logo

Online results

Greco-Roman - Seniors - 85 kg

Qualif.
ARM Maksim MANUKYAN (12)
HUN Viktor LORINCZ (13)
3-0(3-0) by VPO
47
RUS Davit CHAKVETADZE (14)
3-0(3-0) by VPO
AZE Saman Ahmed TAHMASEBI (15)
61
IRI Habibollah Jomeh AKHLAGHI (16)
4-0(10-0) by VSU
SWE Zakarias BERG (17)
75
GER Denis Maksymilian KUDLA (18)
3-0(2-0) by VPO
KGZ Zhanarbek KENZHEEV (19)
48
GEO Roberti KOBLIASHVILI (20)
3-0(5-0) by VPO
MEX Alfonso Antonio LEYVA YEPEZ (21)
62
1/8 Final
UKR Zhan BELENIUK (1)
4-0(9-0) by VSU
EGY Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim SAAD (2)
77
ALG Adem BOUDJEMLINE (3)
BUL Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV (4)
3-0(4-0) by VPO
50
FIN Rami Antero HIETANIEMI (5)
AUT Amer HRUSTANOVIC (6)
3-1(4-3) by VPO1
64
BLR Javid HAMZATAU (7)
3-0(4-0) by VPO
CHN PENG Fei (8)
78
UZB Rustam ASSAKALOV (9)
3-1(6-3) by VPO1
USA Benjamin Errol PROVISOR (10)
51
IND Ravinder KHATRI (11)
HUN Viktor LORINCZ (13)
4-0(9-0) by VSU
65
RUS Davit CHAKVETADZE (14)
5-0(9-2) by VFA
IRI Habibollah Jomeh AKHLAGHI (16)
79
GER Denis Maksymilian KUDLA (18)
3-1(1-1) by VPO1
GEO Roberti KOBLIASHVILI (20)
52
1/4 Final
UKR Zhan BELENIUK (1)
4-1(10-1) by VSU1
BUL Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV (4)
55
AUT Amer HRUSTANOVIC (6)
BLR Javid HAMZATAU (7)
4-0(9-0) by VSU
69
UZB Rustam ASSAKALOV (9)
HUN Viktor LORINCZ (13)
3-1(2-1) by VPO1
56
RUS Davit CHAKVETADZE (14)
4-0(8-0) by VSU
GER Denis Maksymilian KUDLA (18)
70
1/2 Final
UKR Zhan BELENIUK (1)
3-0(6-0) by VPO
BLR Javid HAMZATAU (7)
59
HUN Viktor LORINCZ (13)
RUS Davit CHAKVETADZE (14)
3-1(7-1) by VPO1
73
Final 1-2
UKR Zhan BELENIUK (1)
RUS Davit CHAKVETADZE (14)
3-1(9-2) by VPO1
90
Repechage
EGY Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim SAAD
BUL Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV
3-1(2-1) by VPO1
86
Final 3-5
BUL Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV
BLR Javid HAMZATAU
3-1(4-1) by VPO1
88
Repechage
AZE Saman Ahmed TAHMASEBI
IRI Habibollah Jomeh AKHLAGHI
3-1(3-2) by VPO1
83
Repechage
IRI Habibollah Jomeh AKHLAGHI
GER Denis Maksymilian KUDLA
3-1(1-1) by VPO1
87
Final 3-5
GER Denis Maksymilian KUDLA
3-1(3-3) by VPO1
HUN Viktor LORINCZ
89