logo

Pan-American Championships

Results

Qualif. - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
278 ARG - Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS 10 4 VSU 0 0 BRA - Joao Victor DOS SANTOS SILVA
236 COL - Wber Euclides CUERO MUNOZ 8 1 VPO1 3 9 CUB - Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
279 MEX - Brandon Disair DIAZ RAMIREZ 10 4 VSU 0 0 GUA - Enrique Josue PEREZ CASTELLANOS
237 USA - Logan Jeffery STIEBER 10 4 VSU 0 0 CAN - Michael Stanley David ASSELSTINE
 
1/4 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
248 ECU - Freddy Leonardo VERA FAJARDO 11 4 VSU 0 0 ESA - Luis Isaias PORTILLO MEJIA
291 PER - Abel Gerald HERRERA PASTOR 6 3 VPO 0 0 DOM - Albaro RUDESINDO CAMACHO
249 ARG - Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS 0 0 VSU 4 10 CUB - Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
292 MEX - Brandon Disair DIAZ RAMIREZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Logan Jeffery STIEBER
 
1/2 Final - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
258 ECU - Freddy Leonardo VERA FAJARDO 0 0 VSU 4 10 PER - Abel Gerald HERRERA PASTOR
301 CUB - Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER 9 0 VIN 5 10 USA - Logan Jeffery STIEBER
 
Repechage - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
308 CAN - Michael Stanley David ASSELSTINE 10 4 VSU 0 0 MEX - Brandon Disair DIAZ RAMIREZ
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
311 DOM - Albaro RUDESINDO CAMACHO 10 4 VSU 0 0 ECU - Freddy Leonardo VERA FAJARDO
320 CAN - Michael Stanley David ASSELSTINE 0 0 VSU 4 10 CUB - Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
321 PER - Abel Gerald HERRERA PASTOR 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Logan Jeffery STIEBER
 
Qualif. - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
226 BRA - Thales REIS ALVES 2 1 VPO1 3 11 VEN - Kervin Ramon OLIVARES DIAZ
269 DOM - Yorfi JIMENEZ SANTANA 0 5 VIN 0 0 PUR - Franklin GOMEZ MATOS
227 MEX - Victor Eduardo HERNANDEZ LUNA 3 0 VFA 5 14 COL - Nestor Joaquin TAFUR BARRIOS
270 CUB - Livan LOPEZ AZCUY 8 5 VFA 0 2 CAN - Jevon BALFOUR
228 PER - Jose Santos AMBROCIO GREIFO 3 1 VPO1 3 6 ECU - Mauricio Javier SANCHEZ SALTOS
 
1/4 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
240 USA - Nazariy KULCHYTSKYY 11 4 VSU 0 0 ARG - Jorge Ivan LLANO
283 CHI - Carlos Eduardo ROMERO MILLAQUEO 9 3 VPO1 1 2 VEN - Kervin Ramon OLIVARES DIAZ
241 DOM - Yorfi JIMENEZ SANTANA 4 1 VSU1 4 14 COL - Nestor Joaquin TAFUR BARRIOS
284 CUB - Livan LOPEZ AZCUY 10 4 VSU 0 0 ECU - Mauricio Javier SANCHEZ SALTOS
 
1/2 Final - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
254 USA - Nazariy KULCHYTSKYY 10 4 VSU 0 0 CHI - Carlos Eduardo ROMERO MILLAQUEO
297 COL - Nestor Joaquin TAFUR BARRIOS 2 1 VSU1 4 13 CUB - Livan LOPEZ AZCUY
 
Repechage - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
305 CAN - Jevon BALFOUR 10 4 VSU 0 0 ECU - Mauricio Javier SANCHEZ SALTOS
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
313 ARG - Jorge Ivan LLANO 9 3 VPO1 1 1 CHI - Carlos Eduardo ROMERO MILLAQUEO
323 CAN - Jevon BALFOUR 6 1 VPO1 3 8 COL - Nestor Joaquin TAFUR BARRIOS
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 74 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
324 USA - Nazariy KULCHYTSKYY 1 1 VPO1 3 6 CUB - Livan LOPEZ AZCUY
 
Qualif. - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
271 CUB - Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA 11 4 VSU1 1 1 COL - Carlos Arturo IZQUIERDO MENDEZ
229 CHI - Eduardo Ivan GAJARDO MENESES 2 1 VSU1 4 12 USA - David Morris TAYLOR III
272 CAN - Ahmed SHAMIYA 0 0 VSU 4 10 PER - Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO
230 HON - Gino Tanislado AVILA DILBERT 0 0 VFO 5 0 ARG - Meruzhan NIKOYAN
273 DOM - Julio Rafael RODRIGUEZ ROMERO 10 4 VSU 0 0 HAI - Asnage CASTELLY
 
1/4 Final - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
242 VEN - Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES 6 3 VPO 0 0 PUR - Pedro SOTO CORDERO
285 MEX - Christian Alejandro ANGUIANO FLORES 0 0 VSU 4 11 CUB - Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA
243 USA - David Morris TAYLOR III 11 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO
286 ARG - Meruzhan NIKOYAN 8 1 VPO1 3 13 DOM - Julio Rafael RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
 
1/2 Final - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
255 VEN - Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES 1 1 VPO1 3 3 CUB - Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA
298 USA - David Morris TAYLOR III 3 5 VFA 0 0 DOM - Julio Rafael RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
 
Repechage - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
306 CHI - Eduardo Ivan GAJARDO MENESES 0 0 VSU 4 10 PER - Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO
263 COL - Carlos Arturo IZQUIERDO MENDEZ 8 3 VPO1 1 2 MEX - Christian Alejandro ANGUIANO FLORES
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
314 COL - Carlos Arturo IZQUIERDO MENDEZ 0 0 VIN 5 0 VEN - Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES
325 PER - Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO 10 4 VSU 0 0 DOM - Julio Rafael RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 86 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
326 CUB - Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA 2 1 VPO1 3 3 USA - David Morris TAYLOR III
 
Qualif. - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
231 VEN - Jose Daniel DIAZ ROBERTTI 10 4 VSU 0 0 COL - Victor Julian SAA SAA
274 ARG - Ricardo Adrian BAEZ 10 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Ronald Leonardo VALVERDE GRAU
232 PUR - Charles Zachary MERRILL 10 4 VSU 0 0 GUA - Lester Josue ENRIQUEZ CALDERON
275 DOM - Luis Miguel PEREZ SOSA 3 1 VSU1 4 14 CUB - Reineris SALAS PEREZ
233 JAM - Lesyan Osvaldo COUSIN OTOMURO 0 0 VIN 5 0 CAN - Jordan STEEN
 
1/4 Final - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
244 USA - Kyven Ross GADSON 10 4 VSU 0 0 MEX - Miguel Javier SANCHEZ GERALDO
287 BRA - Cassio BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 VSU 4 10 VEN - Jose Daniel DIAZ ROBERTTI
245 ARG - Ricardo Adrian BAEZ 2 1 VPO1 3 7 PUR - Charles Zachary MERRILL
288 CUB - Reineris SALAS PEREZ 4 3 VPO 0 0 CAN - Jordan STEEN
 
1/2 Final - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
256 USA - Kyven Ross GADSON 3 3 VPO1 1 3 VEN - Jose Daniel DIAZ ROBERTTI
299 PUR - Charles Zachary MERRILL 4 0 VFA 5 4 CUB - Reineris SALAS PEREZ
 
Repechage - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
307 DOM - Luis Miguel PEREZ SOSA 0 0 VSU 4 12 CAN - Jordan STEEN
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
315 MEX - Miguel Javier SANCHEZ GERALDO 0 0 VSU 4 11 VEN - Jose Daniel DIAZ ROBERTTI
327 CAN - Jordan STEEN 11 4 VSU1 1 1 PUR - Charles Zachary MERRILL
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
328 USA - Kyven Ross GADSON 2 1 VPO1 3 8 CUB - Reineris SALAS PEREZ
 
Qualif. - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
280 MEX - Eduardo Maximiliano GARCIA BETANZOS 10 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Daniel MEDINA CHANCAFE
 
1/4 Final - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
250 ESA - Jose Noel ERAZO HENRIQUEZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 CUB - Yudenny ALPAJON ESTEVEZ
293 CAN - Korey JARVIS 11 4 VSU 0 0 PUR - Marcos Manuel SANTOS BONNET
251 USA - Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI 10 4 VSU 0 0 ARG - Catriel Pehuen MURIEL
294 DOM - Carlos Jose FELIX GARCIA 7 3 VPO1 1 2 MEX - Eduardo Maximiliano GARCIA BETANZOS
 
1/2 Final - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
259 CUB - Yudenny ALPAJON ESTEVEZ 5 3 VPO 0 0 CAN - Korey JARVIS
302 USA - Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI 11 4 VSU 0 0 DOM - Carlos Jose FELIX GARCIA
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
316 ESA - Jose Noel ERAZO HENRIQUEZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 CAN - Korey JARVIS
329 ARG - Catriel Pehuen MURIEL 13 4 VSU1 1 3 DOM - Carlos Jose FELIX GARCIA
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 125 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
330 CUB - Yudenny ALPAJON ESTEVEZ 0 0 VPO 3 9 USA - Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI
 
Qualif. - GR - 67 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
3 ECU - Jose Jelmar SANCHEZ BETANCOURT 0 0 VSU 4 8 USA - Ellis E. COLEMAN
35 CAN - Joseph DASHOU 13 3 VPO1 1 11 ARG - Elias Ismael LUCIO
4 DOM - Luis Alfredo DE LEON 0 0 VSU 4 10 CUB - Ismael BORRERO MOLINA
 
1/4 Final - GR - 67 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
9 MEX - Manuel Alejandro LOPEZ SALCERO 4 5 VFA 0 0 GUA - Jose Alejandro VARELA GARCIA
41 PER - Mario Bernardo MOLINA CORTEZ 8 3 VPO1 1 4 COL - Julian Stiven HORTA ACEVEDO
10 BRA - Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR 7 3 VPO1 1 5 USA - Ellis E. COLEMAN
42 CAN - Joseph DASHOU 0 0 VSU 4 10 CUB - Ismael BORRERO MOLINA
 
1/2 Final - GR - 67 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
28 MEX - Manuel Alejandro LOPEZ SALCERO 6 3 VPO1 1 5 PER - Mario Bernardo MOLINA CORTEZ
60 BRA - Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR 0 0 VFA 5 11 CUB - Ismael BORRERO MOLINA
 
Repechage - GR - 67 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
63 DOM - Luis Alfredo DE LEON 8 4 VSU 0 0 CAN - Joseph DASHOU
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 67 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
68 GUA - Jose Alejandro VARELA GARCIA 0 0 VPO 3 6 PER - Mario Bernardo MOLINA CORTEZ
76 DOM - Luis Alfredo DE LEON 6 1 VPO1 3 9 BRA - Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 67 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
77 MEX - Manuel Alejandro LOPEZ SALCERO 0 0 VSU 4 8 CUB - Ismael BORRERO MOLINA
 
Qualif. - GR - 77 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
105 BOL - Cristian Alberto NOVA ROCA 0 0 VFO 5 0 HON - Luis Isabel BARRIOS ROCHEZ
87 CAN - John YEATS 1 1 VPO1 3 5 BRA - Angelo Rafael MARQUES MOREIRA
106 ARG - Francisco Albano BARRIO 6 5 VFA 0 6 MEX - Jose Andres VARGAS RUEDA
88 USA - Kamal Ameer BEY 7 0 VIN 5 10 COL - Jair Alexis CUERO MUNOZ
 
1/4 Final - GR - 77 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
93 CUB - Ariel FIS BATISTA 9 4 VSU1 1 1 GUA - Reinier JIMENEZ TERRY
94 COL - Jair Alexis CUERO MUNOZ 9 4 VSU1 1 1 ARG - Francisco Albano BARRIO
113 DOM - Johan Antonio BATISTA 8 3 VPO1 1 3 PER - Renzo Luigi GARCIA MENDOZA
114 BRA - Angelo Rafael MARQUES MOREIRA 9 4 VSU 0 0 HON - Luis Isabel BARRIOS ROCHEZ
 
1/2 Final - GR - 77 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
98 BRA - Angelo Rafael MARQUES MOREIRA 0 0 VSU 4 8 COL - Jair Alexis CUERO MUNOZ
118 DOM - Johan Antonio BATISTA 0 0 VSU 4 9 CUB - Ariel FIS BATISTA
 
Repechage - GR - 77 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
120 USA - Kamal Ameer BEY 0 0 VIN 5 0 ARG - Francisco Albano BARRIO
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 77 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
125 GUA - Reinier JIMENEZ TERRY 4 5 VFA 0 1 DOM - Johan Antonio BATISTA
131 ARG - Francisco Albano BARRIO 3 0 VFA 5 6 BRA - Angelo Rafael MARQUES MOREIRA
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 77 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
132 CUB - Ariel FIS BATISTA 9 3 VPO1 1 5 COL - Jair Alexis CUERO MUNOZ
 
Qualif. - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
36 VEN - Moises Salvador PEREZ HELLBURG 10 4 VSU 0 0 ARG - Luciano DEL RIO
5 DOM - Leo Dalis SANTANA HEREDIA 0 0 VPO 3 3 PUR - Edgardo Juan LOPEZ MORELL
37 CUB - Oscar PINO HINDS 8 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Ronny Marsello MEDINA OCON
 
1/4 Final - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
11 USA - Robert Timothy David SMITH 13 4 VSU 0 0 ESA - Jose Noel ERAZO HENRIQUEZ
43 MEX - Luis Alberto ROMAN BARRIOS 5 3 VPO1 1 2 COL - Gilberto Rafael PEREZ MONTES
12 CHI - Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ 4 3 VPO1 1 1 VEN - Moises Salvador PEREZ HELLBURG
44 PUR - Edgardo Juan LOPEZ MORELL 0 0 VSU 4 8 CUB - Oscar PINO HINDS
 
1/2 Final - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
29 USA - Robert Timothy David SMITH 5 5 VFA 0 0 MEX - Luis Alberto ROMAN BARRIOS
61 CHI - Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ 1 1 VPO1 3 8 CUB - Oscar PINO HINDS
 
Repechage - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
32 PER - Ronny Marsello MEDINA OCON 0 0 VSU 4 8 PUR - Edgardo Juan LOPEZ MORELL
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
71 ESA - Jose Noel ERAZO HENRIQUEZ 0 0 VFA 5 4 MEX - Luis Alberto ROMAN BARRIOS
81 PUR - Edgardo Juan LOPEZ MORELL 0 0 VSU 4 8 CHI - Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 130 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
82 USA - Robert Timothy David SMITH 0 0 VPO 3 5 CUB - Oscar PINO HINDS
 
Qualif. - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
137 VEN - Betzabeth Angelica ARGUELLO VILLEGAS 8 5 VFA 0 0 ESA - Fatima Carolina RAMOS GONZALEZ
170 USA - Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT 6 5 VFA 0 2 CAN - Kristina Katelyn MCLAREN
138 BRA - Gracyenne HELENA LEITE ALVES 6 3 VPO1 1 2 PER - Ana Silvia CESPEDES LUGO
 
1/4 Final - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
147 COL - Dannia Stefanny FIGUEROA DUQUE 0 0 VPO 3 4 ECU - Luisa Elizabeth VALVERDE MELENDRES
180 CUB - Lilianet DUANES ANDRES 10 4 VSU 0 0 MEX - Rita Fatima ROJAS CHAVEZ
148 HON - Brenda Yamyleth BAILEY GOMEZ 0 0 VFO 5 0 VEN - Betzabeth Angelica ARGUELLO VILLEGAS
181 USA - Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT 8 5 VFA 0 0 BRA - Gracyenne HELENA LEITE ALVES
 
1/2 Final - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
160 ECU - Luisa Elizabeth VALVERDE MELENDRES 5 3 VPO 0 0 CUB - Lilianet DUANES ANDRES
193 VEN - Betzabeth Angelica ARGUELLO VILLEGAS 1 0 VFA 5 8 USA - Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT
 
Repechage - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
166 CAN - Kristina Katelyn MCLAREN 10 4 VSU 0 0 BRA - Gracyenne HELENA LEITE ALVES
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
202 COL - Dannia Stefanny FIGUEROA DUQUE 3 1 VSU1 4 13 CUB - Lilianet DUANES ANDRES
211 CAN - Kristina Katelyn MCLAREN 3 1 VPO1 3 4 VEN - Betzabeth Angelica ARGUELLO VILLEGAS
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 53 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
212 ECU - Luisa Elizabeth VALVERDE MELENDRES 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT
 
1/4 Final - FS - 79 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
143 PER - Marcos Roberto QUESADA MARTINEZ 0 5 VFO 0 0 PAR - Manuel Alberto BATTILANA SALAZAR
176 CAN - Shawn Kenneth DAYE FINLEY 4 1 VSU1 4 14 PUR - Ethan Adrian RAMOS
144 USA - Mark John HALL II 0 5 VFO 0 0 BAH - Rashji Leonardo MACKEY
177 COL - Santiago MARTINEZ RESTREPO 10 4 VSU 0 0 BOL - Cristian Alberto NOVA ROCA
 
1/2 Final - FS - 79 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
158 PER - Marcos Roberto QUESADA MARTINEZ 0 0 VFA 5 8 PUR - Ethan Adrian RAMOS
191 USA - Mark John HALL II 10 3 VPO1 1 1 COL - Santiago MARTINEZ RESTREPO
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 79 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
207 CAN - Shawn Kenneth DAYE FINLEY 4 5 VFA 0 0 PER - Marcos Roberto QUESADA MARTINEZ
221 BAH - Rashji Leonardo MACKEY 0 0 VFO 5 0 COL - Santiago MARTINEZ RESTREPO
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 79 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
222 PUR - Ethan Adrian RAMOS 0 0 VPO 3 6 USA - Mark John HALL II
 
Rnd 1 - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
225 VEN - Anthony Jose MONTERO CHIRINOS 1 1 VPO1 3 4 USA - James Malcolm GREEN
268 BRA - Marcos PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 3 3 VPO 0 0 PER - Jesus Augusto LANDA CESPEDES
 
Rnd 2 - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
239 COL - Hernan Dario GUZMAN IPUZ 9 3 VPO1 1 4 VEN - Anthony Jose MONTERO CHIRINOS
282 CAN - Alexander CHAVES 12 4 VSU1 1 2 BRA - Marcos PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
 
Rnd 3 - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
253 USA - James Malcolm GREEN 11 4 VSU1 1 1 COL - Hernan Dario GUZMAN IPUZ
296 PER - Jesus Augusto LANDA CESPEDES 1 1 VSU1 4 12 CAN - Alexander CHAVES
 
1/2 Final - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
261 USA - James Malcolm GREEN 2 5 VFA 0 0 BRA - Marcos PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
304 CAN - Alexander CHAVES 0 0 VSU 4 10 COL - Hernan Dario GUZMAN IPUZ
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
312 BRA - Marcos PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 0 0 VSU 4 10 CAN - Alexander CHAVES
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 70 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
322 USA - James Malcolm GREEN 10 4 VSU 0 0 COL - Hernan Dario GUZMAN IPUZ
 
Round 1 - FS - 92 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
136 BRA - Fabio CONCEICAO RODRIGUES 1 0 VFA 5 6 MEX - Esdras Carlos LOPEZ PEREZ
169 CAN - Dalton James WEBB 0 0 VSU 4 11 USA - Benjamin Errol PROVISOR
 
Round 2 - FS - 92 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
142 PER - Kensil Alexander GRAJALES HERNANI 12 1 VPO1 3 15 BRA - Fabio CONCEICAO RODRIGUES
175 MEX - Esdras Carlos LOPEZ PEREZ 4 5 VFA 0 0 CAN - Dalton James WEBB
 
Round 3 - FS - 92 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
157 USA - Benjamin Errol PROVISOR 11 4 VSU 0 0 BRA - Fabio CONCEICAO RODRIGUES
190 PER - Kensil Alexander GRAJALES HERNANI 0 0 VSU 4 11 MEX - Esdras Carlos LOPEZ PEREZ
 
Round 4 - FS - 92 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
165 CAN - Dalton James WEBB 12 4 VSU1 1 2 BRA - Fabio CONCEICAO RODRIGUES
198 USA - Benjamin Errol PROVISOR 0 5 VIN 0 0 PER - Kensil Alexander GRAJALES HERNANI
 
Round 5 - FS - 92 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
208 MEX - Esdras Carlos LOPEZ PEREZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Benjamin Errol PROVISOR
223 CAN - Dalton James WEBB 0 5 VIN 0 0 PER - Kensil Alexander GRAJALES HERNANI
 
Round 1 - GR - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
15 HON - Brandon Jesus ESCOBAR AMADOR 9 5 VFA 0 12 MEX - Mauricio David PLAZA SANCHEZ
47 BRA - Sargis KHACHATRYAN 8 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Javier Eduardo BARRERA PALACIOS
 
Round 2 - GR - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
18 USA - Max Emiliano NOWRY 6 3 VPO1 1 1 HON - Brandon Jesus ESCOBAR AMADOR
50 MEX - Mauricio David PLAZA SANCHEZ 0 0 VSU 4 9 BRA - Sargis KHACHATRYAN
 
Round 3 - GR - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
21 PER - Javier Eduardo BARRERA PALACIOS 12 1 VPO1 3 14 HON - Brandon Jesus ESCOBAR AMADOR
53 USA - Max Emiliano NOWRY 9 4 VSU 0 0 MEX - Mauricio David PLAZA SANCHEZ
 
Round 4 - GR - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
24 BRA - Sargis KHACHATRYAN 8 4 VSU 0 0 HON - Brandon Jesus ESCOBAR AMADOR
56 PER - Javier Eduardo BARRERA PALACIOS 0 0 VSU 4 8 USA - Max Emiliano NOWRY
 
Round 5 - GR - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
65 MEX - Mauricio David PLAZA SANCHEZ 11 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Javier Eduardo BARRERA PALACIOS
72 BRA - Sargis KHACHATRYAN 6 3 VPO1 1 4 USA - Max Emiliano NOWRY
 
Qualif. - GR - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
6 COL - Dicther Hans TORO CASTANEDA 8 3 VPO1 1 6 USA - Leslie Michael FUENFFINGER
38 ESA - Juan Antonio RODRIGUEZ JOVEL 0 0 VSU 4 10 MEX - Emilio PEREZ ALFONZO
 
1/4 Final - GR - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
13 CHI - Cristobal Alonso TORRES NUNEZ 0 0 VPO 3 7 BRA - Marat GARIPOV
45 PER - Cristhian PARAVECINO NAVARRO 0 0 VSU 4 9 DOM - Jancel Miguel PIMENTEL GONZALEZ
14 ECU - Andres Roberto MONTANO ARROYO 3 1 VPO1 3 5 CUB - Luis Alberto ORTA SANCHEZ
46 COL - Dicther Hans TORO CASTANEDA 8 3 VPO1 1 2 MEX - Emilio PEREZ ALFONZO
 
1/2 Final - GR - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
30 BRA - Marat GARIPOV 1 1 VPO1 3 3 DOM - Jancel Miguel PIMENTEL GONZALEZ
62 CUB - Luis Alberto ORTA SANCHEZ 7 3 VPO1 1 5 COL - Dicther Hans TORO CASTANEDA
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
66 PER - Cristhian PARAVECINO NAVARRO 3 1 VPO1 3 6 BRA - Marat GARIPOV
73 ECU - Andres Roberto MONTANO ARROYO 12 4 VSU1 1 1 COL - Dicther Hans TORO CASTANEDA
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 60 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
74 DOM - Jancel Miguel PIMENTEL GONZALEZ 0 0 VIN 5 0 CUB - Luis Alberto ORTA SANCHEZ
 
Round 1 - GR - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
16 PUR - German Manuel DIAZ MALDONADO 0 0 VSU 4 9 PER - Gerardo Francisco OLIVA MONTES
48 USA - Ryan Robert MANGO 8 4 VSU 0 0 BRA - Mauri VICENTE SILVERIO JUNIOR
 
Round 2 - GR - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
19 CAN - Adam Takahashi MACFADYEN 7 1 VSU1 4 17 PUR - German Manuel DIAZ MALDONADO
51 PER - Gerardo Francisco OLIVA MONTES 0 0 VSU 4 8 USA - Ryan Robert MANGO
 
Round 3 - GR - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
22 BRA - Mauri VICENTE SILVERIO JUNIOR 0 0 VSU 4 8 PUR - German Manuel DIAZ MALDONADO
54 CAN - Adam Takahashi MACFADYEN 0 0 VSU 4 10 PER - Gerardo Francisco OLIVA MONTES
 
Round 4 - GR - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
25 USA - Ryan Robert MANGO 14 5 VFA 0 4 PUR - German Manuel DIAZ MALDONADO
57 BRA - Mauri VICENTE SILVERIO JUNIOR 0 5 VIN 0 0 CAN - Adam Takahashi MACFADYEN
 
Round 5 - GR - 63 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
67 PER - Gerardo Francisco OLIVA MONTES 10 4 VSU1 1 2 BRA - Mauri VICENTE SILVERIO JUNIOR
75 USA - Ryan Robert MANGO 0 5 VIN 0 0 CAN - Adam Takahashi MACFADYEN
 
Round 1 - GR - 72 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
17 PER - Christopher PALACIOS ALEXANDER 10 4 VSU1 1 2 BRA - David PEREIRA BARBOSA
49 USA - Ravaughn Richard Ravelle PERKINS 0 5 VFO 0 0 MEX - Fernando VICENTE GOMEZ
 
Round 2 - GR - 72 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
20 VEN - Wuileixis de Jesus RIVAS ESPINOZA 9 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Christopher PALACIOS ALEXANDER
52 BRA - David PEREIRA BARBOSA 0 0 VSU 4 9 USA - Ravaughn Richard Ravelle PERKINS
 
Round 3 - GR - 72 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
23 MEX - Fernando VICENTE GOMEZ 0 0 VFO 5 0 PER - Christopher PALACIOS ALEXANDER
55 VEN - Wuileixis de Jesus RIVAS ESPINOZA 9 4 VSU 0 0 BRA - David PEREIRA BARBOSA
 
Round 4 - GR - 72 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
26 USA - Ravaughn Richard Ravelle PERKINS 8 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Christopher PALACIOS ALEXANDER
58 MEX - Fernando VICENTE GOMEZ 0 0 VFO 5 0 VEN - Wuileixis de Jesus RIVAS ESPINOZA
 
Round 5 - GR - 72 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
69 BRA - David PEREIRA BARBOSA 0 5 VIN 0 0 MEX - Fernando VICENTE GOMEZ
78 USA - Ravaughn Richard Ravelle PERKINS 4 3 VPO 0 0 VEN - Wuileixis de Jesus RIVAS ESPINOZA
 
Round 1 - GR - 82 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
83 CAN - Brayden William AMBO 2 1 VSU1 4 11 BRA - Adil Hendresson BARROS MACHADO
102 USA - Geordan Aaron SPEILLER 10 5 VFA 0 6 PER - Carlos Moises ESPINOZA CASTRO
 
Round 2 - GR - 82 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
90 VEN - Luis Eduardo AVENDANO ROJAS 8 4 VSU 0 0 USA - Geordan Aaron SPEILLER
109 PER - Carlos Moises ESPINOZA CASTRO 13 4 VSU1 1 5 CAN - Brayden William AMBO
 
Round 3 - GR - 82 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
97 VEN - Luis Eduardo AVENDANO ROJAS 9 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Carlos Moises ESPINOZA CASTRO
117 BRA - Adil Hendresson BARROS MACHADO 0 0 VSU 4 8 USA - Geordan Aaron SPEILLER
 
Round 4 - GR - 82 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
101 BRA - Adil Hendresson BARROS MACHADO 0 0 VSU 4 9 VEN - Luis Eduardo AVENDANO ROJAS
121 CAN - Brayden William AMBO 0 0 VSU 4 8 USA - Geordan Aaron SPEILLER
 
Round 5 - GR - 82 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
126 PER - Carlos Moises ESPINOZA CASTRO 8 4 VSU 0 0 BRA - Adil Hendresson BARROS MACHADO
133 CAN - Brayden William AMBO 2 0 VFA 5 4 VEN - Luis Eduardo AVENDANO ROJAS
 
Qualif. - GR - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
1 COL - Oscar LOANGO SOLIS 8 4 VSU 0 0 BRA - Davi Jose ALBINO
33 DOM - Jose Antonio ARIAS PAREDES 4 5 VFA 0 2 CAN - Thomas Rahontsiiosta BARREIRO
2 PUR - Charles Zachary MERRILL 0 0 VSU 4 8 HON - Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO
34 MEX - Aldo GUTIERREZ CHAVEZ 2 1 VPO1 3 6 PER - Li Herbert CASTILLO FLORIAN
 
1/4 Final - GR - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
7 USA - Daniel Collett MILLER 0 0 VSU 4 8 CUB - Gabriel Alejandro ROSILLO KINDELAN
39 VEN - Luillys Jose PEREZ MORA 10 4 VSU 0 0 GUA - Lester Josue ENRIQUEZ CALDERON
8 COL - Oscar LOANGO SOLIS 3 3 VPO 0 0 DOM - Jose Antonio ARIAS PAREDES
40 HON - Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO 8 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Li Herbert CASTILLO FLORIAN
 
1/2 Final - GR - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
27 CUB - Gabriel Alejandro ROSILLO KINDELAN 5 1 VPO1 3 7 VEN - Luillys Jose PEREZ MORA
59 COL - Oscar LOANGO SOLIS 0 0 VSU 4 9 HON - Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO
 
Repechage - GR - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
31 PUR - Charles Zachary MERRILL 0 5 VIN 0 0 PER - Li Herbert CASTILLO FLORIAN
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
70 GUA - Lester Josue ENRIQUEZ CALDERON 2 1 VSU1 4 10 CUB - Gabriel Alejandro ROSILLO KINDELAN
79 PUR - Charles Zachary MERRILL 0 0 VPO 3 2 COL - Oscar LOANGO SOLIS
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 97 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
80 VEN - Luillys Jose PEREZ MORA 2 3 VPO 0 0 HON - Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO
 
Qualif. - WW - 50 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
171 ECU - Jacqueline Del Rocio MOLLOCANA ELENO 4 3 VPO1 1 1 CUB - Leanne Victoria MENDOZA APONTE
139 BRA - Kamila BARBOSA VITO DA SILVA 3 1 VSU1 4 14 COL - Carolina CASTILLO HIDALGO
 
1/4 Final - WW - 50 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
149 ARG - Evelin del Carmen SOSA 6 1 VPO1 3 12 USA - Whitney CONDER
182 CAN - Jade Marie DUFOUR 4 5 VFA 0 2 DOM - Anny Guillermina RAMIREZ PEREZ
150 MEX - Mariana DIAZ MUNOZ 10 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Monet Okuro VALENCIA JANAMPA
183 ECU - Jacqueline Del Rocio MOLLOCANA ELENO 1 1 VPO1 3 4 COL - Carolina CASTILLO HIDALGO
 
1/2 Final - WW - 50 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
161 USA - Whitney CONDER 14 4 VSU1 1 1 CAN - Jade Marie DUFOUR
194 MEX - Mariana DIAZ MUNOZ 0 0 VPO 3 6 COL - Carolina CASTILLO HIDALGO
 
Repechage - WW - 50 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
199 BRA - Kamila BARBOSA VITO DA SILVA 0 0 VFA 5 6 ECU - Jacqueline Del Rocio MOLLOCANA ELENO
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 50 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
201 ARG - Evelin del Carmen SOSA 2 1 VSU1 4 14 CAN - Jade Marie DUFOUR
209 ECU - Jacqueline Del Rocio MOLLOCANA ELENO 2 1 VPO1 3 3 MEX - Mariana DIAZ MUNOZ
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 50 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
210 USA - Whitney CONDER 9 3 VPO 0 0 COL - Carolina CASTILLO HIDALGO
 
Qualif. - WW - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
172 DOM - Yessica Coraima OVIEDO PEREZ 2 0 VFA 5 3 MEX - Alejandra ROMERO BONILLA
140 VEN - Betzabeth Rebeca SARCO COLMENAREZ 7 1 VPO1 3 8 BRA - Giullia RODRIGUES PENALBER DE OLIVEIRA
 
1/4 Final - WW - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
151 PUR - Nes Marie RODRIGUEZ TIRADO 0 0 VSU 4 10 CUB - Lianna de la Caridad MONTERO HERRERA
184 USA - Michaela Hope BECK 10 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Jannette Velly MALLQUI PECHE
152 CAN - Alexandria Rebekkah TOWN 10 4 VSU 0 0 COL - Eva Yajaira GONZALEZ LANDAZURY
185 MEX - Alejandra ROMERO BONILLA 2 5 VFA 0 0 BRA - Giullia RODRIGUES PENALBER DE OLIVEIRA
 
1/2 Final - WW - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
162 CUB - Lianna de la Caridad MONTERO HERRERA 10 4 VSU 0 0 USA - Michaela Hope BECK
195 CAN - Alexandria Rebekkah TOWN 5 1 VPO1 3 8 MEX - Alejandra ROMERO BONILLA
 
Repechage - WW - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
167 DOM - Yessica Coraima OVIEDO PEREZ 10 4 VSU 0 0 BRA - Giullia RODRIGUES PENALBER DE OLIVEIRA
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
203 PUR - Nes Marie RODRIGUEZ TIRADO 0 0 VIN 5 0 USA - Michaela Hope BECK
213 DOM - Yessica Coraima OVIEDO PEREZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 CAN - Alexandria Rebekkah TOWN
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
214 CUB - Lianna de la Caridad MONTERO HERRERA 2 1 VPO1 3 2 MEX - Alejandra ROMERO BONILLA
 
Round 1 - WW - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
84 CAN - Laurence BEAUREGARD 3 3 VPO 0 0 USA - Kelsey Rene CAMPBELL
103 BRA - Karoline SILVA DE SANTANA 2 1 VPO1 3 8 PUR - Andribeth RIVERA BELLIARD
 
Round 2 - WW - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
91 BRA - Karoline SILVA DE SANTANA 1 0 VFA 5 7 CAN - Laurence BEAUREGARD
110 PUR - Andribeth RIVERA BELLIARD 10 3 VPO1 1 4 USA - Kelsey Rene CAMPBELL
 
Round 3 - WW - 59 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
128 PUR - Andribeth RIVERA BELLIARD 4 5 VFA 0 8 CAN - Laurence BEAUREGARD
123 BRA - Karoline SILVA DE SANTANA 0 0 VFA 5 10 USA - Kelsey Rene CAMPBELL
 
Qualif. - WW - 62 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
173 VEN - Nathaly Josefina GRIMAN HERRERA 6 1 VPO1 3 14 USA - Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE
141 CHI - Isidora Romina Manuela DIAZ MARTINEZ 0 0 VSU 4 11 CUB - Yaquelin ESTORNELL ELIZASTIGUE
 
1/4 Final - WW - 62 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
153 PER - Diana Lucero ECHEGARAY PRIETO 0 0 VFA 5 4 COL - Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO
186 ECU - Karla Johanna CAMPOS GONZALEZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 BRA - Lais NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
154 MEX - Fatima del Rosario CRISANTO AYIL 7 1 VPO1 3 11 CAN - Linda MORAIS
187 USA - Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE 2 1 VPO1 3 6 CUB - Yaquelin ESTORNELL ELIZASTIGUE
 
1/2 Final - WW - 62 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
163 COL - Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO 6 1 VPO1 3 11 BRA - Lais NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
196 CAN - Linda MORAIS 3 1 VPO1 3 9 CUB - Yaquelin ESTORNELL ELIZASTIGUE
 
Repechage - WW - 62 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
200 CHI - Isidora Romina Manuela DIAZ MARTINEZ 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 62 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
204 ECU - Karla Johanna CAMPOS GONZALEZ 1 1 VSU1 4 12 COL - Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO
215 USA - Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE 6 3 VPO1 1 1 CAN - Linda MORAIS
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 62 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
216 BRA - Lais NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 4 1 VPO1 3 5 CUB - Yaquelin ESTORNELL ELIZASTIGUE
 
Qualif. - WW - 68 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
174 USA - Randyll Elizabeth BELTZ 8 1 VPO1 3 13 PER - Yanet Ursula SOVERO NINO
 
1/4 Final - WW - 68 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
155 VEN - Soleymi Antonieta CARABALLO HERNANDEZ 7 5 VFA 0 0 MEX - Diana Paulina MIRANDA GONZALES
188 BRA - Dailane GOMES DOS REIS 0 0 VSU 4 10 ECU - Leonela Aleyda AYOVI PARRAGA
156 HON - Saidy Lorena CHAVEZ FIGUEROA 0 0 VFO 5 0 CAN - Temitope Lydia OGUNJIMI
189 CUB - Yudari SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 10 3 VPO1 1 3 PER - Yanet Ursula SOVERO NINO
 
1/2 Final - WW - 68 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
164 VEN - Soleymi Antonieta CARABALLO HERNANDEZ 10 3 VPO1 1 2 ECU - Leonela Aleyda AYOVI PARRAGA
197 CAN - Temitope Lydia OGUNJIMI 2 1 VSU1 4 12 CUB - Yudari SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 68 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
205 MEX - Diana Paulina MIRANDA GONZALES 1 1 VPO1 3 3 ECU - Leonela Aleyda AYOVI PARRAGA
217 PER - Yanet Ursula SOVERO NINO 7 3 VPO1 1 6 CAN - Temitope Lydia OGUNJIMI
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 68 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
218 VEN - Soleymi Antonieta CARABALLO HERNANDEZ 8 1 VPO1 3 14 CUB - Yudari SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
 
1/4 Final - WW - 76 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
145 PER - Krizia Kalet ROA ORTEGA 4 0 VFA 5 9 BRA - Aline DA SILVA FERREIRA
178 CUB - Mabelkis CAPOTE PEREZ 0 0 VFA 5 8 USA - Adeline Maria GRAY
146 COL - Andrea Carolina OLAYA GUTIERREZ 6 5 VFA 0 0 VEN - Andrimar Daniela LAZARO DIAZ
179 MEX - Gloria Wendolline MORENO SOTELO 4 0 VFA 5 8 CAN - Gracelynn DOOGAN
 
1/2 Final - WW - 76 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
159 BRA - Aline DA SILVA FERREIRA 0 0 VFA 5 4 USA - Adeline Maria GRAY
192 COL - Andrea Carolina OLAYA GUTIERREZ 4 5 VFA 0 0 CAN - Gracelynn DOOGAN
 
Final 3-5 - WW - 76 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
206 CUB - Mabelkis CAPOTE PEREZ 0 5 VIN 0 0 BRA - Aline DA SILVA FERREIRA
219 VEN - Andrimar Daniela LAZARO DIAZ 8 3 VPO1 1 2 CAN - Gracelynn DOOGAN
 
Final 1-2 - WW - 76 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
220 USA - Adeline Maria GRAY 10 5 VFA 0 1 COL - Andrea Carolina OLAYA GUTIERREZ
 
Qualif. - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
276 VEN - Pedro Jesus MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ 2 1 VPO1 3 6 CUB - Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA
234 PAR - Silvano Federico VALLEJO ROMERO 0 0 VSU 4 10 ECU - Luis Augusto MORALES MAYANCHA
277 CHI - Andre Renato QUISPE FAJARDO 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Thomas Patrick GILMAN
235 GUA - Cristian Jose MOX ARIAS 6 1 VPO1 3 10 CAN - Alexander MOHER
 
1/4 Final - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
246 MEX - Victor Manuel BARRON CARDENAS 0 0 VFO 5 0 COL - Oscar Eduardo TIGREROS URBANO
289 DOM - Juan Rubelin RAMIREZ BELTRE 11 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Fidel RAMOS CRUZ
247 CUB - Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA 10 4 VSU 0 0 ECU - Luis Augusto MORALES MAYANCHA
290 USA - Thomas Patrick GILMAN 10 4 VSU 0 0 CAN - Alexander MOHER
 
1/2 Final - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
257 COL - Oscar Eduardo TIGREROS URBANO 10 3 VPO1 1 6 DOM - Juan Rubelin RAMIREZ BELTRE
300 CUB - Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA 7 3 VPO1 1 4 USA - Thomas Patrick GILMAN
 
Repechage - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
265 VEN - Pedro Jesus MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ 10 3 VPO1 1 6 ECU - Luis Augusto MORALES MAYANCHA
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
309 MEX - Victor Manuel BARRON CARDENAS 0 0 VFO 5 0 DOM - Juan Rubelin RAMIREZ BELTRE
317 VEN - Pedro Jesus MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ 4 1 VPO1 3 11 USA - Thomas Patrick GILMAN
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 57 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
318 COL - Oscar Eduardo TIGREROS URBANO 0 0 VSU 4 11 CUB - Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA
 
Rnd 1 - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
224 PER - Luis Enrique MALLQUI SUAZO 3 1 VPO1 3 3 CAN - Joshua BODNARCHUK
267 GUA - Wilson Antonio PEREZ CASTELLANOS 6 1 VPO1 3 10 MEX - Alexis OLVERA MAGALLANES
 
Rnd 2 - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
238 USA - Joseph Daniel COLON 12 4 VSU 0 0 PER - Luis Enrique MALLQUI SUAZO
281 ESA - Juan Antonio RODRIGUEZ JOVEL 3 3 VPO1 1 2 GUA - Wilson Antonio PEREZ CASTELLANOS
 
Rnd 3 - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
252 CAN - Joshua BODNARCHUK 2 1 VSU1 4 13 USA - Joseph Daniel COLON
295 MEX - Alexis OLVERA MAGALLANES 2 5 VFA 0 0 ESA - Juan Antonio RODRIGUEZ JOVEL
 
1/2 Final - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
260 USA - Joseph Daniel COLON 4 5 VFA 0 0 ESA - Juan Antonio RODRIGUEZ JOVEL
303 MEX - Alexis OLVERA MAGALLANES 0 0 VSU 4 11 CAN - Joshua BODNARCHUK
 
Final 3-5 - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
310 ESA - Juan Antonio RODRIGUEZ JOVEL 8 3 VPO1 1 6 MEX - Alexis OLVERA MAGALLANES
 
Final 1-2 - FS - 61 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
319 USA - Joseph Daniel COLON 10 4 VSU 0 0 CAN - Joshua BODNARCHUK
 
Qualif. - GR - 87 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
107 PAN - Alvis Albino ALMENDRA JIMENEZ 1 1 VPO1 3 4 PER - Ricardo Diego CARDENAS ESQUEN
89 MEX - Alfonso Antonio LEYVA YEPEZ 0 0 VPO 3 6 CUB - Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA
108 CHI - Jose Antonio MORENO BUSTOS 1 1 VPO1 3 7 USA - Benjamin Errol PROVISOR
 
1/4 Final - GR - 87 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
95 DOM - Carlos Alberto ADAMES PALMER 3 3 VPO1 1 3 JAM - Lesyan Osvaldo COUSIN OTOMURO
96 PER - Ricardo Diego CARDENAS ESQUEN 1 1 VPO1 3 6 USA - Benjamin Errol PROVISOR
115 VEN - Yorgen Jose COVA PULIDO 9 4 VSU 0 0 CAN - Phillip Raweriio BARREIRO
116 ECU - Enrique Javier CUERO ORTIZ 0 0 VFA 5 4 CUB - Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA
 
1/2 Final - GR - 87 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
99 CUB - Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA 9 4 VSU 0 0 USA - Benjamin Errol PROVISOR
119 VEN - Yorgen Jose COVA PULIDO 8 4 VSU 0 0 DOM - Carlos Alberto ADAMES PALMER
 
Repechage - GR - 87 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
100 MEX - Alfonso Antonio LEYVA YEPEZ 5 3 VPO 0 0 ECU - Enrique Javier CUERO ORTIZ
 
Final 3-5 - GR - 87 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
127 CAN - Phillip Raweriio BARREIRO 0 0 VSU 4 9 DOM - Carlos Alberto ADAMES PALMER
134 MEX - Alfonso Antonio LEYVA YEPEZ 0 0 VPO 3 3 USA - Benjamin Errol PROVISOR
 
Final 1-2 - GR - 87 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
135 VEN - Yorgen Jose COVA PULIDO 0 0 VPO 3 7 CUB - Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA
 
Round 1 - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
86 USA - Becka Anne LEATHERS 8 5 VFA 0 0 ECU - Lady Raysa MORAN VALENZUELA
 
Round 2 - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
112 CAN - Cara Gail NANIA 2 1 VPO1 3 4 USA - Becka Anne LEATHERS
 
Round 3 - WW - 55 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
122 ECU - Lady Raysa MORAN VALENZUELA 4 1 VSU1 4 15 CAN - Cara Gail NANIA
 
Round 1 - WW - 65 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
129 CAN - Breanne Leigh GRAHAM 2 1 VPO1 3 5 USA - Forrest Ann MOLINARI
 
Round 1 - WW - 72 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
85 PER - Diana Luisa Victoria CRUZ ARROYO 3 3 VPO1 1 1 USA - Hannah La Shae GLADDEN
104 ESA - Josselyn Tatiana PORTILLO MEJIA 1 1 VSU1 4 11 CAN - Veronica Helen Frances KEEFE
 
Round 2 - WW - 72 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
92 ESA - Josselyn Tatiana PORTILLO MEJIA 4 3 VPO1 1 3 PER - Diana Luisa Victoria CRUZ ARROYO
111 CAN - Veronica Helen Frances KEEFE 12 3 VPO1 1 4 USA - Hannah La Shae GLADDEN
 
Round 3 - WW - 72 kg
Match Wrestler TP CP Victory CP TP Wrestler
124 ESA - Josselyn Tatiana PORTILLO MEJIA 0 0 VSU 4 10 USA - Hannah La Shae GLADDEN
130 CAN - Veronica Helen Frances KEEFE 4 5 VFA 0 0 PER - Diana Luisa Victoria CRUZ ARROYO