logo

Pan-American Championships

Results

Qualif. - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
72 USA - Samuel Paul HAZEWINKEL 18 4 VPO1 1 6 CUB - Elieser GUEVARA ABRINES
98 VEN - Andry Jose DAVILA BARON 11 3 VPO1 1 14 ARG - Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS
 
1/2 Final - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
84 CAN - Darthe CAPELLAN 8 3 VPO 0 0 HON - Brandon Jesus ESCOBAR AMADOR
110 USA - Samuel Paul HAZEWINKEL 10 4 VSU 0 0 VEN - Andry Jose DAVILA BARON
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
117 CUB - Elieser GUEVARA ABRINES 10 4 VSU 0 0 VEN - Andry Jose DAVILA BARON
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
118 CAN - Darthe CAPELLAN 5 1 VPO1 3 7 USA - Samuel Paul HAZEWINKEL
 
Qualif. - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
68 TRI - Nathanael Emmanuel ROSE 14 0 VSU 4 13 VEN - Jose Daniel DIAZ ROBERTTI
94 CAN - Ali AL REKABI 11 3 VPO1 1 7 BRA - Paulo Victor SANTOS DE SOUZA
69 ARG - Ivan BURTOVOY 17 0 VSU1 5 12 CUB - Reineris SALAS PEREZ
 
1/2 Final - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
81 USA - Scott Bradley SCHILLER 10 1 VPO1 3 6 VEN - Jose Daniel DIAZ ROBERTTI
107 CAN - Ali AL REKABI 11 1 VSU 4 11 CUB - Reineris SALAS PEREZ
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
137 ARG - Ivan BURTOVOY 0 0 VFO 5 0 CAN - Ali AL REKABI
129 TRI - Nathanael Emmanuel ROSE 0 0 VSU 4 11 USA - Scott Bradley SCHILLER
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
130 VEN - Jose Daniel DIAZ ROBERTTI 0 5 VFO 0 0 CUB - Reineris SALAS PEREZ
 
Qualif. - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
1 BRA - Susana Paula DE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Clarissa Kyoko Mei Ling CHUN
24 CUB - Yusneylys GUZMAN LOPEZ 14 4 VSU1 1 4 HON - Brenda Yamyleth BAILEY GOMEZ
 
1/4 Final - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
8 CAN - Natasha Irene Vera KRAMBLE 10 5 VFA 0 0 ARG - Patricia Alejandra BERMUDEZ
31 COL - Maryury VALENCIA CORTES 2 1 VPO1 3 6 ECU - Katiuska Jaqueline TOAZA AVELINO
9 VEN - Sehilyn Nataly OLIVEROS CASTILLO 1 0 VFA 5 6 MEX - Laura Gabriela PEREDO TORRES
32 USA - Clarissa Kyoko Mei Ling CHUN 12 5 VFA 0 0 CUB - Yusneylys GUZMAN LOPEZ
 
1/2 Final - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
14 CAN - Natasha Irene Vera KRAMBLE 6 5 VFA 0 0 ECU - Katiuska Jaqueline TOAZA AVELINO
37 MEX - Laura Gabriela PEREDO TORRES 4 1 VPO1 3 7 USA - Clarissa Kyoko Mei Ling CHUN
 
Repechage - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
22 BRA - Susana Paula DE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 0 5 VFO 0 0 CUB - Yusneylys GUZMAN LOPEZ
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
45 ARG - Patricia Alejandra BERMUDEZ 0 0 VFO 5 0 ECU - Katiuska Jaqueline TOAZA AVELINO
59 BRA - Susana Paula DE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 0 0 VPO 3 8 MEX - Laura Gabriela PEREDO TORRES
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 48 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
46 CAN - Natasha Irene Vera KRAMBLE 4 1 VPO1 3 8 USA - Clarissa Kyoko Mei Ling CHUN
 
Qualif. - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
144 PUR - Luis Rafael CENTENO RODRIGUEZ 8 4 VSU 0 0 PAN - Alvis Albino ALMENDRA JIMENEZ
174 USA - Geordan Aaron SPEILLER 7 5 VFA 0 0 MEX - Juan Angel ESCOBAR
145 VEN - Luis Eduardo AVENDANO ROJAS 8 4 VSU 0 0 CAN - Shawn Kenneth DAYE FINLEY
 
1/2 Final - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
188 CUB - Yurisandy HERNANDEZ RIOS 0 0 VFO 5 0 PUR - Luis Rafael CENTENO RODRIGUEZ
159 USA - Geordan Aaron SPEILLER 10 4 VSU1 1 2 VEN - Luis Eduardo AVENDANO ROJAS
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
217 MEX - Juan Angel ESCOBAR 2 1 VPO1 3 3 VEN - Luis Eduardo AVENDANO ROJAS
204 PAN - Alvis Albino ALMENDRA JIMENEZ 0 5 VFO 0 0 CUB - Yurisandy HERNANDEZ RIOS
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
205 PUR - Luis Rafael CENTENO RODRIGUEZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Geordan Aaron SPEILLER
 
Qualif. - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
147 ECU - Enrique Javier CUERO ORTIZ 7 0 VSU 4 8 USA - Cheney Isaac HAIGHT
177 PER - Renzo Luigi GARCIA MENDOZA 0 0 VPO 3 4 ARG - Maximiliano Daniel PRUDENZANO
148 BRA - Angelo Rafael MARQUES MOREIRA 1 1 VPO1 3 2 COL - Carlos Andres MUNOZ JARAMILLO
 
1/2 Final - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
190 CHI - Claudio Andres GAMBOA ZUNIGA 0 0 VSU 4 8 USA - Cheney Isaac HAIGHT
161 ARG - Maximiliano Daniel PRUDENZANO 3 3 VPO1 1 2 COL - Carlos Andres MUNOZ JARAMILLO
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
218 PER - Renzo Luigi GARCIA MENDOZA 0 0 VPO 3 4 COL - Carlos Andres MUNOZ JARAMILLO
206 ECU - Enrique Javier CUERO ORTIZ 4 5 VFA 0 0 CHI - Claudio Andres GAMBOA ZUNIGA
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 80 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
207 USA - Cheney Isaac HAIGHT 2 3 VPO 0 0 ARG - Maximiliano Daniel PRUDENZANO
 
1/4 Final - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
180 PAN - Luis DE GRACIA 0 0 VSU 4 8 VEN - Yorgen Jose COVA PULIDO
151 CAN - Alexander BROWN THERIAULT 0 0 VSU 4 9 CUB - Alan Ernesto VERA GARCIA
181 BRA - Ronisson BRANDAO SANTIAGO 0 5 VFO 0 0 COL - Carlos Arturo IZQUIERDO MENDEZ
152 USA - Patrick Anthony MARTINEZ 2 1 VPO1 3 4 MEX - Alfonso Antonio LEYVA YEPEZ
 
1/2 Final - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
192 VEN - Yorgen Jose COVA PULIDO 0 0 VPO 3 6 CUB - Alan Ernesto VERA GARCIA
163 BRA - Ronisson BRANDAO SANTIAGO 0 1 VSU1 4 10 MEX - Alfonso Antonio LEYVA YEPEZ
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
219 USA - Patrick Anthony MARTINEZ 2 3 VPO 0 0 BRA - Ronisson BRANDAO SANTIAGO
208 CAN - Alexander BROWN THERIAULT 4 1 VPO1 3 5 VEN - Yorgen Jose COVA PULIDO
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 85 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
209 CUB - Alan Ernesto VERA GARCIA 6 3 VPO1 1 2 MEX - Alfonso Antonio LEYVA YEPEZ
 
Qualif. - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
139 VEN - Erwin Jose CARABALLO CABRERA 2 1 VPO1 3 4 BRA - Eduard SOGHOMONYAN
169 CHI - Andres Antonio AYUB VALENZUELA 4 3 VPO 0 0 CAN - Charles Frederick THOMS
140 MEX - Luis Alberto ROMAN BARRIOS 6 3 VPO 0 0 COL - Jarlys Ariel MOSQUERA MOSQUERA
170 PUR - Edgardo Juan LOPEZ MORELL 3 1 VPO1 3 6 ARG - Luciano DEL RIO
141 PAN - Rodolfo Enrique WAITHE MARIN 0 0 VSU 4 8 CUB - Oscar PINO HINDS
 
1/4 Final - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
182 DOM - Josue Malaquia ENCARNACION OVANDO 0 0 VSU 4 8 USA - Toby Richard ERICKSON
153 HON - Randy Rucsell LAMBERT MARTINEZ 0 0 VSU 4 9 BRA - Eduard SOGHOMONYAN
183 CHI - Andres Antonio AYUB VALENZUELA 2 1 VPO1 3 3 MEX - Luis Alberto ROMAN BARRIOS
154 ARG - Luciano DEL RIO 4 1 VSU1 4 13 CUB - Oscar PINO HINDS
 
1/2 Final - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
193 USA - Toby Richard ERICKSON 2 1 VPO1 3 4 BRA - Eduard SOGHOMONYAN
164 MEX - Luis Alberto ROMAN BARRIOS 0 0 VSU 4 8 CUB - Oscar PINO HINDS
 
Repechage - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
196 VEN - Erwin Jose CARABALLO CABRERA 0 5 VFO 0 0 HON - Randy Rucsell LAMBERT MARTINEZ
167 PAN - Rodolfo Enrique WAITHE MARIN 0 0 VSU 4 8 ARG - Luciano DEL RIO
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
221 ARG - Luciano DEL RIO 8 3 VPO1 1 4 MEX - Luis Alberto ROMAN BARRIOS
212 VEN - Erwin Jose CARABALLO CABRERA 0 0 VPO 3 3 USA - Toby Richard ERICKSON
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
213 BRA - Eduard SOGHOMONYAN 0 0 VPO 3 6 CUB - Oscar PINO HINDS
 
Qualif. - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
95 CAN - Jacob Dana HERGENHEIN 24 4 VSU1 1 3 CHI - Andre Renato QUISPE FAJARDO
70 VEN - Pedro Jesus MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ 21 4 VSU1 1 1 BRA - Uziel CORREIA DE SANTANA JUNIOR
96 USA - Coleman Lewis SCOTT 10 4 VSU 0 10 ECU - Jefferson Walter MAYEA FIGUEROA
 
1/2 Final - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
82 COL - Wber Euclides CUERO MUNOZ 10 4 VSU 0 0 CAN - Jacob Dana HERGENHEIN
108 VEN - Pedro Jesus MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Coleman Lewis SCOTT
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
133 ECU - Jefferson Walter MAYEA FIGUEROA 2 1 VPO1 3 10 VEN - Pedro Jesus MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
120 COL - Wber Euclides CUERO MUNOZ 4 1 VPO1 3 8 USA - Coleman Lewis SCOTT
 
Qualif. - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
66 BRA - Lincoln MESSIAS MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 2 0 VFA 3 4 MEX - Brandon Disair DIAZ RAMIREZ
92 GUA - Vj Marbin Danilo MIRANDA CASASOLA 11 0 VSU 5 4 DOM - Jeffry Manuel AVILA
 
1/4 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
75 PER - Sixto Miguel AUCCAPINA PEDRAGAS 12 4 VPO1 1 7 PUR - Jonathan PARRILLA RAMOS
101 VEN - Anthony Jose MONTERO CHIRINOS 14 4 VPO 0 0 CUB - Bonne RODRIGUEZ
76 USA - James Malcolm GREEN 14 4 VSU1 1 1 CAN - Dillon Emmanuel WILLIAMS
102 MEX - Brandon Disair DIAZ RAMIREZ 4 5 VSU 0 4 DOM - Jeffry Manuel AVILA
 
1/2 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
86 PER - Sixto Miguel AUCCAPINA PEDRAGAS 2 1 VSU1 4 12 VEN - Anthony Jose MONTERO CHIRINOS
112 USA - James Malcolm GREEN 3 3 VPO1 1 2 MEX - Brandon Disair DIAZ RAMIREZ
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
134 CAN - Dillon Emmanuel WILLIAMS 10 4 VSU 0 0 MEX - Brandon Disair DIAZ RAMIREZ
121 CUB - Bonne RODRIGUEZ 11 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Sixto Miguel AUCCAPINA PEDRAGAS
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
122 VEN - Anthony Jose MONTERO CHIRINOS 10 3 VPO1 1 6 USA - James Malcolm GREEN
 
Qualif. - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
71 HON - Luis Isabel BARRIOS ROCHEZ 9 0 VPO1 4 14 CUB - Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
97 ECU - Mauricio Javier SANCHEZ SALTOS 9 3 VPO1 1 14 BRA - Juliano COSTA CARVALHO
 
1/2 Final - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
83 COL - Hernan Dario GUZMAN IPUZ 0 0 VFO 5 4 USA - Frank Aniello MOLINARO
109 CUB - Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER 10 4 VSU 0 0 ECU - Mauricio Javier SANCHEZ SALTOS
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
123 HON - Luis Isabel BARRIOS ROCHEZ 4 1 VSU1 4 14 ECU - Mauricio Javier SANCHEZ SALTOS
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
124 USA - Frank Aniello MOLINARO 4 3 VPO1 1 2 CUB - Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
 
Qualif. - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
65 PUR - Francisco Daniel SOLER TANCO 3 5 VPO1 0 4 ECU - Jose Jelmar SANCHEZ BETANCOURT
91 USA - Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS 11 4 VSU 0 5 GUA - Pedro Orlando MARTINEZ CHEN
 
1/4 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
73 CHI - Eduardo Ivan GAJARDO MENESES 12 1 VPO1 3 7 MEX - Christian Alejandro ANGUIANO FLORES
99 COL - Carlos Arturo IZQUIERDO MENDEZ 15 3 VPO 0 0 VEN - Adonis Ramon ARROYO
74 CAN - Ilya ABELEV 14 4 VSU 0 1 BRA - Tasso OLIVEIRA ALVES DA ROCHA
100 PUR - Francisco Daniel SOLER TANCO 0 0 VFA 4 10 USA - Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS
 
1/2 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
85 MEX - Christian Alejandro ANGUIANO FLORES 0 0 VSU 4 10 COL - Carlos Arturo IZQUIERDO MENDEZ
111 CAN - Ilya ABELEV 0 1 VSU1 4 13 USA - Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS
 
Repechage - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
89 GUA - Pedro Orlando MARTINEZ CHEN 0 0 VSU 4 10 PUR - Francisco Daniel SOLER TANCO
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
135 PUR - Francisco Daniel SOLER TANCO 0 0 VIN 5 0 CAN - Ilya ABELEV
125 VEN - Adonis Ramon ARROYO 0 0 VPO 3 7 MEX - Christian Alejandro ANGUIANO FLORES
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
126 COL - Carlos Arturo IZQUIERDO MENDEZ 2 1 VSU1 4 12 USA - Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS
 
Qualif. - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
67 USA - Keith Michael GAVIN 30 4 VSU1 1 5 ECU - Edixon Omar PALADINES ALBERCA
 
1/4 Final - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
77 PUR - Armando José SANTIAGO ALVARADO 0 5 VFO 0 0 VEN - Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES
103 PER - Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO 4 5 VFA 0 0 DOM - Billy VALDEZ JEAN
78 GUA - Erick Rodolfo ORELLANA ORELLANA 0 0 VSU 4 10 CUB - Livan LOPEZ AZCUY
104 MEX - Miguel Javier SANCHEZ GERALDO 0 0 VSU 4 12 USA - Keith Michael GAVIN
 
1/2 Final - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
87 PUR - Armando José SANTIAGO ALVARADO 0 0 VSU 4 10 PER - Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO
113 CUB - Livan LOPEZ AZCUY 4 3 VPO1 1 2 USA - Keith Michael GAVIN
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
136 GUA - Erick Rodolfo ORELLANA ORELLANA 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Keith Michael GAVIN
127 DOM - Billy VALDEZ JEAN 10 4 VSU 0 0 PUR - Armando José SANTIAGO ALVARADO
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
128 PER - Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO 0 0 VPO 3 5 CUB - Livan LOPEZ AZCUY
 
Qualif. - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
93 CAN - Gurjot KOONER 2 1 VPO1 3 12 COL - Jarlys Ariel MOSQUERA MOSQUERA
 
1/4 Final - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
79 USA - Dominique Deshon BRADLEY 10 4 VSU 0 0 BRA - Antoine Braga ABOU JAOUDE
105 PAN - Rodolfo Enrique WAITHE MARIN 0 0 VFA 5 4 MEX - Jesse Prudente RUIZ FLORES
80 PUR - Edgardo Juan LOPEZ MORELL 0 0 VFA 5 4 VEN - Luis Felipe VIVENES URBANEJA
106 CUB - Yudenny ALPAJON ESTEVEZ 13 4 VSU 0 0 COL - Jarlys Ariel MOSQUERA MOSQUERA
 
1/2 Final - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
88 USA - Dominique Deshon BRADLEY 10 4 VSU 0 0 MEX - Jesse Prudente RUIZ FLORES
114 VEN - Luis Felipe VIVENES URBANEJA 0 0 VFA 5 9 CUB - Yudenny ALPAJON ESTEVEZ
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
138 COL - Jarlys Ariel MOSQUERA MOSQUERA 0 0 VSU 4 11 VEN - Luis Felipe VIVENES URBANEJA
131 BRA - Antoine Braga ABOU JAOUDE 1 1 VSU1 4 12 MEX - Jesse Prudente RUIZ FLORES
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
132 USA - Dominique Deshon BRADLEY 2 3 VPO1 1 1 CUB - Yudenny ALPAJON ESTEVEZ
 
Qualif. - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
27 PER - Jenny Vanessa MALLQUI SUAZO 0 0 VSU 4 12 VEN - Betzabeth Angelica ARGUELLO VILLEGAS
5 PUR - Sheykaliz Ivette CINTRON MARTINEZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 CAN - Samantha Leigh STEWART
 
1/2 Final - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
16 BRA - Giullia RODRIGUES PENALBER DE OLIVEIRA 4 5 VFA 0 6 USA - Sharon Naomi JACOBSON
39 VEN - Betzabeth Angelica ARGUELLO VILLEGAS 0 0 VSU 4 10 CAN - Samantha Leigh STEWART
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
49 PUR - Sheykaliz Ivette CINTRON MARTINEZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 VEN - Betzabeth Angelica ARGUELLO VILLEGAS
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
50 BRA - Giullia RODRIGUES PENALBER DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 VIN 5 4 CAN - Samantha Leigh STEWART
 
Round 1 - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
25 USA - Leigh Evelyn JAYNES 3 0 VFA 4 5 COL - Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO
3 PER - Yanet Ursula SOVERO NINO 4 3 VPO1 1 3 BRA - Joice SOUZA DA SILVA
 
Round 2 - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
20 BRA - Joice SOUZA DA SILVA 4 1 VPO1 3 6 COL - Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO
43 PER - Yanet Ursula SOVERO NINO 8 3 VPO1 1 3 USA - Leigh Evelyn JAYNES
 
Round 3 - WW - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
61 BRA - Joice SOUZA DA SILVA 2 1 VPO1 3 9 USA - Leigh Evelyn JAYNES
53 PER - Yanet Ursula SOVERO NINO 2 1 VPO1 3 6 COL - Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO
 
Qualif. - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
29 BRA - Lais NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 5 4 VSU1 1 2 HON - Saidy Lorena CHAVEZ FIGUEROA
7 USA - Amanda Elise HENDEY 8 5 VFA 0 10 COL - Leidy Marcela IZQUIERDO MENDEZ
30 CUB - Katerina VIDIAUX LOPEZ 12 3 VPO1 1 6 VEN - Nathaly Josefina GRIMAN HERRERA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
18 CAN - Breanne leigh GRAHAM 1 1 VPO1 3 3 BRA - Lais NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
41 USA - Amanda Elise HENDEY 5 5 VFA 0 8 CUB - Katerina VIDIAUX LOPEZ
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
62 COL - Leidy Marcela IZQUIERDO MENDEZ 0 0 VFO 5 0 CUB - Katerina VIDIAUX LOPEZ
54 HON - Saidy Lorena CHAVEZ FIGUEROA 0 0 VFA 5 11 CAN - Breanne leigh GRAHAM
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
55 BRA - Lais NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 8 3 VPO1 1 1 USA - Amanda Elise HENDEY
 
1/4 Final - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
12 COL - Andrea Carolina OLAYA GUTIERREZ 7 3 VPO1 1 5 VEN - Jaramit Leonor WEFFER GUANIPA
35 USA - Iris Electa SMITH 8 5 VFA 0 2 PUR - Dayanara RIVERA SUAREZ
13 MEX - Diana Paulina MIRANDA GONZALES 0 0 VFA 5 8 CAN - Justina Renay DI STASIO
36 BRA - Aline DA SILVA FERREIRA 2 5 VFA 0 1 CUB - Lisset HECHEVARRIA MEDINA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
19 COL - Andrea Carolina OLAYA GUTIERREZ 4 5 VIN 0 0 USA - Iris Electa SMITH
42 CAN - Justina Renay DI STASIO 5 3 VPO1 1 2 BRA - Aline DA SILVA FERREIRA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
64 MEX - Diana Paulina MIRANDA GONZALES 0 0 VFA 5 4 BRA - Aline DA SILVA FERREIRA
57 VEN - Jaramit Leonor WEFFER GUANIPA 0 5 VFO 0 0 USA - Iris Electa SMITH
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 75 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
58 COL - Andrea Carolina OLAYA GUTIERREZ 2 0 VFA 5 2 CAN - Justina Renay DI STASIO
 
Qualif. - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
143 BRA - Diego RIBEIRO ROMANELLI 4 5 VFA 0 0 DOM - Edward Alvenys POLANCO
173 ECU - Andres Roberto MONTANO ARROYO 0 0 VSU 4 10 CUB - Miguel MARTINEZ PALACIO
 
1/4 Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
186 USA - Alejandro SANCHO 8 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Jose Luis MAGALLANES DURAND
157 VEN - Raiber Jose RODRIGUEZ OROZCO 12 4 VSU 0 0 HON - Gorge Nickford GONZALES BATIS
187 GUA - David Elias CHOC HUOC 2 1 VSU1 4 10 MEX - Manuel Alejandro LOPEZ SALCERO
158 BRA - Diego RIBEIRO ROMANELLI 0 0 VSU 4 8 CUB - Miguel MARTINEZ PALACIO
 
1/2 Final - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
195 USA - Alejandro SANCHO 12 4 VSU1 1 4 VEN - Raiber Jose RODRIGUEZ OROZCO
166 MEX - Manuel Alejandro LOPEZ SALCERO 0 0 VSU 4 8 CUB - Miguel MARTINEZ PALACIO
 
Repechage - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
168 ECU - Andres Roberto MONTANO ARROYO 10 3 VPO1 1 6 BRA - Diego RIBEIRO ROMANELLI
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
215 ECU - Andres Roberto MONTANO ARROYO 4 1 VPO1 3 6 MEX - Manuel Alejandro LOPEZ SALCERO
200 PER - Jose Luis MAGALLANES DURAND 0 0 VSU 4 8 VEN - Raiber Jose RODRIGUEZ OROZCO
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 66 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
201 USA - Alejandro SANCHO 0 0 VSU 4 8 CUB - Miguel MARTINEZ PALACIO
 
Qualif. - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
175 ECU - Jose Jelmar SANCHEZ BETANCOURT 4 0 VFA 5 6 USA - Patrick Harrison SMITH
146 COL - Alexis CUERU 8 5 VFA 0 2 HON - Jefrin Benito MEJIA SAMBULA
176 CAN - John YEATS 10 1 VPO1 3 10 BRA - Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR
 
1/2 Final - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
189 PER - Mourio Molina CORTEZ 0 0 VSU 4 8 USA - Patrick Harrison SMITH
160 COL - Alexis CUERU 8 4 VSU 0 0 BRA - Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
216 HON - Jefrin Benito MEJIA SAMBULA 8 4 VSU 0 0 BRA - Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR
202 ECU - Jose Jelmar SANCHEZ BETANCOURT 8 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Mourio Molina CORTEZ
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 71 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
203 USA - Patrick Harrison SMITH 2 3 VPO1 1 2 COL - Alexis CUERU
 
1/4 Final - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
178 USA - Jacob Andrew KASPER 0 0 VSU 4 10 COL - Oscar LOANGO SOLIS
149 CUB - Yasmany Daniel LUGO CABRERA 5 5 VFA 0 0 CAN - Alexander David THOMS
179 VEN - Luillys Jose PEREZ MORA 4 5 VIN 0 0 CHI - Carlos Ruben GARCIA ESCUTI
150 HON - Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO 4 3 VPO 0 0 BRA - Davi Jose ALBINO
 
1/2 Final - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
191 COL - Oscar LOANGO SOLIS 0 0 VFA 5 5 CUB - Yasmany Daniel LUGO CABRERA
162 VEN - Luillys Jose PEREZ MORA 8 4 VSU 0 0 HON - Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
220 CHI - Carlos Ruben GARCIA ESCUTI 0 0 VFO 5 0 HON - Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO
210 CAN - Alexander David THOMS 1 1 VPO1 3 8 COL - Oscar LOANGO SOLIS
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 98 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
211 CUB - Yasmany Daniel LUGO CABRERA 8 4 VSU 0 0 VEN - Luillys Jose PEREZ MORA
 
Qualif. - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
2 PUR - Vicmarie REQUENA TIRADO 0 0 VSU 4 11 CAN - Jasmine MIAN
 
1/4 Final - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
10 CUB - Lianna de la Caridad MONTERO HERRERA 6 1 VPO1 3 6 ECU - Luisa Elizabeth VALVERDE MELENDRES
33 VEN - Onmariel Vilibeth VALENZUELA 3 3 VPO 0 0 PER - Thalia Jihann MALLQUI PECHE
11 COL - Leidy Caterine CIFUENTES CARRANZA 3 3 VPO1 1 2 MEX - Alma Jane VALENCIA ESCOTO
34 USA - Michaela Rose HUTCHISON 0 0 VPO 3 6 CAN - Jasmine MIAN
 
1/2 Final - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
15 ECU - Luisa Elizabeth VALVERDE MELENDRES 4 3 VPO1 1 2 VEN - Onmariel Vilibeth VALENZUELA
38 COL - Leidy Caterine CIFUENTES CARRANZA 2 0 VFA 5 4 CAN - Jasmine MIAN
 
Repechage - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
23 PUR - Vicmarie REQUENA TIRADO 0 0 VFA 5 4 USA - Michaela Rose HUTCHISON
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
60 USA - Michaela Rose HUTCHISON 2 1 VPO1 3 7 COL - Leidy Caterine CIFUENTES CARRANZA
47 CUB - Lianna de la Caridad MONTERO HERRERA 9 3 VPO1 1 2 VEN - Onmariel Vilibeth VALENZUELA
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
48 ECU - Luisa Elizabeth VALVERDE MELENDRES 4 0 VFA 5 4 CAN - Jasmine MIAN
 
Qualif. - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
171 ARG - Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS 7 3 VPO1 1 1 PAN - Alex Salomon PINEDA MARIN
142 DOM - Jancel Miguel PIMENTEL GONZALEZ 8 4 VSU 0 0 CHI - Cristobal Alonso TORRES NUNEZ
172 PUR - Wesley MORALES OJEDA 0 0 VSU 4 9 CUB - Javier DUMENIGO GONZALEZ
 
1/4 Final - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
184 CAN - Steven Masao TAKAHASHI 0 0 VSU 4 8 USA - Samuel Lee JONES
155 MEX - Ali SOTO MACIAS 0 5 VIN 0 0 VEN - Andry Jose DAVILA BARON
185 COL - Andres Giovanny TABORDA TORRES 2 3 VPO1 1 1 ARG - Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS
156 DOM - Jancel Miguel PIMENTEL GONZALEZ 0 0 VSU 4 9 CUB - Javier DUMENIGO GONZALEZ
 
1/2 Final - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
194 USA - Samuel Lee JONES 8 1 VPO1 3 13 MEX - Ali SOTO MACIAS
165 COL - Andres Giovanny TABORDA TORRES 0 0 VSU 4 8 CUB - Javier DUMENIGO GONZALEZ
 
Repechage - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
197 PUR - Wesley MORALES OJEDA 2 1 VPO1 3 6 DOM - Jancel Miguel PIMENTEL GONZALEZ
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
198 VEN - Andry Jose DAVILA BARON 0 0 VFO 5 0 USA - Samuel Lee JONES
214 DOM - Jancel Miguel PIMENTEL GONZALEZ 7 3 VPO1 1 1 COL - Andres Giovanny TABORDA TORRES
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
199 MEX - Ali SOTO MACIAS 6 1 VPO1 3 13 CUB - Javier DUMENIGO GONZALEZ
 
Qualif. - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
28 ECU - Lissette Alexandra ANTES CASTILLO 4 3 VPO1 1 2 VEN - Virginia Jackelin JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ
6 PAN - Emily Yulieth SANCHEZ ORTEGA 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Kelsey Rene CAMPBELL
 
1/2 Final - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
17 MEX - Alejandra ROMERO BONILLA 0 0 VPO 3 5 CUB - Yaquelin ESTORNELL ELIZASTIGUE
40 ECU - Lissette Alexandra ANTES CASTILLO 1 1 VPO1 3 2 USA - Kelsey Rene CAMPBELL
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
51 PAN - Emily Yulieth SANCHEZ ORTEGA 0 0 VFA 5 4 ECU - Lissette Alexandra ANTES CASTILLO
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 58 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
52 CUB - Yaquelin ESTORNELL ELIZASTIGUE 3 1 VPO1 3 3 USA - Kelsey Rene CAMPBELL
 
Round 1 - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
26 USA - Elena Sergey PIROZHKOV 10 4 VFA 0 0 MEX - Cinthia Guadalupe MORALES REPIZO
4 CUB - Yudari SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 0 0 VFA 4 7 VEN - Maria Jose ACOSTA ACOSTA
 
Round 2 - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
21 USA - Elena Sergey PIROZHKOV 8 3 VPO1 1 5 CUB - Yudari SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
44 MEX - Cinthia Guadalupe MORALES REPIZO 0 4 VFO 0 0 VEN - Maria Jose ACOSTA ACOSTA
 
Round 3 - WW - 69 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
63 MEX - Cinthia Guadalupe MORALES REPIZO 0 0 VFA 4 8 CUB - Yudari SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
56 USA - Elena Sergey PIROZHKOV 0 4 VFO 0 0 VEN - Maria Jose ACOSTA ACOSTA