logo

Online results

Greco-Roman - Seniors - 66 kg

Qualif.
CHN Pan ZHENG (7)
LTU Edgaras VENCKAITIS (8)
3-1(4-2) by VPO1
5
CRO Danijel JANECIC (9)
3-0(2-0) by VPO
UKR Denys DEMYANKOV (10)
60
POL Mateusz Lucjan BERNATEK (11)
TUR Atakan YUKSEL (12)
3-1(7-1) by VPO1
116
KGZ Kairatbek TUGOLBAEV (13)
GRE Vladimiros MATIAS (14)
3-1(7-2) by VPO1
6
CZE Filip DUBSKY (15)
BLR Pavel LIAKH (16)
4-0(8-0) by VSU - 01:38
61
AFG Sayed Omid HOSSEINI (17)
COL Jair Alexis CUERO MUNOZ (18)
4-1(13-2) by VSU1 - 02:58
117
POR Hugo Miguel DA SILVA PASSOS (19)
FIN Tero Seppo VAELIMAEKI (20)
4-0(8-0) by VSU - 01:48
7
BUL Nikolay Ivanov VICHEV (21)
3-1(2-2) by VPO1
ITA Davide CASCAVILLA (22)
62
AUT Benedikt Sebastian PUFFER (23)
USA Ravaughn Richard Ravelle PERKINS (24)
4-0(8-0) by VSU - 05:57
118
IND Ravinder RAVINDER (25)
KAZ Mirambek AINAGULOV (26)
4-1(10-1) by VSU1 - 04:05
8
1/8 Final
NOR Pal Eirik GUNDERSEN (1)
ROU Ion Iulian PANAIT (2)
4-0(11-0) by VSU - 04:29
18
SUI Nicolas Peter CHRISTEN (3)
SWE Knut Zakarias TALLROTH (4)
3-0(5-0) by VPO
73
DEN Fredrik Holmquist BJERREHUUS (5)
FRA Artak MARGARYAN (6)
5-0(9-2) by VFA - 05:08
129
LTU Edgaras VENCKAITIS (8)
3-0(3-0) by VPO
CRO Danijel JANECIC (9)
19
TUR Atakan YUKSEL (12)
3-1(7-2) by VPO1
GRE Vladimiros MATIAS (14)
74
BLR Pavel LIAKH (16)
3-1(4-2) by VPO1
COL Jair Alexis CUERO MUNOZ (18)
130
FIN Tero Seppo VAELIMAEKI (20)
3-0(7-0) by VPO
BUL Nikolay Ivanov VICHEV (21)
20
USA Ravaughn Richard Ravelle PERKINS (24)
4-0(8-0) by VSU
KAZ Mirambek AINAGULOV (26)
75
1/4 Final
ROU Ion Iulian PANAIT (2)
4-0(8-0) by VSU - 04:15
SWE Knut Zakarias TALLROTH (4)
143
FRA Artak MARGARYAN (6)
LTU Edgaras VENCKAITIS (8)
5-0(7-5) by VFA - 05:34
33
TUR Atakan YUKSEL (12)
BLR Pavel LIAKH (16)
3-1(2-2) by VPO1
88
FIN Tero Seppo VAELIMAEKI (20)
3-1(3-2) by VPO1
USA Ravaughn Richard Ravelle PERKINS (24)
144
1/2 Final
ROU Ion Iulian PANAIT (2)
3-1(6-2) by VPO1
LTU Edgaras VENCKAITIS (8)
96
BLR Pavel LIAKH (16)
FIN Tero Seppo VAELIMAEKI (20)
3-1(8-4) by VPO1
97
Final 1-2
ROU Ion Iulian PANAIT (2)
3-0(3-0) by VPO
FIN Tero Seppo VAELIMAEKI (20)
162
Repechage
NOR Pal Eirik GUNDERSEN
SWE Knut Zakarias TALLROTH
3-0(2-0) by VPO
43
Final 3-5
SWE Knut Zakarias TALLROTH
LTU Edgaras VENCKAITIS
3-1(6-2) by VPO1
51
Repechage
POR Hugo Miguel DA SILVA PASSOS
4-0(8-0) by VSU - 03:57
BUL Nikolay Ivanov VICHEV
152
Repechage
POR Hugo Miguel DA SILVA PASSOS
USA Ravaughn Richard Ravelle PERKINS
3-0(8-0) by VPO
153
Final 3-5
USA Ravaughn Richard Ravelle PERKINS
3-0(7-0) by VPO
BLR Pavel LIAKH
107