logo

1st OG World Qualifier

ผู้เข้าร่วม

ชื่อ รูปภาพ ทีม รุ่นน้ำหนัก
Abdullrahman Ibrahim A. IBRAHIM Abdullrahman Ibrahim A. IBRAHIM QAT QATAR

 FS - 65 kg

Adam BATIROV Adam BATIROV BRN BAHRAIN

 FS - 65 kg

Adela HANZLICKOVA Adela HANZLICKOVA CZE CZECHIA

 WW - 63 kg

Adilet MAMATAEV Adilet MAMATAEV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 65 kg

Adina Elena POPESCU Adina Elena POPESCU ROU ROMANIA

 WW - 69 kg

Adrian Mariusz HAJDUK Adrian Mariusz HAJDUK POL POLAND

 FS - 57 kg

Aiaal LAZAREV Aiaal LAZAREV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 125 kg

Aibek USUPOV Aibek USUPOV KGZ KYRGYZSTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Aizhan ISMAGULOVA Aizhan ISMAGULOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 53 kg

Albert BAGHUMYAN AGHAZARYAN Albert BAGHUMYAN AGHAZARYAN ESP SPAIN

 GR - 59 kg

Alberts JURCENKO Alberts JURCENKO LAT LATVIA

 FS - 74 kg

Alejandra ROMERO BONILLA Alejandra ROMERO BONILLA MEX MEXICO

 WW - 58 kg

Aleksandr KAZAKEVIC Aleksandr KAZAKEVIC LTU LITHUANIA

 GR - 85 kg

Alexandr KONTOYEV Alexandr KONTOYEV BLR BELARUS

 FS - 65 kg

Alexandru CHIRTOACA Alexandru CHIRTOACA MDA MOLDOVA

 FS - 57 kg

Ali SOTO MACIAS Ali SOTO MACIAS MEX MEXICO

 GR - 59 kg

Aliaksandr DZEMYANOVICH Aliaksandr DZEMYANOVICH BLR BELARUS

 GR - 75 kg

Aliaksandr HRABOVIK Aliaksandr HRABOVIK BLR BELARUS

 GR - 98 kg

Aliaksandr HUSHTYN Aliaksandr HUSHTYN BLR BELARUS

 FS - 97 kg

Alla BELINSKA Alla BELINSKA UKR UKRAINE

 WW - 69 kg

Alma Jane VALENCIA ESCOTO Alma Jane VALENCIA ESCOTO MEX MEXICO

 WW - 53 kg

Amer HRUSTANOVIC Amer HRUSTANOVIC AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 85 kg

Amir Mohammadali GHASEMIMONJAZI Amir Mohammadali GHASEMIMONJAZI IRI IRAN

 GR - 130 kg

Andrey TSARYUK Andrey TSARYUK ISR ISRAEL

 GR - 59 kg

Andriy YATSENKO Andriy YATSENKO UKR UKRAINE

 FS - 57 kg

Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI POL POLAND

 FS - 74 kg

Anita ANITA Anita ANITA IND INDIA

 WW - 63 kg

Anna Carmen SCHELL Anna Carmen SCHELL GER GERMANY

 WW - 75 kg

Anna LUKASIAK Anna LUKASIAK POL POLAND

 WW - 48 kg

Antoine BRAGA ABOU JAOUDE Antoine BRAGA ABOU JAOUDE BRA BRAZIL

 FS - 125 kg

Apostolos MANOUILIDIS Apostolos MANOUILIDIS GRE GREECE

 GR - 59 kg

Arata SONODA Arata SONODA JPN JAPAN

 GR - 130 kg

Arjun Singh GILL Arjun Singh GILL CAN CANADA

 FS - 97 kg

Armands ZVIRBULIS Armands ZVIRBULIS LAT LATVIA

 FS - 86 kg

Aron CANEVA Aron CANEVA ITA ITALY

 FS - 86 kg

Arsen JULFALAKYAN Arsen JULFALAKYAN ARM ARMENIA

 GR - 75 kg

Artak MARGARYAN Artak MARGARYAN FRA FRANCE

 GR - 66 kg

Artur OMAROV Artur OMAROV CZE CZECHIA

 GR - 85 kg

Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 GR - 85 kg

Asnage CASTELLY Asnage CASTELLY HAI HAITI

 FS - 74 kg

Atakan YUKSEL Atakan YUKSEL TUR TURKEY

 GR - 66 kg

Attila Gheza TAMAS Attila Gheza TAMAS ROU ROMANIA

 GR - 85 kg

Attila SZMIK Attila SZMIK HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 97 kg

Ayaulym KASSYMOVA Ayaulym KASSYMOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 58 kg

Bakhit Sharif K BADR Bakhit Sharif K BADR QAT QATAR

 GR - 75 kg

Bakhodur KODIROV Bakhodur KODIROV TJK TAJIKISTAN

 FS - 86 kg

Balint LAM Balint LAM HUN HUNGARY

 GR - 130 kg

Bediha GUN Bediha GUN TUR TURKEY

 WW - 53 kg

Benedikt Sebastian PUFFER Benedikt Sebastian PUFFER AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 66 kg

Bin YANG Bin YANG CHN CHINA

 GR - 75 kg

Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 65 kg

Brandon Disair DIAZ RAMIREZ Brandon Disair DIAZ RAMIREZ MEX MEXICO

 FS - 65 kg

Bronze MEDALIST1 Bronze MEDALIST1 UWW UWW

 FS - 86 kg Bronze Qualif  FS - 125 kg Bronze Qualif  FS - 97 kg Bronze Qualif  GR - 66 kg Bronze Qualif  GR - 75 kg Bronze Qualif  GR - 85 kg Bronze Qualif  GR - 98 kg Bronze Qualif  GR - 59 kg Bronze Qualif  GR - 130 kg Bronze Qualif  FS - 57 kg Bronze Qualif  FS - 65 kg Bronze Qualif  FS - 74 kg Bronze Qualif

Bronze MEDALIST2 Bronze MEDALIST2 UWW UWW

 FS - 86 kg Bronze Qualif  FS - 97 kg Bronze Qualif  GR - 66 kg Bronze Qualif  FS - 125 kg Bronze Qualif  GR - 75 kg Bronze Qualif  GR - 85 kg Bronze Qualif  GR - 98 kg Bronze Qualif  GR - 59 kg Bronze Qualif  GR - 130 kg Bronze Qualif  FS - 57 kg Bronze Qualif  FS - 65 kg Bronze Qualif  FS - 74 kg Bronze Qualif

Burmaa OCHIRBAT Burmaa OCHIRBAT MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 75 kg

Carl Fredrik Stefan SCHOEN Carl Fredrik Stefan SCHOEN SWE SWEDEN

 GR - 98 kg

Carmelo LUMIA Carmelo LUMIA ITA ITALY

 FS - 74 kg

Carola RAINERO Carola RAINERO ITA ITALY

 WW - 58 kg

Chaerin PARK Chaerin PARK KOR KOREA

 WW - 69 kg

Chamara Milinda Perera WEERASINGHEGE Chamara Milinda Perera WEERASINGHEGE SRI SRI LANKA

 FS - 65 kg

Changgun AN Changgun AN KOR KOREA

 GR - 98 kg

Chongyao ZHANG Chongyao ZHANG CHN CHINA

 FS - 74 kg

Christian Alejandro ANGUIANO FLORES Christian Alejandro ANGUIANO FLORES MEX MEXICO

 FS - 74 kg

Ciro RUSSO Ciro RUSSO ITA ITALY

 GR - 75 kg

Cleopas NCUBE Cleopas NCUBE CAN CANADA

 FS - 74 kg

Cynthia Vanessa VESCAN Cynthia Vanessa VESCAN FRA FRANCE

 WW - 75 kg

Daigoro TIMONCINI Daigoro TIMONCINI ITA ITALY

 GR - 98 kg

Damian DIETSCHE Damian DIETSCHE SUI SWITZERLAND

 GR - 75 kg

Damian JANIKOWSKI Damian JANIKOWSKI POL POLAND

 GR - 85 kg

Daniel GASTL Daniel GASTL AUT AUSTRIA

 GR - 98 kg

Daniel LIGETI Daniel LIGETI HUN HUNGARY

 FS - 125 kg