana HERHEL
 
1/2 Final - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
142 MDA - Mariana CHERDIVARA ESANU 2 0 VFA 5 6 UKR - Oksana HERHEL
170 BUL - Mimi Nikolova HRISTOVA 4 5 VFA 0 0 GER - Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH
 
Repechage - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
198 POL - Agnieszka Sylwia KROL 0 0 VSU 4 11 HUN - Emese BARKA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
208 NOR - Grace Jacob BULLEN 4 3 VPO1 1 2 GER - Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH
214 HUN - Emese BARKA 2 1 VPO1 3 3 MDA - Mariana CHERDIVARA ESANU
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
215 BUL - Mimi Nikolova HRISTOVA 5 5 VFA 0 2 UKR - Oksana HERHEL