logo

Online results

Greco-Roman - U23 - 66 kg

Qualif.
AZE Sanan SULEYMANOV (9)
3-0(6-0) by VPO
GER Muhammet Yasin YETER (10)
331
GRE Manrikos THEODORIDIS (11)
SWE Hussam Saad Ali OMAR (12)
3-1(9-4) by VPO1
359
UKR Serhii KOZUB (13)
3-1(3-2) by VPO1
ROU Mihai Radu MIHUT (14)
387
FIN Mikko Petteri PELTOKANGAS (15)
NOR Morten THORESEN (16)
3-0(2-0) by VPO
332
SRB Sebastian NAD (17)
RUS Aslan VISAITOV (18)
3-1(7-1) by VPO1
360
ESP Alejandro Ruslan CONCEPCION CASTILLO (19)
SVK Elbrus CHERTKOEV (20)
4-0(10-0) by VSU - 04:17
388
HUN Otto LOSONCZI (21)
3-1(7-4) by VPO1
BLR Uladzislau MANKEVICH (22)
333
LTU Kristupas SLEIVA (23)
3-1(14-13) by VPO1
GEO Ednar SHAVADZE (24)
361
1/8 Final
CRO Jurica GRBINICEK (1)
ITA Dylan HAZAN (2)
3-1(6-4) by VPO1
364
POL Roman PACURKOWSKI (3)
4-0(9-0) by VSU - 03:11
BUL Deyvid Tihomirov DIMITROV (4)
392
MDA Anatolie POPOV (5)
SUI Andreas VETSCH (6)
5-0(7-6) by VFA - 02:24
337
LAT Aleksandrs JURKJANS (7)
3-1(12-8) by VPO1
TUR Volkan CAKIL (8)
365
AZE Sanan SULEYMANOV (9)
3-1(6-2) by VPO1
SWE Hussam Saad Ali OMAR (12)
393
UKR Serhii KOZUB (13)
3-1(8-7) by VPO1
NOR Morten THORESEN (16)
338
RUS Aslan VISAITOV (18)
4-0(11-0) by VSU - 04:17
SVK Elbrus CHERTKOEV (20)
366
HUN Otto LOSONCZI (21)
5-0(6-11) by VIN - 05:13
LTU Kristupas SLEIVA (23)
394
1/4 Final
ITA Dylan HAZAN (2)
POL Roman PACURKOWSKI (3)
4-1(9-1) by VSU1 - 03:58
347
SUI Andreas VETSCH (6)
LAT Aleksandrs JURKJANS (7)
4-1(11-1) by VSU1 - 03:56
375
AZE Sanan SULEYMANOV (9)
UKR Serhii KOZUB (13)
3-1(5-4) by VPO1
403
RUS Aslan VISAITOV (18)
3-1(5-2) by VPO1
HUN Otto LOSONCZI (21)
348
1/2 Final
POL Roman PACURKOWSKI (3)
5-0(5-0) by VFA - 01:15
LAT Aleksandrs JURKJANS (7)
380
UKR Serhii KOZUB (13)
RUS Aslan VISAITOV (18)
3-1(5-2) by VPO1
408
Final 1-2
POL Roman PACURKOWSKI (3)
3-1(6-4) by VPO1
RUS Aslan VISAITOV (18)
416
Repechage
BUL Deyvid Tihomirov DIMITROV
4-0(8-0) by VSU - 03:27
ITA Dylan HAZAN
355
Final 3-5
BUL Deyvid Tihomirov DIMITROV
3-1(5-3) by VPO1
LAT Aleksandrs JURKJANS
423
Repechage
SRB Sebastian NAD
3-0(5-0) by VPO
SVK Elbrus CHERTKOEV
383
Repechage
SRB Sebastian NAD
5-0(5-1) by VFA - 04:26
HUN Otto LOSONCZI
413
Final 3-5
SRB Sebastian NAD
UKR Serhii KOZUB
4-1(9-1) by VSU1 - 02:39
415