logo

Grand Prix Ivan Yariguin

ผู้เข้าร่วม

ชื่อ รูปภาพ ทีม รุ่นน้ำหนัก
Abasgadzhi MAGOMEDOV Abasgadzhi MAGOMEDOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 57 kg

Abzal OKENOV Abzal OKENOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 57 kg

Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV GER GERMANY

 FS - 86 kg

Ahmet PEKER Ahmet PEKER TUR TURKEY

 FS - 57 kg

Akhmed CHAKAEV Akhmed CHAKAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 65 kg

Akhmed GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Akhmed GADZHIMAGOMEDOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 79 kg

Akhmed MAGAMAEV Akhmed MAGAMAEV BUL BULGARIA

 FS - 86 kg

Aktenge KEUNIMJAEVA Aktenge KEUNIMJAEVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 53 kg

Alan ZASEEV Alan ZASEEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 79 kg

Aleksandra NITSENKO Aleksandra NITSENKO RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 57 kg

Alena SANGADIEVA Alena SANGADIEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 59 kg

Alena STARODUBTSEVA Alena STARODUBTSEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 72 kg

Alexander David DIERINGER Alexander David DIERINGER USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 79 kg

Alexei ALVAREZ BLANCO Alexei ALVAREZ BLANCO CUB CUBA

 FS - 57 kg

Aleyner HERNANDEZ GUILARTE Aleyner HERNANDEZ GUILARTE CUB CUBA

 FS - 61 kg

Aliaksandr HUSHTYN Aliaksandr HUSHTYN BLR BELARUS

 FS - 97 kg

Alikhan ZHABRAILOV Alikhan ZHABRAILOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 92 kg

Aline ROTTER FOCKEN Aline ROTTER FOCKEN GER GERMANY

 WW - 76 kg

Amirkhan GUVAZHOKOV Amirkhan GUVAZHOKOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 57 kg

Anna SHCHERBAKOVA Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 62 kg

Anudari NANDINTSETSEG Anudari NANDINTSETSEG MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 50 kg

Anzhela FOMENKO Anzhela FOMENKO RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 62 kg

Anzhelika VETOSHKINA Anzhelika VETOSHKINA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 50 kg

Anzor KHIZRIEV Anzor KHIZRIEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 125 kg

Arturo SILOT TORRES Arturo SILOT TORRES CUB CUBA

 FS - 86 kg

Askhat SLYAMKHANOV Askhat SLYAMKHANOV KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 FS - 70 kg

Azamat NURYKAU Azamat NURYKAU BLR BELARUS

 FS - 74 kg

Baki SAHIN Baki SAHIN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 97 kg

Bat Erdene BAYASGALAN Bat Erdene BAYASGALAN MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 97 kg

Bat-Erdene BYAMBASUREN Bat-Erdene BYAMBASUREN MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 74 kg

Batmagnai BATCHULUUN Batmagnai BATCHULUUN MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 65 kg

Batmagnai ENKHTUVSHIN Batmagnai ENKHTUVSHIN MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 86 kg

Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 59 kg

Battsetseg SORONZONBOLD Battsetseg SORONZONBOLD MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 68 kg

Batyr BORJAKOV Batyr BORJAKOV TKM TURKMENISTAN

 FS - 70 kg

Batyrbek TCAKULOV Batyrbek TCAKULOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 92 kg

Batzul DAMJIN Batzul DAMJIN MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 74 kg

Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 97 kg

Becka Anne LEATHERS Becka Anne LEATHERS USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 57 kg

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 57 kg

Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA BUL BULGARIA

 WW - 57 kg

Bolor Erdene BAT ORSHIKH Bolor Erdene BAT ORSHIKH MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 55 kg

Bolortungalag ZORIGT Bolortungalag ZORIGT MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 65 kg

Bolortuya BAT OCHIR Bolortuya BAT OCHIR MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 55 kg

Bolortuya KHURELKHUU Bolortuya KHURELKHUU MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 62 kg

Byambadorj ENKHBAYAR Byambadorj ENKHBAYAR MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 70 kg

Cengizhan ERDOGAN Cengizhan ERDOGAN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 65 kg

Chimgee BUYANDALAI Chimgee BUYANDALAI MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 50 kg

Chinzorig TSERMAA Chinzorig TSERMAA MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 61 kg

Chunfu FENG Chunfu FENG CHN CHINA

 FS - 74 kg

Cory John CLARK Cory John CLARK USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 61 kg

Cristian Damian SOLENZAL LOPEZ Cristian Damian SOLENZAL LOPEZ CUB CUBA

 FS - 65 kg

Danan XU Danan XU CHN CHINA

 FS - 92 kg

Dauletbike YAKHSHIMURATOVA Dauletbike YAKHSHIMURATOVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 50 kg

Dauren KURUGLIEV Dauren KURUGLIEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 86 kg

Davaanasan ENKH AMAR Davaanasan ENKH AMAR MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 68 kg

David BAEV David BAEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 70 kg

Delgermaa ENKHSAIKHAN Delgermaa ENKHSAIKHAN MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 68 kg

Eduard GRIGORIEV Eduard GRIGORIEV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 61 kg

Ekaterina POLESHCHUK Ekaterina POLESHCHUK RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 53 kg

Ekaterina VERBINA Ekaterina VERBINA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 55 kg

Elena VOSTRIKOVA Elena VOSTRIKOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 50 kg

Elmira KHALAEVA Elmira KHALAEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 76 kg

Elmira SYZDYKOVA Elmira SYZDYKOVA KAZ KAZAKHSTAN

 WW - 76 kg

Enkhtsetseg BATBAATAR Enkhtsetseg BATBAATAR MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 53 kg

Erzo Shamil T ISAKOV Erzo Shamil T ISAKOV JOR JORDAN

 FS - 74 kg

Evgeniia ZAKHARCHENKO Evgeniia ZAKHARCHENKO RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 72 kg

Fatih ERDIN Fatih ERDIN TUR TURKEY

 FS - 86 kg

Forrest Ann MOLINARI Forrest Ann MOLINARI USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 65 kg

Franklin MAREN CASTILLO Franklin MAREN CASTILLO CUB CUBA

 FS - 74 kg

Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 65 kg

Gankhuyag GANBAATAR Gankhuyag GANBAATAR MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 86 kg

Gantuya ENKHBAT Gantuya ENKHBAT MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 62 kg

Grace Jacob BULLEN Grace Jacob BULLEN NOR NORWAY

 WW - 57 kg

Haley Ruth AUGELLO Haley Ruth AUGELLO USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 53 kg

Haobin GAO Haobin GAO CHN CHINA

 FS - 97 kg

Hiroe MINAGAWA SUZUKI Hiroe MINAGAWA SUZUKI JPN JAPAN

 WW - 76 kg

Igor OVSIANNIKOV Igor OVSIANNIKOV RUS RUSSIA

 FS - 97 kg

Isaiah Alexander MARTINEZ Isaiah Alexander MARTINEZ USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 74 kg

Iuliia MAKSIMOVA BARTNOVSKAIA Iuliia MAKSIMOVA BARTNOVSKAIA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 68 kg

Ivan GUIDEA Ivan GUIDEA ROU ROMANIA

 FS - 65 kg

James Malcolm GREEN James Malcolm GREEN USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 70 kg

Jason Lyle CHAMBERLAIN Jason Lyle CHAMBERLAIN USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 70 kg

Joseph Daniel COLON Joseph Daniel COLON USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 61 kg

Katai YEERLANBIEKE Katai YEERLANBIEKE CHN CHINA

 FS - 70 kg

Kelsey Rene CAMPBELL Kelsey Rene CAMPBELL USA UNITED STATES

 WW - 57 kg

Ken HOSAKA Ken HOSAKA JPN JAPAN

 FS - 74 kg

Khalbazar NARBAEVA Khalbazar NARBAEVA UZB UZBEKISTAN

 WW - 68 kg

Khaliunaa BAYARAA Khaliunaa BAYARAA MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 55 kg

Khanum VELIEVA Khanum VELIEVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 68 kg

Khongorzul BOLDSAIKHAN Khongorzul BOLDSAIKHAN MGL MONGOLIA

 WW - 57 kg

Kika KAGATA Kika KAGATA JPN JAPAN

 WW - 50 kg

Kristina EREMINA Kristina EREMINA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 68 kg

Kristina SHUMOVA Kristina SHUMOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 76 kg

Kseniia BURAKOVA Kseniia BURAKOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 76 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER Kyle Frederick SNYDER USA UNITED STATES

 FS - 97 kg

Laura HERIN AVILA Laura HERIN AVILA CUB CUBA

 WW - 53 kg

Leila KARYMOVA Leila KARYMOVA RUS RUSSIA

 WW - 53 kg

Lkhangarmaa NARMANDAKH Lkhangarmaa NARMANDAKH MGL MONGOLIA

 FS - 57 kg

Mabelkis CAPOTE PEREZ Mabelkis CAPOTE PEREZ CUB CUBA

 WW - 76 kg